Team Results Management

Mens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.13-14Michael Hanrahan10:35.0 PR   WA Skagit Swift   Sep 30  Nike Portland XC
2.11-12William Schneider10:38.4 PR   WA Rain City Flyers   Nov 18  USATF Region 13 Junior Olympic Championships
3.11-12Drew Oliver10:40.6 PR   WA Rain City Flyers   Nov 18  USATF Region 13 Junior Olympic Championships
4.11-12Will Sandnes10:41.5 PR   WA Rain City Flyers   Nov 18  USATF Region 13 Junior Olympic Championships
5.11-12Liam Heninger10:46.8   WA Issaquah Parks & Rec Gliders   Nov 18  USATF Region 13 Junior Olympic Championships
6.11-12Carter Joy10:49.7 PR   WA Rain City Flyers   Nov 18  USATF Region 13 Junior Olympic Championships
7.11-12James Puffer11:16.4 PR    Camas XC   Nov 18  USATF Region 13 Junior Olympic Championships
8.11-12Joachim Jakuc11:16.8 PR   WA Cascade Striders   Nov 18  USATF Region 13 Junior Olympic Championships
9.11-12Logan Plesko11:20.0 PR   WA Rain City Flyers   Nov 18  USATF Region 13 Junior Olympic Championships
10.11-12Brennen Rickey11:24.4 PR   WA Speed Unlimited   Nov 18  USATF Region 13 Junior Olympic Championships
11.11-12Tenichi Gordon11:33.1 PR   WA Kitsap Fliers Track and Field   Nov 11  USATF Pacific Northwest Association Junior Ol...
12.11-12Melkamu Englert11:34.0   WA Federal Way Track   Nov 18  USATF Region 13 Junior Olympic Championships
7Alexander Trevino11:34.4 PR    36-Unattached   Nov 18  USATF Region 13 Junior Olympic Championships
14.11-12Ben Archer11:39.7 PR   WA Issaquah Parks & Rec Gliders   Nov 18  USATF Region 13 Junior Olympic Championships
15.5Shane Effgen11:41.1 PR    36-Unattached   Nov 11  USATF Pacific Northwest Association Junior Ol...
16.11-12Robert Dunne-Loper11:49.9 PR   WA Rain City Flyers   Nov 18  USATF Region 13 Junior Olympic Championships
17.11-12Aiden Stewart11:55.3 PR    Camas XC   Nov 11  USATF Pacific Northwest Association Junior Ol...
18.11-12Hudson Atrosh11:58.1 PR   WA Speed Unlimited   Nov 18  USATF Region 13 Junior Olympic Championships
19.9-10Charlie McManus12:00.8 PR   WA Rain City Flyers   Nov 18  USATF Region 13 Junior Olympic Championships
20.11-12Duncan Frisbie-Smit...12:02.8 PR   WA Rain City Flyers   Nov 18  USATF Region 13 Junior Olympic Championships
21.9-10Jonah Kearns12:06.3 PR   WA Rain City Flyers   Nov 18  USATF Region 13 Junior Olympic Championships
22.9-10Andrew Kolenski12:07.1 PR   WA Speed Unlimited   Nov 18  USATF Region 13 Junior Olympic Championships
23.11-12Reidar Aageson12:07.8 PR   WA Issaquah Parks & Rec Gliders   Nov 18  USATF Region 13 Junior Olympic Championships
24.11-12Joshua McKinstry12:13.2 PR   WA Whisper Running   Nov 11  USATF Pacific Northwest Association Junior Ol...
25.9-10Quinten Brooks12:15.2 PR   WA Speed Unlimited   Nov 18  USATF Region 13 Junior Olympic Championships
26.11-12Ewan Kae12:16.8 PR   WA West Seattle Road Runners   Nov 18  USATF Region 13 Junior Olympic Championships
27.9-10Connor Rickey12:21.1 PR   WA Speed Unlimited   Nov 11  USATF Pacific Northwest Association Junior Ol...
