Team Results Management
View Athletic.net Ad Free

Mens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.12Walker Miller16:35.0   WI Ashland   Oct 28  WIAA D2 State XC Championships
2.12Maury Miller16:37.0   WI Ashland   Sep 12  Warrior Invite
3.11Alex Conrad17:15.2 PR   WI Bloomer   Oct 28  WIAA D2 State XC Championships
4.11Lucas Schmidt17:19.7 PR   WI Rice Lake   Oct 28  WIAA D2 State XC Championships
5.12Jude Ingham17:44.0   WI Amery   Oct 28  WIAA D2 State XC Championships
6.12Ryan Rogers17:44.5   WI Osceola   Aug 26  Husky Invite
7.12Cody Hauenstein17:46.4   WI Prescott   Sep 12  Prescott Invite
8.11Matt Schultz17:48.6   WI Osceola   Sep 30  Tiger Invite
9.9Kolten Heimbach17:49.0 PR   WI Osceola   Oct 28  WIAA D2 State XC Championships
10.9Derek Penzkover17:49.5 PR   WI Rice Lake   Oct 7  Old Abe Invite
11.9Cougar Holder17:51.4 PR   WI Saint Croix Central   Oct 28  WIAA D2 State XC Championships
12.10Blake Slater17:53.1 PR   WI Osceola   Sep 30  Tiger Invite
13.11Blake Olson17:55.7 PR   WI Saint Croix Central   Sep 30  Tiger Invite
14.10Erik Collins17:55.8 PR   WI Saint Croix Central   Oct 28  WIAA D2 State XC Championships
15.12Kevin Garland18:07.0   WI Northwestern   Sep 12  Warrior Invite
16.12Gavin Fontaine18:08.4   WI Cumberland   Aug 31  Spooner Invitational
17.11Justin Vorndran18:14.5 PR   WI Osceola   Sep 30  Tiger Invite
18.12Dylan Rieken18:15.3   WI Prescott   Sep 30  Tiger Invite
19.11Jared Lantz18:18.2 PR   WI Baldwin-Woodville   Sep 28  Chippewa Falls Invite
20.10Nick Kremer18:23.6 PR   WI Osceola   Sep 30  Tiger Invite
21.11Zach Pooler18:24.0   WI Northwestern   Sep 12  Warrior Invite
22.12Joe Lanzer18:24.3   WI Bloomer   Sep 9  Fall Creek Knudtson Invite
23.12Gavin Fountaine18:25.2 PR   WI Cumberland   Sep 14  Chetek-Weyerhaeuser Invite
10Elias Schue18:25.2 PR   WI Ashland   Oct 7  Hatchet Invitational
25.12Spencer Goodwin18:25.3 PR   WI Saint Croix Central   Sep 9  Mustang Relays
10Sean Rogers18:25.3 PR   WI Osceola   Sep 30  Tiger Invite
27.9Jacob Hall18:27.4 PR   WI Osceola   Sep 30  Tiger Invite
28.11Riley Hackbarth18:28.9 PR   WI Saint Croix Central   Oct 28  WIAA D2 State XC Championships
29.12Will Spitzmueller18:33.2   WI Saint Croix Central   Sep 12  Prescott Invite
30.9Jonathan Nelson18:34.7 PR   WI Rice Lake   Oct 7  Old Abe Invite
31.12Tyler Davis18:39.0   WI Northwestern   Sep 12  Warrior Invite
32.11Cole Michaelsen18:39.3 PR   WI Bloomer   Sep 9  Fall Creek Knudtson Invite
33.10Josh Burgess18:39.6 PR   WI Saint Croix Central   Sep 30  Tiger Invite
34.10Kieran Johnson18:42.5   WI Northwestern   Sep 28  Hibbing Rotary Invitational
35.9Mason Campbell18:44.2 PR   WI Osceola   Sep 30  Tiger Invite
36.9Roy Roberts18:45.6 PR   WI Ellsworth   Sep 30  Tiger Invite
37.9Jakob Eggen18:46.1 PR   WI Saint Croix Central   Oct 28  WIAA D2 State XC Championships
38.12Brody Burke18:47.0 PR   WI Northwestern   Sep 12  Warrior Invite
