Team Results Management

Mens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.7Andrew Durgan11:04.2 PR   MT Sleeping Giant   Sep 23  Butte Invitational
2.8Colter Kirkland11:16.0 PR   MT Will James   Oct 3  BPS County Meet
3.8Jensen Weatherford11:16.6 PR   MT Castle Rock   Oct 3  BPS County Meet
4.8Trey Whitlock11:27.8 PR   MT East (Butte)   Sep 23  Butte Invitational
5.8Wyatt Ostler11:27.9 PR   MT Laurel   Sep 28  Riverfront Park Meet
6.7Colter Sienkiewics11:28.0 PR   MT Sleeping Giant   Sep 23  Butte Invitational
7.8Tanner Klumph11:32.2 PR   MT Missoula XC   Oct 11  Runners Edge Missoula City Meet
8.8Taylor Moore11:32.4 PR   MT Castle Rock   Oct 3  BPS County Meet
9.8Blake Almanza11:35.2 PR   MT Will James   Oct 3  BPS County Meet
10.8Drew Dunning11:35.4 PR   MT Belgrade   Sep 23  Butte Invitational
11.8Garret Nelson11:36.8 PR   MT East (Great Falls)   Sep 23  Butte Invitational
12.8Jay Nedrow11:36.9 PR   MT Medicine Crow   Oct 3  BPS County Meet
13.8Brock Hansen11:38.1 PR   MT Dillon   Sep 23  Butte Invitational
14.8Wyatt Rightnour11:39.2 PR   MT East Valley   Sep 23  Butte Invitational
15.8Seth Petsch11:39.4 PR   MT Ben Steele   Oct 3  BPS County Meet
16.8JC Connole11:39.5 PR   MT East (Butte)   Sep 23  Butte Invitational
17.8Jackson Leep11:40.0 PR   MT Manhattan Christian   Sep 23  Butte Invitational
18.8Dylan Aberle11:42.7 PR   MT Canyon Creek   Oct 3  BPS County Meet
19.8Scott Chaussee11:47.7 PR   MT Missoula XC   Sep 23  Butte Invitational
8Joey Loveless11:47.7 PR   MT Ben Steele   Sep 28  Riverfront Park Meet
21.8Joseph Opitz11:48.0 PR   MT Missoula XC   Sep 23  Butte Invitational
22.8Andrew Jambor11:48.3 PR   MT West Yellowstone   Sep 23  Butte Invitational
23.8Cayden Merchant11:51.7 PR   MT Medicine Crow   Oct 3  BPS County Meet
24.8Colter Gaertner11:52.0 PR   MT Whitefish Central   Sep 22  Columbia Falls Junior High Cross Country Meet
7Nathan Adams11:52.0 PR   MT Manhattan Christian   Sep 23  Butte Invitational
26.7Ryan Brown11:52.3 PR   MT Sleeping Giant   Sep 23  Butte Invitational
27.6Kimball Smith11:52.4 PR   MT Sleeping Giant   Sep 23  Butte Invitational
28.8Kory'ien Taylen11:52.9 PR   MT Medicine Crow   Oct 3  BPS County Meet
29.8Jacob Henson11:53.0 PR   MT Whitefish Central   Sep 22  Columbia Falls Junior High Cross Country Meet
30.8Finn Davidson11:55.0 PR   MT Whitefish Central   Sep 22  Columbia Falls Junior High Cross Country Meet
31.8Michael Hurt11:57.5 PR   MT Castle Rock   Oct 3  BPS County Meet
32.7Oren Arthun11:59.7 PR   MT Manhattan Christian   Sep 23  Butte Invitational
33.6Quinn Newman12:04.1 PR   MT Missoula XC   Sep 23  Butte Invitational
34.8Sam Ells12:05.4 PR   MT West Valley   Sep 26  Whitefish Invitational
35.8Jaxon McCormick12:05.7 PR   MT St. Labre Indian   Sep 7  Riverfront Meet
36.7Danyk Jacobsen12:06.2 PR   MT Sleeping Giant   Sep 23  Butte Invitational
37.6Kale Konen12:07.3 PR   MT Dillon   Sep 23  Butte Invitational
38.8Asa Brown12:10.0   MT Polson   Sep 22  Columbia Falls Junior High Cross Country Meet
39.8Liam Romei12:11.4 PR   MT Lewis & Clark   Oct 3  BPS County Meet
40.8Jakob Ritzdorf12:14.0   MT Kalispell   Sep 22  Columbia Falls Junior High Cross Country Meet
