Team Results Management

Mens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.7Cade McCall11:09.4 PR   OK Glenpool   Oct 10  Metro Lakes Conference
2.8Carson Smith11:13.2 PR   OK Metro Christian   Oct 5  Oklahoma Baptist U Pre-State Challenge
3.-Rokus Pukstas11:13.7 PR   OK Stillwater (8-9)   Oct 5  Oklahoma Baptist U Pre-State Challenge
4.-Landon Ellis11:17.5 PR   OK Comanche   Oct 5  Oklahoma Baptist U Pre-State Challenge
5.-Lake Lyon11:22.8 PR   OK Cherokee   Oct 5  Oklahoma Baptist U Pre-State Challenge
6.7Riley Herndon11:25.9 PR   OK Merritt   Oct 5  Oklahoma Baptist U Pre-State Challenge
7.7Jackson Kernan11:35.9 PR   OK Grove   Oct 10  Metro Lakes Conference
8.-Harley Cobb11:36.0 PR   OK Byng   Oct 5  Oklahoma Baptist U Pre-State Challenge
9.-Andrew Belk11:39.5 PR   OK Metro Christian   Oct 5  Oklahoma Baptist U Pre-State Challenge
10.8Eli George11:42.8 PR   OK Yukon   Oct 5  Oklahoma Baptist U Pre-State Challenge
11.11Noah Hanscom11:44.2 PR   OK Yukon   Oct 5  Oklahoma Baptist U Pre-State Challenge
12.8Luke Griesemer11:49.2 PR   OK Metro Christian   Oct 5  Oklahoma Baptist U Pre-State Challenge
13.-Lane Willoughby11:51.0 PR   OK Plainview   Oct 5  Oklahoma Baptist U Pre-State Challenge
14.6Kade Shield11:52.9 PR   OK Glenpool   Oct 10  Metro Lakes Conference
15.8Bryce Hughey11:54.3 PR   OK Stroud   Sep 16  Oklahoma Baptist U High School Invitational
16.-Ethan Lollman11:59.1 PR   OK Dickson   Oct 5  Oklahoma Baptist U Pre-State Challenge
17.-Maximus Marler12:00.3 PR   OK Yukon   Oct 5  Oklahoma Baptist U Pre-State Challenge
18.7Marcos Corral12:02.6   OK Hennessey   Oct 5  Oklahoma Baptist U Pre-State Challenge
19.8Houston Bockelman12:02.8   OK Laverne   Sep 30  Spearman Palo Duro Lake XC Invitational
20.-Devyn Trujillo12:03.4 PR   OK Lincoln Christian   Oct 5  Oklahoma Baptist U Pre-State Challenge
21.8Eric Burns12:03.9 PR   OK Tahlequah   Oct 10  Metro Lakes Conference
22.-Briar Whitaker12:04.8 PR   OK Bridge Creek   Sep 16  Oklahoma Baptist U High School Invitational
23.7Sam Cupp12:05.7 PR   OK Metro Christian   Oct 5  Oklahoma Baptist U Pre-State Challenge
24.8Andrew Daggs12:06.1 PR   OK Yukon   Oct 5  Oklahoma Baptist U Pre-State Challenge
25.-Dillon Ellis12:06.9 PR   OK Comanche   Oct 5  Oklahoma Baptist U Pre-State Challenge
26.8Jaxson Pearson12:07.1 PR   OK Mustang South   Oct 5  Oklahoma Baptist U Pre-State Challenge
27.-Grayson Spires12:07.9 PR   OK Little Axe   Oct 5  Oklahoma Baptist U Pre-State Challenge
28.8Caden Kesselring12:09.4   OK Riverfield Country Day   Sep 16  Oklahoma Baptist U High School Invitational
29.-Briar Blair12:09.6 PR   OK Comanche   Oct 5  Oklahoma Baptist U Pre-State Challenge
30.8Jack McKee12:10.2 PR   OK Tahlequah   Oct 10  Metro Lakes Conference
31.-Jes Stanfield12:11.9 PR   OK Casady   Oct 5  Oklahoma Baptist U Pre-State Challenge
