Team Results Management

Mens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.12Ethan Matthews15:30.3 PR   MA Ayer   Oct 21  Twilight Invite
2.12Joshua Rahn15:41.5   MA Saint John's Shrewsbury   Oct 14  Bay State Invitational
3.12Patrick Craemer15:42.0 PR   MA Saint John's Shrewsbury   Oct 21  Twilight Invite
4.12Jack Kalil15:49.3 PR   MA Milford   Oct 21  Twilight Invite
5.12Brandon Hall15:54.4 PR   MA Hopedale   Oct 21  Twilight Invite
6.12Brian Oram15:55.1   MA Marlborough   Oct 21  Twilight Invite
7.12Joe Walsh15:57.8 PR   MA Saint John's Shrewsbury   Oct 21  Twilight Invite
8.11Sam St. George16:04.0 PR   MA Keefe Technical   Sep 11  KT @ Ashland
9.12Andrew Kaye16:09.2   MA Shrewsbury   Oct 14  Bay State Invitational
10.12Joseph Walsh16:12.6 PR   MA Saint John's Shrewsbury   Nov 18  MIAA ALL STATE CROSS COUNTRY CHAMPIONSHIPS
11.12Zack Bergeron16:12.7 PR   MA Blackstone Valley Reg Tech   Oct 21  Twilight Invite
12.11Dominec Mastromatte...16:14.6 PR   MA Saint John's Shrewsbury   Oct 21  Twilight Invite
13.9Joseph Thumann16:27.9 PR   MA Whitinsville Christian   Oct 21  Twilight Invite
14.12Tyler Griffin16:29.4 PR   MA Saint John's Shrewsbury   Nov 18  MIAA ALL STATE CROSS COUNTRY CHAMPIONSHIPS
15.11Mastromat Dominec16:31.0 PR   MA Saint John's Shrewsbury   Nov 18  MIAA ALL STATE CROSS COUNTRY CHAMPIONSHIPS
16.12Mitchell Witt16:32.5 PR   MA Saint John's Shrewsbury   Nov 18  MIAA ALL STATE CROSS COUNTRY CHAMPIONSHIPS
17.12Thomas Goodhue16:34.4 PR   MA Saint John's Shrewsbury   Oct 21  Twilight Invite
18.12Andrew Doran16:37.4   MA Hopedale   Oct 21  Twilight Invite
19.11Dominic Mastromatte...16:38.0 PR   MA Saint John's Shrewsbury   Nov 11  MIAA D1 Central XC Championships
20.10Isaac Steele16:43.2 PR   MA Wachusett Regional   Oct 14  Bay State Invitational
21.12William Ernst16:43.9 PR   MA Ayer   Oct 21  Twilight Invite
22.12Josh Weaver16:45.1 PR   MA Hopedale   Oct 21  Twilight Invite
23.11Brian Belmonte16:45.2 PR   MA Shepherd Hill Reg   Oct 14  Bay State Invitational
24.11Anders Narita16:45.5 PR   MA Wachusett Regional   Oct 14  Bay State Invitational
25.12Trevor Fields16:46.9 PR   MA Ayer   Oct 21  Twilight Invite
26.10Will Schilp16:49.5 PR   MA Ayer   Oct 21  Twilight Invite
27.12Devon Sullivan16:50.5 PR   MA Groton-Dunstable Reg   Oct 21  Twilight Invite
28.10Ben Morris16:51.6 PR   MA Saint John's Shrewsbury   Oct 14  Bay State Invitational
29.11Matt May16:52.3 PR   MA Shrewsbury   Oct 21  Twilight Invite
30.12Andrew Michalik16:52.5 PR   MA Algonquin Regional   Oct 14  Bay State Invitational
31.12Tim Mahoney16:52.8 PR   MA North Middlesex Reg   Nov 4  MSTCA Frank Mooney Invitational
32.12Jack Tepper16:57.0 PR   MA Shrewsbury   Nov 18  MIAA ALL STATE CROSS COUNTRY CHAMPIONSHIPS
33.11Anthony DiStauro16:59.0 PR   MA Milford   Oct 21  Twilight Invite
