Team Results Management

Mens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.11-12Timothy Jeralds10:54.7 PR   NY Chatham Gold/Morris Association   Nov 19  USATF Region 1 Junior Olympic Championships
2.11-12Neil Howard III11:07.9 PR   NY In a New York Minute   Nov 19  USATF Region 1 Junior Olympic Championships
3.11-12Cade Allen11:44.5 PR   NY Delmar Track and Field   Nov 19  USATF Region 1 Junior Olympic Championships
4.11-12Landon Pandolph11:45.0 PR    Northern Lights Running Club   Nov 19  USATF Region 1 Junior Olympic Championships
5.11-12Jackson St Cyyr12:05.4 PR   NY Delmar Track and Field   Nov 19  USATF Region 1 Junior Olympic Championships
6.11-12Eli Russo12:08.6 PR   NY In a New York Minute   Nov 4  USATF Adirondack Association Junior Olympic C...
7.11-12Jackson Barnett12:24.9 PR   NY Delmar Track and Field   Nov 19  USATF Region 1 Junior Olympic Championships
8.11-12Ethan Ruppe12:26.2 PR   NY Averill Park Road Runners   Nov 19  USATF Region 1 Junior Olympic Championships
9.6Patrick McNaughton12:30.6 PR    03-Unattached   Nov 19  USATF Region 1 Junior Olympic Championships
10.11-12Valen Beckmann12:34.7 PR   NY Spa City Running   Nov 4  USATF Adirondack Association Junior Olympic C...
11.11-12Kade Sellars12:35.4 PR    Northern Lights Running Club   Nov 19  USATF Region 1 Junior Olympic Championships
12.11-12Sean Meek12:37.4 PR   NY Delmar Track and Field   Nov 19  USATF Region 1 Junior Olympic Championships
13.11-12Tyler Grossman12:37.5 PR   NY Delmar Track and Field   Nov 19  USATF Region 1 Junior Olympic Championships
14.11-12Benjamin Lambert12:37.9 PR    Northern Lights Running Club   Nov 4  USATF Adirondack Association Junior Olympic C...
15.11-12Eamon Graves12:38.6 PR    Northern Lights Running Club   Nov 19  USATF Region 1 Junior Olympic Championships
16.11-12Andrew Denial12:44.6 PR    Northern Lights Running Club   Nov 19  USATF Region 1 Junior Olympic Championships
17.11-12Evan OConnor12:53.0 PR   NY Averill Park Road Runners   Nov 19  USATF Region 1 Junior Olympic Championships
18.9-10Noah Thayer12:55.2 PR    Northern Lights Running Club   Nov 19  USATF Region 1 Junior Olympic Championships
19.11-12Jackson Doolittle13:05.6   NY Averill Park Road Runners   Nov 4  USATF Adirondack Association Junior Olympic C...
20.11-12Chace Snyder13:16.3 PR   NY Shawangunk Runners   Nov 4  USATF Adirondack Association Junior Olympic C...
21.11-12Ian Byrne13:19.7 PR   NY Delmar Track and Field   Nov 4  USATF Adirondack Association Junior Olympic C...
22.11-12Kaleb Pettit13:20.1 PR   NY Delmar Track and Field   Nov 4  USATF Adirondack Association Junior Olympic C...
23.11-12Gabriel Cayea13:28.6 PR    Northern Lights Running Club   Nov 4  USATF Adirondack Association Junior Olympic C...
24.9-10Jack OConnor13:40.0 PR   NY Averill Park Road Runners   Nov 19  USATF Region 1 Junior Olympic Championships
25.11-12John Giarrusso III13:41.9 PR   NY Delmar Track and Field   Nov 4  USATF Adirondack Association Junior Olympic C...
26.9-10Hunter Doolittle13:42.8 PR   NY Averill Park Road Runners   Nov 4  USATF Adirondack Association Junior Olympic C...
27.11-12Michael Murphy13:47.2 PR   NY Delmar Track and Field   Nov 4  USATF Adirondack Association Junior Olympic C...
28.9-10Sean Matrose14:00.7   NY Delmar Track and Field   Nov 4  USATF Adirondack Association Junior Olympic C...
