Team Results Management

Mens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.12Stephen Lavey16:24.0   WI Cedar Grove-Belgium   Sep 16  Angel Invite
2.12Gordy Thompson16:36.3   WI Grafton   Sep 9  Matt Hadler Memorial Invitational
3.11Diego Charbonneau16:42.8 PR   WI North Fond du Lac Oakfield   Sep 29  Nightfall Classic
4.12Riley Gatzke16:46.4   WI Ripon   Oct 3  Laconia Invite
5.11Carter Huth16:49.2 PR   WI Omro   Oct 3  Laconia Invite
6.12Bailey Bille17:02.2 PR   WI Waupun   Oct 3  Laconia Invite
7.11Dirk Lueck17:05.6 PR   WI Berlin   Oct 3  Laconia Invite
8.12Quynlan Duffy17:07.1   WI Ripon   Sep 23  Muskego Invitational
9.11Hayden Schwartzman17:10.6 PR   WI Wautoma   Oct 5  Don Chase Relays
10.12Justin Reck17:12.1 PR   WI Kewaskum   Sep 28  Owls Invitational
11.11Zander Lichosik17:14.9   WI Grafton   Sep 1  West Allis Central Invite
12.9Rhyer Smit17:22.5 PR   WI Waupun   Oct 3  Laconia Invite
13.10Ethan Zache17:23.2   WI Ripon   Oct 3  Laconia Invite
14.12Brandon Anderson17:23.5 PR   WI North Fond du Lac Oakfield   Sep 1  Freedom Irish Waters Invite
15.10Kordell Woyak17:25.0 PR   WI Wautoma   Oct 14  SCC Championship
16.10Caleb Williams17:25.2 PR   WI Wautoma   Oct 5  Don Chase Relays
17.10Andrew Carlton17:26.2 PR   WI Kewaskum   Oct 21  WIAA D2 Sectional - Winneconne
18.10Steven Aquirre17:27.2 PR   WI Lomira   Aug 31  Dodge County Meet
19.10Jacob Stoltz17:33.6 PR   WI Kettle Moraine Lutheran   Sep 16  Angel Invite
10Xavier Lasee17:33.6 PR   WI North Fond du Lac Oakfield   Sep 29  Nightfall Classic
21.10Austin Schaff17:39.2   WI Kettle Moraine Lutheran   Sep 28  Mukwonago Invite
22.10Nate Schacherl17:40.0 PR   WI Winneconne   Oct 14  ECC Conference Meet
23.12Devin Harmon17:41.3 PR   WI Berlin   Sep 7  Mayville Invite
24.10Jaden Geffers17:42.8 PR   WI Winneconne   Sep 12  Berlin Invitational
25.11Quinn Hoopman17:44.4   WI Cedar Grove-Belgium   Oct 14  Big East Conference Championships
26.11Garrett Krueger17:46.5   WI Berlin   Oct 3  Laconia Invite
27.10Isaac Wolf17:47.1 PR   WI Mayville   Aug 31  Dodge County Meet
28.11Scott McGibbon17:49.1 PR   WI Berlin   Oct 3  Laconia Invite
29.12Brandon Wieberdink17:51.0 PR   WI Cedar Grove-Belgium   Oct 14  Big East Conference Championships
30.11Daniel Mader17:52.9 PR   WI Ripon   Oct 3  Laconia Invite
31.11Will Johnson17:53.6   WI Winneconne   Oct 21  WIAA D2 Sectional - Winneconne
32.9Nathan Baker17:54.6 PR   WI Grafton   Sep 1  West Allis Central Invite
33.10Josh McLinn17:57.5 PR   WI Waupun   Oct 3  Laconia Invite
12Wilson Burge17:57.5 PR   WI Saint Lawrence Seminary   Oct 12  Flyway Conference Meet
35.10Ethan Kovalaske17:59.5 PR   WI Ripon   Oct 3  Laconia Invite
36.11Bryce Ketterhagen17:59.8   WI Cedar Grove-Belgium   Oct 5  Port Washington Invite
37.9Ashton Schwartzman18:02.7 PR   WI Wautoma   Sep 26  Portage Invitational
38.10Adam Vanderkin18:02.9 PR   WI Waupun   Oct 3  Laconia Invite
39.9Austin Knoeck18:03.3 PR   WI Kettle Moraine Lutheran   Sep 28  Mukwonago Invite
40.11Sam Peters18:04.2 PR   WI Grafton   Sep 1  West Allis Central Invite
