Team Results Management

Mens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.11Wyatt Sullivan16:04.2 PR   WY Jackson   Sep 29  Rob Campbell Invitational
2.12Parker Jones16:04.3 PR   WY Rock Springs   Oct 13  4A West Regional
3.10Dawson Crofts16:04.4 PR   WY Evanston Senior   Oct 13  4A West Regional
4.12Matt Williams16:11.8 PR   WY Jackson   Sep 23  Bob Firman Invitational XC
5.11Weston Wiley16:18.2 PR   WY Evanston Senior   Oct 13  4A West Regional
6.12Josh Pierantoni16:24.9 PR   WY Kelly Walsh   Oct 13  4A West Regional
7.11David Medina16:30.9 PR   WY Rock Springs   Oct 13  4A West Regional
8.11Sergio Martinez16:36.1 PR   WY Natrona County   Oct 21  Wyoming 4A State Championships
9.11Tyrell Halladay16:41.4 PR   WY Evanston Senior   Oct 13  4A West Regional
10.10Connor Etzelmiller16:42.0 PR   WY Natrona County   Oct 13  4A West Regional
11.12Jack Cornish16:44.0 PR   WY Jackson   Nov 11  NXR Northwest Regional Championships
12.12Chris Denis16:47.3 PR   WY Jackson   Nov 11  NXR Northwest Regional Championships
13.12Brayden Kovick16:49.9 PR   WY Green River   Oct 13  4A West Regional
14.12Caleb Nathan16:56.3 PR   WY Kelly Walsh   Oct 13  4A West Regional
15.11Mac Stayrk16:56.4   WY Jackson   Aug 25  Bronco Classic
16.12Christopher Galbrai...16:59.7 PR   WY Jackson   Nov 11  NXR Northwest Regional Championships
17.11Ethan Mesecher17:00.0 PR   WY Kelly Walsh   Sep 15  John Martin Invitational
18.12Kaeston Carothers17:00.5 PR   WY Natrona County   Oct 13  4A West Regional
19.11Joshua Martin17:01.4   WY Kelly Walsh   Nov 11  NXR Northwest Regional Championships
20.10Mason Henry17:04.4 PR   WY Natrona County   Oct 13  4A West Regional
21.10Jayson Caudell17:05.0 PR   WY Rock Springs   Oct 13  4A West Regional
22.12Jackson Snell17:10.3 PR   WY Jackson   Sep 23  Bob Firman Invitational XC
23.11Marcos Valerio17:11.3 PR   WY Green River   Oct 13  4A West Regional
24.9Maricio Perez17:14.2 PR   WY Rock Springs   Oct 13  4A West Regional
25.11Bradshaw Haack17:15.4 PR   WY Evanston Senior   Oct 13  4A West Regional
26.10Kade Hatten17:19.5 PR   WY Jackson   Sep 23  Bob Firman Invitational XC
27.12Brennan Hagar17:24.6 PR   WY Natrona County   Oct 21  Wyoming 4A State Championships
28.12Christian Gayton17:25.3 PR   WY Green River   Oct 13  4A West Regional
29.11Garrett Berger17:26.0   WY Evanston Senior   Oct 13  4A West Regional
30.10Drew Gibson17:30.1 PR   WY Green River   Oct 13  4A West Regional
11Tanner Adam17:30.1 PR   WY Green River   Oct 13  4A West Regional
32.10Jack Carney17:31.0   WY Jackson   Sep 23  Bob Firman Invitational XC
33.11Shane Ramsey17:31.4 PR   WY Rock Springs   Sep 23  Bob Firman Invitational XC
34.11Nate Yeadon17:38.9 PR   WY Natrona County   Sep 1  Billings Invitational
35.12Colton Minard17:41.5 PR   WY Green River   Oct 21  Wyoming 4A State Championships
36.9Ben Williams17:42.8 PR   WY Jackson   Nov 11  NXR Northwest Regional Championships
37.9Thomas Murphy17:43.1 PR   WY Rock Springs   Oct 13  4A West Regional