39.10Ethan Robinson18:47.3 PR   WI Osceola   Sep 30  Tiger Invite
40.12Ethan Thompson18:49.1   WI Barron   Aug 31  Spooner Invitational
41.9Zach Maitrejean18:49.4 PR   WI Somerset   Sep 30  Tiger Invite
42.12Zach Grohn18:51.0   WI Northwestern   Sep 12  Warrior Invite
43.9Micah Larson18:53.0 PR   WI Saint Croix Central   Sep 9  Mustang Relays
44.11Tristan Massie18:53.5 PR   WI Barron   Aug 31  Spooner Invitational
45.11Riley Dobbs18:55.0 PR   WI Hayward   Sep 12  Warrior Invite
46.10Andrew Carlson18:57.0 PR   WI Amery   Aug 26  Husky Invite
47.12Seth Erickson18:57.9   WI Somerset   Sep 30  Tiger Invite
48.11Jacob Boss18:59.0 PR   WI Hayward   Sep 12  Warrior Invite
49.12Jacob Mazourek19:00.2 PR   WI Rice Lake   Oct 7  Old Abe Invite
50.10Josh Bohn19:00.5 PR   WI Amery   Sep 19  Cadott
51.10Tristan Winkler19:02.1   WI Prescott   Aug 31  Saint Croix Central Invite
52.10Coby Heimbach19:03.7   WI Osceola   Sep 30  Tiger Invite
53.11Aaron Dong19:06.3 PR   WI Rice Lake   Oct 7  Old Abe Invite
54.11Kyle Perkins19:09.5   WI Ellsworth   Sep 30  Tiger Invite
55.12Gavin Douglas19:12.8   WI Ashland   Aug 31  Spooner Invitational
56.10Tyler Hantsbarger19:14.2 PR   WI Somerset   Sep 30  Tiger Invite
57.11Ben Schmitt19:14.8 PR   WI Somerset   Sep 30  Tiger Invite
58.10Charlie Stuhl19:17.6   WI Ellsworth   Sep 16  Chieftain Invite
59.10Justin Orme19:21.0 PR   WI Northwestern   Sep 12  Warrior Invite
60.10Lucas Johnson19:24.5 PR   WI Rice Lake   Aug 26  Husky Invite
61.12Luke Lundgren19:25.3 PR   WI Osceola   Sep 30  Tiger Invite
62.9Marcus Peterson19:27.3 PR   WI Barron   Sep 14  Chetek-Weyerhaeuser Invite
63.10Zach Solsrud19:27.5 PR   WI Osceola   Sep 30  Tiger Invite
64.12Derek Kozak19:27.6   WI Hayward   Aug 31  Spooner Invitational
65.10Cory Carlson19:29.5   WI Ashland   Oct 7  Hatchet Invitational
66.12Christopher Wangen19:30.8   WI Baldwin-Woodville   Sep 28  Chippewa Falls Invite
67.12Russel Collins19:31.6 PR   WI Osceola   Sep 30  Tiger Invite
68.12Gus Johnson19:36.0 PR   WI Northwestern   Sep 12  Warrior Invite
69.10Josh Schultz19:39.0   WI Osceola   Sep 12  Warrior Invite
70.12Chris Wangen19:43.2 PR   WI Baldwin-Woodville   Aug 31  Saint Croix Central Invite
71.12Ben Barksdale19:46.0 PR   WI Prescott   Sep 30  Tiger Invite
72.11Matt Rutledge19:49.2 PR   WI Osceola   Sep 30  Tiger Invite
73.11Zach Hullander19:51.0 PR   WI Cumberland   Sep 12  Warrior Invite
12Calen Kirkpatrick19:51.0   WI Northwestern   Sep 12  Warrior Invite
75.12Derek Rock19:51.5   WI Saint Croix Central   Sep 9  Mustang Relays
76.10Mason Hanson19:51.7   WI Baldwin-Woodville   Sep 28  Chippewa Falls Invite
77.10Nick Erickson19:51.8 PR   WI Ellsworth   Oct 3  Black River Falls Invitational
78.12Blaise Schnorr19:54.9   WI Prescott   Sep 30  Tiger Invite
79.11Jacob Hein19:57.1 PR   WI Saint Croix Central   Sep 30  Tiger Invite
80.10Eli Schultz19:57.6 PR   WI Rice Lake   Sep 30  Tiger Invite