28.9-10Michael McCoy III12:21.4 PR   WA Whisper Running   Nov 18  USATF Region 13 Junior Olympic Championships
29.11-12Yusuf Moazzam12:21.7 PR   WA Cascade Striders   Nov 18  USATF Region 13 Junior Olympic Championships
30.11-12Quincy Purcell12:23.0 PR   WA Rain City Flyers   Nov 18  USATF Region 13 Junior Olympic Championships
31.11-12Braden Benner12:23.4 PR    South Hill Running   Nov 18  USATF Region 13 Junior Olympic Championships
32.9-10Ashton Berwick12:23.5 PR    South Hill Running   Nov 18  USATF Region 13 Junior Olympic Championships
33.11-12Riley Potter12:27.9 PR    Camas XC   Nov 18  USATF Region 13 Junior Olympic Championships
34.11-12Zohar Rafalovich12:34.9 PR   WA Cascade Striders   Nov 18  USATF Region 13 Junior Olympic Championships
35.3Hudson Wallace12:40.4 PR    36-Unattached   Nov 18  USATF Region 13 Junior Olympic Championships
36.4Patrick Mirkin12:40.8 PR    36-Unattached   Nov 18  USATF Region 13 Junior Olympic Championships
37.9-10Leonidas Michelon12:43.0 PR   WA Federal Way Track   Nov 18  USATF Region 13 Junior Olympic Championships
38.11-12Keefe Russell12:44.0 PR   WA Federal Way Track   Nov 18  USATF Region 13 Junior Olympic Championships
39.11-12Collin Burgess12:44.8 PR    Camas XC   Nov 18  USATF Region 13 Junior Olympic Championships
40.9-10Camden Korb-Nice12:47.5   WA Rain City Flyers   Nov 18  USATF Region 13 Junior Olympic Championships
41.9-10William Frederick12:47.9 PR   WA West Seattle Road Runners   Nov 18  USATF Region 13 Junior Olympic Championships
42.9-10Ethan Urquhart12:48.9 PR   WA Rain City Flyers   Nov 18  USATF Region 13 Junior Olympic Championships
43.9-10Jack Evans12:50.6 PR   WA Cascade Striders   Nov 18  USATF Region 13 Junior Olympic Championships
44.9-10Evan Jakubek12:51.5 PR   WA Rain City Flyers   Nov 18  USATF Region 13 Junior Olympic Championships
45.11-12Decius Michelon12:51.6 PR   WA Federal Way Track   Nov 11  USATF Pacific Northwest Association Junior Ol...
46.11-12Alan Penrose III12:52.1 PR   WA Barron Park Striders   Nov 18  USATF Region 13 Junior Olympic Championships
47.9-10Jaxon Sheffield12:53.9 PR   WA Cascade Striders   Nov 18  USATF Region 13 Junior Olympic Championships
48.9-10Ronan Barringer12:58.0 PR   WA Federal Way Track   Nov 18  USATF Region 13 Junior Olympic Championships
49.9-10Spencer Ballard12:59.4 PR   WA Federal Way Track   Nov 18  USATF Region 13 Junior Olympic Championships
50.11-12Giovanni Slye12:59.6 PR   WA West Seattle Road Runners   Nov 11  USATF Pacific Northwest Association Junior Ol...
51.9-10Alejandro Miramonte...13:03.8 PR   WA Federal Way Track   Nov 18  USATF Region 13 Junior Olympic Championships
52.11-12Ethan Miller13:04.1 PR   WA Skagit Swift   Nov 18  USATF Region 13 Junior Olympic Championships
53.11-12Bryce Borst13:05.3 PR    Camas XC   Nov 18  USATF Region 13 Junior Olympic Championships
54.9-10Aiden Miller13:06.0 PR   WA Skagit Swift   Nov 11  USATF Pacific Northwest Association Junior Ol...
