Team Results Management
View Athletic.net Ad Free

Mens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.12Justin Goodwin15:30.5 PR   IN Barr Reeve   Sep 9  Brown County Invitational
2.12Jordan Kaiser16:24.7 PR   IN Barr Reeve   Oct 21  IHSAA Semi-State (Brown County)
3.10Bryce Murphy16:33.1 PR   IN Barr Reeve   Oct 21  IHSAA Semi-State (Brown County)
4.10Nathan Schnell16:56.1   IN Northeast Dubois   Oct 21  IHSAA Semi-State (Brown County)
5.11Garrett Couchenour17:04.2 PR   IN South Knox   Sep 30  Blue Chip Conference
6.12Jayden Arnold17:07.4 PR   IN Northeast Dubois   Oct 21  IHSAA Semi-State (Brown County)
7.9Oliver Smith17:07.6   IN South Knox   Sep 30  Blue Chip Conference
8.12Jeb Knies17:15.3   IN Northeast Dubois   Aug 31  North Harrison Invitational
9.12Jeb Mayles17:25.8 PR   IN South Knox   Sep 30  Blue Chip Conference
10.12Zachary Kirchoff17:30.0   IN South Knox   Aug 26  Warrior Invititational
11.10Connor Heller17:31.1   IN Barr Reeve   Aug 26  Warrior Invititational
12.10Luke Lengacher17:33.6 PR   IN Barr Reeve   Oct 21  IHSAA Semi-State (Brown County)
13.10Mitchell Kavanaugh17:36.7 PR   IN Barr Reeve   Oct 21  IHSAA Semi-State (Brown County)
14.12Chris Hager17:44.1 PR   IN Loogootee   Sep 2  THSB Invitational
15.10Trenton Faulkner17:48.3   IN South Knox   Sep 30  Blue Chip Conference
16.10Anthony Ketchem17:59.9 PR   IN South Knox   Sep 30  Blue Chip Conference
17.11Dawson Sparks18:03.3 PR   IN South Knox   Sep 30  Blue Chip Conference
18.12Logan Snyder18:18.1 PR   IN South Knox   Sep 30  Blue Chip Conference
19.12Hunter Roach18:19.6 PR   IN South Knox   Sep 30  Blue Chip Conference
20.9Will Staggs18:25.0   IN South Knox   Sep 30  Blue Chip Conference
21.10Jaydon Craney18:29.5 PR   IN Barr Reeve   Oct 21  IHSAA Semi-State (Brown County)
22.11Adam Hudson18:35.4   IN South Knox   Aug 26  Warrior Invititational
23.11James McCutchen18:39.0   IN South Knox   Sep 30  Blue Chip Conference
24.10Kaden Boyd18:44.9   IN Barr Reeve   Sep 9  Brown County Invitational
25.10Bradley Smith19:05.3 PR   IN South Knox   Sep 30  Blue Chip Conference
26.10Nathaniel Hart19:06.3 PR   IN Loogootee   Oct 14  IHSAA Regional (Crawford County)
27.11Andrew Black19:13.6   IN South Knox   Sep 23  Pike Central Invitational
28.10Ethan Breitwieser19:24.9   IN Northeast Dubois   Oct 14  IHSAA Regional (Crawford County)
29.10Grant Harrison19:26.1   IN Barr Reeve   Sep 9  Brown County Invitational
30.9Pierce Brinkman19:55.2   IN Northeast Dubois   Oct 14  IHSAA Regional (Crawford County)
31.12Mason Utt20:01.0   IN North Knox   Oct 7  IHSAA Sectional (South Knox)
32.9Levi Brocksmith20:11.1 PR   IN North Knox   Aug 24  Chad Smith Invitational
33.10Trevor Guy20:12.4 PR   IN Loogootee   Sep 2  THSB Invitational
34.9Trevor Beuchler20:17.0   IN Northeast Dubois   Oct 14  IHSAA Regional (Crawford County)
35.9Josh Venters20:26.6 PR   IN Loogootee   Aug 26  Warrior Invititational
36.9Julius Castro20:27.7 PR   IN Loogootee   Aug 26  Warrior Invititational
37.10Trevor Knepp20:33.6 PR   IN Barr Reeve   Sep 2  Columbus North XC Invitational
38.10Jonathan Earley20:44.2 PR   IN South Knox   Sep 30  Blue Chip Conference