34.10Matthew Marchionni16:59.7 PR   MA Hopedale   Oct 21  Twilight Invite
35.11Colin Black17:03.1 PR   MA Hopedale   Nov 18  MIAA ALL STATE CROSS COUNTRY CHAMPIONSHIPS
36.11Cole Bolduc17:03.5   MA Blackstone-Millville Reg   Oct 21  Twilight Invite
37.11John Sullivan17:04.0 PR   MA Saint John's Shrewsbury   Nov 4  MSTCA Frank Mooney Invitational
38.12Nate Meyer17:04.2 PR   MA Wachusett Regional   Oct 14  Bay State Invitational
39.11Eli Kritzer17:05.3 PR   MA Groton-Dunstable Reg   Nov 4  MSTCA Frank Mooney Invitational
40.12Dylan Chartier17:05.5   MA Narragansett Regional   Nov 18  MIAA ALL STATE CROSS COUNTRY CHAMPIONSHIPS
41.12Jacob Doherty Munro17:06.1 PR   MA Hudson   Nov 4  MSTCA Frank Mooney Invitational
42.12Derek Pittorino17:09.5 PR   MA Westborough   Oct 14  Bay State Invitational
43.9Tim Brigham17:10.3 PR   MA Wachusett Regional   Oct 14  Bay State Invitational
44.12Stephen Altobelli17:11.0 PR   MA Oakmont Reg   Nov 18  MIAA ALL STATE CROSS COUNTRY CHAMPIONSHIPS
45.10Daniel DeZutter17:13.9 PR   MA Nipmuc Regional   Nov 4  MSTCA Frank Mooney Invitational
46.12Jacob Doherty-Munro17:15.3 PR   MA Hudson   Nov 18  MIAA ALL STATE CROSS COUNTRY CHAMPIONSHIPS
47.12Nate Myer17:19.0 PR   MA Wachusett Regional   Sep 23  Amherst Invite
48.10Simon Eisl17:19.1 PR   MA Wachusett Regional   Oct 14  Bay State Invitational
49.11Anshuman Madhukar17:20.3 PR   MA Shrewsbury   Oct 21  Twilight Invite
50.12Chris McCauliff17:24.0 PR   MA Lunenburg   Nov 11  MIAA D2 Central XC Championships
51.10Jeffrey Secrist17:24.2 PR   MA Saint John's Shrewsbury   Oct 21  Twilight Invite
52.10Andrew Stefanik17:24.8 PR   MA Shepherd Hill Reg   Oct 21  Twilight Invite
53.11Matthew Catarius17:25.0 PR   MA Saint John's Shrewsbury   Oct 21  Twilight Invite
11Connor Dandy17:25.0 PR   MA Montachusett Reg Voc Tech   Nov 1  MAVA State Vocational Championships
55.10Connor Gaudette17:26.0 PR   MA Wachusett Regional   Oct 14  Bay State Invitational
12Sam Pinto17:26.0 PR   MA Hudson   Nov 4  MSTCA Frank Mooney Invitational
57.10Jason Taylor17:26.4 PR   MA Shrewsbury   Oct 14  Bay State Invitational
58.10Connor Whitney17:26.6 PR   MA Saint John's Shrewsbury   Oct 21  Twilight Invite
59.11Brian O'Sullivan17:31.0 PR   MA Narragansett Regional   Nov 18  MIAA ALL STATE CROSS COUNTRY CHAMPIONSHIPS
60.11Keegan Casey17:36.3 PR   MA Shepherd Hill Reg   Oct 14  Bay State Invitational
61.12Elias Boone17:36.9 PR   MA Littleton   Oct 21  Twilight Invite
62.11Tim Person17:37.6 PR   MA Hudson   Nov 4  MSTCA Frank Mooney Invitational
63.11Andrew Floyd17:39.0 PR   MA Blackstone Valley Reg Tech   Nov 1  MAVA State Vocational Championships
64.9Padraig Vona17:39.5 PR   MA Saint John's Shrewsbury   Nov 4  MSTCA Frank Mooney Invitational
65.9Andrew Bullen17:39.8 PR   MA Shepherd Hill Reg   Oct 21  Twilight Invite
