Team Results Management

Mens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.11-12Aidan Cox9:29.0 PR   NH NH Thunder   Dec 9  USATF National Junior Olympic Championships
2.8Adam Thibodeau9:44.0 PR   RI North Cumberland   Oct 7  Wickham Park XC Invitational
3.13-14Thomas Arnold9:50.7 PR   CT Wilton Running   Sep 27  New Canaan Blazers Meet 1
4.13-14Aidan Cox9:54.1 PR   NH NH Thunder   Nov 5  Amherst Track and Field Developmental XC Meet
5.13-14William Bennett9:55.2 PR   CT New Canaan Blazers   Oct 4  New Canaan Blazers Meet 2
6.11-12Cole McCue9:58.2 PR   RI NC Surge - Advanced Running Club   Dec 9  USATF National Junior Olympic Championships
7.11-12Blake Santos10:06.9 PR   RI Sentinel Striders   Nov 12  USATF New England Association Junior Olympic ...
8.11-12James McCarron III10:09.0 PR   RI Sentinel Striders   Dec 9  USATF National Junior Olympic Championships
9.11-12Samuel Burgess10:15.4 PR   MA Waltham Track   Dec 9  USATF National Junior Olympic Championships
10.13-14William (Billy) Ben...10:17.0 PR   CT New Canaan Blazers   Sep 27  New Canaan Blazers Meet 1
11.11-12Henry Gartner10:20.8 PR   MA Falmouth Track   Dec 9  USATF National Junior Olympic Championships
12.11-12Luke O'Halloran10:22.5 PR   NH Granite State Flash   Nov 12  USATF New England Association Junior Olympic ...
13.6Ollie Swabey10:25.5 PR    02-Unattached   Nov 12  USATF New England Association Junior Olympic ...
14.11-12Anderson Jacinto10:27.8 PR   RI NC Surge - Advanced Running Club   Nov 19  USATF Region 1 Junior Olympic Championships
15.11-12Brendan Wilder10:28.1 PR   MA Waltham Track   Dec 9  USATF National Junior Olympic Championships
16.11-12Timmy Mulvey10:29.0 PR   MA FORR XC   Dec 9  USATF National Junior Olympic Championships
17.11-12Tyson Khalil10:31.2 PR   MA Haverhill Elite Track Club   Nov 12  USATF New England Association Junior Olympic ...
18.11-12Nate Boutin10:31.5 PR   NY Prospect Park Youth Running   Nov 19  USATF Region 1 Junior Olympic Championships
19.11-12Daniel Narvaez10:35.8 PR   MA Waltham Track   Nov 19  USATF Region 1 Junior Olympic Championships
20.9-10Amos Pres10:37.0 PR   NY Chelsea Greyhounds   Dec 9  USATF National Junior Olympic Championships
21.11-12Ryan Bourke10:38.3 PR   RI NC Surge - Advanced Running Club   Nov 12  USATF New England Association Junior Olympic ...
22.11-12Thomas Hunt10:39.7 PR   NJ WolfPack Track Club   Dec 9  USATF National Junior Olympic Championships
23.11-12Reilly Bennett10:40.1 PR   RI Sentinel Striders   Dec 9  USATF National Junior Olympic Championships
24.11-12Jesse Bordelon10:40.9 PR   NH Nashua PAL Striders   Nov 12  USATF New England Association Junior Olympic ...
25.7Ryan Gruczka10:41.0 PR    02-Unattached   Nov 19  USATF Region 1 Junior Olympic Championships
26.11-12Jaden Snow10:41.8 PR   NY Notre Dame Track   Dec 9  USATF National Junior Olympic Championships
27.11-12Samuel Kucal10:42.3 PR   RI NC Surge - Advanced Running Club   Nov 12  USATF New England Association Junior Olympic ...
28.11-12Phillip Simas Jr10:42.6 PR   RI NC Surge - Advanced Running Club   Nov 12  USATF New England Association Junior Olympic ...
29.11-12Cooper Timberman10:42.8 PR   PA Pacer Track   Nov 12  USATF Three Rivers Association Junior Olympic...
