Team Results Management
View Athletic.net Ad Free

Mens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.11Corey Gorgas15:20.6   MI Saugatuck   Sep 30  Allendale Falcon Invite
2.9Nik Pettinga15:59.6 PR   MI Saugatuck   Sep 30  Allendale Falcon Invite
3.12Keegan Seifert16:27.0 PR   MI Saugatuck   Sep 30  Allendale Falcon Invite
4.12Terrence Young17:05.3 PR   MI Eau Claire   Oct 28  MHSAA LP Region 32-4 at Portage Central
5.12Armand Carrion17:06.4 PR   MI Saugatuck   Sep 30  Allendale Falcon Invite
6.12Quinten Prieur17:07.2 PR   MI Constantine   Oct 21  Kalamazoo Christian Comet Invitational
7.10Alvaro Martinez17:09.9   MI Bangor   Oct 21  Kalamazoo Christian Comet Invitational
8.10Matt Lester17:10.2 PR   MI Delton-Kellogg   Oct 28  MHSAA LP Region 21-3 at Allendale
9.11Carter Finch17:11.5 PR   MI Bangor   Sep 30  Otsego Bulldog Invitational
10.12Corbin Blink17:16.0 PR   MI Saugatuck   Sep 30  Allendale Falcon Invite
11.12Benjamin Greiner17:20.1 PR   MI Bangor   Oct 4  Southwest 10 Jamboree II
12.11Anders Bogard17:22.3 PR   MI Kalamazoo Christian   Oct 21  Kalamazoo Christian Comet Invitational
13.12Brett Robertson17:28.0 PR   MI Bangor   Sep 30  Otsego Bulldog Invitational
14.11Ray Bartlett17:29.4 PR   MI Saugatuck   Sep 30  Allendale Falcon Invite
15.11Logan Sibley17:33.9   MI Lawton   Nov 4  MHSAA LP Division 3 Finals
16.12Jacob Hancox17:36.2 PR   MI Gobles   Oct 28  MHSAA LP Region 32-4 at Portage Central
17.9Joe Furlan17:38.5   MI Bloomingdale   Sep 30  Otsego Bulldog Invitational
18.11Mason Harvath-Gerra...17:41.9 PR   MI Saugatuck   Sep 30  Allendale Falcon Invite
19.11Ashton Pluchinsky17:42.0 PR   MI Delton-Kellogg   Oct 12  Rock 'n Run Invitational
20.10Justin Chilla17:43.4 PR   MI Gobles   Sep 30  Otsego Bulldog Invitational
21.11Brysan Young17:45.5 PR   MI Martin   Oct 28  MHSAA LP Region 31-4 at Allendale
22.12Sam Warren17:45.6 PR   MI Constantine   Oct 21  Kalamazoo Christian Comet Invitational
23.11Brandon Wyman17:52.0 PR   MI Delton-Kellogg   Oct 12  Rock 'n Run Invitational
24.11Matthew Beach17:55.1 PR   MI Fennville   Sep 30  Otsego Bulldog Invitational
25.11Adiel Granados17:59.2 PR   MI Coloma   Oct 10  SAC Championships
26.10Gus Hinch18:00.9   MI Watervliet   Nov 4  MHSAA LP Division 3 Finals
27.12Nolan Surach18:04.3 PR   MI Marcellus   Nov 4  MHSAA LP Division 4 Finals
28.11Joe Shoup18:07.3 PR   MI Constantine   Oct 21  Kalamazoo Christian Comet Invitational
29.9Micah Ordway18:11.9   MI Delton-Kellogg   Oct 10  SAC Championships
30.9Ezra Troyer18:16.6   MI Watervliet   Oct 21  Kalamazoo Christian Comet Invitational
31.9Carsen Young18:17.1   MI Martin   Oct 28  MHSAA LP Region 31-4 at Allendale
32.10Alex Leonard18:17.5 PR   MI Kalamazoo Hackett   Oct 28  MHSAA LP Region 32-4 at Portage Central