38.12Iven Pieper17:56.1   WY Natrona County   Sep 22  Glen Legler Casper Invitational
39.10Brody Hills18:04.1 PR   WY Jackson   Sep 23  Bob Firman Invitational XC
40.11Kolin McIrvin18:05.3 PR   WY Rock Springs   Oct 13  4A West Regional
41.10Logan Hunt18:07.6 PR   WY Evanston Senior   Oct 13  4A West Regional
42.12Jarod Brownlow18:12.0 PR   WY Kelly Walsh   Sep 15  John Martin Invitational
43.12Samuel Trujillo18:27.5 PR   WY Evanston Senior   Oct 13  4A West Regional
44.12Cameron Wendling18:31.1   WY Kelly Walsh   Oct 13  4A West Regional
45.10Latham Chandler18:32.2 PR   WY Evanston Senior   Oct 21  Wyoming 4A State Championships
46.10Dominick McCall18:41.7 PR   WY Rock Springs   Oct 13  4A West Regional
47.11Ethan Kolasky18:41.9 PR   WY Jackson   Nov 11  NXR Northwest Regional Championships
48.11Brandon Sepos18:43.4 PR   WY Evanston Senior   Oct 13  4A West Regional
49.10Beckham Carver18:44.1 PR   WY Evanston Senior   Oct 13  4A West Regional
50.9Kyson Miller18:46.7 PR   WY Kelly Walsh   Oct 13  4A West Regional
51.12Hunter Hasskamp18:48.0   WY Kelly Walsh   Oct 13  4A West Regional
52.12Ryan Lowick18:49.1 PR   WY Kelly Walsh   Nov 11  NXR Northwest Regional Championships
53.11Jake Dipple18:53.6 PR   WY Jackson   Nov 11  NXR Northwest Regional Championships
54.9Taden Morrell18:55.1 PR   WY Rock Springs   Oct 13  4A West Regional
55.10Chris Finch18:55.7 PR   WY Natrona County   Sep 22  Glen Legler Casper Invitational
56.10Noah Bigelow18:57.7 PR   WY Jackson   Oct 13  4A West Regional
57.9Brent Offut19:03.4 PR   WY Jackson   Sep 23  Bob Firman Invitational XC
58.11Paul Sorenson19:08.6 PR   WY Natrona County   Oct 13  4A West Regional
59.9Treyson Phillips19:09.6 PR   WY Natrona County   Sep 22  Glen Legler Casper Invitational
60.11Erick Salcido19:11.5 PR   WY Rock Springs   Sep 23  Bob Firman Invitational XC
61.9Slater Perry19:13.0 PR   WY Kelly Walsh   Oct 13  4A West Regional
62.12Wyatt Jones19:15.9 PR   WY Kelly Walsh   Oct 13  4A West Regional
63.11Thomas Mercer19:16.4 PR   WY Jackson   Sep 29  Rob Campbell Invitational
64.10Joe Trujillo19:18.3 PR   WY Evanston Senior   Oct 13  4A West Regional
65.9Logan Driver19:19.6 PR   WY Evanston Senior   Oct 13  4A West Regional
66.9Kadyn Druce19:19.9 PR   WY Rock Springs   Oct 13  4A West Regional
67.10Sam Johnson19:23.2 PR   WY Jackson   Oct 5  Bob Conley Invitational
68.-Mauricio Perez19:24.0 PR   WY Rock Springs   Sep 8  Liberty Bell Invitational
69.12Miles Moffat19:27.8   WY Green River   Oct 13  4A West Regional
70.12Paulo Benabise19:31.0 PR   WY Natrona County   Oct 13  4A West Regional
71.9Quinton Gordon19:33.0 PR   WY Rock Springs   Sep 8  Liberty Bell Invitational
72.12Kyle Cacho19:35.3 PR   WY Green River   Nov 11  NXR Northwest Regional Championships
73.9Rylan Worley19:38.2 PR   WY Evanston Senior   Oct 13  4A West Regional
74.9Caleb Sunquist19:38.5 PR   WY Natrona County   Oct 13  4A West Regional
75.9Seth Miller19:43.5 PR   WY Kelly Walsh   Sep 22  Glen Legler Casper Invitational
