Team Results Management

Mens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.6Luke Francis11:10.5 PR   MI Goodrich   Oct 17  GAC Jamboree #3
2.6Cooper Grzeskowlak11:37.9 PR   MI Goodrich   Oct 17  GAC Jamboree #3
3.8Gabe Trudeau11:38.9 PR   MI Goodrich   Oct 17  GAC Jamboree #3
4.8Michael Williams11:47.0 PR   MI Zemmer-Rolland-Warner   Oct 3  Lapeer/Grand Blanc West @ Owosso
5.6Carter Watkins12:04.7 PR   MI Goodrich   Oct 17  GAC Jamboree #3
6.7jayden Lipp12:06.6 PR   MI Goodrich   Oct 17  GAC Jamboree #3
7.8Jeremy Williams12:08.0 PR   MI Zemmer-Rolland-Warner   Oct 3  Lapeer/Grand Blanc West @ Owosso
7Caden Rossell12:08.0 PR   MI Goodrich   Oct 17  GAC Jamboree #3
9.8Jace Williams12:09.2 PR   MI Goodrich   Oct 17  GAC Jamboree #3
10.7Connor Rhodes12:39.9 PR   MI Goodrich   Oct 14  Kayla O'Mara Invite
11.7Ayden McCracken12:55.2 PR   MI Goodrich   Oct 17  GAC Jamboree #3
12.8Glenn Arens13:07.4 PR   MI Goodrich   Oct 17  GAC Jamboree #3
13.8Grant Blitchok13:07.7 PR   MI Goodrich   Oct 17  GAC Jamboree #3
14.8Colton Haffner13:17.3 PR   MI Goodrich   Sep 12  GAC Jamboree #1
15.6Carsen Ruether13:18.7 PR   MI Goodrich   Oct 17  GAC Jamboree #3
16.7Jack Locey13:19.7 PR   MI Goodrich   Oct 17  GAC Jamboree #3
17.7Ethan Vanderlip13:25.0 PR   MI Zemmer-Rolland-Warner   Oct 12  Lapeer Middle School Invitational
18.7Seth Smith13:26.3 PR   MI Zemmer-Rolland-Warner   Oct 12  Lapeer Middle School Invitational
19.7Kaiden Kritzman13:26.8 PR   MI Goodrich   Oct 17  GAC Jamboree #3
20.6Nicholas Fantin13:27.6 PR   MI Zemmer-Rolland-Warner   Oct 12  Lapeer Middle School Invitational
21.8Teegan Marsh13:29.1 PR   MI Zemmer-Rolland-Warner   Oct 12  Lapeer Middle School Invitational
22.7Mathew Fifield13:29.5 PR   MI Zemmer-Rolland-Warner   Oct 12  Lapeer Middle School Invitational
23.7Isaiah Dunn13:31.5 PR   MI Goodrich   Oct 17  GAC Jamboree #3
24.6Mason Stark13:46.9 PR   MI Swartz Creek   Oct 14  Kayla O'Mara Invite
25.7Logan Durant13:52.9 PR   MI Goodrich   Oct 17  GAC Jamboree #3
26.8Landen Andre13:54.5 PR   MI Goodrich   Oct 17  GAC Jamboree #3
27.6Aiden Jones13:55.1 PR   MI Goodrich   Oct 17  GAC Jamboree #3
28.7Nick Olko13:58.2 PR   MI Zemmer-Rolland-Warner   Oct 12  Lapeer Middle School Invitational
29.6Jace Lindsay13:58.8 PR   MI Zemmer-Rolland-Warner   Oct 12  Lapeer Middle School Invitational
30.8Matthew McGinnis14:01.8 PR   MI Swartz Creek   Oct 14  Kayla O'Mara Invite
31.8Jonathan Bedel14:07.0 PR   MI Swartz Creek   Oct 14  Kayla O'Mara Invite
32.8Paul Nadrowski14:08.7 PR   MI Zemmer-Rolland-Warner   Oct 12  Lapeer Middle School Invitational
33.7Christian Willette14:14.5 PR   MI Zemmer-Rolland-Warner   Oct 12  Lapeer Middle School Invitational
34.7Cody Ballmer14:26.7 PR   MI Goodrich   Oct 17  GAC Jamboree #3
35.8Andy Dulin14:27.9 PR   MI Zemmer-Rolland-Warner   Oct 12  Lapeer Middle School Invitational
36.7Bennet Birtlet14:33.9 PR   MI Goodrich   Oct 17  GAC Jamboree #3