55.9-10Max Billett13:06.6 PR   WA Rain City Flyers   Nov 18  USATF Region 13 Junior Olympic Championships
56.11-12Jackson Fitch13:06.8   WA Rain City Flyers   Nov 18  USATF Region 13 Junior Olympic Championships
57.9-10Rayhan Sathiq13:14.6 PR   WA Cascade Striders   Nov 18  USATF Region 13 Junior Olympic Championships
58.11-12Caleb Hirschfeld13:18.0   WA Rain City Flyers   Nov 11  USATF Pacific Northwest Association Junior Ol...
59.11-12Finn Dunne13:20.7 PR   WA Issaquah Parks & Rec Gliders   Nov 11  USATF Pacific Northwest Association Junior Ol...
60.11-12Brennen Bowman13:25.3 PR    South Hill Running   Nov 11  USATF Pacific Northwest Association Junior Ol...
61.11-12Aaron Beltran13:25.8 PR   WA Federal Way Track   Nov 11  USATF Pacific Northwest Association Junior Ol...
62.9-10Tamir Stern13:26.5 PR   WA Cascade Striders   Nov 11  USATF Pacific Northwest Association Junior Ol...
63.11-12Daniel Montano13:28.5   WA Cascade Striders   Nov 11  USATF Pacific Northwest Association Junior Ol...
64.11-12Tony Lopez-Tapia13:30.2 PR   WA Federal Way Track   Nov 11  USATF Pacific Northwest Association Junior Ol...
65.9-10Jackson Punke13:30.5 PR   WA Speed Unlimited   Nov 18  USATF Region 13 Junior Olympic Championships
66.9-10Dawson Berwick13:30.9 PR    South Hill Running   Nov 18  USATF Region 13 Junior Olympic Championships
67.11-12Aiden Cardona Ruud13:31.8 PR   WA Cascade Striders   Nov 18  USATF Region 13 Junior Olympic Championships
68.9-10Oscar Zimmerman13:32.0 PR   WA Rain City Flyers   Nov 18  USATF Region 13 Junior Olympic Championships
69.9-10Hawker Nostrom13:33.1 PR   WA Federal Way Track   Nov 18  USATF Region 13 Junior Olympic Championships
70.11-12Elliott Burdett13:36.7 PR   WA West Seattle Road Runners   Nov 11  USATF Pacific Northwest Association Junior Ol...
71.6Kyle Atkinson13:44.0 PR    36-Unattached   Nov 11  USATF Pacific Northwest Association Junior Ol...
72.9-10Cash Nowicki13:45.5 PR   WA West Seattle Road Runners   Nov 11  USATF Pacific Northwest Association Junior Ol...
73.9-10Dylan Zehr13:48.0 PR   WA Federal Way Track   Nov 18  USATF Region 13 Junior Olympic Championships
74.11-12Jack Bigelow13:49.0 PR   WA Rain City Flyers   Nov 11  USATF Pacific Northwest Association Junior Ol...
75.9-10Wesley Stevick13:53.7 PR   WA Barron Park Striders   Nov 11  USATF Pacific Northwest Association Junior Ol...
76.11-12Benjamin Huh13:59.4 PR   WA Speed Unlimited   Nov 11  USATF Pacific Northwest Association Junior Ol...
77.11-12Gabriel Rader Rice14:01.0 PR   WA Barron Park Striders   Nov 11  USATF Pacific Northwest Association Junior Ol...
78.9-10Jonah Parda-Jay14:05.5 PR   WA Rain City Flyers   Nov 18  USATF Region 13 Junior Olympic Championships
79.9-10Tucker Punke14:07.1 PR   WA Speed Unlimited   Nov 18  USATF Region 13 Junior Olympic Championships
80.11-12Paul Frederick14:08.1 PR   WA West Seattle Road Runners   Nov 11  USATF Pacific Northwest Association Junior Ol...