30.11-12Marcus Reilly10:43.0 PR   MA Speedy Kidz Running   Nov 12  USATF New England Association Junior Olympic ...
31.11-12Samuel Kurian10:43.5 PR   CT Wilton Running   Nov 19  USATF Region 1 Junior Olympic Championships
32.11-12Renz Weinmann10:44.1 PR   PA Pacer Track   Nov 12  USATF Three Rivers Association Junior Olympic...
33.11-12Maxwell Robinson10:44.5 PR   NY Tailwind   Nov 19  USATF Region 1 Junior Olympic Championships
34.11-12Sean Clegg10:45.5 PR   NH New Hampshire Tracksters   Dec 9  USATF National Junior Olympic Championships
35.11-12Dennis Sachek10:47.2 PR   MA Town Track   Nov 12  USATF New England Association Junior Olympic ...
36.11-12Jelani Johnson10:47.5 PR   NY Metro Eagles   Nov 19  USATF Region 1 Junior Olympic Championships
37.11-12Tanner Agurkis10:48.6 PR   MA Falmouth Track   Nov 12  USATF New England Association Junior Olympic ...
38.11-12Tyler Tkaczyk10:48.8 PR   NH NH Thunder   Nov 12  USATF New England Association Junior Olympic ...
39.11-12Derek Courtney10:49.4 PR   PA Hershey Blaze   Nov 19  USATF Region 2 Junior Olympic Championships
40.11-12Jack Quinn10:50.1 PR   MA FORR XC   Nov 12  USATF New England Association Junior Olympic ...
41.11-12Logan Carter10:50.8 PR   MA Haverhill Elite Track Club   Nov 12  USATF New England Association Junior Olympic ...
42.9-10Kennan Byers10:51.6 PR   NJ Lakeland Jr Track & Field League   Dec 9  USATF National Junior Olympic Championships
43.11-12Santiago Somorrostr...10:52.3 PR   NH Nashua PAL Striders   Nov 12  USATF New England Association Junior Olympic ...
44.11-12Owen Klein10:52.7 PR   RI Rumford Road Runners   Nov 12  USATF New England Association Junior Olympic ...
45.11-12Keith O'Donnell10:53.0 PR   NH Nashua PAL Striders   Nov 12  USATF New England Association Junior Olympic ...
46.11-12Akshay Vadul10:53.8 PR   NJ Elite Runners TC   Nov 19  USATF Region 2 Junior Olympic Championships
47.11-12Timothy Jeralds10:54.7 PR   NY Chatham Gold/Morris Association   Nov 19  USATF Region 1 Junior Olympic Championships
48.11-12August Hennegan10:55.4 PR   NY Prospect Park Youth Running   Dec 9  USATF National Junior Olympic Championships
49.7Ryan Sullivan10:56.4 PR    02-Unattached   Nov 12  USATF New England Association Junior Olympic ...
50.11-12Brady Highcove10:57.9 PR   RI Sentinel Striders   Dec 9  USATF National Junior Olympic Championships
51.11-12Caleb Hoyle10:58.1 PR   RI Sentinel Striders   Nov 12  USATF New England Association Junior Olympic ...
52.11-12Griffin Larson10:58.4 PR   VT Green Mountain Athletic Association   Nov 12  USATF New England Association Junior Olympic ...
53.11-12Shaun Fifield10:58.6 PR   NH Nashua PAL Striders   Nov 19  USATF Region 1 Junior Olympic Championships
54.11-12Alexander Addison10:59.1   NY TSC Track Club   Nov 19  USATF Region 1 Junior Olympic Championships
11-12Lucien Louvet11:00.4 PR   NY Prospect Park Youth Running   Dec 9  USATF National Junior Olympic Championships
56.11-12Aidan Linde11:00.5 PR   NJ WolfPack Track Club   Nov 19  USATF Region 2 Junior Olympic Championships
57.13-14William Bonnist11:00.6 PR   CT Wilton Running   Oct 11  New Canaan Blazers Meet 3
58.11-12Trent Kinsvater11:01.3 PR   NH Nashua PAL Striders   Nov 12  USATF New England Association Junior Olympic ...