37.7Brian Karas14:36.7 PR   MI Goodrich   Oct 3  GAC Jamboree #2
38.6Gavin Smith15:04.1 PR   MI Swartz Creek   Oct 14  Kayla O'Mara Invite
39.8Bret Rathaus15:04.8 PR   MI Goodrich   Oct 3  GAC Jamboree #2
40.6Conner Rutledge15:08.8 PR   MI Zemmer-Rolland-Warner   Oct 12  Lapeer Middle School Invitational
41.6Zander Naegele15:18.6 PR   MI Swartz Creek   Oct 14  Kayla O'Mara Invite
42.8Jasper Stonehouse15:34.2 PR   MI Zemmer-Rolland-Warner   Oct 12  Lapeer Middle School Invitational
43.8Simeon Kirk15:36.7 PR   MI Zemmer-Rolland-Warner   Oct 12  Lapeer Middle School Invitational
44.6Nicholas Gerlach15:37.8 PR   MI Zemmer-Rolland-Warner   Oct 12  Lapeer Middle School Invitational
45.8Nathan Curry15:41.3 PR   MI Zemmer-Rolland-Warner   Oct 12  Lapeer Middle School Invitational
46.6Riley Lareau15:41.8 PR   MI Zemmer-Rolland-Warner   Oct 12  Lapeer Middle School Invitational
47.8Calvin Hagemeister15:57.1 PR   MI Zemmer-Rolland-Warner   Sep 15  2017 MSU Spartan Invitational
48.7Andrew Hamilton16:07.9   MI Goodrich   Oct 14  Kayla O'Mara Invite
49.6Stephan Iden16:20.9 PR   MI Goodrich   Oct 17  GAC Jamboree #3
50.7Mamadou Sidibe16:27.3 PR   MI Goodrich   Oct 17  GAC Jamboree #3
51.8Connor Cassavoy16:58.6 PR   MI Swartz Creek   Oct 14  Kayla O'Mara Invite
52.6Zachary Yens16:59.9 PR   MI Zemmer-Rolland-Warner   Oct 12  Lapeer Middle School Invitational
53.6Alex Makela18:32.1 PR   MI Zemmer-Rolland-Warner   Oct 12  Lapeer Middle School Invitational
54.7Riley June19:34.7 PR   MI Zemmer-Rolland-Warner   Oct 12  Lapeer Middle School Invitational
55.8Ramey Abdole20:05.3 PR   MI Goodrich   Oct 17  GAC Jamboree #3
56.7Kyle Kolodziejczak21:16.2 PR   MI Zemmer-Rolland-Warner   Oct 12  Lapeer Middle School Invitational

Womens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.6Olivia Giza12:34.5 PR   MI Goodrich   Oct 17  GAC Jamboree #3
2.7Kalen Williams12:56.5 PR   MI Goodrich   Oct 17  GAC Jamboree #3
3.7Emma Perry13:00.0 PR   MI Goodrich   Oct 17  GAC Jamboree #3
4.8Anna Alexander13:10.6 PR   MI Swartz Creek   Oct 14  Kayla O'Mara Invite
5.6Alleta Brandon13:41.5 PR   MI Goodrich   Oct 17  GAC Jamboree #3
6.7Caitlyn Byrnes13:45.0 PR   MI Zemmer-Rolland-Warner   Oct 12  Lapeer Middle School Invitational
7.7Sydney Stonerock13:51.3 PR   MI Goodrich   Oct 17  GAC Jamboree #3
8.8Allison Cherry14:09.9 PR   MI Goodrich   Sep 12  GAC Jamboree #1
9.6Olivia Hawley14:28.4 PR   MI Swartz Creek   Oct 14  Kayla O'Mara Invite
10.7Madeline Stark14:31.7 PR   MI Swartz Creek   Oct 14  Kayla O'Mara Invite
11.8Ashley Danielak14:51.2   MI Zemmer-Rolland-Warner   Oct 12  Lapeer Middle School Invitational
12.6Christina Slieff14:51.8 PR   MI Zemmer-Rolland-Warner   Oct 12  Lapeer Middle School Invitational
13.6Fiona Betzold15:05.5 PR   MI Zemmer-Rolland-Warner   Oct 12  Lapeer Middle School Invitational
14.8Ellie WInter15:22.7   MI Goodrich   Oct 14  Kayla O'Mara Invite
