Team Results Management

Mens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.11John Esser14:16.0 PR   CA St. Michael's Preparatory   Oct 11  St. Michael's Prep Invitational
2.12Patrick O'Connor14:20.9 PR   CA Capistrano Valley Christian   Oct 11  St. Michael's Prep Invitational
3.12Evan Pattinelli14:42.3 PR   CA Flintridge Prep   Sep 16  37th Annual Woodbridge Cross Country Classic ...
4.12Xian Shively14:46.5 PR   CA Poly (Pasadena)   Oct 28  Prep League Finals
5.10Lucas Lopez15:12.1 PR   CA St. Michael's Preparatory   Oct 11  St. Michael's Prep Invitational
6.12Jamie Moreland15:21.1 PR   CA Campbell Hall   Sep 16  37th Annual Woodbridge Cross Country Classic ...
7.12William Parker15:22.4 PR   CA Samueli Academy   Sep 26  Turbot V’ Torah Invitational
8.11Joseph Domingues15:22.7 PR   CA St. Joseph (Santa Maria)   Oct 14  33nd Annual Santa Clarita Valley Invitationa...
9.12Ryan Vreeke15:30.6   CA Valley Christian (Cerritos)   Nov 18  CIF-SS Division Finals
10.11Ford Shaper15:31.0 PR   CA Thacher   Nov 18  CIF-SS Division Finals
11.11Colin Kirkpatrick15:31.1 PR   CA Thacher   Nov 18  CIF-SS Division Finals
12.12Josh Rupprecht15:33.6   CA Valley Christian (Cerritos)   Nov 18  CIF-SS Division Finals
13.10Hunter Romine15:35.0 PR   CA Trinity Classical Academy   Sep 16  37th Annual Woodbridge Cross Country Classic ...
14.11Carson Hasbrouck15:35.6 PR   CA Flintridge Prep   Sep 16  37th Annual Woodbridge Cross Country Classic ...
15.10Alex Esquivel15:36.6 PR   CA St. Pius X - St. Matthias Academy   Sep 15  37th Annual Woodbridge Cross Country Classic ...
16.11Ethan Laubach15:40.5 PR   CA Desert Christian (Lancaster)   Nov 18  CIF-SS Division Finals
17.11Chris Gonzales15:40.7 PR   CA Desert Christian (Lancaster)   Nov 18  CIF-SS Division Finals
18.11Angel Perez15:41.7 PR   CA St. Pius X - St. Matthias Academy   Sep 15  37th Annual Woodbridge Cross Country Classic ...
19.12Andres Lopez-Ospina15:43.3 PR   CA Xavier College Prep   Nov 1  Desert Valley League Finals
20.11Nick Montijo15:44.0 PR   CA Bell-Jeff   Sep 15  37th Annual Woodbridge Cross Country Classic ...
21.12Owen Daily15:49.2 PR   CA Brentwood   Nov 18  CIF-SS Division Finals
22.9Alex Mainvielle15:50.3 PR   CA Chadwick   Nov 11  CIF-SS Division Prelims (Day 2) (Divisions 2,...
23.12Matthew Soto15:51.3 PR   CA St. Margaret’s   Oct 31  Academy League Finals
24.11Shane Lintereur15:57.0 PR   CA Trinity Classical Academy   Sep 20  Coastal / Omega Invitational
25.11Robbie Graham15:57.7 PR   CA St. Margaret’s   Oct 31  Academy League Finals
26.12Rico Lopez15:58.3 PR   CA Thacher   Nov 18  CIF-SS Division Finals
27.11Sebastian Evans15:58.9   CA Flintridge Prep   Sep 16  37th Annual Woodbridge Cross Country Classic ...
28.10Ronnie Orosky15:59.5 PR   CA Viewpoint   Nov 1  Gold Coast League Finals
29.12Justice Deason15:59.8   CA St. Monica   Oct 14  33nd Annual Santa Clarita Valley Invitationa...
30.9Bennett Oakes16:04.8 PR   CA Flintridge Prep   Sep 16  37th Annual Woodbridge Cross Country Classic ...