32.-Gershom Smith12:12.2 PR   OK Community Christian   Oct 5  Oklahoma Baptist U Pre-State Challenge
33.8Lane Hargrove12:13.0 PR   OK Elk City   Sep 16  Oklahoma Baptist U High School Invitational
34.-Kyler Kauk12:14.2 PR   OK Cleveland   Oct 5  Oklahoma Baptist U Pre-State Challenge
35.8Gilberto Gonzalez12:14.8 PR   OK Yukon   Oct 5  Oklahoma Baptist U Pre-State Challenge
36.8Karsten Gieger12:15.2 PR   OK Carl Albert   Oct 5  Oklahoma Baptist U Pre-State Challenge
37.-Tabor Robinson12:15.3 PR   OK Tahlequah   Oct 10  Metro Lakes Conference
38.7Grant Mayer12:15.4 PR   OK Guthrie   Sep 16  Oklahoma Baptist U High School Invitational
39.-Juan Huerta12:17.2 PR   OK Independence Charter   Sep 16  Oklahoma Baptist U High School Invitational
40.6Aiden Barry12:18.7 PR   OK Glenpool   Oct 10  Metro Lakes Conference
41.8Chapman Neal12:19.4   OK Bethany   Sep 16  Oklahoma Baptist U High School Invitational
42.-Emmett Murphy12:20.3 PR   OK Jones   Sep 16  Oklahoma Baptist U High School Invitational
43.8Gaige Maher12:20.8 PR   OK Warner   Oct 5  Oklahoma Baptist U Pre-State Challenge
44.8Nathan Bruner12:20.9 PR   OK Yukon   Oct 5  Oklahoma Baptist U Pre-State Challenge
45.-Coy Pope12:21.4 PR   OK Yukon   Oct 5  Oklahoma Baptist U Pre-State Challenge
46.7Noah Haile12:21.9 PR   OK Glenpool   Oct 10  Metro Lakes Conference
47.-Phillip Owens12:22.2 PR   OK Cushing   Sep 16  Oklahoma Baptist U High School Invitational
48.8Echota Hummingbird12:22.4 PR   OK Rongey   Oct 5  Oklahoma Baptist U Pre-State Challenge
49.7Teegan Green12:22.6   OK Laverne   Sep 30  Spearman Palo Duro Lake XC Invitational
50.8Kort Seidel12:23.3 PR   OK Will Rogers (Claremore)   Oct 10  Metro Lakes Conference
51.8Braxton Winters12:23.5 PR   OK Weatherford   Oct 5  Oklahoma Baptist U Pre-State Challenge
-Nash Harman12:23.5 PR   OK Maud   Oct 5  Oklahoma Baptist U Pre-State Challenge
53.-Asher Harris12:23.9 PR   OK Lincoln Christian   Oct 5  Oklahoma Baptist U Pre-State Challenge
54.-Jackson Clark12:25.3 PR   OK Bethany   Sep 16  Oklahoma Baptist U High School Invitational
55.-Jared Orta12:26.6 PR   OK Dove Science Academy (Okc)   Oct 5  Oklahoma Baptist U Pre-State Challenge
56.8Aaron Scheiver12:26.7 PR   OK Collinsville   Oct 10  Metro Lakes Conference
57.8Andrew Valadez12:28.6 PR   OK Elk City   Sep 16  Oklahoma Baptist U High School Invitational
58.8Colby Ferbrache12:29.1 PR   OK Oklahoma Christian Acad   Sep 16  Oklahoma Baptist U High School Invitational
59.8Jose Garcia12:29.6 PR   OK Oklahoma Christian Acad   Sep 16  Oklahoma Baptist U High School Invitational
60.7Gabriel Jarboe12:30.8 PR   OK Pryor   Oct 10  Metro Lakes Conference
61.-Fransco Perez12:32.1 PR   OK Madill   Oct 5  Oklahoma Baptist U Pre-State Challenge
62.8Trevor Rupert12:33.2 PR   OK Rongey   Oct 5  Oklahoma Baptist U Pre-State Challenge
63.8Ty Rupert12:34.0 PR   OK Rongey   Oct 5  Oklahoma Baptist U Pre-State Challenge