41.8Cade Lanier12:15.0   MT Polson   Sep 22  Columbia Falls Junior High Cross Country Meet
42.6Gabe Hungerford12:17.1 PR   MT Three Forks   Sep 23  Butte Invitational
43.8Zane Coleman12:18.5 PR   MT Belgrade   Sep 23  Butte Invitational
44.8Adam Williams12:20.6 PR   MT Whitehall   Sep 23  Butte Invitational
45.8Noah Horning12:24.5 PR   MT Ben Steele   Oct 3  BPS County Meet
46.8Sam Nash12:24.6 PR   MT Belgrade   Sep 23  Butte Invitational
47.7Daniel Wiltse12:24.9 PR   MT Missoula XC   Sep 23  Butte Invitational
48.8Martin Ore12:26.9 PR   MT Harrison   Sep 23  Butte Invitational
49.8Eli Mildren12:27.5 PR   MT Bigfork   Sep 21  Thompson Falls Invitational
7Isaac Stewart12:27.5 PR   MT Frenchtown   Oct 11  Runners Edge Missoula City Meet
51.8Ryder Nollan12:28.1 PR   MT Bigfork   Sep 21  Thompson Falls Invitational
52.6Ryan Miller12:28.3 PR   MT Sleeping Giant   Sep 23  Butte Invitational
53.8Gavin Bates12:28.4 PR   MT Eureka   Sep 21  Thompson Falls Invitational
54.8Dace Gardner12:28.5 PR   MT Lewis & Clark   Oct 3  BPS County Meet
8Christopher Fraser12:30.1 PR   MT Twin Bridges   Sep 23  Butte Invitational
56.8Isaac Reynolds12:30.5   MT Eureka   Sep 21  Thompson Falls Invitational
57.8Evan Ruff12:32.2 PR   MT Medicine Crow   Oct 3  BPS County Meet
58.5Jack Scott12:32.8 PR   MT Manhattan Christian   Sep 23  Butte Invitational
59.6Mason Genovese12:35.0   MT Whitefish Central   Sep 22  Columbia Falls Junior High Cross Country Meet
60.8Bryson Rogers12:35.2 PR   MT St. Labre Indian   Sep 14  Pioneer Park Meet
61.8Johnny Wanders12:35.6 PR   MT Belgrade   Sep 23  Butte Invitational
7Luca Dombrowski12:35.6 PR   MT Missoula XC   Oct 11  Runners Edge Missoula City Meet
63.5Race Hamilton12:39.1 PR   MT Manhattan Christian   Sep 23  Butte Invitational
64.8Christian Ross12:39.6 PR   MT St. Francis   Oct 3  BPS County Meet
65.8Finley Lefevre12:41.7 PR   MT Ben Steele   Oct 3  BPS County Meet
66.7Ryan Tomich12:41.9 PR   MT East (Butte)   Sep 23  Butte Invitational
67.5Shaphan Hubner12:42.4 PR   MT Manhattan Christian   Sep 23  Butte Invitational
7Carson Blanchard12:42.4 PR   MT Manhattan   Sep 23  Butte Invitational
69.8Barrett Garcia12:43.0   MT Whitefish Central   Sep 22  Columbia Falls Junior High Cross Country Meet
70.5Eliot Stimpson12:43.1 PR   MT Montana City   Sep 23  Butte Invitational
71.7Liam Vetter12:43.7 PR   MT Missoula XC   Sep 23  Butte Invitational
72.8Zander Trees12:44.5 PR   MT Will James   Oct 3  BPS County Meet
73.7Hap Edelblut12:45.8   MT Townsend   Sep 23  Butte Invitational
74.7Jeff Lillard12:45.9 PR   MT Kalispell   Sep 26  Whitefish Invitational
75.7Dane Hoover12:46.2 PR   MT Whitehall   Sep 23  Butte Invitational
76.8Jackson McCoy12:47.2 PR   MT North (Great Falls)   Sep 23  Butte Invitational
77.6Colton Ballard12:47.3 PR   MT Bigfork   Sep 21  Thompson Falls Invitational
78.6Kaden Lookhart12:48.2 PR   MT Belgrade   Sep 23  Butte Invitational
79.8James Roan12:48.5 PR   MT Lewis & Clark   Oct 3  BPS County Meet
80.8Brandon Clingan12:48.9 PR   MT Belgrade   Sep 23  Butte Invitational
81.6Aidan Brown12:49.4 PR   MT Belgrade   Sep 23  Butte Invitational
