Team Results Management

Mens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.10Jack Wilson15:25.0 PR   MI Romeo   Oct 28  MHSAA LP Region 09-1 at Algonac HS
2.12Brenden Allen15:38.5 PR   MI Romeo   Oct 28  MHSAA LP Region 09-1 at Algonac HS
3.12Michael Zedan15:39.4 PR    Unattached   Nov 11  MITCA Mid East Qualifier & Futures Race
4.10Joseph Tavalieri15:49.4 PR   MI Fraser   Nov 4  MHSAA LP Division 1 Finals
5.12Nick Behring15:56.0 PR   MI Romeo   Oct 28  MHSAA LP Region 09-1 at Algonac HS
6.12Zac Truman16:01.7 PR    Unattached   Nov 11  MITCA Mid East Qualifier & Futures Race
7.12Nathan Jarski16:07.0 PR   MI Warren DeLaSalle   Sep 30  Hanson's Invitational
8.12Jalen Smith16:10.5 PR   MI Fraser   Sep 30  Hanson's Invitational
9.12Jarrett St. John16:13.0 PR   MI Romeo   Oct 28  MHSAA LP Region 09-1 at Algonac HS
10.12Andrew Goodrich16:22.8 PR   MI Romeo   Oct 28  MHSAA LP Region 09-1 at Algonac HS
11.12Joshua VanSlambrouc...16:30.0   MI Macomb Dakota   Oct 28  MHSAA LP Region 09-1 at Algonac HS
12.12Cameron Bourgeois16:31.5 PR   MI Romeo   Oct 28  MHSAA LP Region 09-1 at Algonac HS
13.12Dylan Hanson16:33.0   MI Utica Ford   Oct 28  MHSAA LP Region 09-1 at Algonac HS
14.12David Carnago16:36.0 PR   MI Macomb Dakota   Oct 14  Macomb County Championship
15.12Brandon Hilliker16:41.0 PR   MI Sterling Heights Stevenson   Oct 21  MAC Division Championship
16.11John Burke16:43.0 PR   MI Utica Eisenhower   Oct 14  Macomb County Championship
17.12Ray Bell16:45.0 PR   MI Utica   Oct 21  MAC Division Championship
18.11Joseph Jaster16:46.0 PR   MI Macomb Dakota   Sep 23  Carl Schoensee Memorial 2017
9Carson Nicoletti16:46.0 PR   MI Utica   Oct 14  Macomb County Championship
11Brian Jones16:46.0   MI Utica Eisenhower   Oct 28  MHSAA LP Region 09-1 at Algonac HS
21.11Cedric Grant16:47.0 PR   MI Clinton Township Chippewa Valley   Oct 14  Macomb County Championship
22.12Daniel Chesney16:50.0 PR   MI Utica Ford   Oct 14  Macomb County Championship
12Nathan Myers16:50.0 PR   MI St. Clair Shores Lakeview   Oct 27  MHSAA LP Region 08-1 at Lake St. Clair Metro ...
24.12Aidan Bullock16:54.0 PR   MI Utica Ford   Oct 28  MHSAA LP Region 09-1 at Algonac HS
25.10Charlie Wilson16:55.9 PR   MI Romeo   Nov 4  MHSAA LP Division 1 Finals
26.12Justin Powell16:59.0   MI Harrison Twp. L'Anse Creuse   Sep 9  Algonac Muskrat Classic
27.11Jeffrey Hitchcock17:00.5   MI Utica   Oct 28  MHSAA LP Region 09-1 at Algonac HS
28.11Tyler Whipple17:02.5 PR   MI Utica Eisenhower   Oct 28  MHSAA LP Region 09-1 at Algonac HS
29.10Noah Verlinde17:05.0 PR   MI Armada   Oct 28  MHSAA LP Region 17-2 at Algonac HS
30.11Joe Davey17:05.5 PR   MI Warren DeLaSalle   Sep 30  Hanson's Invitational
31.10Joshua Mantey17:08.0 PR   MI Armada   Oct 28  MHSAA LP Region 17-2 at Algonac HS
32.10Brendan Cairney17:09.0 PR   MI Fraser   Oct 21  MAC Division Championship
9Josh Cundy17:09.0 PR   MI Macomb Lutheran North   Oct 28  MHSAA LP Region 17-2 at Algonac HS
34.10Angelo Pipitone17:13.0 PR   MI Utica   Oct 21  MAC Division Championship
35.11Dakota Jones17:15.0 PR   MI Warren Mott   Oct 10  Blue Devil Invite
36.10Blake Busuttil17:18.0 PR   MI New Baltimore Anchor Bay   Sep 9  Algonac Muskrat Classic
11Jacob Williams17:18.0 PR   MI Macomb Dakota   Oct 28  MHSAA LP Region 09-1 at Algonac HS
38.11Austin Cornish17:19.0 PR   MI Armada   Oct 28  MHSAA LP Region 17-2 at Algonac HS
12Kyle Fedolak17:19.0   MI Macomb Dakota   Oct 28  MHSAA LP Region 09-1 at Algonac HS
40.11Justin Chambe17:21.0   MI St. Clair Shores Lake Shore   Oct 27  MHSAA LP Region 08-1 at Lake St. Clair Metro ...