39.9Trenton Clark20:46.8 PR   IN Loogootee   Sep 2  THSB Invitational
40.12Blake Hunter20:58.0   IN Washington Catholic   Oct 7  IHSAA Sectional (South Knox)
41.10Joshua Melvin21:03.5 PR   IN South Knox   Sep 30  Blue Chip Conference
42.9Zane Cropp21:03.6   IN Loogootee   Aug 26  Warrior Invititational
43.9David Reel21:05.0   IN South Knox   Aug 19  Pioneer Invitational
44.10Austin Allen21:05.6 PR   IN Barr Reeve   Sep 9  Brown County Invitational
45.10Steven Calvert21:12.0   IN North Knox   Oct 7  IHSAA Sectional (South Knox)
46.10Colby Stafford21:29.3 PR   IN Northeast Dubois   Oct 14  IHSAA Regional (Crawford County)
47.9Cavan Lemberg21:31.8   IN North Knox   Aug 24  Chad Smith Invitational
48.-Isaiah Baylis21:40.9 PR   IN Shoals   Oct 7  IHSAA Sectional (Jasper)
49.11Eli Carie21:44.9 PR   IN South Knox   Sep 30  Blue Chip Conference
50.9Ashton Knepp21:46.9 PR   IN Shoals   Oct 7  IHSAA Sectional (Jasper)
51.9Carter Beckman22:02.2   IN Northeast Dubois   Aug 31  North Harrison Invitational
52.10Sean Page22:05.6 PR   IN Loogootee   Aug 26  Warrior Invititational
53.12Colin Hoffman22:19.8 PR   IN Shoals   Oct 7  IHSAA Sectional (Jasper)
54.12Braydon Jones22:21.0 PR   IN South Knox   Sep 30  Blue Chip Conference
9Alex Mcdaniel22:40.2 PR   IN Barr Reeve   Sep 2  Columbus North XC Invitational
56.10Jonathon Hager22:44.2 PR   IN Loogootee   Sep 2  THSB Invitational
57.11Trystan Elliott22:56.0   IN North Knox   Oct 7  IHSAA Sectional (South Knox)
58.12Clayton Underhill23:48.0 PR   IN Washington Catholic   Oct 7  IHSAA Sectional (South Knox)
59.12Vejay Burris23:49.0   IN Washington Catholic   Oct 7  IHSAA Sectional (South Knox)
60.10Dayton Poe24:15.0   IN North Knox   Oct 7  IHSAA Sectional (South Knox)
61.10Clay Brett24:54.6 PR   IN Shoals   Oct 7  IHSAA Sectional (Jasper)
62.10Mitchell Schepers25:46.0 PR   IN Northeast Dubois   Aug 31  North Harrison Invitational
63.9Zach Perkins26:10.9 PR   IN Loogootee   Sep 2  THSB Invitational
64.10Riburn Lehman26:46.6   IN North Knox   Aug 24  Chad Smith Invitational
65.9Uday Patel26:58.0 PR   IN Washington Catholic   Oct 7  IHSAA Sectional (South Knox)
66.10Ethan Fromme27:04.2 PR   IN Shoals   Oct 7  IHSAA Sectional (Jasper)
67.10Patrick Tolbert28:10.9 PR   IN Shoals   Oct 7  IHSAA Sectional (Jasper)
68.9Landon Ernst28:13.1 PR   IN Northeast Dubois   Aug 31  North Harrison Invitational
69.9Evan Hochstetler28:49.0 PR   IN Washington Catholic   Oct 7  IHSAA Sectional (South Knox)
70.-Hunter Jones29:01.3 PR   IN Shoals   Aug 21  Bedford North Lawrence Invitational
71.9Dillon Birdson31:44.1 PR   IN North Knox   Aug 24  Chad Smith Invitational
72.-Cameron Money33:04.5 PR   IN Shoals   Aug 21  Bedford North Lawrence Invitational
73.-Bryce Baker33:28.6 PR   IN Shoals   Aug 21  Bedford North Lawrence Invitational
74.-Robert Sullivan33:30.7   IN Shoals   Aug 21  Bedford North Lawrence Invitational

Womens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.12Natalie Graber17:59.8 PR   IN Barr Reeve   Oct 21  IHSAA Semi-State (Brown County)
2.10Mykayla Couchenour19:28.3   IN South Knox   Oct 21  IHSAA Semi-State (Brown County)