9-10Miles Flusche14:03.3 PR   NY Spa City Running   Nov 19  USATF Region 1 Junior Olympic Championships
30.11-12Dimitri Cerrone14:33.0 PR   NY Averill Park Road Runners   Nov 4  USATF Adirondack Association Junior Olympic C...
31.9-10Nathaniel Lambert14:38.3 PR    Northern Lights Running Club   Nov 4  USATF Adirondack Association Junior Olympic C...
32.9-10Calvin Howard14:46.8 PR   NY Delmar Track and Field   Nov 4  USATF Adirondack Association Junior Olympic C...
33.11-12Kye Norcross14:54.6 PR    Northern Lights Running Club   Nov 4  USATF Adirondack Association Junior Olympic C...
34.9-10Nate Contento14:57.9 PR   NY Delmar Track and Field   Nov 4  USATF Adirondack Association Junior Olympic C...
35.9-10Alex Geesler15:00.3 PR   NY Delmar Track and Field   Nov 4  USATF Adirondack Association Junior Olympic C...
36.9-10Nathaniel Cayea15:11.7 PR    Northern Lights Running Club   Nov 4  USATF Adirondack Association Junior Olympic C...
37.7Raigen Planavsky15:32.5 PR    03-Unattached   Nov 4  USATF Adirondack Association Junior Olympic C...
38.9-10Alexander Goodrich15:53.7   NY Chatham Gold/Morris Association   Nov 19  USATF Region 1 Junior Olympic Championships
39.9-10Kane Robinson16:07.7 PR   NY Delmar Track and Field   Nov 19  USATF Region 1 Junior Olympic Championships
40.9-10Parker Dupuis16:28.3 PR   NY Averill Park Road Runners   Nov 4  USATF Adirondack Association Junior Olympic C...
41.9-10Roy Wajda16:38.3 PR   NY Averill Park Road Runners   Nov 4  USATF Adirondack Association Junior Olympic C...
11-12Aiden Shea16:38.3 PR   NY Chatham Gold/Morris Association   Nov 19  USATF Region 1 Junior Olympic Championships
43.11-12Ian Ferlito17:33.9 PR   NY Averill Park Road Runners   Nov 4  USATF Adirondack Association Junior Olympic C...
44.9-10Ajai Mangal18:42.3 PR   NY Spa City Running   Nov 4  USATF Adirondack Association Junior Olympic C...
45.11-12Declan Purcell20:31.5 PR   NY Spa City Running   Nov 4  USATF Adirondack Association Junior Olympic C...

Womens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.11-12Rylee Davis11:00.4 PR   NY Delmar Track and Field   Nov 19  USATF Region 1 Junior Olympic Championships
2.11-12McKinley Wheeler11:17.5 PR   NY Kinetic Running   Nov 19  USATF Region 1 Junior Olympic Championships
3.11-12Sheridan Wheeler11:20.4 PR   NY Kinetic Running   Nov 19  USATF Region 1 Junior Olympic Championships
4.11-12Skyler Knott11:25.9 PR   NY Kinetic Running   Nov 19  USATF Region 1 Junior Olympic Championships
5.9-10Charlotte O'Meara11:39.8 PR   NY Delmar Track and Field   Dec 9  USATF National Junior Olympic Championships
6.11-12Emily Bush11:43.3 PR   NY Kinetic Running   Nov 19  USATF Region 1 Junior Olympic Championships
7.11-12Mariem Sayahi11:47.3 PR   NY Delmar Track and Field   Nov 19  USATF Region 1 Junior Olympic Championships
8.11-12Olivia Serrano12:58.2 PR   NY Shawangunk Runners   Nov 19  USATF Region 1 Junior Olympic Championships
9.5Lilian Ballard13:03.9 PR    03-Unattached   Nov 19  USATF Region 1 Junior Olympic Championships
10.11-12Anika Horvath13:06.0 PR   NY Kinetic Running   Nov 19  USATF Region 1 Junior Olympic Championships
11.9-10Claire Serrano13:35.5 PR   NY Shawangunk Runners   Nov 19  USATF Region 1 Junior Olympic Championships
12.5Julia Gorevich14:03.3 PR    03-Unattached   Nov 19  USATF Region 1 Junior Olympic Championships
13.9-10Pamela Berger14:03.8 PR   NY Averill Park Road Runners   Nov 19  USATF Region 1 Junior Olympic Championships
14.9-10Alexa Ruppe14:07.5 PR   NY Averill Park Road Runners   Nov 19  USATF Region 1 Junior Olympic Championships
15.9-10Bryn Fitzmaurice14:19.4 PR   NY Delmar Track and Field   Nov 19  USATF Region 1 Junior Olympic Championships
16.9-10Isabella O'Leary14:22.7 PR   NY Spa City Running   Nov 19  USATF Region 1 Junior Olympic Championships
17.9-10Sydney Gough14:32.6 PR   NY Delmar Track and Field   Nov 19  USATF Region 1 Junior Olympic Championships
18.9-10Sophia Jones14:41.4 PR   NY Delmar Track and Field   Nov 19  USATF Region 1 Junior Olympic Championships
19.11-12Kaitlyn Wiese14:44.3   NY Averill Park Road Runners   Nov 4  USATF Adirondack Association Junior Olympic C...