66.11Camron Riley17:39.9 PR   MA Shrewsbury   Oct 14  Bay State Invitational
67.10Timothy Walsh17:40.1 PR   MA Saint John's Shrewsbury   Oct 21  Twilight Invite
68.10Josh Moran17:40.6 PR   MA Wachusett Regional   Oct 14  Bay State Invitational
69.12Will Squire17:40.7 PR   MA Bromfield   Oct 21  Twilight Invite
10Andrew Bird17:40.7 PR   MA Saint John's Shrewsbury   Nov 4  MSTCA Frank Mooney Invitational
71.11Jonathan Symons17:40.8 PR   MA Algonquin Regional   Nov 18  MIAA ALL STATE CROSS COUNTRY CHAMPIONSHIPS
72.10Noah Laren17:41.0 PR   MA Blackstone-Millville Reg   Sep 30  MSTCA Frank Kelley Invitational
73.11Brendan O'Shaughnes...17:42.0 PR   MA Milford   Oct 10  Milford vs Sharon
74.10Max Manor17:43.4 PR   MA Milford   Oct 28  Hockomock Championships
75.11Chris Berthrong17:45.7 PR   MA Milford   Oct 21  Twilight Invite
76.12Nicholas Carey17:46.0 PR   MA Milford   Oct 10  Milford vs Sharon
77.10Alex Bender17:48.0 PR   MA Wachusett Regional   Oct 14  Bay State Invitational
78.12Bradley Forrest17:48.4 PR   MA Westborough   Oct 14  Bay State Invitational
79.12Colin Sugrue17:48.7   MA Hopedale   Oct 21  Twilight Invite
80.11Gianni Panno17:50.0 PR   MA Milford   Oct 10  Milford vs Sharon
81.12Masato Terajima17:50.3   MA Wachusett Regional   Oct 14  Bay State Invitational
82.10Kyle Zimmer17:51.1 PR   MA Groton-Dunstable Reg   Oct 21  Twilight Invite
83.11Matthew Jennings17:54.7 PR   MA Saint John's Shrewsbury   Oct 21  Twilight Invite
84.9Max Evers17:54.8 PR   MA Shrewsbury   Nov 18  MIAA ALL STATE CROSS COUNTRY CHAMPIONSHIPS
85.9Kyle Murray17:55.0 PR   MA Hopedale   Oct 21  Twilight Invite
86.11James Kimball17:56.0 PR   MA Nashoba Valley Voc-Tech   Nov 1  MAVA State Vocational Championships
87.10Aiden Gilmore17:56.5 PR   MA Grafton   Oct 14  Bay State Invitational
88.11Dante Maglitta17:57.2 PR   MA Saint John's Shrewsbury   Oct 21  Twilight Invite
89.10Hunter Marion17:58.0 PR   MA Narragansett Regional   Nov 11  MIAA D2 Central XC Championships
90.10Dana Maloney17:58.3 PR   MA Ayer   Oct 21  Twilight Invite
91.10Thomas Orcutt17:59.0 PR   MA Groton-Dunstable Reg   Nov 4  MSTCA Frank Mooney Invitational
92.12Peter Casey-Caplan18:01.2 PR   MA Westborough   Oct 14  Bay State Invitational
93.12Jared Orrell18:04.0 PR   MA Oxford   Nov 11  MIAA D2 Central XC Championships
94.10Andrew Galicki18:05.0 PR   MA Blackstone Valley Reg Tech   Nov 1  MAVA State Vocational Championships
12Brock Dyer18:05.0 PR   MA Quabbin   Nov 11  MIAA D2 Central XC Championships
96.11Ryan Furuness18:05.6 PR   MA Shrewsbury   Nov 18  MIAA ALL STATE CROSS COUNTRY CHAMPIONSHIPS
97.10Michael Dobbs18:05.9 PR   MA Hopedale   Nov 4  MSTCA Frank Mooney Invitational
98.12Jeff Harriman18:07.0 PR   MA Montachusett Reg Voc Tech   Nov 1  MAVA State Vocational Championships