81.11-12Ammar Ghouse14:09.9 PR   WA Cascade Striders   Nov 18  USATF Region 13 Junior Olympic Championships
82.9-10William Leonard14:11.8 PR   WA Cascade Striders   Nov 11  USATF Pacific Northwest Association Junior Ol...
83.11-12Isaac Adkins14:12.8 PR   WA Skagit Swift   Nov 11  USATF Pacific Northwest Association Junior Ol...
84.9-10Heath Terry14:16.7 PR    Chuckanut Raptors Running Club   Nov 11  USATF Pacific Northwest Association Junior Ol...
85.9-10Rodrigo Montano14:19.5 PR   WA Cascade Striders   Nov 18  USATF Region 13 Junior Olympic Championships
86.11-12Nicholas Wilson14:26.1 PR   WA Native Stride   Sep 30  Nike Portland XC
87.11-12Johan Leuschke14:27.5 PR   WA Rain City Flyers   Nov 18  USATF Region 13 Junior Olympic Championships
88.11-12Lewis Huh14:28.3 PR   WA Speed Unlimited   Nov 11  USATF Pacific Northwest Association Junior Ol...
89.11-12Logan Fisher14:31.2 PR   WA Federal Way Track   Nov 18  USATF Region 13 Junior Olympic Championships
90.11-12Shon Nelson14:32.1 PR   WA Federal Way Track   Nov 18  USATF Region 13 Junior Olympic Championships
91.9-10Robbie Morris14:40.4 PR   WA Cascade Striders   Nov 11  USATF Pacific Northwest Association Junior Ol...
92.9-10Calvin Forsberg14:45.6 PR   WA Cascade Striders   Nov 11  USATF Pacific Northwest Association Junior Ol...
93.9-10William Souza-Ponce14:49.7 PR   WA Rain City Flyers   Nov 11  USATF Pacific Northwest Association Junior Ol...
94.9-10Connor Withey Evans14:51.6 PR   WA Rain City Flyers   Nov 11  USATF Pacific Northwest Association Junior Ol...
95.9-10Oliver Li14:53.1 PR   WA Speed Unlimited   Nov 18  USATF Region 13 Junior Olympic Championships
96.9-10Nathaniel Ike14:58.4 PR   WA Native Stride   Sep 30  Nike Portland XC
97.9-10Chance Mason14:59.1 PR   WA West Seattle Road Runners   Nov 11  USATF Pacific Northwest Association Junior Ol...
98.11-12Peter Roscoe15:04.6 PR   WA Federal Way Track   Nov 18  USATF Region 13 Junior Olympic Championships
99.11-12Logan Strongwill15:10.3 PR    Camas XC   Nov 11  USATF Pacific Northwest Association Junior Ol...
100.9-10Huey Hoff15:11.8 PR   WA Rain City Flyers   Nov 11  USATF Pacific Northwest Association Junior Ol...

Womens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.11-12Ava Borsheim11:29.9 PR   WA Federal Way Track   Nov 18  USATF Region 13 Junior Olympic Championships
2.8Abigail Wall11:34.4 PR   WA Washougal   Sep 30  Nike Portland XC
3.11-12Alyvia Brown11:42.4 PR   WA Cascade Striders   Nov 11  USATF Pacific Northwest Association Junior Ol...