59.9-10Jaxyn Mahoney11:01.9 PR   NY Southern Tier SOAR   Dec 9  USATF National Junior Olympic Championships
60.11-12Nadav Gilad-Muth11:02.5 PR   NY Prospect Park Youth Running   Dec 9  USATF National Junior Olympic Championships
61.11-12Ryan Oemcke11:02.9 PR   CT Nutmeg Striders   Nov 12  USATF Connecticut Association Junior Olympic ...
62.6Kai Winston11:03.0 PR    07-Unattached   Nov 19  USATF Region 2 Junior Olympic Championships
63.7Brian Page11:03.2 PR    05-Unattached   Nov 19  USATF Region 1 Junior Olympic Championships
64.9-10Marcus Miller11:04.0 PR   RI Sentinel Striders   Nov 12  USATF New England Association Junior Olympic ...
65.11-12Zackary Haseley11:05.5 PR   NY Tailwind   Nov 19  USATF Region 1 Junior Olympic Championships
66.11-12Asa Winter11:05.6 PR   ME Casco Bay Endurance   Nov 19  USATF Region 1 Junior Olympic Championships
67.11-12Albin Mullan11:07.1 PR   NJ Lakeland Jr Track & Field League   Dec 9  USATF National Junior Olympic Championships
68.11-12Peter Cleary11:07.2 PR   NY Prospect Park Youth Running   Dec 9  USATF National Junior Olympic Championships
69.11-12Neil Howard III11:07.9 PR   NY In a New York Minute   Nov 19  USATF Region 1 Junior Olympic Championships
70.11-12Jackson Bodner11:08.3 PR   PA Nittany Track and Field   Nov 19  USATF Region 2 Junior Olympic Championships
9-10Owen Martin11:08.3 PR   CT Nutmeg Striders   Dec 9  USATF National Junior Olympic Championships
72.11-12Layne Haught11:08.4 PR   PA Get Fit Families   Nov 12  USATF Three Rivers Association Junior Olympic...
73.11-12Joseph Lavelle11:10.0 PR   NY Tailwind   Nov 19  USATF Region 1 Junior Olympic Championships
74.11-12David Parenteau11:10.7 PR   RI Sentinel Striders   Nov 19  USATF Region 1 Junior Olympic Championships
75.11-12Connor Theodore11:11.6 PR   NH Nashua PAL Striders   Nov 12  USATF New England Association Junior Olympic ...
76.11-12Marcus Homa11:11.8 PR   NY Team PREFO   Nov 19  USATF Region 2 Junior Olympic Championships
77.9-10John Fitzgibbon11:12.2 PR   MA Waltham Track   Dec 9  USATF National Junior Olympic Championships
78.9-10Pierce Siegel11:13.1 PR    Hunter Athletics   Nov 19  USATF Region 1 Junior Olympic Championships
79.11-12Patrick McGrath11:14.5 PR   NJ WolfPack Track Club   Nov 5  USATF New Jersey Association Junior Olympic C...
80.7Casey Gorhan11:14.6 PR    02-Unattached   Nov 12  USATF New England Association Junior Olympic ...
9-10Alex Pelov11:15.0 PR   NJ Lakeland Jr Track & Field League   Nov 5  USATF New Jersey Association Junior Olympic C...
82.11-12Adam Cofsky11:15.7 PR   NY Westchester Striders Track & Field   Nov 19  USATF Region 1 Junior Olympic Championships
83.11-12Zayden Williams11:16.2 PR   NY Prospect Park Youth Running   Nov 19  USATF Region 1 Junior Olympic Championships
84.9-10Matteo Chiesara11:16.3 PR   NY Tailwind   Nov 19  USATF Region 1 Junior Olympic Championships
85.11-12Keegan Brady11:16.4 PR   NY Auburn Y Pulsars   Dec 9  USATF National Junior Olympic Championships
86.11-12Marco Bussone11:16.6   MA Town Track   Nov 12  USATF New England Association Junior Olympic ...