64.8James Alvarez12:34.2 PR   OK Boise City   Sep 2  Borger Invitational - 9/2/2017
65.7Kalijah Andrews12:34.4 PR   OK Glenpool   Oct 10  Metro Lakes Conference
66.8Dawson Sallee12:34.7 PR   OK Guthrie   Sep 16  Oklahoma Baptist U High School Invitational
67.-Kobe Lujan12:36.0 PR   OK Rongey   Oct 5  Oklahoma Baptist U Pre-State Challenge
68.-Riley Randall12:36.2 PR   OK Meeker   Sep 16  Oklahoma Baptist U High School Invitational
69.8Wyatt Coats12:36.4 PR   OK Glenpool   Oct 10  Metro Lakes Conference
70.-Lawrence Coleman12:37.4 PR   OK Byng   Oct 5  Oklahoma Baptist U Pre-State Challenge
71.-Joshua Pantoja12:38.1 PR   OK Community Christian   Oct 5  Oklahoma Baptist U Pre-State Challenge
72.-Rendon Parnachend12:38.6 PR   OK Newcastle   Oct 5  Oklahoma Baptist U Pre-State Challenge
73.-Eric Holmes12:39.8 PR   OK Metro Christian   Oct 5  Oklahoma Baptist U Pre-State Challenge
8Cole Robertson12:39.8 PR   OK Mustang South   Oct 5  Oklahoma Baptist U Pre-State Challenge
75.-Seve Sanchez12:40.0 PR   OK Plainview   Oct 5  Oklahoma Baptist U Pre-State Challenge
76.-Ian Hodge12:41.6 PR   OK Cache   Sep 16  Oklahoma Baptist U High School Invitational
77.-Ethan Hilbert12:43.5 PR   OK Cushing   Sep 16  Oklahoma Baptist U High School Invitational
78.7Brodie Bradshaw12:43.8 PR   OK Metro Christian   Oct 5  Oklahoma Baptist U Pre-State Challenge
79.-Corbin Mccool12:45.5 PR   OK Shawnee   Sep 16  Oklahoma Baptist U High School Invitational
80.-Keefer Garden12:46.0 PR   OK Rongey   Oct 5  Oklahoma Baptist U Pre-State Challenge
81.8Ryan Garrett12:46.2 PR   OK Carl Albert   Oct 5  Oklahoma Baptist U Pre-State Challenge
82.-James Carson12:46.3 PR   OK Riverfield Country Day   Sep 16  Oklahoma Baptist U High School Invitational
83.-Kye Keyes12:46.9 PR   OK Elk City   Sep 16  Oklahoma Baptist U High School Invitational
84.-Allen Williams12:47.7 PR   OK Latta   Sep 16  Oklahoma Baptist U High School Invitational
-Benjamin Himaya12:47.7 PR   OK Lincoln Christian   Oct 5  Oklahoma Baptist U Pre-State Challenge
86.-Jacoby Nance12:48.4 PR   OK Mustang South   Oct 5  Oklahoma Baptist U Pre-State Challenge
87.6William Geionety12:48.7 PR   OK Laverne   Sep 30  Spearman Palo Duro Lake XC Invitational
88.-J Garcia12:48.8 PR   OK Wewoka   Oct 5  Oklahoma Baptist U Pre-State Challenge
89.-Hadley Rice12:49.8 PR   OK Comanche   Oct 5  Oklahoma Baptist U Pre-State Challenge
90.-Francisco Galvan12:50.5 PR   OK Santa Fe South   Oct 5  Oklahoma Baptist U Pre-State Challenge
91.-Colton Morse12:50.6 PR   OK Newcastle   Oct 5  Oklahoma Baptist U Pre-State Challenge
92.8Cade Parent12:50.8 PR   OK Yukon   Oct 5  Oklahoma Baptist U Pre-State Challenge
93.-Tony Martocci12:51.1 PR   OK Lincoln Christian   Oct 5  Oklahoma Baptist U Pre-State Challenge
94.8Stephen Johnson12:51.2 PR   OK Oklahoma Christian Acad   Sep 16  Oklahoma Baptist U High School Invitational