33.11Drake Matheny18:24.4 PR   MI Schoolcraft   Oct 10  SAC Championships
34.10Jaden Ashley18:26.5   MI Delton-Kellogg   Sep 30  Otsego Bulldog Invitational
35.11Ross Thorpe18:29.6 PR   MI Gobles   Sep 30  Otsego Bulldog Invitational
36.12Seth Hentschel18:31.0 PR   MI Martin   Oct 28  MHSAA LP Region 31-4 at Allendale
37.12Ryan Takacs18:32.0   MI Kalamazoo Hackett   Sep 30  Otsego Bulldog Invitational
38.11Josh Paladi18:34.1   MI Gobles   Sep 30  Otsego Bulldog Invitational
39.11Berkeley Garvelink18:34.9 PR   MI Saugatuck   Oct 28  Allendale PROM
40.10Karson Leighton18:35.2 PR   MI Schoolcraft   Oct 21  Kalamazoo Christian Comet Invitational
41.12Jack Jones18:38.8   MI Constantine   Oct 31  St. Joseph County - Colon
42.9Cole McCord18:42.5 PR   MI Delton-Kellogg   Sep 30  Otsego Bulldog Invitational
43.9Kyle Miedema18:42.7   MI Kalamazoo Christian   Oct 28  MHSAA LP Region 32-4 at Portage Central
44.12John Cramer18:42.9   MI Kalamazoo Christian   Sep 30  Otsego Bulldog Invitational
45.9Sam Offringa18:43.2 PR   MI Kalamazoo Christian   Oct 10  SAC Championships
46.12James Phelps18:48.0   MI Lawton   Sep 9  Raider Invitational
47.12Evans Brown18:49.8   MI Kalamazoo Hackett   Oct 10  SAC Championships
48.11Ulises Bacilio18:50.1 PR   MI Hartford   Oct 7  Portage Invite
49.10Logan Hofmeister18:50.5 PR   MI Constantine   Oct 10  SAC Championships
50.11Connor Hotary18:52.0 PR   MI Saugatuck   Oct 24  One Last PR Invite (JV Only)
51.10Ron Umbenhour18:52.9 PR   MI Bloomingdale   Sep 30  Otsego Bulldog Invitational
52.11Kendal Pluchinsky18:53.3   MI Delton-Kellogg   Sep 14  Delton Kellogg Gilmore Car Museum Invite
53.11Tim Douglas18:56.6 PR   MI Bloomingdale   Sep 30  Otsego Bulldog Invitational
54.10Blair McMeeken18:57.5 PR   MI Hartford   Sep 16  Mendon Invitational
55.10Kody Edmonds18:57.8   MI Watervliet   Oct 10  SAC Championships
56.12Collin Hampton18:58.9 PR   MI Schoolcraft   Oct 10  SAC Championships
57.10Matt Streeter19:00.9   MI Bloomingdale   Oct 18  Southwest 10 Jamboree III
58.12Andrew Bell19:07.9 PR   MI Eau Claire   Oct 21  Little Guys Invitational
59.11Connor Hartline19:08.6 PR   MI Marcellus   Oct 4  Southwest 10 Jamboree II
60.9Nathan Koetje19:09.6   MI Kalamazoo Christian   Sep 30  Otsego Bulldog Invitational
61.12Josue Lopez19:12.0 PR   MI Eau Claire   Oct 12  Rock 'n Run Invitational
62.10Trevor Pelton19:12.9   MI Watervliet   Oct 21  Kalamazoo Christian Comet Invitational
63.11Francisco Loera19:13.9 PR   MI Hartford   Oct 21  Little Guys Invitational
64.10Alex Isbrecht19:15.2 PR   MI Watervliet   Oct 21  Kalamazoo Christian Comet Invitational
65.9Kyle Pallett19:16.9   MI Martin   Oct 28  MHSAA LP Region 31-4 at Allendale
66.10John Brown19:19.4 PR   MI Kalamazoo Hackett   Oct 7  Portage Invite
