in partnership with
Greater Catholic - Central
5,000 Meters
Cross Country
Bests
(Teams)
(Athletes)
(Meets)
(Meet Simulation)
{{appC.custom.distance}}
&
{{appC.custom.distance2}}
{{appC.params.custDesc}}
-
Filtered to teams in
this division
.
Level
{{item.name}}
Location
{{item.depth>=2?' ':''}}{{item.depth>=3?' ':''}}{{item.depth>=4?' ':''}}{{item.name}}
{{appC.params.level<=4?'League':(appC.params.level==8?'Conf':'Org')}}
{{item.depth>=2?' ':''}}{{item.depth>=3?' ':''}}{{item.depth>=4?' ':''}}{{item.name}}
Distance
{{item.name}} - {{item.count| number:0}} Results
{{item.name}} - {{item.count| number:0}} Results
NXV Region
-- All --
{{item.name}}
Add a 2nd Distance
Remove 2nd Distance
{{item.name}} - {{item.count| number:0}} Results
{{item.name}} - {{item.count| number:0}} Results
Season
Indoor Track
Outdoor Track
Cross Country
{{season.season%10000}}
Season
All Time Bests
{{season}}
Filter by Age/Grade
Restrict
Highlighter
{{(appC.data.tree && appC.data.tree.length>1) ? 'Make a Custom List' : 'Custom...'}}
Make a custom rankings list with:
{{team.name}}
Edit this List
All
Validated
Add a 2nd Distance
Remove 2nd Distance
{{item.name}} - {{item.count| number:0}} Results
{{item.name}} - {{item.count| number:0}} Results
Filter
ing
by
Grade:
{{grade.Grade}}
|
Filter
ing
by
Age:
{{age.Age}}
|
* Age on December 31st, {{appC.params.season}}.
Apply Filter
Update Filter
Remove
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
View Hypothetical Meet
View Hypothetical Meet
View Simulated Team Scores
Men
Women
Teams
Athletes
Meets
Compare Athletes
Log in to Compare
Select Athletes to Compare...
Age
Grade
Athlete
Time
ST
Team
Date
Meet
1.
12
Seth Papania
16:55.3
PR
OH
Badin
Oct 21
OHSAA D2 Southwest District - West Chester
2.
11
Mike Rand
16:56.1
OH
Badin
Sep 23
Saturday Night Lights Invitational
3.
9
Owen Mathews
16:58.8
OH
Badin
Oct 21
OHSAA D2 Southwest District - West Chester
4.
12
Jake Waggoner
17:05.6
PR
OH
Badin
Oct 21
OHSAA D2 Southwest District - West Chester
5.
10
Andy Moore
17:41.0
PR
OH
Badin
Oct 21
OHSAA D2 Southwest District - West Chester
6.
11
Simon Hoppa
17:48.3
PR
OH
Badin
Oct 21
OHSAA D2 Southwest District - West Chester
7.
10
Kevin Spade
17:48.9
OH
Badin
Oct 21
OHSAA D2 Southwest District - West Chester
8.
10
Ian Burt
17:49.1
OH
Archbishop McNicholas
Oct 21
OHSAA D2 Southwest District - West Chester
9.
9
Charles Taylor
17:54.2
OH
Archbishop McNicholas
Oct 21
OHSAA D2 Southwest District - West Chester
10.
11
Hunter Evans
17:54.3
OH
Archbishop McNicholas
Oct 21
OHSAA D2 Southwest District - West Chester
11.
9
Taylor Andary
18:18.3
PR
OH
Badin
Sep 16
Eaton Cross Country Invitational
12.
11
Michael Deyhle
18:31.5
OH
Archbishop McNicholas
Sep 23
Midwest Catholic XC Championships
13.
11
Aiden Drake
18:44.4
OH
Badin
Sep 23
Saturday Night Lights Invitational
14.
12
Michael Barrett
18:47.8
OH
Archbishop McNicholas
Oct 21
OHSAA D2 Southwest District - West Chester
15.