95.8Evan Marlow12:51.3 PR   OK Glenpool   Oct 10  Metro Lakes Conference
96.8Ivan Ramirez12:52.1 PR   OK Yukon   Oct 5  Oklahoma Baptist U Pre-State Challenge
97.-Sergio Hernandez12:52.4 PR   OK Madill   Oct 5  Oklahoma Baptist U Pre-State Challenge
98.-Ethan Stovall12:52.8 PR   OK Oklahoma Christian Acad   Sep 16  Oklahoma Baptist U High School Invitational
99.-Carter Colombe12:53.6 PR   OK Byng   Oct 5  Oklahoma Baptist U Pre-State Challenge
100.-Kade Streater12:53.9   OK Byng   Oct 5  Oklahoma Baptist U Pre-State Challenge

Womens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.8Lily Couch12:33.2 PR   OK Tahlequah   Oct 10  Metro Lakes Conference
2.11Deryn Hobbs13:01.1 PR   OK Plainview   Oct 21  OSSAA 4A State Championship
3.8Hailey Secrest13:13.3 PR   OK Coweta   Oct 10  Metro Lakes Conference
4.7Ava Doeksen13:15.0 PR   OK Coweta   Oct 10  Metro Lakes Conference
5.6Elliot Geer13:22.0 PR   OK Grove   Oct 10  Metro Lakes Conference
6.7Brelee Burcham13:24.1 PR   OK Coweta   Oct 10  Metro Lakes Conference
7.8Borin Arnold13:30.7 PR   OK Grove   Oct 10  Metro Lakes Conference
8.-Katie Wiggs13:31.0 PR   OK Plainview   Sep 2  Marcus I Invitational
9.8Arauna Daily13:36.3 PR   OK Pryor   Oct 10  Metro Lakes Conference
10.7Viviana Martinez13:37.6 PR   OK Boise City   Sep 2  Borger Invitational - 9/2/2017
11.8Vicky Perez13:39.3 PR   OK Tahlequah   Oct 10  Metro Lakes Conference
12.8Jesica Hadley13:41.0 PR   OK Pryor   Oct 10  Metro Lakes Conference
13.7Riley Buthod13:43.9 PR   OK Coweta   Oct 10  Metro Lakes Conference
14.10Emily Smith13:44.2 PR   OK Holdenville   Oct 21  OSSAA 3A State Championship
15.7Averi Spradlin13:46.6 PR   OK Coweta   Oct 10  Metro Lakes Conference
16.7Lilyan Winter13:47.2 PR   OK Coweta   Oct 10  Metro Lakes Conference
17.6Valeria Hill14:03.2 PR   OK Glenpool   Oct 10  Metro Lakes Conference
18.8Abby Fell14:03.6 PR   OK Pryor   Oct 10  Metro Lakes Conference
19.10Shea Stafford14:12.6 PR   OK Holdenville   Oct 21  OSSAA 3A State Championship
20.8Calli Jones14:16.8 PR   OK Turpin   Sep 30  Spearman Palo Duro Lake XC Invitational
21.8Alyssa Wolf14:20.1 PR   OK Coweta   Oct 10  Metro Lakes Conference
22.-Olivia Heller14:22.3 PR   OK Plainview   Oct 5  Oklahoma Baptist U Pre-State Challenge
23.7Emily Morrison14:23.3 PR   OK Tahlequah   Oct 10  Metro Lakes Conference
24.12Madison Franks14:25.0 PR   OK Holdenville   Oct 21  OSSAA 3A State Championship
25.6Raegan Ward14:28.2 PR   OK Glenpool   Oct 10  Metro Lakes Conference
26.7Salendia Melo14:30.7 PR   OK Tahlequah   Oct 10  Metro Lakes Conference
27.11Zoe Moorman14:31.1   OK Vinita   Oct 21  OSSAA 4A State Championship
28.8Kaylie Treat14:33.0 PR   OK Coweta   Oct 10  Metro Lakes Conference
29.6Kameron Baggs14:35.4 PR   OK Laverne   Sep 30  Spearman Palo Duro Lake XC Invitational
