Team Results Management

Mens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.13-14Espen Lehnst11:09.0 PR   MI Pint Sized Harriers   Oct 21  Michigan MS Mega Jamboree
2.13-14Matthew Zeleke11:34.5 PR   MI Pint Sized Harriers   Oct 21  Michigan MS Mega Jamboree
3.-Matthew Ruud11:39.5 PR   MI Ann Arbor Track   Sep 23  Monroe Jefferson Invitational
4.13-14Gabe Konwinski11:48.0   MI Hansons Youth Team   Oct 17  Eastside Invitational Presented By Saucony
5.8Sanjay Rao11:52.3 PR   MI Ann Arbor Track   Sep 23  Monroe Jefferson Invitational
6.13-14Jaden Cantu11:53.8 PR   MI Pint Sized Harriers   Oct 21  Michigan MS Mega Jamboree
7.-Eric Rodwell11:54.8 PR   MI Ann Arbor Track   Sep 23  Monroe Jefferson Invitational
8.13-14Graham Foster11:56.9 PR   MI Pint Sized Harriers   Oct 21  Michigan MS Mega Jamboree
9.13-14Ekuyami Conteh12:03.3 PR   MI Pint Sized Harriers   Oct 21  Michigan MS Mega Jamboree
10.13-14Tanner Atkinson12:20.8 PR   MI Pint Sized Harriers   Oct 21  Michigan MS Mega Jamboree
11.9-10Isaac Kortz12:27.8 PR   MI GR_Track Club/GR FIRE   Sep 16  Sparta Invitational
12.7David Smith12:46.4 PR   MI Ann Arbor Track   Oct 21  Michigan MS Mega Jamboree
13.11-12Malachi Cates12:50.3 PR   MI Pint Sized Harriers   Oct 21  Michigan MS Mega Jamboree
14.13-14David Ferguson12:55.3 PR   MI Pint Sized Harriers   Oct 21  Michigan MS Mega Jamboree
15.7Will Marth13:04.5 PR   MI GR_Track Club/GR FIRE   Sep 16  Sparta Invitational
16.11-12Garrett McFarlane13:13.5 PR   MI GR_Track Club/GR FIRE   Sep 30  Allendale Falcon Invite
17.7Connor O'Donohue13:24.1 PR   MI GR_Track Club/GR FIRE   Sep 30  Allendale Falcon Invite
18.7Ethan Hill13:27.8 PR   MI GR_Track Club/GR FIRE   Sep 16  Sparta Invitational
19.9-10James Cusick13:37.0 PR   MI Hansons Youth Team   Oct 17  Eastside Invitational Presented By Saucony
20.9-10Nolan Croci13:51.0 PR   MI Hansons Youth Team   Oct 17  Eastside Invitational Presented By Saucony
21.6Wyatt Hockley13:56.9 PR   MI Ann Arbor Track   Oct 21  Michigan MS Mega Jamboree
22.6Charlie Fox14:51.2 PR   MI Ann Arbor Track   Oct 21  Michigan MS Mega Jamboree
23.9-10Gavin Rutkowski14:53.5 PR   MI Hansons Youth Team   Sep 30  Hanson's Invitational
24.11-12Gunnar Wessel15:05.0 PR   MI Hansons Youth Team   Oct 17  Eastside Invitational Presented By Saucony
25.6Scott Post15:09.8 PR   MI GR_Track Club/GR FIRE   Sep 16  Sparta Invitational
26.17-18Braxton Barrett15:12.2 PR   IL Wheeling   Sep 16  Warren Blue Devil Invitational
27.11-12Matthew Meitzner15:17.5 PR   MI Hansons Youth Team   Sep 30  Hanson's Invitational
28.11-12Emanuel King15:28.0 PR   MI Hansons Youth Team   Oct 17  Eastside Invitational Presented By Saucony
29.7-8Oscar Wordell15:57.5 PR   MI Hansons Youth Team   Oct 17  Eastside Invitational Presented By Saucony
30.11-12John Leidel16:29.1   MI GR_Track Club/GR FIRE   Sep 30  Allendale Falcon Invite
31.9-10Luke Cusick16:59.0 PR   MI Hansons Youth Team   Oct 17  Eastside Invitational Presented By Saucony
32.7-8Keats Rosenbrock17:20.0 PR   MI Hansons Youth Team   Oct 17  Eastside Invitational Presented By Saucony
33.7-8Nico Trevaskis18:13.0 PR   MI Hansons Youth Team   Sep 30  Hanson's Invitational
34.11-12Edison Imel19:16.0 PR   MI Hansons Youth Team   Sep 30  Hanson's Invitational
35.6UAndoni King19:17.0 PR   MI Hansons Youth Team   Oct 17  Eastside Invitational Presented By Saucony
36.9-10Koen Suender19:26.0   MI Hansons Youth Team   Sep 30  Hanson's Invitational
37.7-8Hunter Burnett20:20.0 PR   MI Hansons Youth Team   Oct 17  Eastside Invitational Presented By Saucony

Womens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.11-12Clara James-Heer11:34.8 PR   MI Ann Arbor Track   Sep 30  Allendale Falcon Invite