31.11Joshua Gutierrez16:04.9 PR   CA Samueli Academy   Sep 26  Turbot V’ Torah Invitational
32.11Frank Glantz16:07.5   CA Chadwick   Nov 18  CIF-SS Division Finals
33.11Wyatt Sarkisian16:09.3 PR   CA Brentwood   Nov 1  Gold Coast League Finals
34.9Briggs Moravec16:10.7 PR   CA St. Michael's Preparatory   Oct 11  St. Michael's Prep Invitational
35.11Luke Nataupsky16:12.7 PR   CA Sage Hill   Nov 11  CIF-SS Division Prelims (Day 2) (Divisions 2,...
36.12Bryant Villamil16:15.6 PR   CA St. Margaret’s   Oct 31  Academy League Finals
37.12James Smathers16:17.0 PR   CA Viewpoint   Sep 23  Brentwood Invitational
38.10Winslow Atkeson16:19.6 PR   CA Thacher   Nov 18  CIF-SS Division Finals
39.11Matthew Colglazier16:22.4   CA St. Margaret’s   Oct 31  Academy League Finals
40.11Xavier Higholt16:23.0 PR   CA Rolling Hills Prep   Sep 20  Coastal / Omega Invitational
41.10Braulio Alvarez16:23.4 PR   CA Woodcrest Christian   Nov 18  CIF-SS Division Finals
42.12Daniel Kelly16:23.8 PR   CA Campbell Hall   Sep 15  37th Annual Woodbridge Cross Country Classic ...
43.12Hayden Lee16:24.1   CA Valley Christian (Cerritos)   Sep 2  The Great Cow Run
44.11Adam Corugedo16:24.2 PR   CA St. Bonaventure   Sep 8  Seaside Invitational
45.12Payton Kooi16:26.0   CA Valley Christian (Cerritos)   Nov 18  CIF-SS Division Finals
46.12Andrew Murowatz16:27.7 PR   CA Ontario Christian   Sep 15  37th Annual Woodbridge Cross Country Classic ...
47.11Cole Young16:28.3 PR   CA Ontario Christian   Sep 15  37th Annual Woodbridge Cross Country Classic ...
48.12Jackson Bibbens16:28.4 PR   CA Webb   Sep 15  37th Annual Woodbridge Cross Country Classic ...
49.11Kylen Patell16:28.6 PR   CA Sage Hill   Nov 18  CIF-SS Division Finals
50.11Mark Szekrenyi16:29.2 PR   CA Valley Christian (Cerritos)   Sep 8  Rosemead Invitational Day 1
51.10Thomas Matthew16:31.9 PR   CA Viewpoint   Nov 1  Gold Coast League Finals
52.12Chase Vigue16:33.1 PR   CA Xavier College Prep   Sep 9  Beaumont Invitational
9Calvin Capelle16:33.1 PR   CA St. Margaret’s   Oct 31  Academy League Finals
54.12Paul Trejo16:33.5 PR   CA Calvary Chapel (Downey)   Oct 14  31st Annual Bell Gardens Invitational
55.11Riley Batista16:33.6 PR   CA Woodcrest Christian   Sep 9  Grant Nunnally Invitational
56.12Wencys Lua16:35.8 PR   CA Samueli Academy   Sep 26  Turbot V’ Torah Invitational
57.11Matias Marroquin16:36.2 PR   CA Campbell Hall   Nov 1  Gold Coast League Finals
58.12Alexis Enciso16:38.3 PR   CA Samueli Academy   Sep 26  Turbot V’ Torah Invitational
59.9Andrew Odom16:38.7 PR   CA Flintridge Prep   Sep 16  37th Annual Woodbridge Cross Country Classic ...
60.11Konnor Paris16:40.1 PR   CA Loyola   Sep 9  Rosemead Invitational Day 2
61.10Matt White16:41.2 PR   CA Whittier Christian   Nov 11  CIF-SS Division Prelims (Day 2) (Divisions 2,...
62.12Christian Valdovino...16:42.6 PR   CA Academy for Academic Excellence   Sep 16  37th Annual Woodbridge Cross Country Classic ...
63.11Jesus Arzapalo16:42.8 PR   CA Xavier College Prep   Oct 27  Apache Invitational
64.11Christopher Chan16:43.0 PR   CA St. Margaret’s   Nov 18  CIF-SS Division Finals
65.11Nicholas Kutscher16:43.3 PR   CA Pacifica Christian OC   Oct 26  San Joaquin League Finals
66.9Miles Clark16:43.5 PR   CA Viewpoint   Nov 1  Gold Coast League Finals
67.11Guy LaBorde16:43.8 PR   CA Mammoth   Nov 11  CIF-SS Division Prelims (Day 2) (Divisions 2,...