41.12Aaron Wood17:22.0   MI Macomb Lutheran North   Oct 14  Macomb County Championship
42.11Simon Viviano17:24.0 PR   MI Warren DeLaSalle   Sep 9  Algonac Muskrat Classic
9Jarrett Geddes17:24.0 PR   MI Macomb L'Anse Creuse North   Sep 30  Hanson's Invitational
9Nicholas Fringer17:24.0 PR   MI Romeo   Oct 21  MAC Division Championship
45.11Jack Wexler17:26.0 PR   MI Utica   Oct 28  MHSAA LP Region 09-1 at Algonac HS
46.9Jacob Harberts17:27.5 PR   MI Macomb Dakota   Oct 28  MHSAA LP Region 09-1 at Algonac HS
47.12Kyle Walny17:30.8   MI Clinton Township Chippewa Valley   Sep 9  Algonac Muskrat Classic
48.11Jackson Dell17:31.0 PR   MI St. Clair Shores Lakeview   Oct 21  MAC Division Championship
49.11Sam Streberger17:31.5   MI Warren DeLaSalle   Oct 27  MHSAA LP Region 08-1 at Lake St. Clair Metro ...
10Luke Schwartz17:31.5 PR    Unattached (MI)   Nov 12  NXR Midwest Regional Championships
51.10Ryan Brown17:32.5 PR   MI Harrison Twp. L'Anse Creuse   Sep 9  Algonac Muskrat Classic
12Mitchell Musser17:32.5 PR   MI Utica Eisenhower   Oct 28  MHSAA LP Region 09-1 at Algonac HS
53.12Jack Rotar17:33.0 PR   MI Harrison Twp. L'Anse Creuse   Sep 9  Algonac Muskrat Classic
54.12Marcello Annoni17:37.0 PR   MI Armada   Oct 28  MHSAA LP Region 17-2 at Algonac HS
55.10Noah Starkey17:40.5 PR   MI Macomb Lutheran North   Oct 28  MHSAA LP Region 17-2 at Algonac HS
56.10Drew Kolodge17:43.0 PR   MI New Baltimore Anchor Bay   Sep 9  Algonac Muskrat Classic
12Peter Caruso17:43.0   MI Clinton Township Chippewa Valley   Oct 21  MAC Division Championship
12Ian Lamphear17:43.0 PR   MI Utica Eisenhower   Oct 28  MHSAA LP Region 09-1 at Algonac HS
59.12Paul Billock17:44.0 PR   MI New Baltimore Anchor Bay   Oct 28  MHSAA LP Region 09-1 at Algonac HS
60.10Gavin Zuranski17:45.0 PR   MI Sterling Heights Stevenson   Oct 21  MAC Division Championship
61.10Terrence Brooks17:47.0 PR   MI Clinton Township Chippewa Valley   Oct 21  MAC Division Championship
10Trenton Fagan17:47.0 PR   MI Sterling Heights   Oct 27  MHSAA LP Region 08-1 at Lake St. Clair Metro ...