3.10Melissa Wagler19:57.3 PR   IN Barr Reeve   Sep 9  Brown County Invitational
4.9Andrea Graber20:00.4 PR   IN Barr Reeve   Sep 9  Brown County Invitational
5.9Katie Wagler20:18.4 PR   IN Barr Reeve   Oct 21  IHSAA Semi-State (Brown County)
6.10Jillian Reeves20:23.1 PR   IN South Knox   Aug 26  Warrior Invititational
7.9Kalea Fleming20:28.8 PR   IN Loogootee   Sep 2  THSB Invitational
8.9Alexis Detweiler20:57.7 PR   IN South Knox   Oct 21  IHSAA Semi-State (Brown County)
9.11Delaynie Grove21:28.2   IN Barr Reeve   Oct 21  IHSAA Semi-State (Brown County)
10.10Shelby Livingston21:31.9   IN Northeast Dubois   Oct 21  IHSAA Semi-State (Brown County)
11.11Rachael Wilson21:57.8   IN Barr Reeve   Oct 21  IHSAA Semi-State (Brown County)
12.9Gretchen Carie22:02.4 PR   IN South Knox   Oct 21  IHSAA Semi-State (Brown County)
13.9Kaylee Auterson22:40.2 PR   IN Loogootee   Sep 2  THSB Invitational
14.11Maddie Cropp23:06.1 PR   IN Loogootee   Oct 14  IHSAA Regional (Crawford County)
15.9Tracy Stoll23:08.1 PR   IN Barr Reeve   Sep 2  Columbus North XC Invitational
16.12Jarissa Page23:38.0   IN South Knox   Oct 21  IHSAA Semi-State (Brown County)
17.9Delani Bateman23:49.2 PR   IN Loogootee   Oct 14  IHSAA Regional (Crawford County)
18.9Brittany Page24:09.0   IN North Knox   Oct 7  IHSAA Sectional (South Knox)
19.12Lillian Gough24:40.0 PR   IN North Knox   Oct 7  IHSAA Sectional (South Knox)
20.9Kaitlyn Lane24:55.0 PR   IN Rivet   Oct 7  IHSAA Sectional (South Knox)
21.11Hannah Schepers25:07.1 PR   IN Northeast Dubois   Aug 31  North Harrison Invitational
22.10Alyssa Lynch25:30.0   IN North Knox   Aug 24  Chad Smith Invitational
11Savannah Cook25:30.0   IN Rivet   Oct 7  IHSAA Sectional (South Knox)
24.9Brooklynn Jones26:31.7 PR   IN Loogootee   Oct 14  IHSAA Regional (Crawford County)
25.11Sarah Bussinger26:36.9 PR   IN Loogootee   Aug 26  Warrior Invititational
26.11Jasmine Jones26:38.0 PR   IN South Knox   Aug 19  Pioneer Invitational
27.11Claire Schnell26:43.7   IN Northeast Dubois   Aug 31  North Harrison Invitational
28.11Sydnie Smith27:29.2 PR   IN North Knox   Aug 24  Chad Smith Invitational
29.12Kristen Goodman27:32.1   IN South Knox   Aug 26  Warrior Invititational
30.11Montaner Laia28:22.8 PR   IN Barr Reeve   Sep 2  Columbus North XC Invitational
31.12Haley Petro28:37.0 PR   IN North Knox   Oct 7  IHSAA Sectional (South Knox)
32.12Rylee Hammelman28:46.1   IN North Knox   Aug 24  Chad Smith Invitational
33.9Morgan Schepers28:53.0   IN Northeast Dubois   Aug 31  North Harrison Invitational
34.11Rachel Ha29:25.1 PR   IN Barr Reeve   Sep 2  Columbus North XC Invitational
35.10Shambly Sorrells30:08.5   IN Northeast Dubois   Oct 7  IHSAA Sectional (Jasper)
36.9Macy Mcatee30:40.1   IN Loogootee   Oct 14  IHSAA Regional (Crawford County)
37.-Amilia Cooper30:54.1 PR   IN Shoals   Aug 21  Bedford North Lawrence Invitational
38.12Rachel Rawles31:42.7   IN North Knox   Aug 24  Chad Smith Invitational
39.10Haley Smith33:03.0   IN North Knox   Oct 7  IHSAA Sectional (South Knox)
40.9Karoline Tedrow44:49.1 PR   IN Loogootee   Aug 26  Warrior Invititational