15.6Sienna Hendley15:27.8 PR   MI Zemmer-Rolland-Warner   Oct 12  Lapeer Middle School Invitational
16.8Tamara Nadrowski15:37.5 PR   MI Zemmer-Rolland-Warner   Oct 12  Lapeer Middle School Invitational
17.6Clare Kowalczyk15:41.4 PR   MI Goodrich   Oct 17  GAC Jamboree #3
18.6Diana Muzyk15:43.2 PR   MI Goodrich   Oct 17  GAC Jamboree #3
19.7Lillie Denver16:06.1 PR   MI Zemmer-Rolland-Warner   Oct 12  Lapeer Middle School Invitational
20.7Rebecca Schultz16:20.2 PR   MI Zemmer-Rolland-Warner   Oct 12  Lapeer Middle School Invitational
21.6Emerald Smith16:20.6 PR   MI Zemmer-Rolland-Warner   Oct 12  Lapeer Middle School Invitational
22.7Angel Hendrickson16:23.7   MI Zemmer-Rolland-Warner   Oct 12  Lapeer Middle School Invitational
23.7lilyn Mi16:24.7 PR   MI Goodrich   Oct 14  Kayla O'Mara Invite
24.7Lily Williams16:30.2 PR   MI Zemmer-Rolland-Warner   Oct 12  Lapeer Middle School Invitational
25.6Lydia Yanowski16:32.6 PR   MI Zemmer-Rolland-Warner   Oct 12  Lapeer Middle School Invitational
26.7Emma Lazzell16:45.4   MI Zemmer-Rolland-Warner   Oct 12  Lapeer Middle School Invitational
27.6Charleah Whipple16:47.5 PR   MI Zemmer-Rolland-Warner   Oct 12  Lapeer Middle School Invitational
28.6Vanessa Carr16:50.2 PR   MI Zemmer-Rolland-Warner   Oct 12  Lapeer Middle School Invitational
29.6Ginger Grzyb16:51.0 PR   MI Zemmer-Rolland-Warner   Oct 12  Lapeer Middle School Invitational
30.6Josephine Ronzello17:03.1 PR   MI Goodrich   Oct 17  GAC Jamboree #3
31.7Layla Rafferty17:07.8 PR   MI Goodrich   Oct 17  GAC Jamboree #3
32.7Amber Lamphier17:22.2 PR   MI Zemmer-Rolland-Warner   Oct 12  Lapeer Middle School Invitational
33.7Elizabeth Ridley17:52.2 PR   MI Zemmer-Rolland-Warner   Oct 12  Lapeer Middle School Invitational
34.6Elena Frye18:41.0 PR   MI Swartz Creek   Oct 14  Kayla O'Mara Invite
35.6Sophie Mazur-Batist...18:52.6 PR   MI Zemmer-Rolland-Warner   Oct 12  Lapeer Middle School Invitational
36.8Maddisyn Simpson19:07.4 PR   MI Swartz Creek   Oct 14  Kayla O'Mara Invite
37.8Adriel Corke19:12.6 PR   MI Zemmer-Rolland-Warner   Oct 12  Lapeer Middle School Invitational
38.6Autumn McClosky19:22.6 PR   MI Zemmer-Rolland-Warner   Oct 12  Lapeer Middle School Invitational
39.6Olivia Love19:28.5 PR   MI Zemmer-Rolland-Warner   Sep 15  2017 MSU Spartan Invitational
40.6Madison Hall19:41.1 PR   MI Zemmer-Rolland-Warner   Oct 12  Lapeer Middle School Invitational
41.6Darcie Baxter20:15.5 PR   MI Zemmer-Rolland-Warner   Sep 15  2017 MSU Spartan Invitational
42.7Emily Duncan20:25.3 PR   MI Zemmer-Rolland-Warner   Oct 12  Lapeer Middle School Invitational
8Cora Alexander20:25.3   MI Swartz Creek   Oct 14  Kayla O'Mara Invite
44.8Coral Gryzb21:38.5   MI Zemmer-Rolland-Warner   Oct 12  Lapeer Middle School Invitational
45.6Kamryn Loomis23:39.3 PR   MI Zemmer-Rolland-Warner   Sep 15  2017 MSU Spartan Invitational
46.7Summer Walker26:21.6 PR   MI Zemmer-Rolland-Warner   Oct 12  Lapeer Middle School Invitational