30.6Mariana Soto14:35.5 PR   OK Boise City   Sep 2  Borger Invitational - 9/2/2017
31.7Alana Glenn14:38.2 PR   OK Pryor   Oct 10  Metro Lakes Conference
32.7Riley Freymuth14:39.5 PR   OK Tahlequah   Oct 10  Metro Lakes Conference
33.6Stella Edison14:40.9 PR   OK Glenpool   Oct 10  Metro Lakes Conference
34.8Sarah Brown14:44.3   OK Boise City   Sep 2  Borger Invitational - 9/2/2017
35.8Emma Hatfield14:48.2 PR   OK Tahlequah   Oct 10  Metro Lakes Conference
36.-Kate Settylmyre14:55.6 PR   OK Tahlequah   Oct 10  Metro Lakes Conference
37.11Brittany Reece14:55.7   OK Jay   Oct 5  Oklahoma Baptist U Pre-State Challenge
38.9Nora Jameison14:59.5 PR   OK Metro Christian   Oct 5  Oklahoma Baptist U Pre-State Challenge
39.6Makenna Hillburn15:01.7 PR   OK Glenpool   Oct 10  Metro Lakes Conference
40.7Whitley Cash15:04.0 PR   OK Laverne   Sep 30  Spearman Palo Duro Lake XC Invitational
41.8Alex Ortega15:06.9 PR   OK Tahlequah   Oct 10  Metro Lakes Conference
42.6Hannah Hathaway15:07.1 PR   OK Boise City   Sep 2  Borger Invitational - 9/2/2017
43.6Brynlea Collins15:08.4 PR   OK Grove   Oct 10  Metro Lakes Conference
44.7Mackenzie Maher15:11.1 PR   OK Glenpool   Oct 10  Metro Lakes Conference
45.7Samantha Cavin15:12.1 PR   OK Pryor   Oct 10  Metro Lakes Conference
46.8Calista Kirchoff15:13.4   OK Tahlequah   Oct 10  Metro Lakes Conference
47.7Claire Wyrick15:15.3 PR   OK Grove   Oct 10  Metro Lakes Conference
48.6Madeline Tecumsa15:17.2 PR   OK Glenpool   Oct 10  Metro Lakes Conference
49.7Katelyn Gentry15:20.9 PR   OK Glenpool   Oct 10  Metro Lakes Conference
50.8Lola Bownfield15:22.4 PR   OK Tahlequah   Oct 10  Metro Lakes Conference
51.7Allison Serzy15:26.9 PR   OK Glenpool   Oct 10  Metro Lakes Conference
52.6Heavenly Razey15:32.3 PR   OK Grove   Oct 10  Metro Lakes Conference
53.8Asia Lamberson15:33.4 PR   OK Tahlequah   Oct 10  Metro Lakes Conference
54.8Taryn Whitfield15:37.9 PR   OK Boise City   Sep 2  Borger Invitational - 9/2/2017
55.8Emily Wofford15:44.8 PR   OK Will Rogers (Claremore)   Oct 10  Metro Lakes Conference
56.11Jacklyn Duncan15:44.9   OK Jay   Oct 14  OSSAA 4A Region Henryetta
57.8Abigail Barnhart15:47.8 PR   OK Glenpool   Oct 10  Metro Lakes Conference
58.8Molly Andrews15:52.5 PR   OK Will Rogers (Claremore)   Oct 10  Metro Lakes Conference
59.8London Gerlach15:58.4 PR   OK Collinsville   Oct 10  Metro Lakes Conference
60.7Lily Weber16:00.8 PR   OK Coweta   Oct 10  Metro Lakes Conference
61.7Sydni Callaway16:04.7 PR   OK Tahlequah   Oct 10  Metro Lakes Conference
62.7Kinely Daniels16:11.2 PR   OK Will Rogers (Claremore)   Oct 10  Metro Lakes Conference
63.6Kymper Post16:18.0 PR   OK Turpin   Sep 30  Spearman Palo Duro Lake XC Invitational
64.7Shelbi Moses16:18.4 PR   OK Turpin   Sep 30  Spearman Palo Duro Lake XC Invitational
65.6Chelsea Rocha16:18.8 PR   OK Turpin   Sep 30  Spearman Palo Duro Lake XC Invitational