67.9Skyler Thompson19:20.3 PR   MI Schoolcraft   Oct 10  SAC Championships
68.12Nick Swanson19:21.1   MI Watervliet   Oct 10  SAC Championships
69.11Trey Ackerman19:22.8 PR   MI Hartford   Oct 4  Southwest 10 Jamboree II
70.9Jacob Derda19:23.2 PR   MI Constantine   Oct 10  SAC Championships
71.9Trace Wixom19:23.7 PR   MI Bloomingdale   Sep 30  Otsego Bulldog Invitational
72.9Dylan Hamlin19:25.6 PR   MI Schoolcraft   Oct 21  Kalamazoo Christian Comet Invitational
73.9Kade Van Niel19:26.9   MI Watervliet   Oct 21  Kalamazoo Christian Comet Invitational
74.10Juan Romero19:27.1 PR   MI Fennville   Sep 9  Fennville Invitational
75.10Zach Trainor19:27.8   MI Bangor   Sep 30  Otsego Bulldog Invitational
76.11Trenton Litchfield19:29.4   MI Gobles   Oct 28  MHSAA LP Region 32-4 at Portage Central
77.10Dawson Grizzle19:34.0   MI Delton-Kellogg   Oct 28  MHSAA LP Region 21-3 at Allendale
78.10Josh Mathews19:34.2 PR   MI Constantine   Oct 10  SAC Championships
79.12Josh Young19:36.0   MI Coloma   Oct 12  Rock 'n Run Invitational
80.9Jonathan Mendoza19:40.8 PR   MI Fennville   Oct 21  Little Guys Invitational
81.12Nolan Ballard19:40.9 PR   MI Schoolcraft   Oct 21  Kalamazoo Christian Comet Invitational
82.11Collin Yard19:41.3 PR   MI Saugatuck   Sep 30  Allendale Falcon Invite
83.11Andrew Pachay19:41.8 PR   MI Marcellus   Oct 4  Southwest 10 Jamboree II
84.12Emile Laporte19:41.9 PR   MI Decatur   Oct 28  MHSAA LP Region 32-4 at Portage Central
85.11Austin Roberts19:43.4   MI Watervliet   Oct 21  Kalamazoo Christian Comet Invitational
86.12Kameron Nusbaum19:43.8 PR   MI Constantine   Oct 10  SAC Championships
87.10Cesar Martinez19:45.4 PR   MI Gobles   Sep 30  Otsego Bulldog Invitational
88.12Klayton Marshall19:46.0   MI Watervliet   Sep 30  Berrien County Meet
89.10Ian Ishmael19:47.0 PR   MI Coloma   Oct 12  Rock 'n Run Invitational
90.9Blane Sutherland19:49.0   MI Coloma   Oct 12  Rock 'n Run Invitational
91.9Dru Matheny19:49.5 PR   MI Schoolcraft   Oct 21  Kalamazoo Christian Comet Invitational
92.9Jacob Caldwell19:52.9   MI Lawton   Oct 10  SAC Championships
93.11Zach Disbrow19:55.1   MI Bloomingdale   Sep 30  Otsego Bulldog Invitational
94.9Matthew Hanks19:59.2   MI Watervliet   Oct 21  Kalamazoo Christian Comet Invitational
95.12Caleb Falcone19:59.8   MI Eau Claire   Aug 23  Bridgman Invitational
96.11Andrew Nowak20:00.1 PR   MI Kalamazoo Christian   Oct 10  SAC Championships
97.12Luigi Nicoli20:00.9 PR   MI Delton-Kellogg   Sep 14  Delton Kellogg Gilmore Car Museum Invite
98.9Mickey Kohlert20:01.4   MI Gobles   Sep 30  Otsego Bulldog Invitational
99.10Xander Rainey20:01.5   MI Galesburg-Augusta   Oct 21  Little Guys Invitational
100.12Ryan Sailor20:02.7 PR   MI Constantine   Sep 27  SAC Jamboree #2

