in partnership with
Northern Lakes
3,200 Meters
Cross Country
Bests
(Teams)
(Athletes)
(Meets)
(Meet Simulation)
{{appC.custom.distance}}
&
{{appC.custom.distance2}}
{{appC.params.custDesc}}
-
Filtered to teams in
this division
.
Level
{{item.name}}
Location
{{item.depth>=2?' ':''}}{{item.depth>=3?' ':''}}{{item.depth>=4?' ':''}}{{item.name}}
{{appC.params.level<=4?'League':(appC.params.level==8?'Conf':'Org')}}
{{item.depth>=2?' ':''}}{{item.depth>=3?' ':''}}{{item.depth>=4?' ':''}}{{item.name}}
Distance
{{item.name}} - {{item.count| number:0}} Results
{{item.name}} - {{item.count| number:0}} Results
NXV Region
-- All --
{{item.name}}
Add a 2nd Distance
Remove 2nd Distance
{{item.name}} - {{item.count| number:0}} Results
{{item.name}} - {{item.count| number:0}} Results
Season
Indoor Track
Outdoor Track
Cross Country
{{season.season%10000}}
Season
All Time Bests
{{season}}
Filter by Age/Grade
Restrict
Highlighter
{{(appC.data.tree && appC.data.tree.length>1) ? 'Make a Custom List' : 'Custom...'}}
Make a custom rankings list with:
{{team.name}}
Edit this List
All
Validated
Add a 2nd Distance
Remove 2nd Distance
{{item.name}} - {{item.count| number:0}} Results
{{item.name}} - {{item.count| number:0}} Results
Filter
ing
by
Grade:
{{grade.Grade}}
|
Filter
ing
by
Age:
{{age.Age}}
|
* Age on December 31st, {{appC.params.season}}.
Apply Filter
Update Filter
Remove
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
View Hypothetical Meet
View Hypothetical Meet
View Simulated Team Scores
Men
Women
Teams
Athletes
Meets
Compare Athletes
Log in to Compare
Select Athletes to Compare...
Age
Grade
Athlete
Time
ST
Team
Date
Meet
1.
8
Gavin Losey
10:43.3
PR
OH
McCord
Sep 23
Cardinal Stritch Invitational
2.
8
Charlie Abowd
11:08.3
PR
OH
Sylvania Timberstone Junior
Sep 23
Cardinal Stritch Invitational
3.
8
Kouri Geha
11:20.4
PR
OH
McCord
Sep 9
Tiffin Carnival
4.
8
Zade Awad
11:26.0
PR
OH
Perrysburg
Oct 2
NLL Championship
5.
8
Mason Deal
11:32.0
PR
OH
Perrysburg
Oct 2
NLL Championship
6.
8
Case Mccarthy
11:56.2
PR
OH
Sylvania Arbor Hills Junior
Sep 9
Tiffin Carnival
7.
8
Joey Bohman
11:57.0
PR
OH
Perrysburg
Oct 2
NLL Championship
8.
7
Ahan Trivedi
11:57.9
PR
OH
Perrysburg
Sep 9
Tiffin Carnival
9.
8
Ethan Hughes
11:58.0
PR
OH
Perrysburg
Oct 2
NLL Championship
10.
8
Noah Chevalier
12:01.6
PR
OH
Sylvania Arbor Hills Junior
Sep 9
Tiffin Carnival
11.
8
Eric Board
12:02.5
PR
OH
Gateway
Sep 23
Cardinal Stritch Invitational
12.
-
Klayton Knapp
12:05.0
PR
OH
Anthony Wayne
Aug 31
Eastwood Middle School Flying Eagle
13.
8
Ryan Otto
12:07.6
PR
OH
Napoleon
Aug 31
Eastwood Middle School Flying Eagle
14.
8
Luke Johnson
12:09.0
PR
OH
Bowling Green Junior
Sep 23
Cardinal Stritch Invitational
7
Gavin LaMere
12:09.0
OH
Perrysburg
Oct 2
NLL Championship
16.
8
Dylan Paule
12:13.0
OH
Perrysburg
Oct 2
NLL Championship
17.
8
Jacob Jicha
12:14.1
PR
OH
Bowling Green Junior
Aug 31
Eastwood Middle School Flying Eagle
18.
7
Benjamin Urbina
12:24.4
OH
Sylvania Timberstone Junior
Sep 9
Tiffin Carnival
19.
8
Kenny Biggs
12:25.6
OH
McCord
Aug 31
Eastwood Middle School Flying Eagle
20.
8
Luke Manges
12:26.1
PR
OH
Perrysburg
Sep 27
at Arbor Hills (w/ Gateway)
21.
8
Jin Wong
12:28.2
PR
OH
Sylvania Timberstone Junior
Sep 9
Tiffin Carnival
22.
8
Eli Salem
12:28.5
PR
OH
McCord
Sep 23
Cardinal Stritch Invitational
23.
8
Garrett Draper
12:29.4
PR
OH
Sylvania Arbor Hills Junior
Sep 9
Tiffin Carnival
24.