4.8Kira Mahaffy11:43.0 PR   OR Scappoose   Oct 18  Valiant Invitational
5.9Kaia Swegler Richmo...11:55.7 PR   WA South Whidbey   Sep 6  River Meadows Run Cascade Conference
6.11-12Maisie McManus12:03.8 PR   WA Rain City Flyers   Nov 18  USATF Region 13 Junior Olympic Championships
7.11-12Ainsley Herron12:10.0 PR   WA Cascade Striders   Nov 18  USATF Region 13 Junior Olympic Championships
8.11-12Alivia Evans12:11.8 PR   WA Cascade Striders   Nov 18  USATF Region 13 Junior Olympic Championships
9.11-12Megan Kolenski12:12.1 PR   WA Speed Unlimited   Nov 18  USATF Region 13 Junior Olympic Championships
10.11-12Sara Cordova12:12.4 PR   WA Whisper Running   Nov 18  USATF Region 13 Junior Olympic Championships
11.11-12Julia Couch12:25.4 PR   WA Federal Way Track   Nov 18  USATF Region 13 Junior Olympic Championships
12.11-12Anika Jones12:26.4 PR   WA Rain City Flyers   Nov 18  USATF Region 13 Junior Olympic Championships
13.13-14Kiley O'Brien12:28.8 PR   WA Whisper Running   Sep 9  Ash Creek XC Festival
14.8Paige Maas12:38.4 PR   WA Washougal   Sep 30  Nike Portland XC
15.9-10Sydney Collier12:43.2 PR   WA Cascade Striders   Nov 18  USATF Region 13 Junior Olympic Championships
16.11-12Sara Evans12:50.2 PR   WA Cascade Striders   Nov 11  USATF Pacific Northwest Association Junior Ol...
17.11-12Julia Ryan12:50.4 PR   WA Cascade Striders   Nov 18  USATF Region 13 Junior Olympic Championships
18.11-12Talia Willson12:56.1 PR   WA Speed Unlimited   Nov 11  USATF Pacific Northwest Association Junior Ol...
19.9-10Greta Watson12:58.2 PR    Chuckanut Raptors Running Club   Nov 18  USATF Region 13 Junior Olympic Championships
20.11-12Jane Harig13:01.3 PR   WA Issaquah Parks & Rec Gliders   Nov 18  USATF Region 13 Junior Olympic Championships
21.9-10Tegan Holme13:01.7 PR   WA Cascade Striders   Nov 18  USATF Region 13 Junior Olympic Championships
22.13-14Katelyn Flolo13:01.9 PR   WA Whisper Running   Sep 9  Ash Creek XC Festival
23.6Hailey Wallace13:09.5 PR    36-Unattached   Nov 18  USATF Region 13 Junior Olympic Championships
24.11-12Ela Wojewoda13:10.4 PR   WA Issaquah Parks & Rec Gliders   Nov 18  USATF Region 13 Junior Olympic Championships
25.11-12Yesenia Soriano13:11.0 PR   WA Federal Way Track   Nov 18  USATF Region 13 Junior Olympic Championships
26.11-12Alyssa Flindt13:19.4   WA Issaquah Parks & Rec Gliders   Nov 18  USATF Region 13 Junior Olympic Championships
27.11-12Sabrina Chun13:20.6   WA Speed Unlimited   Nov 11  USATF Pacific Northwest Association Junior Ol...