68.11Joseph Bonato16:45.5 PR   CA Academy for Academic Excellence   Sep 16  37th Annual Woodbridge Cross Country Classic ...
69.12Lorenzo Papworth16:46.6 PR   CA Orcutt Academy Charter   Oct 14  33nd Annual Santa Clarita Valley Invitationa...
70.12Edison Chadwick16:47.1   CA Thacher   Nov 18  CIF-SS Division Finals
71.11Nathan Peters16:48.3 PR   CA St. Michael's Preparatory   Oct 11  St. Michael's Prep Invitational
72.11Ethan Moutes16:48.4 PR   CA Flintridge Prep   Sep 16  37th Annual Woodbridge Cross Country Classic ...
73.12Nick Amano16:49.1 PR   CA Thacher   Nov 18  CIF-SS Division Finals
74.10Kellen Willmore16:49.5 PR   CA Webb   Oct 26  San Joaquin League Finals
75.10Ben Reasner16:50.0   CA Pacifica Christian   Nov 1  Liberty League Finals
76.10Andrew Mutchnik16:50.7 PR   CA Campbell Hall   Oct 14  33nd Annual Santa Clarita Valley Invitationa...
77.11Jarod Belden16:51.0 PR   CA Ontario Christian   Nov 18  CIF-SS Division Finals
78.10Aristotle Hartzell16:51.2 PR   CA Crossroads   Nov 1  Gold Coast League Finals
79.12Cristobal Romero16:52.3 PR   CA Academy for Academic Excellence   Sep 16  37th Annual Woodbridge Cross Country Classic ...
11Mackenzie Thomas16:52.3 PR   CA Woodcrest Christian   Nov 18  CIF-SS Division Finals
81.12Christian Ortiz16:52.4 PR   CA St. Monica   Sep 15  37th Annual Woodbridge Cross Country Classic ...
82.10Neftali Garcia16:52.7 PR   CA Samueli Academy   Sep 26  Turbot V’ Torah Invitational
83.10Andres Arias16:54.7   CA Xavier College Prep   Nov 18  CIF-SS Division Finals
84.12Keith Grossman16:55.0 PR   CA Campbell Hall   Nov 18  CIF-SS Division Finals
85.11Sam Kahn16:56.0 PR   CA Bridges Academy   Sep 20  Coastal / Omega Invitational
86.12Matthew Zebrowski16:57.0   CA Wildwood   Sep 20  Coastal / Omega Invitational
10Steven Martinez16:57.0 PR   CA Woodcrest Christian   Nov 18  CIF-SS Division Finals
88.11Grant Kinsey16:57.8 PR   CA St. Margaret’s   Oct 31  Academy League Finals
89.12Nathaniel Martinez16:58.4 PR   CA Calvary Chapel Santa Ana   Oct 30  Orange Coast Finals
90.12Kamal Muhammad16:59.0 PR   CA Wildwood   Nov 2  Coastal League Finals
91.12Kevin Majano16:59.2 PR   CA St. Anthony   Oct 27  Apache Invitational
92.11Jacob Gomez17:00.8 PR   CA St. Joseph (Santa Maria)   Oct 14  33nd Annual Santa Clarita Valley Invitationa...
93.11Austin Lin17:02.5 PR   CA Capistrano Valley Christian   Oct 11  St. Michael's Prep Invitational
94.10Grady Morrissey17:02.9 PR   CA Flintridge Prep   Sep 16  37th Annual Woodbridge Cross Country Classic ...
95.11Dylan Cook17:03.5 PR   CA Desert   Sep 15  37th Annual Woodbridge Cross Country Classic ...
96.12David D'Attile17:04.8 PR   CA Midland   Nov 11  CIF-SS Division Prelims (Day 2) (Divisions 2,...