41.10Ben Fleuchaus18:05.8 PR   WI Cedar Grove-Belgium   Oct 14  Big East Conference Championships
42.12Ben Weishan18:09.9   WI Grafton   Sep 1  West Allis Central Invite
43.10Dylan Quint18:10.1 PR   WI Cedar Grove-Belgium   Oct 28  WIAA D2 State XC Championships
44.10Creedon Abraham18:11.3 PR   WI Wautoma   Oct 14  South Central Conference Meet
45.10Nicolas Stenholt18:12.7 PR   WI Ripon   Oct 3  Laconia Invite
46.9Colten Gustavus18:14.7 PR    Unattached   Nov 12  NXR Heartland Regional Championships
47.10Andrew Forsythe18:16.8 PR   WI North Fond du Lac Oakfield   Oct 21  WIAA D2 Sectional - Winneconne
48.9Isaac Lueck18:17.2 PR   WI Berlin   Oct 3  Laconia Invite
49.11Elliot Depies18:17.5   WI Cedar Grove-Belgium   Oct 14  Big East Conference Championships
50.10Kade Riley18:18.9 PR   WI Winneconne   Sep 1  Freedom Irish Waters Invite
51.11Derek Ruona18:19.0 PR   WI Grafton   Oct 21  WIAA D2 Sectional - Winneconne
52.12Ben Johnson18:19.3   WI Winneconne   Oct 5  Campbellsport Invite
53.12Jordan Reilly18:20.2 PR   WI Wautoma   Oct 14  South Central Conference Meet
54.12Kaleb Krueger18:21.7 PR   WI Mayville   Aug 31  Dodge County Meet
55.12Brian VanBeek18:23.4 PR   WI Waupun   Oct 3  Laconia Invite
56.11Jake Kempka18:24.8   WI Grafton   Sep 9  Matt Hadler Memorial Invitational
57.10Max Beuthin18:25.7 PR   WI Ripon   Oct 21  WIAA D2 Sectional - Winneconne
58.12Jon Stucke18:26.4 PR   WI Lomira   Sep 28  Owls Invitational
59.10Garrett Simon18:31.3   WI Berlin   Sep 7  Mayville Invite
60.9Ross Pomplun18:31.6 PR   WI Ripon   Oct 14  ECC Conference Meet
61.12Ricky Almaguer18:32.7 PR   WI North Fond du Lac Oakfield   Oct 12  Flyway Conference Meet
62.10Trenton Hanseder18:33.1 PR   WI Winneconne   Sep 19  Winneconne Invite
63.11Noah Danner18:34.0 PR   WI Lomira   Aug 31  Dodge County Meet
64.10Emmit Hurtienne18:34.4 PR   WI Mayville   Aug 31  Dodge County Meet
65.11Ike Grahl18:34.5   WI Campbellsport   Sep 21  Horicon Invite
66.12Abraham Giebel18:35.6 PR   WI North Fond du Lac Oakfield   Sep 29  Nightfall Classic
67.12Jack Coulter18:35.8 PR   WI Lomira   Aug 31  Dodge County Meet
68.10Aaron Schouten18:38.5 PR   WI Waupun   Oct 3  Laconia Invite
69.10Paddy McFadden18:39.0 PR   WI Mayville   Aug 31  Dodge County Meet
10Jac Gasser18:39.0 PR   WI Cedar Grove-Belgium   Oct 5  Port Washington Invite
71.12John Stucke18:39.1 PR   WI Lomira   Sep 21  Horicon Invite
72.12Ryan Hummel18:40.0 PR   WI Winneconne   Sep 19  Winneconne Invite
73.10Hunter Crowley18:40.2 PR   WI Omro   Sep 29  Nightfall Classic
11Andrew Reichert18:40.2 PR   WI Cedar Grove-Belgium   Oct 5  Port Washington Invite
75.10Brady Wagner18:43.5 PR   WI Berlin   Oct 3  Laconia Invite
10Lance Erdman18:43.5 PR   WI Wautoma   Oct 14  SCC Championship
77.12Ben Schneider18:44.2 PR   WI North Fond du Lac Oakfield   Sep 29  Nightfall Classic
78.10Cameron Hilt18:44.4 PR   WI North Fond du Lac Oakfield   Sep 29  Nightfall Classic
79.10Camden Retzlaff18:49.4 PR   WI Omro   Oct 3  Laconia Invite
