Team Results Management

Mens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.12Albert Steiner15:27.7 PR   WY Laramie   Nov 11  NXR Northwest Regional Championships
2.12Philip Henry15:45.1 PR   WY Laramie   Nov 11  NXR Northwest Regional Championships
3.11Wyatt Sullivan16:04.2 PR   WY Jackson   Sep 29  Rob Campbell Invitational
4.12Parker Jones16:04.3 PR   WY Rock Springs   Oct 13  4A West Regional
5.10Dawson Crofts16:04.4 PR   WY Evanston Senior   Oct 13  4A West Regional
6.12Matt Williams16:11.8 PR   WY Jackson   Sep 23  Bob Firman Invitational XC
7.11Weston Wiley16:18.2 PR   WY Evanston Senior   Oct 13  4A West Regional
8.12Liam McInroy16:23.0   WY Laramie   Sep 8  Liberty Bell Invitational
9.12Josh Pierantoni16:24.9 PR   WY Kelly Walsh   Oct 13  4A West Regional
10.10Alex Garber16:29.6 PR   WY Sheridan   Nov 12  NXR Heartland Regional Championships
11.11Derk Lyford16:30.8   WY Laramie   Nov 11  NXR Northwest Regional Championships
12.11David Medina16:30.9 PR   WY Rock Springs   Oct 13  4A West Regional
13.11Sergio Martinez16:36.1 PR   WY Natrona County   Oct 21  Wyoming 4A State Championships
14.12Brian Gonda16:36.8   WY Sheridan   Sep 1  Billings Invitational
15.11Nathan Kessler16:39.2 PR   WY Sheridan   Nov 12  NXR Heartland Regional Championships
16.11Tyrell Halladay16:41.4 PR   WY Evanston Senior   Oct 13  4A West Regional
17.10Connor Etzelmiller16:42.0 PR   WY Natrona County   Oct 13  4A West Regional
18.12Jack Cornish16:44.0 PR   WY Jackson   Nov 11  NXR Northwest Regional Championships
19.11Garett Avery16:46.9 PR   WY Sheridan   Nov 12  NXR Heartland Regional Championships
20.12Chris Denis16:47.3 PR   WY Jackson   Nov 11  NXR Northwest Regional Championships
21.9David Standish16:48.0 PR   WY Sheridan   Nov 12  NXR Heartland Regional Championships
22.12Brayden Kovick16:49.9 PR   WY Green River   Oct 13  4A West Regional
23.12Caleb Nathan16:56.3 PR   WY Kelly Walsh   Oct 13  4A West Regional
24.11Mac Stayrk16:56.4   WY Jackson   Aug 25  Bronco Classic
25.10Mason Swingholm16:58.0 PR   WY Laramie   Sep 8  Liberty Bell Invitational
26.12Christopher Galbrai...16:59.7 PR   WY Jackson   Nov 11  NXR Northwest Regional Championships
27.11Ethan Mesecher17:00.0 PR   WY Kelly Walsh   Sep 15  John Martin Invitational
28.12Kaeston Carothers17:00.5 PR   WY Natrona County   Oct 13  4A West Regional
29.11Joshua Martin17:01.4   WY Kelly Walsh   Nov 11  NXR Northwest Regional Championships
30.10Mason Henry17:04.4 PR   WY Natrona County   Oct 13  4A West Regional
31.10Jayson Caudell17:05.0 PR   WY Rock Springs   Oct 13  4A West Regional
32.11Jordan Tangeman17:07.7 PR   WY Laramie   Nov 11  NXR Northwest Regional Championships
33.12Jackson Snell17:10.3 PR   WY Jackson   Sep 23  Bob Firman Invitational XC
34.11Marcos Valerio17:11.3 PR   WY Green River   Oct 13  4A West Regional
35.11Austin Stephen17:14.0 PR   WY Cheyenne Central   Sep 29  Thornton Invitational
36.9Maricio Perez17:14.2 PR   WY Rock Springs   Oct 13  4A West Regional
37.11Bradshaw Haack17:15.4 PR   WY Evanston Senior   Oct 13  4A West Regional
38.10Kade Hatten17:19.5 PR   WY Jackson   Sep 23  Bob Firman Invitational XC
39.12Dalton Stoddard17:21.0   WY Cheyenne Central   Sep 8  Liberty Bell Invitational