87.11-12Miles Baroody11:16.8   NY Auburn Y Pulsars   Nov 19  USATF Region 2 Junior Olympic Championships
88.11-12Jackson Borge11:17.2 PR   RI Davisville A.R.C.   Nov 12  USATF New England Association Junior Olympic ...
89.7Aaron Burstein11:17.5 PR    02-Unattached   Nov 12  USATF New England Association Junior Olympic ...
90.9-10Nathan Lee11:17.7 PR   NY Tailwind   Nov 19  USATF Region 1 Junior Olympic Championships
11-12William Crowell Jr11:17.7 PR   MA Falmouth Track   Dec 9  USATF National Junior Olympic Championships
92.11-12Jett Giza11:18.4 PR   NH Elm City   Nov 12  USATF New England Association Junior Olympic ...
93.11-12Aidan Ke11:18.9 PR   NY TSC Track Club of New York   Nov 19  USATF Region 1 Junior Olympic Championships
94.11-12Griffin Meacham11:19.0 PR   RI Sentinel Striders   Dec 9  USATF National Junior Olympic Championships
95.9-10Sun-Jin Shah11:19.9 PR   NY Five Points Runners   Dec 9  USATF National Junior Olympic Championships
96.9-10Daniel Byrne11:20.6 PR   NH Nashua PAL Striders   Nov 12  USATF New England Association Junior Olympic ...
97.11-12Matteo Rotelli11:20.7 PR   PA Get Fit Families   Nov 12  USATF Three Rivers Association Junior Olympic...
11-12JohnPaul Torgensen11:20.7 PR   NH Nashua PAL Striders   Nov 12  USATF New England Association Junior Olympic ...
99.11-12Ryan Van de Berghe11:21.0   NY 495 Track   Nov 5  USATF Long Island Association Junior Olympic ...
7Jack Connors11:21.0    02-Unattached   Nov 12  USATF New England Association Junior Olympic ...

Womens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.11-12Juliette Salazar10:42.6 PR   NY New York Starz Track   Nov 19  USATF Region 1 Junior Olympic Championships
2.9-10Brianna Lindo10:47.1 PR   NY New York Novas TC   Dec 9  USATF National Junior Olympic Championships
3.13-14Mairead Clas10:54.6 PR   CT New Canaan Blazers   Oct 11  New Canaan Blazers Meet 3
4.11-12Alissa Graham10:56.7 PR   NY Club44   Nov 19  USATF Region 1 Junior Olympic Championships
5.11-12Rylee Davis11:00.4 PR   NY Delmar Track and Field   Nov 19  USATF Region 1 Junior Olympic Championships
6.11-12Jenna Lang11:04.9 PR   PA Pacer Track   Nov 12  USATF Three Rivers Association Junior Olympic...
7.8Brynn Bergin11:11.0 PR   CT Wamogo Regional   Oct 7  Wickham Park XC Invitational
8.11-12Masho Primmer11:12.7 PR   NH Granite State Flash   Nov 12  USATF New England Association Junior Olympic ...
9.11-12Rihanna Defreitas11:12.8 PR   NY New York Starz Track   Nov 19  USATF Region 1 Junior Olympic Championships
10.11-12Skylar Bennett11:15.0 PR   CT New Canaan Blazers   Oct 11  New Canaan Blazers Meet 3
11.11-12Kate Burrus11:15.1 PR   MA Haverhill Elite Track Club   Nov 19  USATF Region 1 Junior Olympic Championships
12.11-12Claire Ballou11:17.0 PR   NH Nashua PAL Striders   Nov 12  USATF New England Association Junior Olympic ...