97.12Matthew Negley17:05.0 PR   CA Newbury Park Adventist Academy   Sep 20  Coastal / Omega Invitational
11Jack Nalbandian17:05.0 PR   CA Holy Martyr’s   Nov 1  Liberty League Finals
99.12Caesar Vallejo17:05.4   CA Xavier College Prep   Oct 27  Apache Invitational
100.11Sasha Hakimi17:06.0 PR   CA Milken Community   Nov 1  Liberty League Finals

Womens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.11Isre'al Conerly16:28.9 PR   CA St. Mary's Academy   Sep 20  Camino Del Rey League Meet #1
2.11Erika Rivas16:40.2 PR   CA St. Pius X - St. Matthias Academy   Sep 20  Camino Del Rey League Meet #1
3.12Sophie Gitlin17:31.3 PR   CA Flintridge Prep   Sep 15  37th Annual Woodbridge Cross Country Classic ...
4.9Audrey Suarez17:34.5 PR   CA Mayfield   Nov 18  CIF-SS Division Finals
5.11Andi Carnell17:40.0 PR   CA St. Margaret’s   Oct 31  Academy League Finals
6.9Mia Barnett17:43.1 PR   CA Village Christian   Nov 18  CIF-SS Division Finals
7.11McKenna Smith17:45.9   CA Mayfield   Oct 28  Prep League Finals
8.12Brooklyn Button17:46.0 PR   CA Sage Hill   Oct 31  Academy League Finals
9.11Sasha Codiga17:59.8   CA Flintridge Prep   Sep 15  37th Annual Woodbridge Cross Country Classic ...
10.9Lily Miller18:06.2 PR   CA Webb   Sep 15  37th Annual Woodbridge Cross Country Classic ...
11.12Marian Ledesma18:15.5   CA Valley Christian (Cerritos)   Nov 18  CIF-SS Division Finals
12.9Molly May18:16.1 PR   CA Xavier College Prep   Oct 27  Apache Invitational
13.9Rivera Joseline18:17.2 PR   CA St. Pius X - St. Matthias Academy   Sep 20  Camino Del Rey League Meet #1
14.12Alana Takamiyashiro18:18.4 PR   CA St. Anthony   Sep 20  Camino Del Rey League Meet #1
15.11Haley Allen18:19.7 PR   CA Flintridge Prep   Nov 18  CIF-SS Division Finals
16.11Nayeli Santa Cruz18:21.0 PR   CA St. Anthony   Sep 20  Camino Del Rey League Meet #1
17.11Erin Anderson18:22.1 PR   CA St. Anthony   Sep 20  Camino Del Rey League Meet #1
18.10Jordyn Harper18:22.2   CA Mammoth   Nov 11  CIF-SS Division Prelims (Day 2) (Divisions 2,...
19.11Miriam Villarreal18:25.7 PR   CA St. Pius X - St. Matthias Academy   Sep 20  Camino Del Rey League Meet #1
20.12Alisa Walsh18:27.8 PR   CA St. Anthony   Sep 20  Camino Del Rey League Meet #1
21.11Elizabeth Radmilovi...18:30.0 PR   CA Calvary Chapel Santa Ana   Oct 30  Orange Coast Finals
22.10Hernandez Natalie18:32.4 PR   CA Samueli Academy   Sep 26  Turbot V’ Torah Invitational
23.11Mackenzie Webb18:35.4 PR   CA Orcutt Academy Charter   Sep 15  37th Annual Woodbridge Cross Country Classic ...
24.12Sidney Hendricks18:42.9   CA Mayfield   Oct 28  Prep League Finals
25.10Sophie Phinney18:43.8 PR   CA Poly (Pasadena)   Nov 18  CIF-SS Division Finals
26.11Alexia Delgadillo18:44.4   CA Hamilton   Sep 15  37th Annual Woodbridge Cross Country Classic ...
27.10Charlatte Jones18:46.6 PR   CA St. Margaret’s   Oct 31  Academy League Finals
28.10Lilianna Garcia18:49.0 PR   CA Pomona Catholic   Sep 15  37th Annual Woodbridge Cross Country Classic ...
29.9Summer Reid18:52.6 PR   CA St. Mary's Academy   Sep 20  Camino Del Rey League Meet #1
30.11Roya Touran18:55.7 PR   CA Crossroads   Nov 18  CIF-SS Division Finals
31.11Ana Narvaez18:59.1 PR   CA St. Pius X - St. Matthias Academy   Sep 20  Camino Del Rey League Meet #1
32.12Talia Mata19:03.2 PR   CA Orcutt Academy Charter   Sep 15  37th Annual Woodbridge Cross Country Classic ...