81.9Addison Peters19:59.2 PR   WI Ellsworth   Sep 30  Tiger Invite
11Jackson Tokheim19:59.2 PR   WI Saint Croix Central   Sep 30  Tiger Invite
83.10Riley Gough20:01.4 PR   WI Baldwin-Woodville   Sep 28  Chippewa Falls Invite
84.9Thor Sanders20:02.0 PR   WI Somerset   Sep 12  Warrior Invite
85.11Jordan Schlichting20:03.2   WI Ellsworth   Aug 29  Boyceville Almuni Invitational
86.11Matthew Williams20:04.8   WI Ellsworth   Sep 30  Tiger Invite
87.12Tim Coyne20:08.0   WI Hayward   Sep 12  Warrior Invite
88.12Trevor Rein20:08.3 PR   WI Prescott   Sep 30  Tiger Invite
89.9Jared Hall-lerche20:08.6 PR   WI Osceola   Sep 30  Tiger Invite
90.12Tyler Poidinger20:09.0   WI Osceola   Sep 12  Warrior Invite
91.10Gavin Nichols20:11.9 PR   WI Baldwin-Woodville   Sep 28  Chippewa Falls Invite
92.10Charlie Canfield20:19.3 PR   WI Prescott   Sep 30  Tiger Invite
93.9Walker Lenz20:20.6 PR   WI Prescott   Sep 30  Tiger Invite
94.10Alex Degeest20:21.0   WI Somerset   Sep 30  Tiger Invite
95.11Evan Simmerman20:25.0 PR   WI Bloomer   Sep 12  Warrior Invite
96.10Henry Budke20:31.0   WI Amery   Sep 12  Warrior Invite
97.10Cole Parkman20:32.0 PR   WI Rice Lake   Oct 14  Big Rivers Conference Meet
98.10Michael Nichols20:38.5   WI Barron   Aug 31  Spooner Invitational
11Cedric Kosnopfal20:38.7 PR   WI Ellsworth   Sep 30  Tiger Invite
100.12Josh Dickey20:39.2   WI Prescott   Aug 31  Saint Croix Central Invite

Womens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.12Olivia Moll19:50.2   WI Saint Croix Central   Sep 30  Tiger Invite
2.10Lydia Monson20:09.9 PR   WI Amery   Aug 26  Husky Invite
12Anya Swanson20:09.9   WI Somerset   Aug 31  Saint Croix Central Invite
4.11Anna Penzkover20:10.3   WI Rice Lake   Oct 28  WIAA D2 State XC Championships
5.9Lauren Ellefson20:23.6 PR   WI Osceola   Sep 30  Tiger Invite
6.9Eliana Malnourie20:26.5 PR   WI Hayward   Oct 28  WIAA D2 State XC Championships
7.10Emily Freagon20:38.7 PR   WI Bloomer   Sep 9  Fall Creek Knudtson Invite
8.11Abby Nelson20:51.4   WI Northwestern   Oct 28  WIAA D2 State XC Championships
9.10Kennedy Nelson20:52.6 PR   WI Northwestern   Oct 28  WIAA D2 State XC Championships
10.9Sydney Carlson20:54.8 PR   WI Saint Croix Central   Oct 28  WIAA D2 State XC Championships
11.9Ella Bauer20:58.3 PR   WI Ashland   Oct 7  Hatchet Invitational
12.9Ingrid Sokup21:00.7 PR   WI Hayward   Oct 28  WIAA D2 State XC Championships
13.10Nel Hanson21:06.0   WI Hayward   Sep 12  Warrior Invite
14.11Marie Hamlin21:06.8 PR   WI Saint Croix Central   Sep 9  Mustang Relays
15.9Mya Kizer21:13.2 PR   WI Saint Croix Central   Oct 28  WIAA D2 State XC Championships
16.11Claire Moll21:17.5   WI Saint Croix Central   Oct 28  WIAA D2 State XC Championships
17.10Caroline Gearin21:23.3 PR   WI Osceola   Sep 30  Tiger Invite
18.12Roz Larson21:24.8   WI Ashland   Oct 7  Hatchet Invitational