40.11Colter Anderson17:23.0 PR   WY Cheyenne Central   Sep 29  Thornton Invitational
41.12Brennan Hagar17:24.6 PR   WY Natrona County   Oct 21  Wyoming 4A State Championships
42.12Christian Gayton17:25.3 PR   WY Green River   Oct 13  4A West Regional
43.11Joshua Broomfield17:26.0 PR   WY Cheyenne Central   Sep 8  Liberty Bell Invitational
11Garrett Berger17:26.0   WY Evanston Senior   Oct 13  4A West Regional
45.10Timothy Brown17:28.1 PR   WY Sheridan   Nov 12  NXR Heartland Regional Championships
46.10Drew Gibson17:30.1 PR   WY Green River   Oct 13  4A West Regional
11Tanner Adam17:30.1 PR   WY Green River   Oct 13  4A West Regional
48.10Jack Carney17:31.0   WY Jackson   Sep 23  Bob Firman Invitational XC
49.11Shane Ramsey17:31.4 PR   WY Rock Springs   Sep 23  Bob Firman Invitational XC
50.10Cameron Johnson17:31.5 PR   WY Cheyenne East   Oct 13  4A East Conference
51.10Trevor Stephen17:31.8 PR   WY Cheyenne Central   Oct 13  4A East Conference
52.12Ryan Leach17:33.8 PR   WY Cheyenne Central   Oct 13  4A East Conference
53.11Jeremy Rief17:35.3   WY Cheyenne East   Oct 21  Wyoming 4A State Championships
54.12Brendan Rucinski17:38.8 PR   WY Laramie   Oct 21  Wyoming 4A State Championships
55.11Nate Yeadon17:38.9 PR   WY Natrona County   Sep 1  Billings Invitational
56.12Colton Minard17:41.5 PR   WY Green River   Oct 21  Wyoming 4A State Championships
57.9Branton Williams17:41.9 PR   WY Sheridan   Nov 12  NXR Heartland Regional Championships
58.9Ben Williams17:42.8 PR   WY Jackson   Nov 11  NXR Northwest Regional Championships
59.9Thomas Murphy17:43.1 PR   WY Rock Springs   Oct 13  4A West Regional
60.12Iven Pieper17:56.1   WY Natrona County   Sep 22  Glen Legler Casper Invitational
61.12Tymer Goss17:56.7 PR   WY Sheridan   Sep 1  Billings Invitational
62.11Matthew Pacheco18:04.0 PR   WY Cheyenne Central   Sep 8  Liberty Bell Invitational
63.10Brody Hills18:04.1 PR   WY Jackson   Sep 23  Bob Firman Invitational XC
64.11Kolin McIrvin18:05.3 PR   WY Rock Springs   Oct 13  4A West Regional
65.10Logan Hunt18:07.6 PR   WY Evanston Senior   Oct 13  4A West Regional
66.12Justyn Christensen18:09.0   WY Cheyenne Central   Sep 8  Liberty Bell Invitational
67.12Colton Best18:10.0   WY Cheyenne East   Sep 8  Liberty Bell Invitational
11Carter Sell18:10.0 PR   WY Laramie   Sep 29  Thornton Invitational
69.12Jarod Brownlow18:12.0 PR   WY Kelly Walsh   Sep 15  John Martin Invitational
70.10Wyatt Shaw18:15.0 PR   WY Sheridan   Sep 29  Thornton Invitational
71.9Zach Mansheim18:17.8 PR   WY Thunder Basin   Sep 22  Rapid City H.S. Invite
72.9Nathan Broomfield18:24.0 PR   WY Cheyenne Central   Sep 8  Liberty Bell Invitational
73.12Samuel Trujillo18:27.5 PR   WY Evanston Senior   Oct 13  4A West Regional
74.12Cameron Wendling18:31.1   WY Kelly Walsh   Oct 13  4A West Regional
75.10Latham Chandler18:32.2 PR   WY Evanston Senior   Oct 21  Wyoming 4A State Championships
76.10Michael Anderson18:34.2 PR   WY Sheridan   Oct 7  Custer County Invitational
77.10Dominick McCall18:41.7 PR   WY Rock Springs   Oct 13  4A West Regional
78.12Brendan Phipps18:41.8 PR   WY Sheridan   Nov 12  NXR Heartland Regional Championships
79.11Ethan Kolasky18:41.9 PR   WY Jackson   Nov 11  NXR Northwest Regional Championships