99.11Patrick Burke18:08.3 PR   MA Uxbridge   Nov 4  MSTCA Frank Mooney Invitational
100.10Patrick Daly18:08.6 PR   MA Groton-Dunstable Reg   Oct 21  Twilight Invite

Womens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.11Sarah Roffman17:57.4 PR   MA Littleton   Oct 21  Twilight Invite
2.11Tess Reyes18:27.0 PR   MA Algonquin Regional   Oct 14  Bay State Invitational
3.11Kaitlyn Roffman18:28.7 PR   MA Littleton   Oct 21  Twilight Invite
4.11Rebekah James18:28.8   MA Shepherd Hill Reg   Oct 21  Twilight Invite
5.12Gabrielle Lawrence18:44.0 PR   MA Shepherd Hill Reg   Oct 21  Twilight Invite
6.12Jamie Falla18:49.6   MA Wachusett Regional   Oct 21  Twilight Invite
7.12Sophia Masciarelli18:55.6   MA Holy Name Central Catholic   Oct 14  Bay State Invitational
8.9Helena Duke19:02.8 PR   MA Shepherd Hill Reg   Oct 21  Twilight Invite
9.9Christina Gunsalus19:03.2 PR   MA Shepherd Hill Reg   Oct 21  Twilight Invite
10.10Bailie Falla19:06.7   MA Wachusett Regional   Oct 21  Twilight Invite
11.9Sydney Adams19:14.1 PR   MA Groton-Dunstable Reg   Nov 18  MIAA ALL STATE CROSS COUNTRY CHAMPIONSHIPS
12.12Emily Willson19:14.6   MA Groton-Dunstable Reg   Sep 9  Vineyard Invitational
13.10Tessa McClain19:15.6   MA Bromfield   Oct 21  Twilight Invite
14.11Isabelle Doran19:21.8   MA Hopedale   Oct 21  Twilight Invite
15.11Emma Whitehead19:27.9   MA Shepherd Hill Reg   Oct 21  Twilight Invite
16.10Emma Sullivan19:34.9 PR   MA Shepherd Hill Reg   Nov 18  MIAA ALL STATE CROSS COUNTRY CHAMPIONSHIPS
17.9Lauren Flynn19:36.0 PR   MA Blackstone Valley Reg Tech   Nov 1  MAVA State Vocational Championships
18.11Sarah Maple19:37.4 PR   MA Groton-Dunstable Reg   Sep 9  Vineyard Invitational
19.12Emily Vivanco19:45.0 PR   MA Nashoba   Sep 23  Amherst Invite
20.11Maggie Burnham19:53.6 PR   MA Wachusett Regional   Oct 21  Twilight Invite
21.11Anna Norton20:04.8 PR   MA Ayer   Oct 21  Twilight Invite
22.11Reagan Gillooly20:05.4 PR   MA Shrewsbury   Nov 18  MIAA ALL STATE CROSS COUNTRY CHAMPIONSHIPS
23.10Grace Dowrey20:07.4 PR   MA Blackstone-Millville Reg   Oct 21  Twilight Invite
24.11Abby Hamilton20:17.9 PR   MA Grafton   Oct 14  Bay State Invitational
25.11Christiana Kearns20:19.3 PR   MA Marlborough   Oct 21  Twilight Invite
26.12Camille Sawosik20:20.4 PR   MA Littleton   Nov 18  MIAA ALL STATE CROSS COUNTRY CHAMPIONSHIPS
27.11Noelle Bass20:21.0   MA Marlborough   Nov 18  MIAA ALL STATE CROSS COUNTRY CHAMPIONSHIPS
28.12Brianna Steele20:21.1 PR   MA Wachusett Regional   Oct 21  Twilight Invite
29.12Kasey Clark20:21.5 PR   MA Shepherd Hill Reg   Oct 21  Twilight Invite
30.8Claudia Severance20:21.6 PR   MA Maynard   Nov 18  MIAA ALL STATE CROSS COUNTRY CHAMPIONSHIPS
31.11Allison Peto20:23.5   MA Wachusett Regional   Oct 21  Twilight Invite