80.10Matthew Kapral18:52.5 PR   WI Wautoma   Oct 14  SCC Championship
81.11Jake Neperud18:52.7 PR   WI Grafton   Sep 1  West Allis Central Invite
82.11Thomas Volkmann18:56.5   WI Grafton   Sep 28  Owls Invitational
83.11Isaac Brey18:57.9   WI Berlin   Sep 7  Mayville Invite
84.10Steven Laverenz18:59.5 PR   WI Berlin   Oct 3  Laconia Invite
85.10Isaiah Taylor19:00.0   WI Berlin   Oct 14  ECC Conference Meet
86.9Sam Schubert19:00.8 PR   WI Random Lake   Oct 5  Port Washington Invite
87.12Kyle Toth19:02.1   WI Kewaskum   Oct 14  ECC Conference Meet
88.12Conrad Haeni19:03.9   WI Lomira   Aug 31  Dodge County Meet
89.12Micah Dykema19:05.4   WI Kettle Moraine Lutheran   Sep 28  Mukwonago Invite
11Branden Nagler19:05.4 PR   WI Winneconne   Oct 14  ECC Conference Meet
91.9Connor Toth19:08.7 PR   WI Kewaskum   Sep 7  Mayville Invite
92.10Brendan Schraufnage...19:09.0 PR   WI Lomira   Aug 31  Dodge County Meet
93.11Isaac Mills19:10.7 PR   WI Ripon   Oct 3  Laconia Invite
94.10Ryan Schraufnagel19:11.7 PR   WI Lomira   Oct 12  Flyway Conference Meet
95.10Alex Gundrum19:12.6 PR   WI Lomira   Oct 12  Flyway Conference Meet
96.12Carlos Krapfl19:15.8 PR   WI North Fond du Lac Oakfield   Sep 29  Nightfall Classic
97.12Devon Kaat19:16.9 PR   WI Random Lake   Oct 14  Big East Conference Championships
98.9Aiden Doherty19:18.9 PR   WI Wautoma   Oct 14  SCC Championship
99.9Cavan Williams19:20.0 PR   WI Wautoma   Oct 14  SCC Championship
100.9Tristan Reuss19:20.4 PR   WI Winneconne   Sep 28  Waupaca Invitational

Womens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.12Elise Large18:55.2 PR   WI Random Lake   Sep 28  Owls Invitational
2.10Marin Reed19:46.3 PR   WI Lomira   Aug 31  Dodge County Meet
3.9Kelley Large19:48.9 PR   WI Random Lake   Oct 14  Big East Conference Championships
4.9Allison Butte19:58.1 PR   WI Winneconne   Oct 21  WIAA D2 Sectional - Winneconne
5.11Julia Wille20:03.4   WI Grafton   Oct 21  WIAA D2 Sectional - Winneconne
6.12Katie Miller20:18.9   WI Kettle Moraine Lutheran   Oct 21  WIAA D2 Sectional - Winneconne
7.10Faith Danner20:29.3 PR   WI Mayville   Aug 31  Dodge County Meet
8.10Peyton McGinnis20:31.2   WI Waupun   Sep 28  Owls Invitational
9.9Payton Navis20:32.4 PR   WI Cedar Grove-Belgium   Oct 21  WIAA D2 Sectional - Winneconne
10.10Ava Pedersen20:43.6 PR   WI Grafton   Oct 21  WIAA D2 Sectional - Winneconne
11.9Nya Osterberg20:44.7 PR   WI Berlin   Oct 21  WIAA D2 Sectional - Winneconne
12.10Anna Eifert20:48.6   WI Grafton   Sep 28  Owls Invitational
13.12Faith Peebles20:51.2   WI North Fond du Lac Oakfield   Sep 29  Nightfall Classic
14.10Natalie Cherella20:56.8 PR   WI Grafton   Sep 28  Owls Invitational
15.11Cecily Hurtienne20:58.2   WI Mayville   Sep 28  Owls Invitational
16.11Maela Olla21:02.2 PR   WI Kewaskum   Sep 28  Owls Invitational
17.10Danycka Milis21:04.5 PR   WI Omro   Sep 29  Nightfall Classic
12Alicia Hartmann21:04.5   WI Random Lake   Oct 5  Port Washington Invite
19.12Abby Johnson21:06.1   WI Winneconne   Oct 5  Campbellsport Invite
20.10Allison Wagner21:11.9 PR   WI Omro   Sep 29  Nightfall Classic