11-12McKinley Wheeler11:17.5 PR   NY Kinetic Running   Nov 19  USATF Region 1 Junior Olympic Championships
14.11-12Brianna Carter11:19.2 PR   NY New York Starz Track   Nov 19  USATF Region 1 Junior Olympic Championships
15.11-12Sheridan Wheeler11:20.4 PR   NY Kinetic Running   Nov 19  USATF Region 1 Junior Olympic Championships
16.11-12Kaia Woolfe11:22.1 PR   RI Rumford Road Runners   Nov 19  USATF Region 1 Junior Olympic Championships
17.11-12Ellie Shea11:22.5 PR   MA Waltham Track   Nov 19  USATF Region 1 Junior Olympic Championships
18.11-12Mia Barrus11:23.0 PR   RI Rumford Road Runners   Nov 19  USATF Region 1 Junior Olympic Championships
19.11-12Leilani Gibson11:23.2 PR   CT New Haven Age Group   Nov 19  USATF Region 1 Junior Olympic Championships
20.11-12Isabelle Gelzhiser11:25.2 PR   RI Rumford Road Runners   Nov 19  USATF Region 1 Junior Olympic Championships
21.11-12Lydia Rhodes11:25.8 PR   PA Pacer Track   Nov 12  USATF Three Rivers Association Junior Olympic...
22.11-12Skyler Knott11:25.9 PR   NY Kinetic Running   Nov 19  USATF Region 1 Junior Olympic Championships
23.9-10Danielle Simonetti11:28.2 PR   NY Foundation Track Club   Nov 19  USATF Region 1 Junior Olympic Championships
24.11-12Marlee Kwasnica11:28.3 PR   PA Nittany Track and Field   Nov 19  USATF Region 2 Junior Olympic Championships
25.9-10Jhanelle Thomas11:28.9 PR   NH Nashua PAL Striders   Dec 9  USATF National Junior Olympic Championships
26.11-12Julia Zalenski11:29.4 PR   PA Get Fit Families   Nov 12  USATF Three Rivers Association Junior Olympic...
27.7Paige Smith-Griffin11:32.3 PR    06-Unattached   Nov 19  USATF Region 1 Junior Olympic Championships
28.9-10Sahar Victoria11:34.1 PR   NY The Camp   Nov 19  USATF Region 1 Junior Olympic Championships
29.11-12Olivia Simonetti11:34.7   NY Foundation Track Club   Nov 19  USATF Region 1 Junior Olympic Championships
30.11-12Isabel Slippen11:34.9 PR   NY New York Starz Track   Nov 19  USATF Region 1 Junior Olympic Championships
31.11-12Catherine DeSousa11:35.3   NJ Shore Athletic   Nov 5  USATF New Jersey Association Junior Olympic C...
32.9-10Lenna Birchard11:35.6 PR   PA Penn Hills Eagles Track   Nov 12  USATF Three Rivers Association Junior Olympic...
33.11-12Ashereka Primmer11:36.0 PR   NH Granite State Flash   Nov 12  USATF New England Association Junior Olympic ...
34.11-12Hannah Ocello11:36.5 PR   NJ WolfPack Track Club   Nov 19  USATF Region 2 Junior Olympic Championships
35.11-12Stephanie Svendsen11:37.0 PR   NH Granite State Flash   Nov 12  USATF New England Association Junior Olympic ...
36.11-12Lauren Long11:38.1 PR   NH Nashua PAL Striders   Nov 12  USATF New England Association Junior Olympic ...
37.11-12Emma Peterson11:38.7 PR   RI NC Surge - Advanced Running Club   Nov 19  USATF Region 1 Junior Olympic Championships
38.9-10Charlotte O'Meara11:39.8 PR   NY Delmar Track and Field   Dec 9  USATF National Junior Olympic Championships
39.11-12Ava Wilmot11:40.8 PR   NJ Shore Athletic   Nov 5  USATF New Jersey Association Junior Olympic C...
40.11-12Blane McElroy11:41.3 PR   CT Heads Up Running   Nov 19  USATF Region 1 Junior Olympic Championships
41.11-12Alyssa Sigfridson11:41.7 PR   ME Casco Bay Endurance   Nov 19  USATF Region 1 Junior Olympic Championships
42.11-12Shaylee Murdough11:42.1 PR   NH Granite State Flash   Nov 19  USATF Region 1 Junior Olympic Championships
43.11-12Elizabeth Baroody11:42.3 PR   NY Auburn Y Pulsars   Nov 19  USATF Region 2 Junior Olympic Championships
44.11-12Emily Bush11:43.3 PR   NY Kinetic Running   Nov 19  USATF Region 1 Junior Olympic Championships
11-12Reagan Hoy11:43.3 PR   NH Elm City   Nov 19  USATF Region 1 Junior Olympic Championships
46.11-12Ella Abreu11:43.4 PR   MA FORR XC   Nov 12  USATF New England Association Junior Olympic ...