80.10Cactus Rogers18:42.6 PR   WY Cheyenne East   Oct 13  4A East Conference
81.11Brandon Sepos18:43.4 PR   WY Evanston Senior   Oct 13  4A West Regional
82.10Beckham Carver18:44.1 PR   WY Evanston Senior   Oct 13  4A West Regional
83.9Kyson Miller18:46.7 PR   WY Kelly Walsh   Oct 13  4A West Regional
84.12Hunter Hasskamp18:48.0   WY Kelly Walsh   Oct 13  4A West Regional
85.12Ryan Lowick18:49.1 PR   WY Kelly Walsh   Nov 11  NXR Northwest Regional Championships
86.9Kent Henry18:50.0 PR   WY Laramie   Sep 29  Thornton Invitational
87.11Joey Jurewicz18:51.4 PR   WY Thunder Basin   Oct 21  Wyoming 4A State Championships
88.9Chris Caldwell18:51.8 PR   WY Thunder Basin   Oct 21  Wyoming 4A State Championships
89.11Jake Dipple18:53.6 PR   WY Jackson   Nov 11  NXR Northwest Regional Championships
90.12Connor Whitman18:54.0 PR   WY Laramie   Sep 29  Thornton Invitational
91.9Taden Morrell18:55.1 PR   WY Rock Springs   Oct 13  4A West Regional
92.10Chris Finch18:55.7 PR   WY Natrona County   Sep 22  Glen Legler Casper Invitational
93.9Blaine Johnson18:56.1 PR   WY Sheridan   Oct 7  Custer County Invitational
94.10Carlos Hernandez18:56.2 PR   WY Sheridan   Nov 12  NXR Heartland Regional Championships
95.10Noah Bigelow18:57.7 PR   WY Jackson   Oct 13  4A West Regional
96.9Michael Shaw19:00.3 PR   WY Sheridan   Oct 7  Custer County Invitational
97.12Colter Swan19:00.7 PR   WY Sheridan   Nov 12  NXR Heartland Regional Championships
98.12Enrique Guzman19:00.9 PR   WY Cheyenne South   Sep 29  Bulldog Invitational
99.11Tyler Trentacosti19:01.3 PR   WY Sheridan   Nov 12  NXR Heartland Regional Championships
100.9Kaleb Gissendanner19:03.1 PR   WY Cheyenne South   Sep 29  Bulldog Invitational

Womens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.11Mackenzie Marler17:37.7 PR   WY Cheyenne East   Nov 11  NXR Northwest Regional Championships
2.12Aubrey Frentheway17:48.9 PR   WY Cheyenne Central   Nov 11  NXR Northwest Regional Championships
3.10Abigail Whitman17:55.6 PR   WY Laramie   Nov 11  NXR Northwest Regional Championships
4.11Claudia Miller18:37.0   WY Cheyenne Central   Sep 29  Thornton Invitational
5.10Emmy Johnson18:38.6 PR   WY Laramie   Oct 13  4A East Conference
6.10Shaunti Longfellow19:00.2 PR   WY Rock Springs   Sep 23  Bob Firman Invitational XC
7.11Andie Cornish19:02.3 PR   WY Jackson   Nov 11  NXR Northwest Regional Championships
8.11Allison Dodds19:19.0 PR   WY Laramie   Sep 8  Liberty Bell Invitational
9.12Trinity Preston19:19.6 PR   WY Sheridan   Nov 12  NXR Heartland Regional Championships
10.9Heidi Barton19:23.5 PR   WY Evanston Senior   Sep 16  BYU Autumn Classic
11.12Emma Brownell19:27.9 PR   WY Cheyenne Central   Nov 11  NXR Northwest Regional Championships
12.9Hannah Shuler19:32.0 PR   WY Rock Springs   Oct 13  4A West Regional
13.12Faith Meredith19:33.7   WY Cheyenne Central   Oct 21  Wyoming 4A State Championships
14.11Avery Potter19:37.4   WY Natrona County   Oct 21  Wyoming 4A State Championships
15.11Brittany Barton19:44.7   WY Evanston Senior   Oct 13  4A West Regional
16.11Reghan Worley19:47.5 PR   WY Evanston Senior   Oct 13  4A West Regional
17.10Madyson Willis19:50.0 PR   WY Natrona County   Oct 13  4A West Regional
18.12Bailee Radakovich19:54.1 PR   WY Rock Springs   Oct 13  4A West Regional