8
Ben Riter
12:33.7
PR
OH
Sylvania Arbor Hills Junior
Sep 23
Cardinal Stritch Invitational
25.
7
Joshua Bowers
12:35.9
OH
Sylvania Arbor Hills Junior
Sep 9
Tiffin Carnival
26.
7
Kirby Bucks
12:37.5
OH
Bowling Green Junior
Sep 23
Cardinal Stritch Invitational
27.
8
Aaron Partin
12:41.4
PR
OH
Bowling Green Junior
Sep 23
Cardinal Stritch Invitational
28.
8
Logan Pakulski
12:41.6
PR
OH
Sylvania Arbor Hills Junior
Aug 31
Eastwood Middle School Flying Eagle
29.
8
Jacob Puls
12:42.4
PR
OH
Anthony Wayne
Sep 9
Tiffin Carnival
30.
7
Trevor Pollock
12:46.7
OH
Perrysburg
Sep 9
Tiffin Carnival
31.
-
Brendan Long
12:49.1
PR
OH
Anthony Wayne
Sep 9
Tiffin Carnival
32.
-
Kyle Hudson
12:49.2
PR
OH
Napoleon
Aug 31
Eastwood Middle School Flying Eagle
33.
7
Carter Fry
12:53.0
OH
Perrysburg
Sep 13
Home (w/ McCord and AW)
34.
8
Connor Kleinschmidt
12:53.9
PR
OH
McCord
Sep 23
Cardinal Stritch Invitational
35.
8
Alejandro Olvera
12:56.9
PR
OH
Bowling Green Junior
Aug 31
Eastwood Middle School Flying Eagle
36.
7
Andrew Beeks
12:58.0
OH
Perrysburg
Sep 27
at Arbor Hills (w/ Gateway)
37.
8
Nick Johnstone
12:58.5
PR
OH
Gateway
Aug 31
Eastwood Middle School Flying Eagle
38.
8
Brayden Clauson
13:00.6
PR
OH
Bowling Green Junior
Aug 31
Eastwood Middle School Flying Eagle
39.
8
Jacob Casper-mayer
13:00.8
PR
OH
Springfield (Holland)
Sep 23
Cardinal Stritch Invitational
40.
8
Devin Boettner
13:01.1
PR
OH
Napoleon
Sep 9
Archbold inv
41.
8
Steven Lui
13:02.7
PR
OH
Sylvania Timberstone Junior
Sep 9
Tiffin Carnival
42.
7
Max Nazario
13:03.3
OH
Bowling Green Junior
Sep 23
Cardinal Stritch Invitational
43.
8
Nick Gaskins
13:04.8
PR
OH
Bowling Green Junior
Sep 9
Archbold inv
44.
7
Colby VanDusen
13:05.4
PR
OH
Gateway
Sep 23
Cardinal Stritch Invitational
45.
7
Ryne Newnham
13:06.3
OH
McCord
Sep 9
Tiffin Carnival
46.
7
Shamus Oneill
13:09.6
OH
McCord
Sep 9
Tiffin Carnival
47.
8
Andrew Palmer
13:14.0
OH
Perrysburg
Oct 2
NLL Championship
48.
8
Jack Suelzer
13:19.6
PR
OH
Bowling Green Junior
Sep 23
Cardinal Stritch Invitational
49.
7
Noah Armstrong
13:20.4
OH
Gateway
Aug 31
Eastwood Middle School Flying Eagle
50.
8
Karl Ludwig
13:22.9
PR
OH
Gateway
Sep 23
Cardinal Stritch Invitational
51.
7
Owen Scheff
13:25.0
PR
OH
Perrysburg
Aug 26
Seneca East Tiger Classic
52.
8
Jacob Zilles
13:27.0
PR
OH
Perrysburg
Oct 2
NLL Championship
53.
7
Jayden Noe
13:29.3
OH
Sylvania Arbor Hills Junior
Sep 23
Cardinal Stritch Invitational
54.
8
Caleb Christen
13:31.1
PR
OH
Perrysburg
Sep 9
Tiffin Carnival
55.
8
Noah Jones
13:32.0
PR
OH
Perrysburg
Aug 26
Seneca East Tiger Classic
8
Robbie Thomason
13:32.0
OH
Perrysburg
Oct 2
NLL Championship
57.
8
Rory Smith
13:34.5
PR
OH
Anthony Wayne
Sep 9
Tiffin Carnival
58.
13
8
Tyler Hall
13:36.0
PR
OH
Perrysburg
Sep 13
Home (w/ McCord and AW)
59.
8
J.j. Short
13:39.5
PR
OH
McCord
Sep 23
Cardinal Stritch Invitational
60.
8
Riley Richardson
13:44.0
PR
OH
Perrysburg
Oct 2
NLL Championship
61.
8
Luke Dawson
13:45.2
PR
OH
Springfield (Holland)
Sep 23
Cardinal Stritch Invitational
62.
-
Ethan Schalow
13:45.8
PR
OH
McCord
Aug 31
Eastwood Middle School Flying Eagle
63.
7
Mathew Eroh
13:50.9
PR
OH
Anthony Wayne
Sep 9
Tiffin Carnival
64.