21.9Morgan Ruona21:15.9 PR   WI Grafton   Oct 28  WIAA D2 State XC Championships
22.10Anna Claerbaut21:16.1   WI Cedar Grove-Belgium   Oct 14  Big East Conference Championships
23.10Naomi Gahan21:16.2   WI Kettle Moraine Lutheran   Oct 6  Viking Invitational
24.9Alyssa Butz21:16.4 PR   WI Kewaskum   Oct 21  WIAA D2 Sectional - Winneconne
25.11Karen Ibarra21:16.8 PR   WI Cedar Grove-Belgium   Oct 21  WIAA D2 Sectional - Winneconne
26.11Jaid Perry21:18.4   WI Winneconne   Oct 14  ECC Conference Meet
27.10Mackenzie Caves21:21.7   WI Wautoma   Sep 26  Portage Invitational
28.9Tirion Radtke21:23.7 PR   WI Ripon   Oct 14  ECC Conference Meet
29.11Zoe Leannah21:25.3 PR   WI Grafton   Oct 21  WIAA D2 Sectional - Winneconne
30.12Mackenzie Kurczek21:25.8   WI Berlin   Sep 26  Portage Invitational
31.9Julia Long21:29.6 PR   WI Ripon   Oct 3  Laconia Invite
32.11Erika Mullen21:30.4 PR   WI Berlin   Oct 3  Laconia Invite
33.9Amy Hoffmann21:30.8 PR   WI Random Lake   Oct 14  Big East Conference Championships
34.9Grace Tinder21:31.2 PR   WI Random Lake   Sep 7  Mayville Invite
35.11Elise Lueck21:31.3 PR   WI Grafton   Oct 14  North Shore Conference Meet
36.11Mari Beltran21:34.8   WI Berlin   Sep 7  Mayville Invite
37.9Katie Peters21:35.0 PR   WI Omro   Oct 3  Laconia Invite
38.11Grace Voskuil21:36.4   WI Cedar Grove-Belgium   Oct 21  WIAA D2 Sectional - Winneconne
39.10Amber Schraufnagel21:37.3   WI Mayville   Aug 31  Dodge County Meet
40.10Calla Loehr21:39.8   WI Campbellsport   Sep 28  Owls Invitational
41.12Paige Bauer21:43.6   WI Lomira   Oct 12  Flyway Conference Meet
42.11Heather Hunt21:45.9   WI Berlin   Oct 3  Laconia Invite
43.9Mariah Wagner21:53.4 PR   WI Berlin   Oct 14  ECC Conference Meet
44.9Molly Schimberg21:59.5 PR   WI Random Lake   Oct 21  WIAA D2 Sectional - Winneconne
45.11Jacy Zajac22:02.8   WI Cedar Grove-Belgium   Oct 14  Big East Conference Championships
46.10Emilia Weiss22:04.0   WI Lomira   Sep 7  Mayville Invite
47.10Morgan Schultz22:04.1   WI Ripon   Oct 3  Laconia Invite
48.10Madeline Huber22:05.4 PR   WI Berlin   Oct 3  Laconia Invite
49.10Grace Gasser22:07.0 PR   WI Grafton   Oct 14  North Shore Conference Meet
50.11Catlyn Mahoney22:07.6 PR   WI Mayville   Oct 12  Flyway Conference Meet
51.9Ally Clark22:09.3 PR   WI Random Lake   Sep 7  Mayville Invite
52.11Kiana Julian22:10.6   WI Wautoma   Oct 14  South Central Conference Meet
53.9Abi Thede22:10.7 PR   WI Winneconne   Oct 14  ECC Conference Meet
54.12Romaine Fryand22:13.9 PR   WI North Fond du Lac Oakfield   Oct 12  Flyway Conference Meet
55.12Gini Connell22:18.8   WI Winneconne   Oct 21  WIAA D2 Sectional - Winneconne
56.12Kennah Konrad22:22.1 PR   WI Mayville   Oct 21  WIAA D2 Sectional - Winneconne
57.10Jenna Schueller22:24.5 PR   WI Random Lake   Sep 7  Mayville Invite
58.11Katelyn Huizenga22:24.8   WI Mayville   Aug 31  Dodge County Meet
59.9Olivia Knurowski22:24.9 PR   WI Omro   Sep 29  Nightfall Classic
60.9Rachel Frey22:25.7 PR   WI Kettle Moraine Lutheran   Oct 6  Viking Invitational