19.11Hailey Miller21:35.5   WI Hayward   Oct 28  WIAA D2 State XC Championships
20.12Leah Hawksford21:35.8 PR   WI Hayward   Oct 28  WIAA D2 State XC Championships
21.9Shaylee Feske21:40.8 PR   WI Osceola   Sep 30  Tiger Invite
22.11Mariah Withuski21:46.5   WI Saint Croix Central   Oct 28  WIAA D2 State XC Championships
23.11Cady Buchli21:57.1   WI Rice Lake   Sep 30  Tiger Invite
24.12Kjerstin Carlson21:59.9   WI Prescott   Sep 30  Tiger Invite
25.12Mari Sommer22:00.7 PR   WI Prescott   Sep 30  Tiger Invite
26.9Elena George22:10.4 PR   WI Ashland   Oct 7  Hatchet Invitational
27.12Julia Vanwatermeule...22:10.9   WI Ellsworth   Sep 30  Tiger Invite
28.9Renee Vorndran22:11.7 PR   WI Osceola   Sep 30  Tiger Invite
29.11Anna Swanson22:14.9   WI Osceola   Sep 30  Tiger Invite
30.10Liberty Grant22:15.3 PR   WI Saint Croix Central   Sep 30  Tiger Invite
31.9Alli Fogelberg22:15.7 PR   WI Osceola   Sep 30  Tiger Invite
32.9Sophie Vogel22:21.1 PR   WI Ellsworth   Sep 30  Tiger Invite
33.10Abigail Parent22:21.6   WI Rice Lake   Sep 30  Tiger Invite
34.11Mattea Johnson22:22.0 PR   WI Osceola   Sep 30  Tiger Invite
35.12Emma Smykalski22:22.9   WI Northwestern   Aug 31  Spooner Invitational
36.9Kira Penk22:23.9 PR   WI Prescott   Sep 30  Tiger Invite
37.12Rachel Mancuso22:30.8   WI Ellsworth   Sep 30  Tiger Invite
38.12Hayley Hillman22:33.4   WI Prescott   Sep 30  Tiger Invite
39.11Kourtney Labeause22:34.9   WI Saint Croix Central   Sep 30  Tiger Invite
40.9Cece Groh22:38.4 PR   WI Ellsworth   Sep 30  Tiger Invite
41.11Mary Johnson22:38.5   WI Amery   Aug 26  Husky Invite
42.10Ari Backlund22:40.6   WI Osceola   Aug 26  Husky Invite
43.12Sophie Mattson22:42.0   WI Ashland   Sep 12  Warrior Invite
44.10Grace Arrigoni22:51.6   WI Rice Lake   Oct 14  Big Rivers Conference Meet
45.11Tricia Cich22:54.7   WI Rice Lake   Sep 30  Tiger Invite
46.11Journey Amundson22:55.7   WI Northwestern   Sep 28  Hibbing Rotary Invitational
47.12Julia Vanwatermuele...23:01.1   WI Ellsworth   Oct 3  Black River Falls Invitational
48.11Haley Penning23:02.1 PR   WI Hayward   Oct 28  WIAA D2 State XC Championships
49.12McKinley Verhulst23:02.6   WI Barron   Aug 31  Spooner Invitational
50.12Freya Nelson23:10.0   WI Ellsworth   Sep 30  Tiger Invite
51.12Talissa Chapin23:10.3 PR   WI Baldwin-Woodville   Sep 28  Chippewa Falls Invite
52.11Teagan Benson23:18.0 PR   WI Cumberland   Sep 12  Warrior Invite
53.11Claire Straub23:19.4   WI Ellsworth   Aug 29  Boyceville Almuni Invitational
54.9Emma Mickus23:20.3 PR   WI Northwestern   Sep 28  Hibbing Rotary Invitational
55.11Nia Albright23:22.3   WI Northwestern   Sep 28  Hibbing Rotary Invitational
56.10Libby Braaten23:27.0   WI Amery   Sep 12  Warrior Invite
9Rylee Stauner23:27.0 PR   WI Barron   Oct 20  WIAA D2 Sectional - Hayward
58.10Megan Gilles23:27.9 PR   WI Prescott   Sep 30  Tiger Invite
59.9Jaida Uitto23:28.5 PR   WI Ashland   Oct 7  Hatchet Invitational