63.12Drew Demaris17:48.0 PR   MI Warren Cousino   Oct 21  MAC Division Championship
11Parker Forrest17:48.0 PR   MI Warren Mott   Oct 21  MAC Division Championship
65.11Ethan Soave17:49.0 PR   MI Macomb Dakota   Oct 21  MAC Division Championship
66.12Andy Johnston17:50.3   MI Warren Mott   Sep 30  A2 Run Co Coaching Legends HS
67.10Cameron Williams17:51.1 PR   MI Romeo   Nov 1  Tortoise & Hare Post-A-PR Invite
68.11Tyler Movesian17:52.0 PR   MI Macomb Lutheran North   Oct 28  MHSAA LP Region 17-2 at Algonac HS
69.12Brandon Siedlik17:54.0 PR   MI New Baltimore Anchor Bay   Oct 21  MAC Division Championship
70.11Ethan Gurne17:55.0   MI Utica Eisenhower   Oct 28  Algonac Post Regional Open Meet
71.10Tristan Riggs17:56.0 PR   MI Richmond   Oct 28  MHSAA LP Region 26-3 at Algonac HS
72.11Kevin Alexandrowicz17:56.5 PR   MI Utica Eisenhower   Oct 28  Algonac Post Regional Open Meet
73.12Zachary Schmitt17:57.0   MI Warren DeLaSalle   Oct 27  MHSAA LP Region 08-1 at Lake St. Clair Metro ...
74.12Nick Dehem17:57.5 PR   MI New Baltimore Anchor Bay   Oct 28  MHSAA LP Region 09-1 at Algonac HS
75.9Matthew Singer17:58.0 PR   MI Macomb Dakota   Oct 28  Algonac Post Regional Open Meet
76.12Brandon Harger17:59.0   MI Warren Woods Tower   Oct 21  MAC Division Championship
77.11Michael Miller17:59.9 PR   MI Romeo   Nov 1  Tortoise & Hare Post-A-PR Invite
78.10Nathan Vohs18:00.0 PR   MI Macomb Dakota   Oct 28  Algonac Post Regional Open Meet
79.9Andrew Renaud18:00.5 PR   MI Warren DeLaSalle   Oct 27  MHSAA LP Region 08-1 at Lake St. Clair Metro ...
80.12Jacob Schimelfening18:01.0   MI Harrison Twp. L'Anse Creuse   Sep 9  Algonac Muskrat Classic
10Zachary Jarski18:01.0 PR   MI Warren DeLaSalle   Oct 14  Macomb County Championship
82.12Jared Folden18:02.0   MI Sterling Heights   Oct 21  MAC Division Championship
83.10Nicholas Schmidt18:06.0 PR   MI Warren DeLaSalle   Oct 14  Macomb County Championship
84.10Collin McNulty18:06.2 PR   MI New Baltimore Anchor Bay   Oct 28  Algonac Post Regional Open Meet
85.12Brendan Jungwirth18:07.0   MI Harrison Twp. L'Anse Creuse   Oct 27  MHSAA LP Region 08-1 at Lake St. Clair Metro ...
12Ryan Olivier18:07.0 PR   MI Utica   Oct 28  MHSAA LP Region 09-1 at Algonac HS
87.12Eric Seefried18:07.6   MI Romeo   Aug 29  Mustang Invite
88.10Brody Plant18:08.0 PR   MI New Baltimore Anchor Bay   Oct 28  MHSAA LP Region 09-1 at Algonac HS
89.12Brennen Steinbauer18:10.2 PR   MI Armada   Oct 17  BWAC Jamboree 3
10Joshua Essenmacher18:12.0 PR   MI Utica   Oct 28  MHSAA LP Region 09-1 at Algonac HS
91.11James Lewandowski18:13.0 PR   MI Utica Eisenhower   Sep 15  2017 MSU Spartan Invitational
12Zachary Nieman18:13.0   MI Utica Eisenhower   Oct 14  Macomb County Championship
93.12Ethan Kalkman18:14.0 PR   MI Clinton Township Chippewa Valley   Oct 28  MHSAA LP Region 09-1 at Algonac HS
94.9Joseph Rinke18:15.4 PR   MI Romeo   Nov 1  Tortoise & Hare Post-A-PR Invite
95.10Joey LaFeir18:16.5 PR   MI Utica Eisenhower   Oct 28  Algonac Post Regional Open Meet
96.9Evan Drouillard18:16.6 PR   MI Romeo   Nov 1  Tortoise & Hare Post-A-PR Invite
97.12Noah Harris18:18.0 PR   MI Macomb Lutheran North   Oct 14  Macomb County Championship
12Nathan Grain18:18.0   MI Harrison Twp. L'Anse Creuse   Oct 14  Macomb County Championship
12Jacob Abate18:18.0   MI Utica   Oct 28  Algonac Post Regional Open Meet
11Jeremiah Davidson18:18.0 PR   MI Utica   Oct 28  Algonac Post Regional Open Meet