28.11-12Giada Oliva13:22.4 PR   WA Issaquah Parks & Rec Gliders   Nov 18  USATF Region 13 Junior Olympic Championships
29.11-12June Pierson13:26.7 PR   WA West Seattle Road Runners   Nov 18  USATF Region 13 Junior Olympic Championships
30.11-12Tatum Ford13:28.8   WA Speed Unlimited   Nov 18  USATF Region 13 Junior Olympic Championships
31.11-12Selly Beyene13:29.4 PR   WA Barron Park Striders   Nov 18  USATF Region 13 Junior Olympic Championships
32.11-12Thea Smith13:30.7   WA Speed Unlimited   Nov 18  USATF Region 13 Junior Olympic Championships
33.9-10Sarah Lindquist13:32.7 PR   WA Rain City Flyers   Nov 18  USATF Region 13 Junior Olympic Championships
34.13-14Brynn Lantagne13:40.1 PR   WA Whisper Running   Sep 30  Nike Portland XC
35.5Natalie Oathout13:40.4 PR    36-Unattached   Nov 18  USATF Region 13 Junior Olympic Championships
36.9-10Danielle Jacobson13:44.8 PR   WA Cascade Striders   Nov 18  USATF Region 13 Junior Olympic Championships
37.11-12Fiona Wolf13:45.0   WA Cascade Striders   Nov 18  USATF Region 13 Junior Olympic Championships
38.11-12Ava Carrel13:45.6 PR   WA Cascade Striders   Nov 18  USATF Region 13 Junior Olympic Championships
39.11-12Anya Souza-Ponce13:48.7   WA Rain City Flyers   Nov 18  USATF Region 13 Junior Olympic Championships
40.13-14Madison Wick13:53.5 PR   WA Whisper Running   Sep 2  Ultimook Race Nike Invitational
41.9-10Anna Lendrum Fort13:56.4 PR   WA Rain City Flyers   Nov 18  USATF Region 13 Junior Olympic Championships
42.11-12Emmie McGrew13:58.3 PR   WA Kitsap Fliers Track and Field   Nov 11  USATF Pacific Northwest Association Junior Ol...
43.11-12Lilian Gregorich14:00.1 PR   WA Rain City Flyers   Nov 18  USATF Region 13 Junior Olympic Championships
44.11-12Molly Hoover14:02.1 PR   WA Cascade Striders   Nov 18  USATF Region 13 Junior Olympic Championships
45.5Mio Masunaga14:05.3 PR    36-Unattached   Nov 18  USATF Region 13 Junior Olympic Championships
46.11-12Clara Mackison14:12.2   WA Barron Park Striders   Nov 11  USATF Pacific Northwest Association Junior Ol...
47.9-10Mesafint Englert14:14.6 PR   WA Cascade Striders   Nov 18  USATF Region 13 Junior Olympic Championships
48.11-12Aaliyah Clemons14:15.7 PR   WA Federal Way Track   Nov 11  USATF Pacific Northwest Association Junior Ol...
49.9-10Lorelei Geldien14:16.9 PR   WA Issaquah Parks & Rec Gliders   Nov 18  USATF Region 13 Junior Olympic Championships
50.11-12Samantha Sherick14:19.0 PR   WA West Seattle Road Runners   Nov 11  USATF Pacific Northwest Association Junior Ol...
51.9-10Piper Russell14:19.7 PR   WA Cascade Striders   Nov 18  USATF Region 13 Junior Olympic Championships
52.11-12Viktoria Sutara14:22.4   WA Cascade Striders   Nov 18  USATF Region 13 Junior Olympic Championships
53.9-10Anna Kuhn14:23.4 PR   WA Sonic Boom Running   Nov 18  USATF Region 13 Junior Olympic Championships
54.9-10Serafina Shin vonNo...14:23.7 PR   WA Rain City Flyers   Nov 18  USATF Region 13 Junior Olympic Championships
55.9-10Ida Bralower14:24.1 PR   WA Rain City Flyers   Nov 18  USATF Region 13 Junior Olympic Championships
56.9-10Rosa Van Niel14:30.3 PR   WA Rain City Flyers   Nov 18  USATF Region 13 Junior Olympic Championships
57.11-12Sierra Mason14:35.4 PR   WA West Seattle Road Runners   Nov 18  USATF Region 13 Junior Olympic Championships
58.11-12Lauren Amato14:36.9 PR   WA Whisper Running   Sep 2  Ultimook Race Nike Invitational
59.9-10Kimberly Zhao14:37.0 PR   WA Cascade Striders   Nov 18  USATF Region 13 Junior Olympic Championships
60.9-10Naomi Dunne-Loper14:39.7 PR   WA Rain City Flyers   Nov 18  USATF Region 13 Junior Olympic Championships
61.11-12Jana Willems14:41.2 PR   WA Speed Unlimited   Nov 11  USATF Pacific Northwest Association Junior Ol...