47.9-10Laura White11:44.9 PR   NH Nashua PAL Striders   Nov 19  USATF Region 1 Junior Olympic Championships
48.8Maddy Stowe11:45.4 PR   VT Middlebury Union   Oct 28  Vermont Middle School Cross-Country Run Champ...
49.9Giavanna Comerford11:45.8 PR   NY Notre Dame Academy   Sep 23  Bowdoin Park Classic
50.11-12Charlotte Murphy11:46.4 PR   CT Nutmeg Striders   Nov 19  USATF Region 1 Junior Olympic Championships
51.11-12Allyson Martiniello11:46.5 PR   NH Granite State Flash   Nov 19  USATF Region 1 Junior Olympic Championships
52.9-10Jessica Abbott11:46.6 PR   NJ Shore Athletic   Nov 19  USATF Region 2 Junior Olympic Championships
53.9-10Adilia Trim11:46.7 PR   NY 288 Track Club (Coney Island)   Nov 19  USATF Region 1 Junior Olympic Championships
54.11-12Mariem Sayahi11:47.3 PR   NY Delmar Track and Field   Nov 19  USATF Region 1 Junior Olympic Championships
55.11-12Finleigh Simonds11:47.8 PR   MA Haverhill Elite Track Club   Nov 12  USATF New England Association Junior Olympic ...
56.11-12Bridget Casey11:48.1 PR   RI NC Surge - Advanced Running Club   Nov 12  USATF New England Association Junior Olympic ...
57.11-12Ava Cameron11:49.5 PR   NY Tailwind   Nov 19  USATF Region 1 Junior Olympic Championships
58.11-12Margaret OConnell11:50.1 PR   RI Sentinel Striders   Nov 12  USATF New England Association Junior Olympic ...
59.9-10Lily Day11:50.2 PR   NY Westchester Striders Track & Field   Dec 9  USATF National Junior Olympic Championships
60.11-12Erin Moran11:50.7 PR   MA Waltham Track   Nov 19  USATF Region 1 Junior Olympic Championships
61.9-10Mya DeFreitas11:51.1 PR   NY Mighty Lions   Nov 19  USATF Region 1 Junior Olympic Championships
62.11-12Gabriella Martiniel...11:53.6 PR   NH Granite State Flash   Nov 12  USATF New England Association Junior Olympic ...
63.11-12Madeline Lee11:53.8 PR   NY Tailwind   Nov 19  USATF Region 1 Junior Olympic Championships
64.11-12Ava Sullivan11:54.0 PR   MA FORR XC   Nov 12  USATF New England Association Junior Olympic ...
65.13-14Abigail Cheney11:54.6 PR   CT New Canaan Blazers   Oct 11  New Canaan Blazers Meet 3
66.5Macey Shriner11:56.2 PR    02-Unattached   Nov 12  USATF New England Association Junior Olympic ...
67.11-12Audrey Fitzpatrick11:56.4 PR   MA Waltham Track   Nov 19  USATF Region 1 Junior Olympic Championships
68.13-14Paige Davis11:56.6 PR   CT New Canaan Blazers   Oct 11  New Canaan Blazers Meet 3
69.13-14Naila Jakovic11:56.9 PR   CT New Canaan Blazers   Oct 11  New Canaan Blazers Meet 3
11-12Mary Eagle11:56.9 PR   PA River City Elite Track   Nov 12  USATF Three Rivers Association Junior Olympic...
71.11-12Valerie Capalbo11:57.1 PR   RI Sentinel Striders   Nov 12  USATF New England Association Junior Olympic ...