Womens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.12Karenna Duffey17:48.0   MI Macomb L'Anse Creuse North   Oct 28  MHSAA LP Region 09-1 at Algonac HS
2.10Madelyn Malczewski18:12.0 PR   MI Romeo   Oct 28  MHSAA LP Region 09-1 at Algonac HS
3.12Hannah Toner18:53.0 PR   MI Romeo   Oct 28  MHSAA LP Region 09-1 at Algonac HS
4.12Lexie Jorgens18:58.0 PR   MI Utica Eisenhower   Oct 28  MHSAA LP Region 09-1 at Algonac HS
5.11Andrea Barreto19:03.0 PR   MI Utica Eisenhower   Oct 28  MHSAA LP Region 09-1 at Algonac HS
6.10Alaina Carroll19:23.0 PR   MI Armada   Sep 9  Algonac Muskrat Classic
7.11Hannah Faustyn19:28.0   MI Macomb Dakota   Sep 23  Carl Schoensee Memorial 2017
8.11Ashley Quinn19:30.0 PR   MI Romeo   Oct 28  MHSAA LP Region 09-1 at Algonac HS
9.10Maddy Bean19:39.0 PR   MI Richmond   Oct 28  MHSAA LP Region 26-3 at Algonac HS
10.12Kennadi Rankin19:45.0   MI Utica Eisenhower   Oct 28  MHSAA LP Region 09-1 at Algonac HS
11.10Amanda Wood19:47.0   MI Macomb Lutheran North   Oct 28  MHSAA LP Region 17-2 at Algonac HS
12.11Katherine Greenberg20:04.0 PR   MI New Baltimore Anchor Bay   Oct 28  MHSAA LP Region 09-1 at Algonac HS
13.10Barret Schettler20:09.5   MI Romeo   Oct 28  MHSAA LP Region 09-1 at Algonac HS
14.11Charlene Yarema20:16.4 PR    Unattached (MI)   Nov 12  NXR Midwest Regional Championships
15.11Chloe Jablonski20:19.5 PR   MI Warren Woods Tower   Oct 27  MHSAA LP Region 08-1 at Lake St. Clair Metro ...
16.12Emily Westphal20:22.0 PR   MI New Baltimore Anchor Bay   Sep 26  MAC White Jamboree Two
17.12Haley Turpin20:25.0   MI Macomb L'Anse Creuse North   Oct 28  MHSAA LP Region 09-1 at Algonac HS
18.12Amelia Nikesch20:27.0 PR   MI New Baltimore Anchor Bay   Oct 21  MAC Division Championship
19.11Morgan Franks20:28.0 PR   MI Utica Eisenhower   Oct 14  Macomb County Championship
20.10Sydney Goodrich20:30.7 PR    WASHINGTON MI   Nov 25  Foot Locker Midwest Regional
21.11Rylie Yager20:33.0   MI Macomb Dakota   Oct 28  MHSAA LP Region 09-1 at Algonac HS
22.10Olivia Morowsky20:35.0   MI Utica Ford   Oct 28  MHSAA LP Region 09-1 at Algonac HS
23.9Madison Kovacic20:37.0 PR   MI Utica Ford   Oct 14  Macomb County Championship
24.12Elise Pannemann20:38.0 PR   MI Clinton Township Chippewa Valley   Oct 14  Macomb County Championship
25.11Alyssa Naniewicz20:38.5 PR   MI Armada   Oct 28  MHSAA LP Region 17-2 at Algonac HS
26.11Natalie Molotky20:41.0 PR   MI Romeo   Oct 28  MHSAA LP Region 09-1 at Algonac HS
27.9Annalee Misch20:42.5 PR   MI Utica Eisenhower   Oct 28  MHSAA LP Region 09-1 at Algonac HS
28.11Jillian Burrows20:44.0 PR   MI Utica   Oct 28  MHSAA LP Region 09-1 at Algonac HS
29.10Heidi Palmer20:49.0 PR   MI Macomb Dakota   Oct 24  Center Line Freshmen-Sophomore Classic
12Faith Bridgeman20:49.0 PR   MI Clinton Township Chippewa Valley   Oct 28  MHSAA LP Region 09-1 at Algonac HS
31.10Alexandra Pannemann20:49.5 PR   MI Clinton Township Chippewa Valley   Oct 28  MHSAA LP Region 09-1 at Algonac HS
32.11Megan Collins20:51.0   MI Utica Eisenhower   Aug 31  Budd Cicciarelli/Adams Invitational
33.12Erin Golden20:54.0   MI Warren Regina   Oct 28  MHSAA LP Region 17-2 at Algonac HS
10Erin Abell20:54.0 PR   MI Utica Eisenhower   Oct 28  MHSAA LP Region 09-1 at Algonac HS
35.9Lucy Potts20:55.0 PR   MI Sterling Heights Stevenson   Oct 27  MHSAA LP Region 08-1 at Lake St. Clair Metro ...