66.8Jacie Duncan16:30.4 PR   OK Tahlequah   Oct 10  Metro Lakes Conference
67.7Amari Grimmett16:33.6 PR   OK Will Rogers (Claremore)   Oct 10  Metro Lakes Conference
68.6Abby Buller16:37.9 PR   OK Turpin   Sep 30  Spearman Palo Duro Lake XC Invitational
69.7Katelin Long16:47.1 PR   OK Laverne   Sep 30  Spearman Palo Duro Lake XC Invitational
70.-Odalis Medellin16:50.2 PR   OK Tahlequah   Oct 10  Metro Lakes Conference
71.7Jessica Minert16:55.9 PR   OK Glenpool   Oct 10  Metro Lakes Conference
72.5Harmony Thornton16:59.0 PR   OK Boise City   Sep 2  Borger Invitational - 9/2/2017
73.6Selah Bentley16:59.4 PR   OK Laverne   Sep 30  Spearman Palo Duro Lake XC Invitational
74.8Kreasta Badley17:00.5 PR   OK Laverne   Sep 30  Spearman Palo Duro Lake XC Invitational
75.7Kaylee Monk17:00.6 PR   OK Pryor   Oct 10  Metro Lakes Conference
76.8Abby Shaw17:07.5 PR   OK Pryor   Oct 10  Metro Lakes Conference
77.6Jenna Whitfield17:08.3   OK Boise City   Sep 2  Borger Invitational - 9/2/2017
78.7Cassie Haak17:12.2 PR   OK Tahlequah   Oct 10  Metro Lakes Conference
79.8Hadley Ramsey17:13.6 PR   OK Will Rogers (Claremore)   Oct 10  Metro Lakes Conference
80.8Tessa Sprang17:15.1 PR   OK Pryor   Oct 10  Metro Lakes Conference
81.6Paola Ortega17:15.5 PR   OK Laverne   Sep 30  Spearman Palo Duro Lake XC Invitational
82.-Lahna Erwin17:16.9 PR   OK Will Rogers (Claremore)   Oct 10  Metro Lakes Conference
83.7Averie Theodore17:21.5 PR   OK Coweta   Oct 10  Metro Lakes Conference
84.6Ariadna Uriarte17:22.0 PR   OK Glenpool   Oct 10  Metro Lakes Conference
85.7Maddie Peters17:23.3 PR   OK Collinsville   Oct 10  Metro Lakes Conference
86.7Taylor Kilgore17:28.4 PR   OK Collinsville   Oct 10  Metro Lakes Conference
87.6Ashton Cory17:29.3 PR   OK Grove   Oct 10  Metro Lakes Conference
88.7Sadie Foster17:34.6 PR   OK Tahlequah   Oct 10  Metro Lakes Conference
89.6Holly Bockelman17:34.7 PR   OK Laverne   Sep 30  Spearman Palo Duro Lake XC Invitational
90.5Aubren Harland17:48.2 PR   OK Boise City   Sep 2  Borger Invitational - 9/2/2017
91.8Leah Krueger17:51.8 PR   OK Will Rogers (Claremore)   Oct 10  Metro Lakes Conference
92.7Wendi Fixin18:01.7 PR   OK Tahlequah   Oct 10  Metro Lakes Conference
93.6Alannah Morrison18:06.7 PR   OK Grove   Oct 10  Metro Lakes Conference
94.6Meira Hannah18:21.0 PR   OK Turpin   Sep 30  Spearman Palo Duro Lake XC Invitational
95.7Kera Vansant18:27.8 PR   OK Pryor   Oct 10  Metro Lakes Conference
96.7Annabelle McKenna18:28.7 PR   OK Tahlequah   Oct 10  Metro Lakes Conference
97.6Makayla Garcia18:41.6 PR   OK Turpin   Sep 30  Spearman Palo Duro Lake XC Invitational
98.7Josie Glasgow18:49.9 PR   OK Grove   Oct 10  Metro Lakes Conference
99.8Makayla Ault18:54.7 PR   OK Will Rogers (Claremore)   Oct 10  Metro Lakes Conference
100.8Ashley Richardson19:03.4 PR   OK Will Rogers (Claremore)   Oct 10  Metro Lakes Conference