72.11-12Tessa Brown11:57.3 PR   NH Granite State Flash   Nov 19  USATF Region 1 Junior Olympic Championships
73.11-12Ryleigh Marks11:57.7 PR   PA Trojan Track   Nov 19  USATF Region 2 Junior Olympic Championships
74.11-12Addie Parson11:58.3 PR   PA Juniata Valley Striders   Nov 19  USATF Region 2 Junior Olympic Championships
75.11-12Emely Melendez11:58.8 PR   NH Nashua PAL Striders   Nov 12  USATF New England Association Junior Olympic ...
4Abby Artabane11:58.8 PR    01 02-Unattached   Dec 9  USATF National Junior Olympic Championships
77.9-10Melanie Romero11:59.3 PR   NY Notre Dame Track   Dec 9  USATF National Junior Olympic Championships
78.11-12Abby Kreber11:59.4 PR   PA Get Fit Families   Nov 12  USATF Three Rivers Association Junior Olympic...
11-12Amanda Probst11:59.4   NY 495 Track   Nov 19  USATF Region 1 Junior Olympic Championships
80.11-12Kristen Aguilera11:59.9 PR   NY Island Express   Nov 19  USATF Region 1 Junior Olympic Championships
81.11-12Logan St John Klett...12:00.3 PR   PA Pacer Track   Nov 12  USATF Three Rivers Association Junior Olympic...
82.11-12Olivia Ziegenhagen12:00.9 PR   CT Litchfield Track   Nov 19  USATF Region 1 Junior Olympic Championships
83.11-12Lily O'Shaughnessy12:01.5 PR   NY Tailwind   Nov 19  USATF Region 1 Junior Olympic Championships
84.11-12Brianna Malone12:01.6 PR   NH NH Thunder   Nov 12  USATF New England Association Junior Olympic ...
85.11-12Acadia Helfand12:02.1 PR   NY Chelsea Greyhounds   Nov 19  USATF Region 1 Junior Olympic Championships
86.9-10Ananda Minutolo12:02.9 PR   PA River City Elite Track   Nov 12  USATF Three Rivers Association Junior Olympic...
87.11-12Gabriela Olivieri12:03.3 PR   MA Haverhill Elite Track Club   Nov 19  USATF Region 1 Junior Olympic Championships
88.6Ruth White12:04.0 PR    01-Unattached   Nov 4  USATF Maine Association Junior Olympic Champi...
89.11-12Sophie Hopkins12:04.2 PR   NH NH Thunder   Nov 12  USATF New England Association Junior Olympic ...
90.11-12Nina Gallo12:04.8 PR   RI Sentinel Striders   Nov 12  USATF New England Association Junior Olympic ...
91.11-12Lily Thomas12:05.1 PR   MA Haverhill Elite Track Club   Nov 12  USATF New England Association Junior Olympic ...
92.11-12Lola Dinneen12:05.2 PR   NY Island Express   Nov 19  USATF Region 1 Junior Olympic Championships
93.11-12Rainn Sheppard12:05.4   NY Jeuness   Oct 8  USATF New York Cross Country Series - Meet #3...
9-10Kimora Ruelas12:05.4 PR   NY 288 Track Club (Coney Island)   Nov 19  USATF Region 1 Junior Olympic Championships
95.11-12Emerson Culliss12:05.6 PR   CT New Canaan Blazers   Oct 11  New Canaan Blazers Meet 3
96.6Ada Grant12:05.7 PR    02-Unattached   Nov 12  USATF New England Association Junior Olympic ...
97.11-12Julie Colias12:06.6 PR   CT Wilton Running   Oct 11  New Canaan Blazers Meet 3
98.11-12Camille Jordan12:06.8 PR   MA Metropolis-Brookline   Nov 12  USATF New England Association Junior Olympic ...
99.11-12Noel Barlette12:07.4 PR   NY West Seneca Blue Athletics   Nov 19  USATF Region 2 Junior Olympic Championships
100.11-12Margret Bush12:07.5 PR   RI Rumford Road Runners   Nov 19  USATF Region 1 Junior Olympic Championships