82.8Colten Graham12:49.9 PR   MT Missoula XC   Sep 23  Butte Invitational
83.8Kaden Hanson12:50.8 PR   MT Frenchtown   Oct 11  Runners Edge Missoula City Meet
84.8Caden Masa12:52.0 PR   MT Kalispell   Sep 22  Columbia Falls Junior High Cross Country Meet
85.8Chase Green12:52.7 PR   MT Missoula XC   Sep 23  Butte Invitational
86.7Beau Johnston12:52.9 PR   MT Three Forks   Sep 23  Butte Invitational
87.7Calvin Schmidt12:53.0 PR   MT Kalispell   Sep 22  Columbia Falls Junior High Cross Country Meet
88.7Luke Allison12:53.3 PR   MT Missoula XC   Sep 23  Butte Invitational
89.8Daniel Schaeffer12:56.0 PR   MT Somers   Sep 22  Columbia Falls Junior High Cross Country Meet
90.7Henry Sutton12:56.5 PR   MT Sheridan   Sep 23  Butte Invitational
91.8Austin Schuett12:57.0 PR   MT Dillon   Sep 23  Butte Invitational
92.7Cody Johnson12:58.5 PR   MT Fred Moodry   Sep 23  Butte Invitational
93.8Lupine Sharp12:59.0 PR   MT Missoula XC   Sep 23  Butte Invitational
94.8Jalen Vladic12:59.8 PR   MT Will James   Oct 3  BPS County Meet
95.8Braydon Kraft13:00.1   MT Belgrade   Sep 23  Butte Invitational
96.8Joel Harvey13:01.7 PR   MT Dillon   Sep 23  Butte Invitational
97.8Zack Dunnigan13:02.0 PR   MT Whitefish Central   Sep 22  Columbia Falls Junior High Cross Country Meet
98.8Morgan Hendrickson13:02.1   MT Twin Bridges   Sep 23  Butte Invitational
99.8Ronnie Dalton13:03.0 PR   MT Kalispell   Sep 22  Columbia Falls Junior High Cross Country Meet
100.8Logan Leep13:04.4 PR   MT Manhattan Christian   Sep 23  Butte Invitational

Womens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.8Eliza Bentler11:37.7 PR   MT Lewis & Clark   Sep 23  Butte Invitational
2.8Isabel Schauber12:19.4 PR   MT Castle Rock   Oct 3  BPS County Meet
3.8Ali Keith12:20.8 PR   MT Lewis & Clark   Oct 3  BPS County Meet
4.8Saige Duffin12:23.5 PR   MT Manhattan   Sep 23  Butte Invitational
5.7Ellianna Wester12:30.1 PR   MT Sleeping Giant   Sep 23  Butte Invitational
6.7Lexi Erdahl12:30.4 PR   MT East Valley   Sep 23  Butte Invitational
7.8Freya Jones12:31.1 PR   MT Missoula XC   Sep 23  Butte Invitational
8.6Meryl Sexton12:44.1 PR   MT Sleeping Giant   Sep 23  Butte Invitational
9.8Emma Stolte12:50.0 PR   MT Townsend   Sep 23  Butte Invitational
10.7Jada Clarkson12:55.4 PR   MT Manhattan Christian   Sep 23  Butte Invitational
11.7Ellise Wadle13:02.2 PR   MT Sleeping Giant   Sep 23  Butte Invitational
12.6Ruby Smith13:06.6 PR   MT Sleeping Giant   Sep 23  Butte Invitational
13.7Ellie Baxter13:08.1   MT Thompson Falls   Sep 21  Thompson Falls Invitational
14.8Kate Fisher13:08.3 PR   MT Twin Bridges   Sep 23  Butte Invitational
15.8Isabel Munro13:08.9   MT Missoula XC   Oct 11  Runners Edge Missoula City Meet
16.8Lily Jones13:09.4 PR   MT Three Forks   Sep 23  Butte Invitational
17.7Matty Jellison13:11.3   MT Bigfork   Sep 21  Thompson Falls Invitational
18.6Stella Diaz13:13.6 PR   MT Missoula XC   Sep 23  Butte Invitational
19.6Rylee Dell13:17.5 PR   MT Three Forks   Sep 23  Butte Invitational
20.8Mylah Robey13:18.3 PR   MT North (Great Falls)   Sep 23  Butte Invitational