12
Felix Polumbo
18:57.8
PR
OH
Archbishop McNicholas
Oct 21
OHSAA D2 Southwest District - West Chester
16.
11
Jordan Grabel
19:03.5
PR
OH
Badin
Sep 9
Troy Invitational
17.
11
Jacob Beyer
19:05.1
OH
Roger Bacon
Oct 21
OHSAA D2 Southwest District - West Chester
18.
11
Andrew Sarge
19:14.5
OH
Archbishop McNicholas
Oct 21
OHSAA D2 Southwest District - West Chester
19.
-
Lucas Boeckman
19:20.6
PR
OH
Archbishop McNicholas
Sep 23
Midwest Catholic XC Championships
20.
9
Mitchell Peel
19:43.6
OH
Badin
Aug 25
Moeller Primetime Invitational
21.
10
Cameron Lapthorn
19:56.6
OH
Badin
Aug 25
Moeller Primetime Invitational
22.
11
Todd Blackburn
20:19.4
OH
Badin
Aug 25
Moeller Primetime Invitational
23.
11
Cole Taylor
20:31.9
OH
Archbishop McNicholas
Sep 23
Midwest Catholic XC Championships
24.
10
Evan Papania
20:45.3
OH
Badin
Sep 16
Eaton Cross Country Invitational
25.
12
Ethan Vaughn
20:52.5
OH
Archbishop McNicholas
Sep 23
Midwest Catholic XC Championships
26.
10
Drew Walsh
20:54.7
OH
Archbishop McNicholas
Sep 23
Midwest Catholic XC Championships
27.
11
Spencer Smiley
21:20.5
OH
Archbishop McNicholas
Sep 23
Midwest Catholic XC Championships
28.
9
Marion Pope
21:44.9
OH
Purcell Marian
Sep 9
Mason Cross Country Invitational
29.
9
Will Brossart
22:28.9
PR
OH
Badin
Sep 16
Eaton Cross Country Invitational
30.
12
Alex Honeycutt
22:41.6
PR
OH
Badin
Sep 16
Eaton Cross Country Invitational
31.
10
Jack Munzel
22:54.2
OH
Archbishop McNicholas
Sep 23
Midwest Catholic XC Championships
32.
9
Matthew Keist
23:12.8
OH
Badin
Aug 25
Moeller Primetime Invitational
33.
9
Evan Drake
23:27.7
OH
Badin
Sep 16
Eaton Cross Country Invitational
34.
11
Anthony Hill
23:48.8
PR
OH
Purcell Marian
Oct 21
OHSAA D3 Southwest District - West Chester
35.
11
Jack Keri
24:47.7
OH
Archbishop McNicholas
Sep 23
Midwest Catholic XC Championships
36.
10
Max Jorgensen
25:05.0
PR
OH
Badin
Sep 16
Eaton Cross Country Invitational
37.
12
Jeff Blevins
25:58.7
OH
Purcell Marian
Sep 9
Mason Cross Country Invitational
38.
10
Will Brokamp
27:36.5
OH
Archbishop McNicholas
Sep 23
Midwest Catholic XC Championships
39.
10
Garrett Mindrum
27:41.7
OH
Archbishop McNicholas
Sep 23
Midwest Catholic XC Championships
40.
10
Justin Noble
28:15.9
PR
OH
Purcell Marian
Oct 21
OHSAA D3 Southwest District - West Chester
41.
12
Abel Edwards
29:11.4
OH
Purcell Marian
Sep 9
Mason Cross Country Invitational
42.
10
Ryan Griffin
29:13.2
OH
Archbishop McNicholas
Sep 23
Midwest Catholic XC Championships
Log in to embed this report into your website
Log In or Create Free Account to View More Stats
Log In / Create Free Account to View
Top 50 rankings in each category are
free
.
An account provides access to our most powerful features and allows us to keep you informed of new tools.