Team Results Management

Mens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.7Carter Affolter10:58.8 PR   OR Tillamook   Oct 29  PDXC State Middle School Championship
2.7Isaac Bruce10:59.1   OR Tillamook   Sep 30  Nike Portland XC
3.7Cody Rico11:00.1 PR   OR Tillamook   Sep 30  Nike Portland XC
4.8Edgar Estrada11:13.6 PR   OR Tillamook   Oct 6  Camp Magruder Tillamook XC Invitational
5.8Roary Bruce11:16.0 PR   OR Tillamook   Sep 30  Nike Portland XC
6.7Clay Keyser13:02.8 PR   OR Hilda Lahti   Oct 24  Northwest Middle School District meet
7.7Espen White13:03.8 PR   OR Neah-Kah-Nie   Oct 29  PDXC State Middle School Championship
8.6Sam Javadi13:24.1 PR   OR Tillamook   Sep 30  Nike Portland XC
9.8Devon Franske13:24.4 PR   OR Tillamook   Oct 29  PDXC State Middle School Championship
10.8Preston Bradeen13:24.6 PR   OR Tillamook   Sep 30  Nike Portland XC
11.7Alvaro Calvillo Mor...13:24.7 PR   OR Tillamook   Sep 30  Nike Portland XC
12.7Jack Stanfield13:27.0 PR   OR Neah-Kah-Nie   Oct 18  Valiant Invitational
13.7Ethan Obrist13:31.9 PR   OR Tillamook   Oct 29  PDXC State Middle School Championship
14.8Brock Manderson13:32.0 PR   OR Tillamook   Sep 30  Nike Portland XC
15.7Ethan Smalley13:42.7 PR   OR Hilda Lahti   Oct 24  Northwest Middle School District meet
16.7Luke Gibson-Pullen13:58.5 PR   OR Tillamook   Oct 29  PDXC State Middle School Championship
17.6Justin Werner14:01.8 PR   OR Tillamook   Sep 30  Nike Portland XC
18.8Cody Bright14:07.0 PR   OR Tillamook   Sep 23  Three Course Challenge
19.7Bryant Castillo14:15.6 PR   OR Tillamook   Oct 29  PDXC State Middle School Championship
20.7Thristan Gallicia14:15.9 PR   OR Tillamook   Oct 29  PDXC State Middle School Championship
21.6Eligio Maciel14:29.5 PR   OR Tillamook   Oct 29  PDXC State Middle School Championship
22.7Isaiah Rodriguez14:58.7 PR   OR Hilda Lahti   Oct 24  Northwest Middle School District meet
23.6Blake Murray15:59.8 PR   OR Tillamook   Oct 29  PDXC State Middle School Championship
24.7Ethan Scovel16:22.3 PR   OR Neah-Kah-Nie   Oct 24  Northwest Middle School District meet
25.6Jon Shiomi17:14.0 PR   OR Neah-Kah-Nie   Oct 18  Valiant Invitational
26.8Josh Baker17:46.3 PR   OR Tillamook   Oct 10  Bigfoot Classic
27.8Cody Richards18:28.9   OR Tillamook   Oct 6  Camp Magruder Tillamook XC Invitational
28.6Jaxson Long18:36.6 PR   OR Tillamook   Oct 24  Northwest Middle School District meet
29.8Zachary Allinger23:17.0   OR Tillamook   Sep 2  Ultimook Race Nike Invitational