36.11Isabella Barone21:00.0 PR   MI Warren Cousino   Oct 27  MHSAA LP Region 08-1 at Lake St. Clair Metro ...
37.12Sam Susalla21:05.0 PR   MI Warren Mott   Oct 14  Macomb County Championship
38.9Rachel Horecki21:08.0 PR   MI Utica Eisenhower   Oct 28  Algonac Post Regional Open Meet
39.11Avery Brothers21:10.0 PR   MI Utica Eisenhower   Oct 28  MHSAA LP Region 09-1 at Algonac HS
40.11Alexandra Lavey21:11.0 PR   MI Macomb L'Anse Creuse North   Sep 9  Algonac Muskrat Classic
41.10Julia Jacklin21:13.0 PR   MI Utica   Oct 21  MAC Division Championship
10Julia Klinkman21:13.0 PR   MI Armada   Oct 28  MHSAA LP Region 17-2 at Algonac HS
43.12Lila Rode21:15.0 PR   MI Fraser   Oct 27  MHSAA LP Region 08-1 at Lake St. Clair Metro ...
44.12Leah Bell21:18.0 PR   MI Macomb Lutheran North   Oct 28  MHSAA LP Region 17-2 at Algonac HS
45.9Alicia Horecki21:22.0 PR   MI Utica Eisenhower   Oct 28  Algonac Post Regional Open Meet
46.9Emma Myziuk21:23.4 PR   MI Macomb Dakota   Nov 1  Tortoise & Hare Post-A-PR Invite
47.10Lexi Dobbins21:24.0   MI Fraser   Oct 14  Macomb County Championship
48.11Julia Martin21:27.0   MI St. Clair Shores Lakeview   Sep 30  Hanson's Invitational
11Libby Anderson21:27.0 PR   MI St. Clair Shores Lakeview   Oct 21  MAC Division Championship
50.9Emily Nows21:28.0 PR   MI Clinton Township Chippewa Valley   Oct 14  Macomb County Championship
51.11Mackenzie Streveler21:32.0   MI New Baltimore Anchor Bay   Oct 28  MHSAA LP Region 09-1 at Algonac HS
52.12Veronica Poker21:33.5 PR   MI Utica   Oct 28  MHSAA LP Region 09-1 at Algonac HS
53.12Abigail Towianski21:36.0 PR   MI Utica Ford   Oct 14  Macomb County Championship
54.12Marlena Bell21:38.0 PR   MI Armada   Sep 30  Hanson's Invitational
55.11Grace Szewc21:39.0 PR   MI Sterling Heights Stevenson   Oct 27  MHSAA LP Region 08-1 at Lake St. Clair Metro ...
56.12Sarah Shea21:41.0   MI Utica Ford   Oct 21  MAC Division Championship
57.9Sydney Wilkie21:42.8 PR   MI Romeo   Nov 1  Tortoise & Hare Post-A-PR Invite
58.9Katelyn Slone21:43.0 PR   MI Macomb Dakota   Oct 24  Center Line Freshmen-Sophomore Classic
59.10Reilly Chodnicki21:45.0   MI Armada   Sep 9  Algonac Muskrat Classic
60.10Bri French21:46.0   MI New Baltimore Anchor Bay   Oct 28  MHSAA LP Region 09-1 at Algonac HS
61.9Audrey Yarema21:47.0 PR   MI Romeo   Sep 30  Hanson's Invitational
12Heather Luttenberge...21:47.0   MI Utica Ford   Oct 28  MHSAA LP Region 09-1 at Algonac HS
63.11Leah Couch21:48.0 PR   MI Armada   Oct 28  MHSAA LP Region 17-2 at Algonac HS
10Caitlyn Oudbier21:48.0 PR   MI Utica Ford   Oct 28  MHSAA LP Region 09-1 at Algonac HS
65.12Audrey Weingartz21:48.4 PR   MI Romeo   Nov 1  Tortoise & Hare Post-A-PR Invite
66.9Ashley Stoneman21:48.5 PR   MI New Baltimore Anchor Bay   Oct 28  MHSAA LP Region 09-1 at Algonac HS
67.12Victoria Mabbitt21:49.0   MI Armada   Sep 30  Hanson's Invitational
12Paige Koehler21:49.0   MI Clinton Township Chippewa Valley   Oct 28  MHSAA LP Region 09-1 at Algonac HS