32.9Madison Gannon20:25.0 PR   MA Blackstone Valley Reg Tech   Nov 1  MAVA State Vocational Championships
33.12Dominique Engle20:25.2 PR   MA Wachusett Regional   Oct 21  Twilight Invite
34.8Grace Charron20:28.8 PR   MA Maynard   Nov 18  MIAA ALL STATE CROSS COUNTRY CHAMPIONSHIPS
35.7Emma Ronan20:29.0 PR   MA Northbridge   Nov 11  MIAA D1 Central XC Championships
36.10Morgan Nesbit20:30.1 PR   MA North Middlesex Reg   Nov 4  MSTCA Frank Mooney Invitational
37.12Meagan Odell20:31.2 PR   MA Groton-Dunstable Reg   Sep 9  Vineyard Invitational
38.11Brenna LaChapelle20:34.7   MA Shrewsbury   Oct 21  Twilight Invite
39.12Allie Demers20:35.1 PR   MA Groton-Dunstable Reg   Sep 9  Vineyard Invitational
40.12Ryann Molinari20:39.5 PR   MA Grafton   Oct 14  Bay State Invitational
41.12Julia Feltus20:42.9   MA Littleton   Sep 30  MSTCA Frank Kelley Invitational
42.12Carrie Maurais20:45.8   MA Hopedale   Oct 21  Twilight Invite
43.12Elizabeth Hopkinson20:46.2 PR   MA Westborough   Nov 18  MIAA ALL STATE CROSS COUNTRY CHAMPIONSHIPS
44.10Colleen McNamara20:47.8 PR   MA Shrewsbury   Oct 21  Twilight Invite
45.9Katelyn Desio20:52.0 PR   MA Algonquin Regional   Sep 23  Amherst Invite
46.12Abigail Eastwood20:52.3 PR   MA Westborough   Oct 14  Bay State Invitational
47.9Katelynn Brunt20:52.4   MA Hopedale   Oct 21  Twilight Invite
48.12Maura McNamara20:53.0   MA Shrewsbury   Oct 21  Twilight Invite
49.12Gabriela Chong20:54.9   MA Milford   Oct 21  Twilight Invite
50.8Abby Rodriquenz20:57.7 PR   MA Lunenburg   Nov 18  MIAA ALL STATE CROSS COUNTRY CHAMPIONSHIPS
51.10Riley Maskalenko21:03.9 PR   MA North Middlesex Reg   Nov 4  MSTCA Frank Mooney Invitational
52.10Danielle Blodgett21:05.0 PR   MA Tantasqua Regional   Nov 4  MSTCA Frank Mooney Invitational
11Hannah Jones21:05.0   MA Uxbridge   Nov 4  MSTCA Frank Mooney Invitational
54.10Abigail Valley21:05.3 PR   MA Wachusett Regional   Oct 21  Twilight Invite
55.11Hailey Sheriff21:05.7   MA Ayer   Oct 21  Twilight Invite
56.10Hadley Koeman21:06.7 PR   MA Whitinsville Christian   Oct 21  Twilight Invite
57.11Julianna Higgins21:07.9   MA Groton-Dunstable Reg   Sep 9  Vineyard Invitational
58.9Calli Morvay21:15.8 PR   MA Littleton   Oct 21  Twilight Invite
59.12Molly O'Mera21:19.0 PR   MA Blackstone Valley Reg Tech   Nov 1  MAVA State Vocational Championships
60.12Julianne Fay21:20.4   MA Shrewsbury   Oct 21  Twilight Invite
61.9Hannah Peloquin21:21.9 PR   MA Wachusett Regional   Oct 21  Twilight Invite
62.12Amanda Vilensly21:23.8   MA Marlborough   Oct 21  Twilight Invite
63.10Emily Russell21:24.0 PR   MA Ayer   Oct 21  Twilight Invite
64.11Katherine Southard21:31.0 PR   MA Shrewsbury   Oct 21  Twilight Invite
65.9Polina Bozhikova21:31.5 PR   MA Westborough   Oct 14  Bay State Invitational
66.10Nicole Breton21:32.8 PR   MA Hudson   Nov 4  MSTCA Frank Mooney Invitational