21.8Pieper Dunmire13:19.5   MT East (Butte)   Sep 23  Butte Invitational
22.8Brooke Stayner13:24.9   MT Missoula XC   Oct 11  Runners Edge Missoula City Meet
23.7Ruby Lorenz13:25.6 PR   MT Missoula XC   Sep 23  Butte Invitational
24.8Megan Hamilton13:26.7 PR   MT Missoula XC   Oct 11  Runners Edge Missoula City Meet
25.8Hannah Ayers13:28.7 PR   MT Seeley Lake   Oct 11  Runners Edge Missoula City Meet
26.8Lauren Rodacker13:29.5 PR   MT Castle Rock   Oct 3  BPS County Meet
27.7Deanna Yung13:33.7 PR   MT Manhattan   Sep 23  Butte Invitational
28.8Kyra Giese13:33.8 PR   MT Belgrade   Sep 23  Butte Invitational
29.8Chloe Baumann13:35.8 PR   MT Elder Grove   Oct 3  BPS County Meet
30.7Miah Fenno13:36.4 PR   MT Manhattan   Sep 23  Butte Invitational
31.6Hattie Neesvig13:37.4 PR   MT Thompson Falls   Sep 26  Whitefish Invitational
32.8Sydney Robbins13:38.6 PR   MT Castle Rock   Oct 3  BPS County Meet
33.8Lauren Taylor13:39.1 PR   MT Laurel   Sep 15  Fergus XC Invitational
34.6Beatrice Bentler13:39.8 PR   MT Lewis & Clark   Sep 23  Butte Invitational
8Cora Pesanti13:39.8 PR   MT Fred Moodry   Sep 23  Butte Invitational
36.8Madyson Currie13:41.1 PR   MT St Ignatius   Sep 21  Thompson Falls Invitational
37.8Emilee Brown13:41.9 PR   MT Lewis & Clark   Oct 3  BPS County Meet
38.7Nadia Rozinka13:42.1 PR   MT Missoula XC   Oct 11  Runners Edge Missoula City Meet
39.8Sarah Christensen13:42.6 PR   MT Townsend   Sep 23  Butte Invitational
40.8Jordan Freer13:42.9 PR   MT Missoula XC   Oct 11  Runners Edge Missoula City Meet
41.8Kamree Baumann13:43.4 PR   MT North (Great Falls)   Sep 23  Butte Invitational
42.8Addy Duncan13:44.3 PR   MT Castle Rock   Oct 3  BPS County Meet
43.8Morning Grace Spott...13:46.5 PR   MT Castle Rock   Oct 3  BPS County Meet
44.8Lillian Commons13:47.7 PR   MT Missoula XC   Sep 23  Butte Invitational
45.8Holly Skelton13:48.0   MT Kalispell   Sep 22  Columbia Falls Junior High Cross Country Meet
46.8Baylor Duke13:49.0   MT Frenchtown   Oct 11  Runners Edge Missoula City Meet
47.6Lilly Stewart13:50.1 PR   MT Belgrade   Sep 23  Butte Invitational
48.8Bailey Taves13:50.2 PR   MT Townsend   Sep 23  Butte Invitational
49.6Allie Dale13:51.3 PR   MT Twin Bridges   Sep 23  Butte Invitational
50.7Haley Rigler13:51.5 PR   MT Sleeping Giant   Sep 23  Butte Invitational
51.8Sara Kopp13:52.5 PR   MT Three Forks   Sep 23  Butte Invitational
52.8Kylee Niemeyer13:53.2 PR   MT Ronan   Sep 26  Whitefish Invitational
53.7Jaylene Yellowhawk13:54.2 PR   MT Cut Bank   Sep 26  Whitefish Invitational
54.8Kodee Kolberg13:54.4 PR   MT Three Forks   Sep 23  Butte Invitational
55.6Emma McAllister13:55.0 PR   MT Columbia Falls   Sep 22  Columbia Falls Junior High Cross Country Meet
56.7Natalie Barta13:55.7 PR   MT West Yellowstone   Sep 23  Butte Invitational
57.8Samantha Scherping13:56.0   MT Columbia Falls   Sep 22  Columbia Falls Junior High Cross Country Meet
7Collette Daniels13:56.0 PR   MT Kalispell   Sep 22  Columbia Falls Junior High Cross Country Meet
8Sophie Sievertsen13:56.0 PR   MT Canyon Creek   Oct 3  BPS County Meet
60.6Hailey Ells13:58.0   MT Whitefish Central   Sep 22  Columbia Falls Junior High Cross Country Meet