19.9Alize Munoz19:58.3 PR   WY Kelly Walsh   Oct 13  4A West Regional
20.9Parker Smith19:58.5 PR   WY Jackson   Sep 16  BYU Autumn Classic
21.10Jayla Wulff19:59.0   WY Laramie   Sep 29  Thornton Invitational
9Piper O'Dell19:59.0 PR   WY Sheridan   Nov 12  NXR Heartland Regional Championships
23.10Sienna Taylor20:00.8 PR   WY Jackson   Sep 16  BYU Autumn Classic
24.9Jade Arnell20:03.3 PR   WY Green River   Oct 13  4A West Regional
9Kate Moran20:03.3 PR   WY Sheridan   Nov 12  NXR Heartland Regional Championships
26.10Mckell Brenchley20:11.7 PR   WY Cheyenne Central   Nov 11  NXR Northwest Regional Championships
27.11Rosalie Daval20:17.0   WY Jackson   Nov 11  NXR Northwest Regional Championships
28.10Nya Farnsworth20:21.9 PR   WY Kelly Walsh   Oct 21  Wyoming 4A State Championships
29.11Josie Fettig20:22.0 PR   WY Sheridan   Sep 29  Thornton Invitational
12McKinley Christophe...20:22.0 PR   WY Sheridan   Sep 29  Thornton Invitational
31.9Talon Pfiel20:22.6 PR   WY Campbell County   Oct 13  4A East Conference
32.10Meghan Hanson20:24.2 PR   WY Thunder Basin   Oct 21  Wyoming 4A State Championships
33.9Lilly Williams20:25.2 PR   WY Evanston Senior   Sep 16  BYU Autumn Classic
34.10Kezley Moore20:34.8 PR   WY Thunder Basin   Oct 21  Wyoming 4A State Championships
35.10Marlena Meyer20:38.0   WY Laramie   Sep 29  Thornton Invitational
36.11Shae Klamm20:38.4 PR   WY Thunder Basin   Sep 22  Rapid City H.S. Invite
37.11Jenna Goodrich20:40.2   WY Cheyenne Central   Nov 11  NXR Northwest Regional Championships
38.10Erin Poyer20:43.3 PR   WY Rock Springs   Oct 13  4A West Regional
39.10Hanna Crockett20:44.0 PR   WY Rock Springs   Sep 8  Liberty Bell Invitational
40.11Lily Brazil20:47.1 PR   WY Jackson   Oct 13  4A West Regional
41.12Chariti Ochoa20:48.9 PR   WY Campbell County   Oct 21  Wyoming 4A State Championships
42.11Kaisa Arnell20:53.8   WY Green River   Oct 13  4A West Regional
43.10Sylvia Brown20:54.0   WY Sheridan   Sep 29  Thornton Invitational
44.12Tessa Martino20:55.0 PR   WY Cheyenne Central   Sep 29  Thornton Invitational
45.9Quetzalli Penaloza20:55.7 PR   WY Evanston Senior   Nov 11  NXR Northwest Regional Championships
46.9Natasha Muromcew20:56.6 PR   WY Jackson   Sep 16  BYU Autumn Classic
47.12Michaela Gromer20:58.4   WY Kelly Walsh   Oct 13  4A West Regional
9Isabel Arnold20:58.4 PR   WY Laramie   Oct 21  Wyoming 4A State Championships
49.11Kyleigh Bingham21:01.0   WY Laramie   Sep 29  Thornton Invitational
50.11Millie Peck21:03.6   WY Jackson   Oct 13  4A West Regional
51.12Hadley Gebs21:06.0 PR   WY Evanston Senior   Oct 13  4A West Regional
52.9Caitlyn Daniels21:06.3 PR   WY Natrona County   Oct 13  4A West Regional
10Heather Green21:06.3 PR   WY Cheyenne South   Oct 21  Wyoming 4A State Championships
54.9Alex Riley21:06.5 PR   WY Rock Springs   Oct 13  4A West Regional
55.12Micah Harvey21:08.5 PR   WY Evanston Senior   Oct 13  4A West Regional
56.11Jenae Ramirez21:09.0 PR   WY Rock Springs   Sep 8  Liberty Bell Invitational
57.9Ashlyn Wolfe21:09.8 PR   WY Rock Springs   Oct 13  4A West Regional
58.9Rachael Haack21:18.7 PR   WY Evanston Senior   Sep 16  BYU Autumn Classic
59.11Syd Shannon21:24.0 PR   WY Rock Springs   Oct 13  4A West Regional