Womens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.12Mary Ankenbauer18:08.5 PR   MI Kalamazoo Hackett   Sep 30  Otsego Bulldog Invitational
2.11Thea Johnson18:16.4 PR   MI Saugatuck   Sep 30  Allendale Falcon Invite
3.11Taylor Conner18:48.9 PR   MI Saugatuck   Sep 30  Allendale Falcon Invite
4.11Natalie Martinson19:21.4 PR   MI Saugatuck   Sep 30  Allendale Falcon Invite
5.11Lily Francis19:39.3 PR   MI Saugatuck   Sep 30  Allendale Falcon Invite
6.9Kallie Harrison19:46.3 PR   MI Bloomingdale   Sep 30  Otsego Bulldog Invitational
7.11Nelly Gonzalez19:53.5 PR   MI Bloomingdale   Oct 21  Little Guys Invitational
8.10Jillian Vera19:55.8 PR   MI Saugatuck   Sep 30  Allendale Falcon Invite
9.12Maranda Donahue20:07.9 PR   MI Delton-Kellogg   Oct 28  MHSAA LP Region 21-3 at Allendale
10.11Megan Jenkins20:16.6 PR   MI Saugatuck   Sep 30  Allendale Falcon Invite
11.10Lauryn Coleman20:17.6   MI Galesburg-Augusta   Oct 10  SAC Championships
12.9Aubree Sedore20:30.8   MI Galesburg-Augusta   Oct 21  Little Guys Invitational
13.11Emma Pachay20:35.5   MI Marcellus   Nov 4  MHSAA LP Division 4 Finals
14.12Karyssa Gallegos20:36.9 PR   MI Bangor   Nov 4  MHSAA LP Division 3 Finals
15.10Unk Unk20:38.0 PR   MI Delton-Kellogg   Aug 29  Barney Roy Invitational
16.11Marion Poley20:39.2   MI Delton-Kellogg   Sep 30  Otsego Bulldog Invitational
17.11Rachelle Brown20:40.2 PR   MI Delton-Kellogg   Oct 28  MHSAA LP Region 21-3 at Allendale
18.10Logan Slone20:55.1 PR   MI Bangor   Nov 4  MHSAA LP Division 3 Finals
19.12Veronica Bell20:55.6 PR   MI Decatur   Nov 4  MHSAA LP Division 4 Finals
20.11Ceci Stickel20:59.1 PR   MI Saugatuck   Sep 30  Allendale Falcon Invite
21.11Kari Mejeur20:59.4 PR   MI Kalamazoo Christian   Nov 4  MHSAA LP Division 4 Finals
22.12Regan Slone21:13.9   MI Bangor   Oct 4  Southwest 10 Jamboree II
12Jaylene Tarkkanen21:13.9 PR   MI Gobles   Oct 28  MHSAA LP Region 32-4 at Portage Central
24.10Julie Mendoza21:16.1   MI Fennville   Sep 30  Otsego Bulldog Invitational
25.10Sophie McQueary21:16.8   MI Saugatuck   Sep 30  Allendale Falcon Invite
26.9Katie Reasoner21:19.2 PR   MI Kalamazoo Hackett   Sep 30  Otsego Bulldog Invitational
27.10Jacey Orr21:22.4 PR   MI Galesburg-Augusta   Oct 21  Little Guys Invitational
28.11Lindsey Stone21:29.3   MI Kalamazoo Hackett   Sep 30  Otsego Bulldog Invitational
29.11Nina Lasnitschka21:34.3 PR   MI Lawrence   Nov 4  MHSAA LP Division 4 Finals
30.10Adrianna Morseau21:34.8   MI Hartford   Oct 21  Little Guys Invitational
31.11Megan Dopheide21:37.7   MI Lawton   Oct 10  SAC Championships
32.9Aimee Sustaita21:39.1   MI Bloomingdale   Nov 4  MHSAA LP Division 3 Finals
33.9Keaghan Kelly21:41.6 PR   MI Gobles   Nov 4  MHSAA LP Division 4 Finals