61.6Maeve Ingelfinger13:59.0   MT Whitefish Central   Sep 22  Columbia Falls Junior High Cross Country Meet
62.6Natalie Pestel13:59.1 PR   MT Three Forks   Sep 23  Butte Invitational
63.7Madison Carroll14:00.2 PR   MT Dillon   Sep 23  Butte Invitational
64.6Justine Pommerville14:00.7 PR   MT Belgrade   Sep 23  Butte Invitational
65.8Lexie Taylor14:01.3 PR   MT Elder Grove   Oct 3  BPS County Meet
66.8Amerie Chavez14:01.8 PR   MT Red Lodge   Sep 28  Riverfront Park Meet
67.6Rose Wiltse14:01.9 PR   MT Missoula XC   Oct 11  Runners Edge Missoula City Meet
68.8Kamea Fourstar14:02.1 PR   MT Ben Steele   Oct 3  BPS County Meet
69.8Emma Woods14:02.5 PR   MT Missoula XC   Sep 23  Butte Invitational
70.8Rylee Cameron14:03.9 PR   MT Manhattan   Sep 23  Butte Invitational
71.8Robin Triem14:04.0 PR   MT Montana City   Sep 23  Butte Invitational
72.8Maya Carvey14:04.9   MT Eureka   Sep 21  Thompson Falls Invitational
73.8Delaney Babb14:05.2 PR   MT Lewis & Clark   Oct 3  BPS County Meet
74.8Madison Shanta Oxfo...14:07.1 PR   MT Will James   Oct 3  BPS County Meet
75.7Talia Mapili14:10.3 PR   MT East (Great Falls)   Sep 23  Butte Invitational
7Kennedy Engstedt14:10.3 PR   MT Clancy   Sep 23  Butte Invitational
77.8Lelah Rader14:12.4 PR   MT Medicine Crow   Sep 14  Pioneer Park Meet
78.8Julia Big Hair14:12.7 PR   MT St. Labre Indian   Sep 21  Castle Rock Park Meet
79.8Toree Manning14:16.5 PR   MT Medicine Crow   Oct 3  BPS County Meet
80.7Cedar Hunt14:18.9 PR   MT St Ignatius   Sep 21  Thompson Falls Invitational
81.-Chantal Vaughn14:20.5 PR   MT Belgrade   Sep 23  Butte Invitational
82.6Grace Stewart14:20.7 PR   MT Belgrade   Sep 23  Butte Invitational
83.8Calli Ellis14:20.9 PR   MT Medicine Crow   Sep 14  Pioneer Park Meet
84.6Emily LaYacona14:21.8 PR   MT Twin Bridges   Sep 23  Butte Invitational
85.7Peyton Walker14:24.0 PR   MT Kalispell   Sep 22  Columbia Falls Junior High Cross Country Meet
86.8Severn Sienkiewics14:24.4 PR   MT Sleeping Giant   Sep 23  Butte Invitational
87.8Kara Dale14:26.3 PR   MT Twin Bridges   Sep 23  Butte Invitational
88.8Sophie Olson14:26.6 PR   MT Whitefish Central   Sep 26  Whitefish Invitational
89.7Aurora Smith14:27.4 PR   MT Libby   Sep 26  Whitefish Invitational
90.7Nadia Rozinka14:27.8 PR   MT Frenchtown   Sep 26  Whitefish Invitational
91.8Clarissa Ball14:28.5 PR   MT St. Francis   Oct 3  BPS County Meet
92.7Samantha Shull14:28.8 PR   MT Darby   Oct 11  Runners Edge Missoula City Meet
93.7Karli Owens14:31.2 PR   MT Polson   Sep 26  Whitefish Invitational
94.8Sierra Vickery14:32.5 PR   MT Bigfork   Sep 21  Thompson Falls Invitational
95.8Olivia Goodale14:32.7 PR   MT Lewis & Clark   Oct 3  BPS County Meet
96.7Jordynn Nye14:33.3 PR   MT East Valley   Sep 23  Butte Invitational
97.5Rachael Wilmot14:34.0 PR   MT Whitefish Central   Sep 22  Columbia Falls Junior High Cross Country Meet
7Summer Newton14:34.0 PR   MT Whitefish Central   Sep 22  Columbia Falls Junior High Cross Country Meet
7Olivia Barela14:34.0 PR   MT Kalispell   Sep 22  Columbia Falls Junior High Cross Country Meet
100.8Jaycie Franco14:34.2 PR   MT Medicine Crow   Oct 3  BPS County Meet