62.9-10Audrey Schneider14:43.6 PR   WA Rain City Flyers   Nov 11  USATF Pacific Northwest Association Junior Ol...
63.9-10Camila Miller14:53.3 PR   WA Cascade Striders   Nov 18  USATF Region 13 Junior Olympic Championships
64.11-12Elise Whaley15:00.8 PR   WA West Seattle Road Runners   Nov 11  USATF Pacific Northwest Association Junior Ol...
65.9-10Sonya Carter15:02.1 PR   WA Rain City Flyers   Nov 18  USATF Region 13 Junior Olympic Championships
66.9-10Mackenzie Walker15:02.4 PR   WA Rain City Flyers   Nov 18  USATF Region 13 Junior Olympic Championships
67.9-10Sydney Herzog15:03.9 PR   WA Rain City Flyers   Nov 18  USATF Region 13 Junior Olympic Championships
68.9Haylie Bleakley-Har...15:10.0 PR   WA Northwest   Sep 9  Tahoma 15K Coed Relays
69.11-12Vivienne Xiao Xiao ...15:12.0 PR   WA Issaquah Parks & Rec Gliders   Nov 18  USATF Region 13 Junior Olympic Championships
70.9-10Olivia McGrew15:12.3 PR   WA Kitsap Fliers Track and Field   Nov 11  USATF Pacific Northwest Association Junior Ol...
71.11-12Lily Yu15:27.5 PR   WA Issaquah Parks & Rec Gliders   Nov 18  USATF Region 13 Junior Olympic Championships
72.9-10Emma Teters15:39.7 PR   TX El Paso Panthers Running Club   Nov 18  USATF Region 10 Junior Olympic Championships
73.9-10Lucy Smith15:52.4 PR   WA Rain City Flyers   Nov 18  USATF Region 13 Junior Olympic Championships
74.9-10Addison Washburn15:53.4 PR   WA West Seattle Road Runners   Nov 11  USATF Pacific Northwest Association Junior Ol...
75.11-12Stella Martinez15:56.3 PR   WA Cascade Striders   Nov 18  USATF Region 13 Junior Olympic Championships
76.9-10Riley Hill15:57.5 PR   WA West Seattle Road Runners   Nov 11  USATF Pacific Northwest Association Junior Ol...
77.9-10Anjali Hodack16:04.8 PR   WA Speed Unlimited   Nov 18  USATF Region 13 Junior Olympic Championships
78.11-12Mia Abigail Mayacha...16:17.9 PR   WA Rain City Flyers   Nov 18  USATF Region 13 Junior Olympic Championships
79.11-12Keely Mahaffy16:19.1 PR   WA Whisper Running   Sep 9  Ash Creek XC Festival
80.11-12Lily Thompson16:48.0 PR   WA Federal Way Track   Nov 18  USATF Region 13 Junior Olympic Championships
81.9-10Erin Swenson17:07.4 PR   WA Cascade Striders   Nov 11  USATF Pacific Northwest Association Junior Ol...
82.9-10Julia Darringer17:30.3 PR   WA Rain City Flyers   Nov 11  USATF Pacific Northwest Association Junior Ol...
83.9-10Daphne Houghton17:50.3 PR   WA Rain City Flyers   Nov 18  USATF Region 13 Junior Olympic Championships
84.11-12Emily Stevens18:14.6   WA Issaquah Parks & Rec Gliders   Nov 11  USATF Pacific Northwest Association Junior Ol...
85.11-12Weitong Wang18:14.9   WA Cascade Striders   Nov 11  USATF Pacific Northwest Association Junior Ol...
86.9-10Iliana Hasty19:28.1 PR   WA West Seattle Road Runners   Nov 18  USATF Region 13 Junior Olympic Championships
87.9-10Darinah Hou20:07.6 PR   WA Cascade Striders   Nov 18  USATF Region 13 Junior Olympic Championships