60.12Sarah Doyen23:33.1   WI Rice Lake   Sep 30  Tiger Invite
61.10Michaela Schultz23:33.4 PR   WI Osceola   Sep 30  Tiger Invite
62.11Paige Millerman23:34.1 PR   WI Rice Lake   Oct 7  Old Abe Invite
63.10Anna Silvis23:38.4 PR   WI Spooner   Sep 7  Cameron Invite
64.12Allison Buchli23:38.8   WI Rice Lake   Sep 30  Tiger Invite
65.10Kristin Vensland23:45.1 PR   WI Somerset   Sep 30  Tiger Invite
66.10Allyson Vobornik23:49.5 PR   WI Hayward   Oct 28  WIAA D2 State XC Championships
67.10Ella Linder23:49.7   WI Prescott   Sep 30  Tiger Invite
68.9Kyia Pfaff23:55.3 PR   WI Spooner   Sep 7  Cameron Invite
69.9Molly Macgregor23:56.1 PR   WI Ashland   Oct 7  Hatchet Invitational
70.10Holly Klomhaus23:56.2 PR   WI Northwestern   Sep 28  Hibbing Rotary Invitational
71.11Cierra Kirkwood23:57.4 PR   WI Spooner   Sep 7  Cameron Invite
72.9Ella Williamson23:57.8 PR   WI Amery   Sep 19  Cadott
73.10Isabelle Lonetti23:59.5 PR   WI Prescott   Aug 31  Saint Croix Central Invite
74.10Kayla Rondeau23:59.6 PR   WI Osceola   Sep 30  Tiger Invite
75.12Emily Weiss24:00.4 PR   WI Northwestern   Sep 28  Hibbing Rotary Invitational
76.11Emma Swanson24:02.1   WI Ellsworth   Aug 29  Boyceville Almuni Invitational
77.12Emily Nelson24:09.2   WI Northwestern   Sep 28  Hibbing Rotary Invitational
78.11Teagan Bensen24:14.6   WI Cumberland   Sep 14  Chetek-Weyerhaeuser Invite
79.10Samantha Braunlich24:23.6 PR   WI Prescott   Sep 30  Tiger Invite
80.9Megan Osero24:23.7 PR   WI Amery   Sep 19  Cadott
81.10Julia Ramlow24:27.6 PR   WI Baldwin-Woodville   Sep 28  Chippewa Falls Invite
82.10Brycen Chladek24:28.9 PR   WI Somerset   Sep 30  Tiger Invite
83.11Josie Britton24:29.5   WI Rice Lake   Oct 14  Big Rivers Conference Meet
84.10Liv Hoff24:35.1 PR   WI Somerset   Sep 30  Tiger Invite
85.10Annika Schwartz24:37.6   WI Amery   Aug 26  Husky Invite
86.12Madelyne Arrigoni24:39.2 PR   WI Rice Lake   Oct 14  Big Rivers Conference Meet
87.11Joelle Rapp24:40.7 PR   WI Osceola   Sep 30  Tiger Invite
88.10Naomi Rodriguez24:43.0   WI Cumberland   Sep 12  Warrior Invite
89.10Paige Johnson24:49.0 PR   WI Northwestern   Sep 12  Warrior Invite
90.10Elizabeth Berndt24:49.1 PR   WI Baldwin-Woodville   Sep 28  Chippewa Falls Invite
91.9Jessie Urman24:49.9 PR   WI Prescott   Sep 30  Tiger Invite
92.12Amanda Schadt24:53.3   WI Osceola   Sep 16  Chieftain Invite
93.10Sasha Achucarro24:54.0 PR   WI Northwestern   Sep 12  Warrior Invite
94.10Madison Hennen24:55.4 PR   WI Prescott   Sep 30  Tiger Invite
95.10Mckenna Girdeen24:55.7   WI Ellsworth   Sep 30  Tiger Invite
96.10Molly Thomely24:57.7 PR   WI Prescott   Sep 30  Tiger Invite
97.11Kierra Kappel25:04.1   WI Barron   Sep 14  Chetek-Weyerhaeuser Invite
98.9Jolene Schultz25:18.0 PR   WI Ellsworth   Sep 12  Warrior Invite
99.10Abby Braaten25:19.6   WI Amery   Aug 26  Husky Invite
100.10Aiden Nespbor25:27.0 PR   WI Prescott   Sep 30  Tiger Invite