34.10Emma Vandermolen21:45.4   MI Coloma   Oct 10  SAC Championships
35.9Grace Tremblay21:46.6 PR   MI Schoolcraft   Oct 21  Kalamazoo Christian Comet Invitational
36.11Sydney Duong21:47.1 PR   MI Kalamazoo Christian   Oct 21  Kalamazoo Christian Comet Invitational
37.11Liza Hutchins21:47.4   MI Bloomingdale   Oct 4  Southwest 10 Jamboree II
38.9Allyson Schrock21:52.8 PR   MI Constantine   Oct 21  Kalamazoo Christian Comet Invitational
39.11Laisha Ramirez21:55.9   MI Bangor   Oct 21  Kalamazoo Christian Comet Invitational
40.12Hannah Howard21:56.9 PR   MI Saugatuck   Sep 30  Allendale Falcon Invite
41.9Megan Bowden21:57.2 PR   MI Kalamazoo Hackett   Sep 30  Otsego Bulldog Invitational
42.12Christine VanNuys22:02.5 PR   MI Bangor   Oct 21  Kalamazoo Christian Comet Invitational
43.9Ericka Lopez22:04.3   MI Eau Claire   Oct 28  MHSAA LP Region 32-4 at Portage Central
44.10Brianna Morseau22:05.4 PR   MI Hartford   Oct 4  Southwest 10 Jamboree II
45.12Clara Ekman22:09.5 PR   MI Delton-Kellogg   Oct 28  MHSAA LP Region 21-3 at Allendale
46.12Leah VanderKooi22:12.2   MI Kalamazoo Christian   Sep 30  Otsego Bulldog Invitational
47.11Marlen Barajas22:16.8 PR   MI Bangor   Sep 9  Lakeview Invitational
48.9Lauren Hale22:24.7 PR   MI Saugatuck   Oct 28  Allendale PROM
49.11Hannah Austin22:26.0 PR   MI Delton-Kellogg   Oct 12  Rock 'n Run Invitational
50.11Marisol Robles22:29.0 PR   MI Hartford   Sep 23  Bangor Invitational
51.10Aislyn Shannon22:30.5   MI Schoolcraft   Oct 10  SAC Championships
52.9Olaisa Moss22:33.4 PR   MI Bloomingdale   Sep 30  Otsego Bulldog Invitational
53.12Natalie Moyer22:34.8   MI Kalamazoo Hackett   Oct 10  SAC Championships
54.9Sara Tyrrell22:35.0   MI Martin   Oct 28  MHSAA LP Region 31-4 at Allendale
55.11Autumn Fitzsimmons22:39.9 PR   MI Schoolcraft   Oct 21  Kalamazoo Christian Comet Invitational
56.12Alissa Waite22:42.1   MI Lawton   Oct 10  SAC Championships
57.12Angela Saldana22:47.5 PR   MI Hartford   Oct 4  Southwest 10 Jamboree II
58.9Khloe Pratt23:02.0 PR   MI Saugatuck   Oct 24  One Last PR Invite (JV Only)
59.9Abby Vandermolen23:02.8 PR   MI Coloma   Sep 13  SAC Jamboree #1
60.9Abby Sandahl23:03.3 PR   MI Gobles   Nov 4  MHSAA LP Division 4 Finals
61.11Emily Lopez23:04.8   MI Gobles   Oct 28  MHSAA LP Region 32-4 at Portage Central
62.9Alexis Barajas23:07.2 PR   MI Bangor   Oct 21  Kalamazoo Christian Comet Invitational
63.9Alicia Barajas23:11.1 PR   MI Bangor   Oct 21  Kalamazoo Christian Comet Invitational
64.9Aryanna Crall23:11.5   MI Lawton   Oct 17  Mustang Invitational
65.9Emily Hernandez23:13.2   MI Bangor   Oct 4  Southwest 10 Jamboree II
66.11Danni Goodwin23:13.8   MI Gobles   Oct 21  Little Guys Invitational
67.9Grace Hofmeister23:18.6 PR   MI Constantine   Oct 31  St. Joseph County - Colon