67.12Sam Carroll21:40.4 PR   MA Grafton   Oct 14  Bay State Invitational
68.12Hannah Neilon21:44.0   MA Fitchburg   Nov 11  MIAA D1 Central XC Championships
69.10Mairead Hanley21:45.7 PR   MA Ayer   Oct 21  Twilight Invite
70.9Audrey Carragher21:48.3 PR   MA Shepherd Hill Reg   Oct 21  Twilight Invite
71.12Katrina Lambert21:49.9 PR   MA Marlborough   Oct 21  Twilight Invite
72.12Heather Fontaine21:50.0 PR   MA Quaboag Regional   Nov 11  MIAA D2 Central XC Championships
73.10Sara Comisky21:50.2 PR   MA Milford   Oct 21  Twilight Invite
74.8Rachel Boyer21:52.9 PR   MA Littleton   Sep 30  MSTCA Frank Kelley Invitational
75.9Aurora Estabrook21:56.0 PR   MA Maynard   Nov 11  MIAA D2 Central XC Championships
76.12Michaela Casey21:58.3 PR   MA Hopedale   Oct 21  Twilight Invite
77.8Elizabeth (Liz) Fre...21:59.0 PR   MA Maynard   Nov 11  MIAA D2 Central XC Championships
78.12Madelyn Winder21:59.8 PR   MA Shrewsbury   Oct 21  Twilight Invite
79.10Alexis Marcolini22:00.0 PR   MA Milford   Nov 4  MSTCA Frank Mooney Invitational
80.9Aaliyah Yan22:01.6 PR   MA Algonquin Regional   Oct 14  Bay State Invitational
81.12Ashley Masse22:04.0   MA Nashoba   Sep 23  Amherst Invite
82.9Hanna Fish22:06.0 PR   MA Nashoba   Nov 11  MIAA D1 Central XC Championships
83.10Maddy Lopopolo22:07.1 PR   MA Wachusett Regional   Oct 21  Twilight Invite
84.10Megan DeSanty22:07.3 PR   MA Wachusett Regional   Oct 21  Twilight Invite
85.10Macken Marshall22:08.8 PR   MA Ayer   Sep 30  MSTCA Frank Kelley Invitational
86.12Victoria Helle22:11.8 PR   MA Westborough   Oct 14  Bay State Invitational
87.10Hannah Orton22:15.1 PR   MA Littleton   Oct 21  Twilight Invite
88.11Kathleen Redgate22:16.0 PR   MA Uxbridge   Nov 4  MSTCA Frank Mooney Invitational
6Chloe Casperson22:16.0 PR   MA Tahanto Regional   Nov 11  MIAA D2 Central XC Championships
90.10Karmyn Shreeve22:17.0 PR   MA Algonquin Regional   Sep 23  Amherst Invite
91.9Hannah Beckman22:21.0 PR   MA Bromfield   Sep 23  Amherst Invite
92.10Julia Kardos22:23.0 PR   MA Algonquin Regional   Sep 23  Amherst Invite
93.7Molly Squire22:26.0 PR   MA Bromfield   Nov 11  MIAA D2 Central XC Championships
94.10Kyra Ceryanek22:26.3 PR   MA Wachusett Regional   Oct 21  Twilight Invite
95.8Lilly Digman22:27.0 PR   MA Murdock   Nov 11  MIAA D2 Central XC Championships
96.11Brenna Cox22:28.5 PR   MA Groton-Dunstable Reg   Sep 9  Vineyard Invitational
97.9Sydney Campano22:32.0 PR   MA Nashoba Valley Voc-Tech   Nov 1  MAVA State Vocational Championships
98.7Ashlynn Witt22:33.0 PR   MA St Peter-Marian   Nov 11  MIAA D2 Central XC Championships
9Allison Lucas22:33.0 PR   MA Marlborough   Nov 11  MIAA D1 Central XC Championships
100.10Audrey Gold22:35.6 PR   MA Groton-Dunstable Reg   Nov 18  MIAA ALL STATE CROSS COUNTRY CHAMPIONSHIPS