12Graycee Kennedy21:24.0   WY Evanston Senior   Oct 21  Wyoming 4A State Championships
61.12Madeleine Murphree21:25.3   WY Campbell County   Oct 21  Wyoming 4A State Championships
62.11Kamrin Grimm21:26.0 PR   WY Cheyenne Central   Sep 29  Thornton Invitational
63.9Briana Hiser21:27.5 PR   WY Natrona County   Oct 13  4A West Regional
64.9Aubrey Searle21:34.3 PR   WY Natrona County   Oct 13  4A West Regional
65.11Miranda Raposa21:35.8 PR   WY Jackson   Sep 29  Rob Campbell Invitational
66.12Zoe Curran21:39.0 PR   WY Jackson   Oct 13  4A West Regional
67.11Janessa Miller21:41.0   WY Cheyenne Central   Sep 29  Thornton Invitational
68.10Katelin Rogaczewski21:45.2 PR   WY Sheridan   Nov 12  NXR Heartland Regional Championships
69.10Sam Rogaczewski21:45.8 PR   WY Sheridan   Nov 12  NXR Heartland Regional Championships
70.10Cristel Hand21:49.9 PR   WY Natrona County   Oct 13  4A West Regional
71.12Shannon Jarrard21:53.7   WY Natrona County   Oct 13  4A West Regional
72.11Ketisa Akambasi21:54.0 PR   WY Laramie   Sep 8  Liberty Bell Invitational
73.9Alice Anderson21:55.0 PR   WY Sheridan   Oct 13  4A East Conference
74.11Breila Fuller21:55.4   WY Evanston Senior   Oct 21  Wyoming 4A State Championships
75.12Luchia Zuver21:57.6   WY Cheyenne South   Oct 21  Wyoming 4A State Championships
76.10Julia Burrows21:59.6 PR   WY Kelly Walsh   Oct 13  4A West Regional
77.10Emma Jacobsen22:02.9 PR   WY Cheyenne East   Oct 21  Wyoming 4A State Championships
78.9Kendra Nottage22:03.0 PR   WY Laramie   Sep 29  Thornton Invitational
79.11Emma Realing22:05.1   WY Kelly Walsh   Oct 13  4A West Regional
80.9Kayla Smith22:06.7 PR   WY Rock Springs   Oct 13  4A West Regional
81.12Lyndi Miller22:07.3 PR   WY Kelly Walsh   Oct 13  4A West Regional
82.9Eliza Smith22:08.0 PR   WY Cheyenne Central   Sep 29  Thornton Invitational
83.9Shaelynn Martinez22:08.7 PR   WY Cheyenne South   Oct 21  Wyoming 4A State Championships
84.10Katy Kozlowski22:11.0   WY Laramie   Sep 29  Thornton Invitational
85.9Catlynn Stewart22:11.5 PR   WY Campbell County   Sep 22  Rapid City H.S. Invite
86.9Lauren Hiatt22:12.9 PR   WY Evanston Senior   Sep 16  BYU Autumn Classic
87.11Abby Geer22:14.5 PR   WY Thunder Basin   Oct 21  Wyoming 4A State Championships
88.10Jaden Brutsman22:15.3 PR   WY Kelly Walsh   Oct 13  4A West Regional
89.10Maria Sandoval22:16.8   WY Cheyenne East   Oct 21  Wyoming 4A State Championships
90.11Rebecca Ash22:18.7   WY Campbell County   Sep 1  Gering Invite
91.9Illana Putnam22:19.0 PR   WY Cheyenne South   Sep 15  John Martin Invitational
92.9Sammy Veauthier22:19.4 PR   WY Kelly Walsh   Oct 13  4A West Regional
93.12Josie DeStefano22:20.1   WY Campbell County   Sep 22  Rapid City H.S. Invite
94.11Lyssette Robinson22:24.0   WY Sheridan   Sep 29  Thornton Invitational
95.10Ella Reed22:24.5 PR   WY Kelly Walsh   Oct 13  4A West Regional
96.11Scarlett Sisemore22:24.6 PR   WY Rock Springs   Oct 13  4A West Regional
97.9Katherine Etchepare22:29.0 PR   WY Cheyenne Central   Sep 29  Thornton Invitational
98.11Maddy Blackwell22:30.4 PR   WY Sheridan   Oct 7  Custer County Invitational
99.9Kiana Hiser22:30.9 PR   WY Natrona County   Sep 22  Glen Legler Casper Invitational
100.9Victoria Lange22:31.5 PR   WY Evanston Senior   Sep 16  BYU Autumn Classic