2.10Mallory Stach12:10.9   MN Prior Lake   Sep 1  Irish Invite
3.13-14Reagan Majchrzak12:34.1 PR   MI GR_Track Club/GR FIRE   Sep 30  Allendale Falcon Invite
4.13-14Libby Munderloh12:38.7 PR   MI Pint Sized Harriers   Oct 21  Michigan MS Mega Jamboree
5.13-14Mikenna Borie12:42.5 PR   MI Pint Sized Harriers   Oct 21  Michigan MS Mega Jamboree
6.6Liliana Lehnst12:48.9 PR   MI Haslett   Oct 16  Greater Lansing M.S. Championship
7.13-14Anna Delgado13:04.7 PR   MI Pint Sized Harriers   Oct 21  Michigan MS Mega Jamboree
8.11-12Lauren Hunter13:22.0 PR   MI Pint Sized Harriers   Oct 21  Michigan MS Mega Jamboree
9.13-14Emily Sargent13:37.1 PR   MI Pint Sized Harriers   Oct 21  Michigan MS Mega Jamboree
10.13-14Madison Kieft13:51.2   MI Ann Arbor Track   Sep 23  Monroe Jefferson Invitational
11.11-12Grace Wessel14:02.0 PR   MI Hansons Youth Team   Oct 17  Eastside Invitational Presented By Saucony
12.11-12Dora Henry14:02.2 PR   MI Pint Sized Harriers   Oct 21  Michigan MS Mega Jamboree
13.8Jade Burnett14:06.0 PR   MI Hansons Youth Team   Sep 30  Hanson's Invitational
14.7Caroline Gillingham14:39.0 PR   OH Olentangy Berkshire   Oct 3  All Olentangy Meet
15.8Sophia Huffman14:48.0 PR   OH Olentangy Shanahan   Oct 3  All Olentangy Meet
16.13-14Jana Stiffler14:54.0   MI GR_Track Club/GR FIRE   Sep 30  Allendale Falcon Invite
17.8Monica Paredes15:11.0 PR   OH Olentangy Berkshire   Oct 3  All Olentangy Meet
18.7-8Peyton Rutkowski15:17.0 PR   MI Hansons Youth Team   Sep 30  Hanson's Invitational
19.13-14Pauline Weis15:21.7 PR   MI GR_Track Club/GR FIRE   Sep 16  Sparta Invitational
20.11-12Chloe Baas15:31.0 PR   MI GR_Track Club/GR FIRE   Sep 30  Allendale Falcon Invite
21.7Kayla Delmore15:45.0 PR   OH Olentangy Berkshire   Oct 3  All Olentangy Meet
22.7Kamryn Neer15:46.0 PR   OH Olentangy Berkshire   Oct 3  All Olentangy Meet
23.8Ella Ziegler15:48.0 PR   OH Olentangy Berkshire   Oct 3  All Olentangy Meet
24.9-10Faith Wessel15:51.0 PR   MI Hansons Youth Team   Oct 17  Eastside Invitational Presented By Saucony
25.5Clara Peikert15:51.9 PR   MI Ann Arbor Track   Oct 21  Michigan MS Mega Jamboree
26.7Camryn Cummings15:53.0 PR   OH Olentangy Shanahan   Oct 3  All Olentangy Meet
27.8Jasmine Wisniewski16:19.2 PR   MI Ann Arbor Track   Oct 21  Michigan MS Mega Jamboree
28.7Grace Brinkman17:02.0 PR   OH Olentangy Shanahan   Oct 3  All Olentangy Meet
29.7-8Alannah Wessel17:04.0 PR   MI Hansons Youth Team   Oct 17  Eastside Invitational Presented By Saucony
30.7-8Mia King17:32.0 PR   MI Hansons Youth Team   Oct 17  Eastside Invitational Presented By Saucony
31.7Patricia Reyes17:38.1 PR   MI Ann Arbor Track   Oct 21  Michigan MS Mega Jamboree
32.13-14Emily Rogers17:59.0 PR   MI Hansons Youth Team   Oct 17  Eastside Invitational Presented By Saucony
33.9-10Kendyl Siemen18:25.0 PR   MI Hansons Youth Team   Sep 30  Hanson's Invitational
34.8Leah Disantis18:31.0 PR   OH Olentangy Berkshire   Oct 3  All Olentangy Meet
35.8Paige Hockley19:14.2 PR   MI Ann Arbor Track   Sep 23  Monroe Jefferson Invitational
36.13-14Caroline Post19:30.4 PR   MI GR_Track Club/GR FIRE   Sep 16  Sparta Invitational
37.7-8Sarah Cusick19:58.0 PR   MI Hansons Youth Team   Oct 17  Eastside Invitational Presented By Saucony
38.8Chaniya Madison20:46.7 PR   MI Francis Reh   Sep 23  Al Kayner Delta Invitational
39.8Gracy Frea24:37.0 PR   OH Olentangy Shanahan   Oct 3  All Olentangy Meet
40.6UNya Trevaskis26:50.5 PR   MI Hansons Youth Team   Oct 17  Eastside Invitational Presented By Saucony
41.8Lyndsy Smith27:02.0 PR   OH Olentangy Shanahan   Oct 3  All Olentangy Meet