33.12Kamil English19:03.6 PR   CA Windward   Nov 18  CIF-SS Division Finals
34.11Jenna Mijares19:04.3   CA Flintridge Prep   Sep 15  37th Annual Woodbridge Cross Country Classic ...
35.12Gabriela Bennett19:06.2 PR   CA Flintridge Prep   Sep 15  37th Annual Woodbridge Cross Country Classic ...
36.12Brooke Golik19:07.2 PR   CA Sierra Canyon   Nov 11  CIF-SS Division Prelims (Day 2) (Divisions 2,...
37.11Shelby Little19:09.0 PR   CA Hillcrest Christian/TO   Sep 20  Coastal / Omega Invitational
38.10Ariana Cather19:09.5 PR   CA St. Anthony   Sep 20  Camino Del Rey League Meet #1
39.11Ellie Kiechler19:10.4   CA Mayfield   Nov 11  CIF-SS Division Prelims (Day 2) (Divisions 2,...
40.10Katie Herron19:10.9 PR   CA Whittier Christian   Nov 11  CIF-SS Division Prelims (Day 2) (Divisions 2,...
41.12Nuvia Cervantes19:11.0 PR   CA Hamilton   Nov 18  CIF-SS Division Finals
42.10Emma Cadena19:11.7 PR   CA Mayfield   Nov 18  CIF-SS Division Finals
43.11Tess Edwards19:14.2 PR   CA Thacher   Sep 20  Tri Valley Meet #1
44.10Carissa Guardado19:16.3 PR   CA Providence   Nov 18  CIF-SS Division Finals
45.10Elizabeth Scott19:24.0 PR   CA Viewpoint   Nov 11  CIF-SS Division Prelims (Day 2) (Divisions 2,...
46.10Cameron Gomez19:24.9   CA Mayfield   Oct 28  Prep League Finals
47.9Madeleine Arundale19:25.1 PR   CA St. Margaret’s   Oct 31  Academy League Finals
48.12Daisy Sellas19:26.9 PR   CA St. Margaret’s   Oct 31  Academy League Finals
49.10Maggie Kiechler19:29.0   CA Mayfield   Nov 18  CIF-SS Division Finals
50.9Dani Barrett19:30.0 PR   CA Wildwood   Nov 2  Coastal League Finals
12Stephanie Ramirez-G...19:30.0 PR   CA Sacred Heart of Jesus   Nov 3  Horizon League Finals
52.11Laura Arcia19:30.6 PR   CA Mayfield   Nov 11  CIF-SS Division Prelims (Day 2) (Divisions 2,...
53.12Sarah Hebb19:31.1 PR   CA Webb   Oct 26  San Joaquin League Finals
54.10Brooke Burciaga19:31.9 PR   CA Pomona Catholic   Oct 10  Camino Del Rey Meet #2
55.12Sophie Schleifer19:33.8   CA Poly (Pasadena)   Sep 8  Rosemead Invitational Day 1
56.11Hope Davidson19:34.2 PR   CA Orcutt Academy Charter   Sep 15  37th Annual Woodbridge Cross Country Classic ...
57.12Emma Linde19:35.1   CA Mayfield   Sep 8  Rosemead Invitational Day 1
58.11Alice Warden19:36.7 PR   CA Sage Hill   Oct 31  Academy League Finals
59.12Liza Jacoby19:38.0 PR   CA Campbell Hall   Sep 15  37th Annual Woodbridge Cross Country Classic ...
60.12Key Pearson19:39.0 PR   CA Vistamar   Nov 2  Coastal League Finals
61.9Tristan Unger19:39.6 PR   CA Pomona Catholic   Sep 15  37th Annual Woodbridge Cross Country Classic ...
62.12Bridget Rosen19:40.2   CA Viewpoint   Nov 18  CIF-SS Division Finals
63.12Lily Reasner19:42.0   CA Pacifica Christian   Nov 1  Liberty League Finals
64.11Mikayla Mays19:42.7   CA Upland Christian   Sep 15  37th Annual Woodbridge Cross Country Classic ...
65.12Ellis Glickman19:42.8   CA Viewpoint   Nov 18  CIF-SS Division Finals
66.12Eliana Garcia19:45.0 PR   CA Pomona Catholic   Oct 14  31st Annual Bell Gardens Invitational
67.11Caroline DelVecchio19:45.5 PR   CA Thacher   Nov 18  CIF-SS Division Finals
68.10Mia Limon19:45.8   CA Xavier College Prep   Oct 27  Apache Invitational
69.9Katie Magni19:46.8 PR   CA St. Joseph (Santa Maria)   Nov 11  CIF-SS Division Prelims (Day 2) (Divisions 2,...