68.12Aletheia Grossmann23:20.0   MI Gobles   Sep 16  Mendon Invitational
69.9Jamie Smith23:27.3   MI Hartford   Oct 21  Little Guys Invitational
70.11Cielo Overton23:31.0   MI Eau Claire   Oct 12  Rock 'n Run Invitational
71.12Danica Pallett23:34.1 PR   MI Martin   Aug 25  Covenant Christian Invitational
72.11Phoebe Will23:35.9 PR   MI Kalamazoo Christian   Sep 30  Otsego Bulldog Invitational
73.12Alyssa Hobson23:37.3   MI Watervliet   Sep 27  SAC Jamboree #2
74.10Katherine Sanchez23:43.8 PR   MI Hartford   Oct 21  Little Guys Invitational
75.9Ellie Tone23:49.2   MI Marcellus   Oct 7  Portage Invite
76.12Noelle Vroegop23:49.5 PR   MI Delton-Kellogg   Oct 28  MHSAA LP Region 21-3 at Allendale
77.11Felicity Crall23:50.1 PR   MI Lawton   Oct 17  Mustang Invitational
78.10Abigail Lopez23:50.4 PR   MI Hartford   Oct 18  Southwest 10 Jamboree III
79.12Ana Elliott23:57.2   MI Delton-Kellogg   Sep 30  Otsego Bulldog Invitational
80.9Ping Smith24:03.7   MI Kalamazoo Hackett   Nov 4  MHSAA LP Division 4 Finals
81.9Angelina Hammond24:06.0 PR   MI Watervliet   Oct 21  Kalamazoo Christian Comet Invitational
82.11Jetal Patel24:06.3 PR   MI Saugatuck   Sep 30  Allendale Falcon Invite
83.11Lexi Bainbridge24:10.9   MI Marcellus   Oct 28  MHSAA LP Region 32-4 at Portage Central
84.10Vanessa Crisenbery24:12.6 PR   MI Coloma   Sep 13  SAC Jamboree #1
85.11Meagan Herlein24:14.8 PR   MI Constantine   Oct 31  St. Joseph County - Colon
86.12Maggie Ketels24:23.3   MI Kalamazoo Hackett   Sep 30  Otsego Bulldog Invitational
87.10Madison Moen24:26.7   MI Constantine   Oct 21  Kalamazoo Christian Comet Invitational
88.12Lan Sinkovitz24:28.5 PR   MI Kalamazoo Hackett   Oct 10  SAC Championships
89.10Isabelle Heminger24:36.0 PR   MI Hartford   Oct 4  Southwest 10 Jamboree II
90.10Marissa Sherburn24:41.0   MI Coloma   Sep 7  Berrien Springs Shamrock Invitational
91.11Alexis Griffith24:42.9 PR   MI Hartford   Oct 4  Southwest 10 Jamboree II
11Amy Steinkraus24:42.9   MI Marcellus   Oct 28  MHSAA LP Region 32-4 at Portage Central
93.9Lydia Middleton24:47.2 PR   MI Constantine   Oct 21  Kalamazoo Christian Comet Invitational
94.10Lilia Prinz24:48.6 PR   MI Decatur   Oct 4  Southwest 10 Jamboree II
95.11Liana Mancillas24:51.3   MI Decatur   Oct 21  Kalamazoo Christian Comet Invitational
96.12Kendra Hudson24:58.5   MI Lawton   Oct 21  Kalamazoo Christian Comet Invitational
97.9Maria Herrera25:01.7 PR   MI Bloomingdale   Nov 4  MHSAA LP Division 3 Finals
98.11Brooke Hale25:02.5 PR   MI Saugatuck   Oct 28  Allendale PROM
99.12Melissa Steinkraus25:04.8   MI Marcellus   Oct 28  MHSAA LP Region 32-4 at Portage Central
100.12Angelina Hutter25:06.7 PR   MI Marcellus   Oct 28  MHSAA LP Region 32-4 at Portage Central