69.11Izabella Gowen21:55.0   MI Macomb Dakota   Oct 21  MAC Division Championship
70.9Alexandra Lutz21:58.0 PR   MI Utica Eisenhower   Oct 28  Algonac Post Regional Open Meet
71.12Katy Pioch21:58.1 PR   MI Romeo   Nov 1  Tortoise & Hare Post-A-PR Invite
72.9Emily McHaney22:08.0 PR   MI Macomb L'Anse Creuse North   Oct 28  MHSAA LP Region 09-1 at Algonac HS
73.11Rachel Patterson22:11.2   MI Macomb Dakota   Nov 1  Tortoise & Hare Post-A-PR Invite
74.9Grace Ragsdale22:13.0 PR   MI New Baltimore Anchor Bay   Oct 28  Algonac Post Regional Open Meet
75.11Lauren Bark22:15.0   MI Utica Eisenhower   Oct 14  Macomb County Championship
76.9Karen Barry22:16.5 PR   MI Utica Ford   Oct 28  MHSAA LP Region 09-1 at Algonac HS
77.10Julianna Kressner22:16.6 PR   MI Macomb Dakota   Nov 1  Tortoise & Hare Post-A-PR Invite
78.11Kendall Carlin22:17.0   MI Macomb Lutheran North   Oct 10  CHSL Division 2 Jamboree # 3
11Emma Davis22:17.0 PR   MI Utica   Oct 21  MAC Division Championship
9Tianna Turner22:17.0 PR   MI Warren Woods Tower   Oct 21  MAC Division Championship
81.10Rachel Guiles22:19.0 PR   MI Macomb Lutheran North   Oct 28  MHSAA LP Region 17-2 at Algonac HS
11Isabel Wychuyse22:19.0 PR   MI Clinton Township Chippewa Valley   Oct 28  MHSAA LP Region 09-1 at Algonac HS
83.11Brenna Fauer22:19.5 PR   MI Macomb Dakota   Oct 28  MHSAA LP Region 09-1 at Algonac HS
84.10Jessica Kressner22:20.9 PR   MI Macomb Dakota   Nov 1  Tortoise & Hare Post-A-PR Invite
85.11Lillian Crachiola22:21.0   MI St. Clair Shores South Lake   Oct 21  MAC Division Championship
86.9Jaimee Moshenko22:25.0 PR   MI Macomb Dakota   Oct 24  Center Line Freshmen-Sophomore Classic
10Avery Maslowski22:25.0 PR   MI Warren Cousino   Nov 1  Warren Mott Last Chance Challenge
88.10Mary Holton22:26.0 PR   MI St. Clair Shores Lakeview   Oct 21  MAC Division Championship
89.11Sophia Kerr22:28.0 PR   MI New Baltimore Anchor Bay   Oct 28  MHSAA LP Region 09-1 at Algonac HS
90.10Aleda Miller22:29.3 PR   MI Romeo   Nov 1  Tortoise & Hare Post-A-PR Invite
91.12Amanda Zonca22:30.0   MI Macomb L'Anse Creuse North   Oct 28  MHSAA LP Region 09-1 at Algonac HS
12Sarah Luttenberger22:30.0   MI Utica Ford   Oct 28  Algonac Post Regional Open Meet
93.11Kali West22:34.5 PR   MI Warren Regina   Oct 28  MHSAA LP Region 17-2 at Algonac HS
94.10Torrance Strong22:35.0 PR   MI Utica Eisenhower   Oct 28  Algonac Post Regional Open Meet
95.12Justine Hickey22:36.0   MI Warren Mott   Oct 10  Blue Devil Invite
11Natalie Benoit22:36.0 PR   MI Clinton Township Chippewa Valley   Oct 28  Algonac Post Regional Open Meet
97.10Delaney Anglin22:37.0   MI Sterling Heights Stevenson   Oct 21  MAC Division Championship
98.12Lauren Campbell22:39.8 PR   MI Macomb Dakota   Nov 1  Tortoise & Hare Post-A-PR Invite
99.9Skyela Gehrke-Forbe...22:40.0 PR   MI Macomb Lutheran North   Oct 14  Macomb County Championship
10Emily Hayward22:40.0 PR   MI Armada   Oct 28  Algonac Post Regional Open Meet