70.11Kaitlyn Watkinson19:49.0 PR   CA Pacifica Christian   Nov 1  Liberty League Finals
71.9Savana May19:49.8 PR   CA Xavier College Prep   Nov 11  CIF-SS Division Prelims (Day 2) (Divisions 2,...
72.12Ashton Carroll19:50.6   CA Sage Hill   Nov 18  CIF-SS Division Finals
73.10Audrey Larson19:50.9   CA St. Margaret’s   Oct 31  Academy League Finals
74.11Maya Jaffe19:51.3   CA Sage Hill   Nov 18  CIF-SS Division Finals
75.10Barkley Bennett19:51.7 PR   CA Thacher   Nov 18  CIF-SS Division Finals
76.11Anne Lofgren19:52.2 PR   CA Webb   Oct 26  San Joaquin League Finals
77.12Isabela Montes de O...19:52.3 PR   CA Cate   Nov 2  Tri Valley League Finals
78.10Taryn Benton19:52.7 PR   CA St. Mary's Academy   Sep 20  Camino Del Rey League Meet #1
79.11Caroline Wreszin19:56.1   CA Flintridge Prep   Sep 15  37th Annual Woodbridge Cross Country Classic ...
80.11Gema Buelna19:56.4 PR   CA Sacred Heart of Jesus   Oct 27  Apache Invitational
81.10Alyssa Lovett19:57.7 PR   CA Academy for Academic Excellence   Nov 18  CIF-SS Division Finals
82.9Alexis Medina20:01.5 PR   CA St. Joseph (Santa Maria)   Nov 11  CIF-SS Division Prelims (Day 2) (Divisions 2,...
83.11Faith Joiner20:01.8   CA Arrowhead Christian Academy   Sep 9  Grant Nunnally Invitational
84.11Angelica Alcala20:02.2 PR   CA St. Bonaventure   Nov 11  CIF-SS Division Prelims (Day 2) (Divisions 2,...
85.10Yasmine Valjalo20:02.7 PR   CA Pomona Catholic   Oct 10  Camino Del Rey Meet #2
86.10Ella Kang20:03.7 PR   CA St. Margaret’s   Oct 31  Academy League Finals
87.12Clio Wagner20:04.1 PR   CA Santa Clara   Sep 8  Seaside Invitational
88.11Mirayna Mckinney20:04.7 PR   CA Academy for Academic Excellence   Sep 16  37th Annual Woodbridge Cross Country Classic ...
89.11Kimberley Page20:05.8 PR   CA Academy for Academic Excellence   Nov 18  CIF-SS Division Finals
90.12Jessica Margala20:07.9 PR   CA Pomona Catholic   Oct 10  Camino Del Rey Meet #2
91.11Lily Harding20:08.0 PR   CA Thacher   Sep 20  Tri Valley Meet #1
9Gabriela Valle20:08.0 PR   CA Chadwick   Sep 23  Brentwood Invitational
93.12Fatima Montelongo20:09.2 PR   CA Whittier Christian   Sep 23  Dana Hills Invitational
94.12Kailie Jones20:10.3   CA Desert Christian (Lancaster)   Nov 11  CIF-SS Division Prelims (Day 2) (Divisions 2,...
95.11Lucy Blumenfield20:11.9 PR   CA Wildwood   Nov 11  CIF-SS Division Prelims (Day 2) (Divisions 2,...
96.10Kate Miller20:12.0 PR   CA Sage Hill   Oct 31  Academy League Finals
97.11Anarely Hernandez20:14.5   CA Sacred Heart of Jesus   Sep 8  Rosemead Invitational Day 1
98.11Hope Codiga20:14.8 PR   CA Flintridge Prep   Sep 15  37th Annual Woodbridge Cross Country Classic ...
99.10Paulina Buelna20:17.0 PR   CA Sacred Heart of Jesus   Nov 3  Horizon League Finals
100.9Reyna Kleemeier20:18.3 PR   CA Thacher   Nov 11  CIF-SS Division Prelims (Day 2) (Divisions 2,...