20.9-10Megan Loomis14:57.7 PR   NY Spa City Running   Nov 19  USATF Region 1 Junior Olympic Championships
21.9-10Laura Denial15:02.0 PR    Northern Lights Running Club   Nov 19  USATF Region 1 Junior Olympic Championships
22.11-12Grace Chrapowitzky15:06.8 PR   NY Delmar Track and Field   Nov 19  USATF Region 1 Junior Olympic Championships
23.11-12Violet Dupuis15:21.6 PR   NY Averill Park Road Runners   Nov 4  USATF Adirondack Association Junior Olympic C...
24.9-10Peyton Matula15:30.8 PR   NY Delmar Track and Field   Nov 19  USATF Region 1 Junior Olympic Championships
25.9-10Isabella Doolittle15:38.4 PR   NY Averill Park Road Runners   Nov 4  USATF Adirondack Association Junior Olympic C...
26.11-12Paige Bruce15:38.7 PR   NY Delmar Track and Field   Nov 4  USATF Adirondack Association Junior Olympic C...
27.9-10Kendall Hayes15:50.2 PR   NY Chatham Gold/Morris Association   Nov 4  USATF Adirondack Association Junior Olympic C...
28.9-10Morgan Brewer15:54.2   NY Delmar Track and Field   Nov 19  USATF Region 1 Junior Olympic Championships
29.9-10Shea Kelly16:00.4 PR   NY Averill Park Road Runners   Nov 19  USATF Region 1 Junior Olympic Championships
30.9-10Olivia Deer16:04.0 PR   NY Delmar Track and Field   Nov 19  USATF Region 1 Junior Olympic Championships
31.9-10Lyla Hanlon16:39.2 PR   NY Delmar Track and Field   Nov 4  USATF Adirondack Association Junior Olympic C...
32.11-12Gillian Miner16:49.2 PR    Northern Lights Running Club   Nov 4  USATF Adirondack Association Junior Olympic C...
33.9-10Loretta Colton17:33.0 PR   NY Averill Park Road Runners   Nov 19  USATF Region 1 Junior Olympic Championships
34.9-10Abigail Lee17:34.3 PR   NY Spa City Running   Nov 4  USATF Adirondack Association Junior Olympic C...
35.11-12Malia Flusche17:53.7 PR   NY Spa City Running   Nov 19  USATF Region 1 Junior Olympic Championships
36.9-10Olivia Osganian19:01.3 PR   NY Averill Park Road Runners   Nov 4  USATF Adirondack Association Junior Olympic C...
37.9-10Lila Meissner19:02.4 PR   NY Averill Park Road Runners   Nov 4  USATF Adirondack Association Junior Olympic C...
38.11-12Katharina Gaboury20:42.0 PR   NY Averill Park Road Runners   Nov 4  USATF Adirondack Association Junior Olympic C...
39.9-10Lucy Beacher22:42.9 PR   NY Spa City Running   Nov 4  USATF Adirondack Association Junior Olympic C...