76.12Alex Bridge19:45.0 PR   WY Kelly Walsh   Sep 22  Glen Legler Casper Invitational
77.12Dylan Palacios19:47.0   WY Rock Springs   Sep 8  Liberty Bell Invitational
78.9Paxton Yakel19:51.1 PR   WY Kelly Walsh   Oct 13  4A West Regional
79.9Rylan Gray19:51.3 PR   WY Natrona County   Oct 13  4A West Regional
80.9Chris Johnson19:53.0 PR   WY Natrona County   Sep 22  Glen Legler Casper Invitational
81.12Vance Madsen19:54.4 PR   WY Rock Springs   Sep 23  Bob Firman Invitational XC
82.10Banks Walker19:58.8 PR   WY Jackson   Aug 25  Bronco Classic
83.12Joe Gilbar20:02.0   WY Kelly Walsh   Sep 15  John Martin Invitational
84.9Jayden Jue20:03.0 PR   WY Kelly Walsh   Sep 22  Glen Legler Casper Invitational
85.9Cory Warren20:13.3 PR   WY Kelly Walsh   Sep 28  Sturgis H.S. Invitational Cross Country Meet
86.10Charles Winfield20:13.7   WY Evanston Senior   Sep 2  Cardinal Classic
87.12Aaron Braun20:15.4 PR   WY Natrona County   Sep 22  Glen Legler Casper Invitational
88.12Jaeden Carnahan20:15.6 PR   WY Rock Springs   Oct 13  4A West Regional
89.9Easten Bowers20:20.2 PR   WY Natrona County   Oct 13  4A West Regional
90.9Edmon Huang20:22.0 PR   WY Rock Springs   Sep 23  Bob Firman Invitational XC
91.10Joel Magana20:25.1 PR   WY Rock Springs   Sep 1  Rawlins Invitational
92.11Daniel Cordova20:34.1   WY Natrona County   Oct 13  4A West Regional
93.11Dylan Nash20:35.4   WY Jackson   Aug 25  Bronco Classic
94.10Dominic McCall20:43.8 PR   WY Rock Springs   Sep 2  Cardinal Classic
95.11Preston Folchert20:45.0   WY Kelly Walsh   Sep 15  John Martin Invitational
96.12Nathaniel Loepp20:49.5   WY Natrona County   Oct 13  4A West Regional
97.9Marcus Moffat20:55.7 PR   WY Green River   Oct 13  4A West Regional
98.9Connor Fackrell21:04.7 PR   WY Evanston Senior   Sep 2  Cardinal Classic
99.10Magana Joel21:07.2 PR   WY Rock Springs   Sep 2  Cardinal Classic
100.11Jarrod Snider21:08.6 PR   WY Kelly Walsh   Sep 22  Glen Legler Casper Invitational

Womens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.10Shaunti Longfellow19:00.2 PR   WY Rock Springs   Sep 23  Bob Firman Invitational XC
2.11Andie Cornish19:02.3 PR   WY Jackson   Nov 11  NXR Northwest Regional Championships
3.9Heidi Barton19:23.5 PR   WY Evanston Senior   Sep 16  BYU Autumn Classic
4.9Hannah Shuler19:32.0 PR   WY Rock Springs   Oct 13  4A West Regional
5.11Avery Potter19:37.4   WY Natrona County   Oct 21  Wyoming 4A State Championships
6.11Brittany Barton19:44.7   WY Evanston Senior   Oct 13  4A West Regional
7.11Reghan Worley19:47.5 PR   WY Evanston Senior   Oct 13  4A West Regional
8.10Madyson Willis19:50.0 PR   WY Natrona County   Oct 13  4A West Regional
9.12Bailee Radakovich19:54.1 PR   WY Rock Springs   Oct 13  4A West Regional
10.9Alize Munoz19:58.3 PR   WY Kelly Walsh   Oct 13  4A West Regional
11.9Parker Smith19:58.5 PR   WY Jackson   Sep 16  BYU Autumn Classic
12.10Sienna Taylor20:00.8 PR   WY Jackson   Sep 16  BYU Autumn Classic
13.9Jade Arnell20:03.3 PR   WY Green River   Oct 13  4A West Regional