61.12Tori Champ22:29.1 PR   WI Mayville   Aug 31  Dodge County Meet
62.11Katie Mueller22:30.0   WI Cedar Grove-Belgium   Oct 21  WIAA D2 Sectional - Winneconne
63.9Cheyenne Simonet22:32.1 PR   WI Cedar Grove-Belgium   Oct 14  Big East Conference Championships
64.10Mallory Firari22:33.4 PR   WI Mayville   Aug 31  Dodge County Meet
65.10Sara Miller22:34.1   WI Waupun   Oct 14  ECC Conference Meet
66.10Amber Hager22:35.0 PR   WI Omro   Sep 29  Nightfall Classic
67.12Abby Gilman22:35.1   WI Winneconne   Oct 21  WIAA D2 Sectional - Winneconne
68.11Emily Manske22:36.7   WI Waupun   Oct 3  Laconia Invite
69.9Emily Reed22:38.6 PR   WI Berlin   Oct 21  WIAA D2 Sectional - Winneconne
70.11Molly Hoffmann22:38.9   WI Lomira   Oct 12  Flyway Conference Meet
71.10Lyndsey Lippert22:41.9 PR   WI Wautoma   Oct 14  South Central Conference Meet
72.12Sierra Conger22:44.7   WI North Fond du Lac Oakfield   Sep 7  Mayville Invite
73.12Ameillia Wedward22:45.3   WI Kettle Moraine Lutheran   Sep 1  West Allis Central Invite
74.10Morgan Fenrich22:47.9   WI Winneconne   Aug 24  New Holstein Invite
75.11Lily Lindgren22:48.3   WI Campbellsport   Sep 21  Horicon Invite
76.10Carley Burt22:50.0 PR   WI Wautoma   Oct 5  Don Chase Relays
77.9McKenzie Nodolf22:50.1 PR   WI Ripon   Oct 3  Laconia Invite
78.10Peyton Weber22:51.7 PR   WI Kettle Moraine Lutheran   Oct 6  Viking Invitational
79.12Mckenna Goetz22:52.7   WI Winneconne   Sep 1  Freedom Irish Waters Invite
80.10Claire Gentry22:53.0   WI Winneconne   Sep 1  Freedom Irish Waters Invite
11Kiley Huckstorf22:53.0 PR   WI Kettle Moraine Lutheran   Oct 6  Viking Invitational
82.12Ashley Mullane22:54.3   WI Random Lake   Oct 5  Port Washington Invite
83.10Alyssa Nelson23:01.5   WI Winneconne   Sep 19  Winneconne Invite
84.10Greta Klas23:09.6   WI Random Lake   Oct 14  Big East Conference Championships
85.12Irena Zheng23:12.1 PR   WI Omro   Sep 21  Horicon Invite
86.10Isabelle Willett23:16.2   WI Berlin   Oct 3  Laconia Invite
87.11Julia Craun23:16.8 PR   WI Grafton   Sep 1  West Allis Central Invite
12Erin Behm23:16.8   WI Winneconne   Oct 14  ECC Conference Meet
89.10Emily Cramer23:20.4   WI Ripon   Oct 3  Laconia Invite
90.10Courtney Zarda23:21.2 PR   WI Kewaskum   Sep 28  Owls Invitational
91.10Missy Gilles23:22.3 PR   WI Campbellsport   Oct 21  WIAA D2 Sectional - Winneconne
92.10Natalie Nigbor23:23.5 PR   WI Berlin   Oct 3  Laconia Invite
93.10Emma Penfield23:30.0 PR   WI Kewaskum   Oct 14  ECC Conference Meet
94.12Asia Schneider23:31.0   WI Random Lake   Sep 7  Mayville Invite
95.9Sara Burns23:32.7 PR   WI Cedar Grove-Belgium   Oct 14  Big East Conference Championships
96.11Lizzy Wulff23:34.2 PR   WI Lomira   Oct 12  Flyway Conference Meet
97.9Kayla Hartmann23:37.4 PR   WI Random Lake   Sep 7  Mayville Invite
98.9Cristal Espinoza23:37.7 PR   WI Waupun   Oct 3  Laconia Invite
99.12Sydney Zima23:39.0   WI Winneconne   Sep 1  Freedom Irish Waters Invite
100.9Carissa Kneser23:44.9 PR   WI Kettle Moraine Lutheran   Oct 14  ECC Conference Meet