7
Ethan Nohel
13:51.1
PR
OH
McCord
Sep 9
Tiffin Carnival
65.
7
Evan Romero
13:51.7
PR
OH
Bowling Green Junior
Sep 9
Archbold inv
7
Victor Ford
13:51.7
OH
McCord
Sep 23
Cardinal Stritch Invitational
67.
7
Sam Zachel
13:54.0
PR
OH
Perrysburg
Sep 27
at Arbor Hills (w/ Gateway)
68.
7
Will Boyd
13:57.3
OH
Anthony Wayne
Sep 23
Cardinal Stritch Invitational
69.
8
Ewan Misiura
13:59.0
PR
OH
Perrysburg
Sep 20
at Springfield (w/ Napoleon)
8
Ashton Hoyt
13:59.0
PR
OH
Perrysburg
Sep 27
at Arbor Hills (w/ Gateway)
71.
8
Blake Sell
13:59.2
PR
OH
Springfield (Holland)
Sep 23
Cardinal Stritch Invitational
72.
8
Rocco Marra
14:02.8
PR
OH
Sylvania Timberstone Junior
Sep 23
Cardinal Stritch Invitational
73.
-
Max Walton
14:06.0
OH
Anthony Wayne
Sep 9
Tiffin Carnival
74.
8
Tyson Bernath
14:08.6
PR
OH
Sylvania Arbor Hills Junior
Sep 23
Cardinal Stritch Invitational
75.
7
Tyler Thompson
14:10.3
PR
OH
Bowling Green Junior
Sep 23
Cardinal Stritch Invitational
76.
-
Ethan Jones
14:11.8
PR
OH
Anthony Wayne
Aug 31
Eastwood Middle School Flying Eagle
77.
7
Matthew Mullins
14:12.0
PR
OH
Perrysburg
Oct 2
NLL Championship
78.
7
Zach Willford
14:13.9
PR
OH
Anthony Wayne
Sep 9
Tiffin Carnival
79.
7
Jackson Krueger
14:14.9
OH
Bowling Green Junior
Aug 31
Eastwood Middle School Flying Eagle
80.
7
John Majerus
14:16.0
PR
OH
Perrysburg
Sep 27
at Arbor Hills (w/ Gateway)
81.
7
Alex Stambaugh
14:16.3
PR
OH
Gateway
Sep 23
Cardinal Stritch Invitational
82.
7
Zach Small
14:17.0
PR
OH
Bowling Green Junior
Sep 23
Cardinal Stritch Invitational
83.
8
Cameron Haeft
14:21.0
OH
Perrysburg
Aug 26
Seneca East Tiger Classic
8
Matthew Wiley
14:21.0
OH
Perrysburg
Sep 27
at Arbor Hills (w/ Gateway)
85.
8
Benjamin Taylor
14:22.4
PR
OH
Sylvania Arbor Hills Junior
Aug 31
Eastwood Middle School Flying Eagle
86.
7
Eli Diller
14:25.2
PR
OH
Anthony Wayne
Aug 31
Eastwood Middle School Flying Eagle
87.
8
Kaden Gust
14:26.2
PR
OH
Sylvania Timberstone Junior
Sep 9
Tiffin Carnival
88.
7
Diego Barboza
14:26.6
OH
Gateway
Sep 23
Cardinal Stritch Invitational
89.
7
Jacob Center
14:26.8
PR
OH
Bowling Green Junior
Aug 31
Eastwood Middle School Flying Eagle
90.
-
Will Rees
14:29.9
OH
McCord
Aug 31
Eastwood Middle School Flying Eagle
91.
8
Adam Roberts
14:30.0
PR
OH
Perrysburg
Sep 27
at Arbor Hills (w/ Gateway)
92.
7
Ryan Matthews
14:31.0
PR
OH
Perrysburg
Sep 27
at Arbor Hills (w/ Gateway)
93.
8
Maddox Altman
14:31.3
PR
OH
Springfield (Holland)
Sep 23
Cardinal Stritch Invitational
94.
7
Devon Ward
14:32.0
PR
OH
Perrysburg
Sep 27
at Arbor Hills (w/ Gateway)
95.
7
Matt Kain
14:32.3
OH
Gateway
Sep 23
Cardinal Stritch Invitational
96.
7
Jaeden Cole
14:33.4
PR
OH
Gateway
Aug 31
Eastwood Middle School Flying Eagle
97.
8
Brenden Shadle
14:35.6
PR
OH
McCord
Aug 31
Eastwood Middle School Flying Eagle
98.
8
Michael Brown
14:36.0
PR
OH
Perrysburg
Oct 2
NLL Championship
99.
8
Matthew Bowlus
14:38.4
PR
OH
Bowling Green Junior
Sep 23
Cardinal Stritch Invitational
100.
8
CJ Darr
14:39.1
PR
OH
Perrysburg
Sep 9
Tiffin Carnival
Log in to embed this report into your website
Log In or Create Free Account to View More Stats
Log In / Create Free Account to View
Top 50 rankings in each category are
free
.
An account provides access to our most powerful features and allows us to keep you informed of new tools.