14.11Rosalie Daval20:17.0   WY Jackson   Nov 11  NXR Northwest Regional Championships
15.10Nya Farnsworth20:21.9 PR   WY Kelly Walsh   Oct 21  Wyoming 4A State Championships
16.9Lilly Williams20:25.2 PR   WY Evanston Senior   Sep 16  BYU Autumn Classic
17.10Erin Poyer20:43.3 PR   WY Rock Springs   Oct 13  4A West Regional
18.10Hanna Crockett20:44.0 PR   WY Rock Springs   Sep 8  Liberty Bell Invitational
19.11Lily Brazil20:47.1 PR   WY Jackson   Oct 13  4A West Regional
20.11Kaisa Arnell20:53.8   WY Green River   Oct 13  4A West Regional
9Quetzalli Penaloza20:55.7 PR   WY Evanston Senior   Nov 11  NXR Northwest Regional Championships
22.9Natasha Muromcew20:56.6 PR   WY Jackson   Sep 16  BYU Autumn Classic
23.12Michaela Gromer20:58.4   WY Kelly Walsh   Oct 13  4A West Regional
24.11Millie Peck21:03.6   WY Jackson   Oct 13  4A West Regional
25.12Hadley Gebs21:06.0 PR   WY Evanston Senior   Oct 13  4A West Regional
26.9Caitlyn Daniels21:06.3 PR   WY Natrona County   Oct 13  4A West Regional
27.9Alex Riley21:06.5 PR   WY Rock Springs   Oct 13  4A West Regional
28.12Micah Harvey21:08.5 PR   WY Evanston Senior   Oct 13  4A West Regional
29.11Jenae Ramirez21:09.0 PR   WY Rock Springs   Sep 8  Liberty Bell Invitational
30.9Ashlyn Wolfe21:09.8 PR   WY Rock Springs   Oct 13  4A West Regional
31.9Rachael Haack21:18.7 PR   WY Evanston Senior   Sep 16  BYU Autumn Classic
32.11Syd Shannon21:24.0 PR   WY Rock Springs   Oct 13  4A West Regional
12Graycee Kennedy21:24.0   WY Evanston Senior   Oct 21  Wyoming 4A State Championships
34.9Briana Hiser21:27.5 PR   WY Natrona County   Oct 13  4A West Regional
35.9Aubrey Searle21:34.3 PR   WY Natrona County   Oct 13  4A West Regional
36.11Miranda Raposa21:35.8 PR   WY Jackson   Sep 29  Rob Campbell Invitational
37.12Zoe Curran21:39.0 PR   WY Jackson   Oct 13  4A West Regional
38.10Cristel Hand21:49.9 PR   WY Natrona County   Oct 13  4A West Regional
39.12Shannon Jarrard21:53.7   WY Natrona County   Oct 13  4A West Regional
40.11Breila Fuller21:55.4   WY Evanston Senior   Oct 21  Wyoming 4A State Championships
41.10Julia Burrows21:59.6 PR   WY Kelly Walsh   Oct 13  4A West Regional
42.11Emma Realing22:05.1   WY Kelly Walsh   Oct 13  4A West Regional
43.9Kayla Smith22:06.7 PR   WY Rock Springs   Oct 13  4A West Regional
44.12Lyndi Miller22:07.3 PR   WY Kelly Walsh   Oct 13  4A West Regional
45.9Lauren Hiatt22:12.9 PR   WY Evanston Senior   Sep 16  BYU Autumn Classic
46.10Jaden Brutsman22:15.3 PR   WY Kelly Walsh   Oct 13  4A West Regional
47.9Sammy Veauthier22:19.4 PR   WY Kelly Walsh   Oct 13  4A West Regional
48.10Ella Reed22:24.5 PR   WY Kelly Walsh   Oct 13  4A West Regional
49.11Scarlett Sisemore22:24.6 PR   WY Rock Springs   Oct 13  4A West Regional
50.9Kiana Hiser22:30.9 PR   WY Natrona County   Sep 22  Glen Legler Casper Invitational
51.9Victoria Lange22:31.5 PR   WY Evanston Senior   Sep 16  BYU Autumn Classic
52.11Karla Duarte22:31.8 PR   WY Rock Springs   Oct 13  4A West Regional
53.9Isabella Brown22:32.0 PR   WY Natrona County   Oct 13  4A West Regional
54.9Tayla Boyer22:45.9 PR   WY Green River   Oct 21  Wyoming 4A State Championships
55.12Alexis Walk22:56.7   WY Evanston Senior   Oct 13  4A West Regional
56.10Beth Pierantoni22:59.5 PR   WY Kelly Walsh   Oct 13  4A West Regional
57.9Brianna Warner23:06.1 PR   WY Kelly Walsh   Oct 13  4A West Regional
58.9Marinna Mentzel23:16.1 PR   WY Evanston Senior   Sep 16  BYU Autumn Classic
59.10Kendyl Gersten23:20.0 PR   WY Jackson   Aug 25  Bronco Classic
60.10Alyssa Trujillo23:28.2 PR   WY Natrona County   Sep 1  Billings Invitational
61.10Danielle Busch23:29.4 PR   WY Natrona County   Sep 28  Sturgis H.S. Invitational Cross Country Meet
62.10Emily Kruse23:32.0   WY Kelly Walsh   Oct 13  4A West Regional
63.10Josie Campbell23:35.1 PR   WY Jackson   Sep 16  BYU Autumn Classic
64.9AVril Sims23:42.3 PR   WY Natrona County   Oct 13  4A West Regional
65.9Audrey Johnson23:47.8 PR   WY Kelly Walsh   Oct 13  4A West Regional
66.12Marquel Gibson23:59.7   WY Natrona County   Oct 13  4A West Regional
67.9Ellie Horrocks24:00.8 PR   WY Evanston Senior   Sep 16  BYU Autumn Classic
68.10Madison Galles24:02.6 PR   WY Kelly Walsh   Oct 13  4A West Regional
69.12Brinlee McFarlane24:17.8 PR   WY Rock Springs   Sep 23  Bob Firman Invitational XC
70.9Andi Longfellow24:41.2 PR   WY Rock Springs   Sep 23  Bob Firman Invitational XC
71.9Abby Boatman24:59.7 PR   WY Kelly Walsh   Sep 22  Glen Legler Casper Invitational
72.10Grace Walker25:06.9 PR   WY Jackson   Oct 13  4A West Regional
73.9Skylee Gomez25:10.4 PR   WY Green River   Oct 21  Wyoming 4A State Championships
74.12Claire Johnson25:13.0   WY Kelly Walsh   Sep 15  John Martin Invitational
10Kaylah Allsop25:13.0   WY Kelly Walsh   Sep 22  Glen Legler Casper Invitational
76.10Dezeray Wilson25:24.3   WY Green River   Oct 13  4A West Regional
77.11Sophie Jensen26:04.7 PR   WY Jackson   Oct 13  4A West Regional
78.11Jimena Campos26:12.5 PR   WY Green River   Oct 13  4A West Regional
79.12Katie Bays26:13.0 PR   WY Kelly Walsh   Sep 15  John Martin Invitational
80.9Kate Miller26:52.0 PR   WY Jackson   Sep 29  Rob Campbell Invitational
81.12Sarah Noel27:23.2 PR   WY Natrona County   Sep 22  Glen Legler Casper Invitational
82.11Tawny O'Connor27:36.5 PR   WY Rock Springs   Sep 2  Cardinal Classic
83.9Mary McLaren27:55.2   WY Rock Springs   Sep 23  Bob Firman Invitational XC
84.11Gabbrielle St Clair...28:06.2   WY Jackson   Oct 13  4A West Regional
85.10Alexis Concepcion28:13.5   WY Natrona County   Sep 22  Glen Legler Casper Invitational
86.9Lucy Lowell28:22.3 PR   WY Rock Springs   Sep 1  Rawlins Invitational
87.12Brooke Cleverly28:43.9 PR   WY Kelly Walsh   Sep 22  Glen Legler Casper Invitational
88.11Trinity Godwin28:48.2   WY Natrona County   Sep 22  Glen Legler Casper Invitational
89.9Heather Goff29:22.7   WY Rock Springs   Sep 23  Bob Firman Invitational XC
90.12Antonina Profatilov...29:41.4   WY Jackson   Sep 29  Rob Campbell Invitational
91.9Leilani Johnson32:16.9 PR   WY Jackson   Aug 25  Bronco Classic