Team Results Management
View Athletic.net Ad Free

Mens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.12Andy Monroe15:19.0   OR Crater   Nov 4  OSAA 5A State Championships
10Evan Holland15:19.0   OR Ashland   Nov 4  OSAA 5A State Championships
3.11Jantz Tostenson15:28.5 PR   OR Crater   Oct 11  4th Annual Max King Invite
4.12Derek Tripp15:31.0 PR   OR Crater   Nov 4  OSAA 5A State Championships
5.12Alex Franklin15:53.3 PR   OR Ashland   Sep 30  State of Jefferson XC Meet
6.11Daniel Beckstead15:55.7   OR Grants Pass   Sep 16  Prefontaine Memorial Run 5K
7.12Erik Olsen15:59.1   OR Crater   Sep 30  Nike Portland XC
8.12Gabe Southmayd16:11.5 PR   OR Crater   Oct 11  4th Annual Max King Invite
9.10Arlo Davis16:13.0   OR Ashland   Nov 4  OSAA 5A State Championships
10.10Gage Reed16:15.6   OR Crater   Oct 11  4th Annual Max King Invite
11.12Isaac Fernandez16:18.4 PR   CA Yreka   Sep 30  Nike Portland XC
12.10Ryland McCullough16:19.1   OR Crater   Oct 11  4th Annual Max King Invite
13.11Jacob Allmaras16:20.1   OR North Medford   Oct 25  6A-6 Southwest Conference Championships
14.11Hunter Agsten16:21.0 PR   OR Roseburg   Oct 25  6A-6 Southwest Conference Championships
15.12Nathan Burton16:21.2   OR Grants Pass   Oct 11  4th Annual Max King Invite
16.10Henry Williams16:29.9 PR   OR Ashland   Oct 11  4th Annual Max King Invite
17.9Reed Pryor16:31.6   OR Ashland   Oct 11  4th Annual Max King Invite
18.11Elijah Hansen16:35.7 PR   OR Roseburg   Oct 14  George Fox XC Classic
19.10Zachary Traul16:39.1   OR Roseburg   Oct 14  George Fox XC Classic
20.11Isaac Burgess16:42.4 PR   OR Grants Pass   Oct 11  4th Annual Max King Invite
21.12Blake Chitwood16:43.9 PR   CA Yreka   Oct 21  FLAT SAC
22.12Henry Cobb16:45.0 PR   OR Ashland   Oct 11  4th Annual Max King Invite
23.11Cedar Davis-Frankfo...16:47.0 PR   OR Grants Pass   Oct 11  4th Annual Max King Invite
24.11Dimitri Underwood16:56.8   OR Grants Pass   Oct 11  4th Annual Max King Invite
25.11Justin Matties16:57.7 PR   CA University Prep   Sep 30  State of Jefferson XC Meet
26.10JC Herring17:08.5   OR Crater   Sep 30  Nike Portland XC
27.11Kole Phair17:12.0 PR   OR Mazama   Sep 27  Henley Invitational
28.12Logan Thurman17:16.2 PR   OR Crater   Oct 11  4th Annual Max King Invite
29.12Peyton Schlafke17:18.7   OR North Medford   Oct 25  6A-6 Southwest Conference Championships
30.10Elijah Higelin17:20.5   CA Yreka   Sep 30  Nike Portland XC
31.12Matthew Hageman17:21.0   OR North Medford   Sep 20  Umpqua Opener
32.11Brodie Dick17:23.0   OR North Medford   Sep 20  Umpqua Opener
33.11Levi Dimmick17:23.2 PR   OR Grants Pass   Oct 11  4th Annual Max King Invite
34.10Matthew Schenk17:23.4   OR Crater   Sep 30  Nike Portland XC
35.12Harrison Townsend17:25.1   OR Roseburg   Oct 18  Country Fair Classic
36.12Josiah Buster17:26.0 PR   OR Roseburg   Sep 20  Umpqua Opener
37.10Luke Bland17:26.8   CA Shasta   Sep 30  Nike Portland XC
38.12Lars Weston17:30.7   OR Ashland   Oct 11  4th Annual Max King Invite
39.12Nathan Wolford17:33.7 PR   OR Grants Pass   Oct 11  4th Annual Max King Invite
40.10Anthony Vallelunga17:36.3 PR   CA Shasta   Sep 30  Nike Portland XC
41.9Ryan Kanahele17:36.7 PR   OR North Medford   Oct 25  6A-6 Southwest Conference Championships
42.11Christian Lane17:37.4 PR   CA University Prep   Sep 30  State of Jefferson XC Meet
43.10Matthew Medina17:42.1   OR Crater   Oct 11  4th Annual Max King Invite
44.10Chris Walker17:45.0 PR   OR Grants Pass   Oct 11  4th Annual Max King Invite
45.11Tyler Jones17:47.3 PR   CA Yreka   Oct 21  FLAT SAC
46.11Gabe Rubanowitz17:48.5 PR   CA Shasta   Sep 30  Nike Portland XC
47.10Jason Kelsey17:49.7   CA Shasta   Sep 30  Nike Portland XC
48.11Cameron Smith17:51.3   OR Rogue River   Oct 11  4th Annual Max King Invite
49.12David Hollensbe17:53.4   OR Ashland   Sep 9  Ash Creek XC Festival
50.12Evan Koenigsman17:55.0   OR North Medford   Sep 20  Umpqua Opener
51.12Bowen Browder17:56.6 PR   OR Mazama   Oct 14  George Fox XC Classic
52.9Cameron Stein17:58.0   OR Ashland   Nov 4  OSAA 5A State Championships
53.10Zach Williams17:58.2 PR   OR Ashland   Oct 11  4th Annual Max King Invite
54.11Jordan Mortensen18:01.9   OR Ashland   Sep 9  Ash Creek XC Festival
55.9Patrick Clayburn18:02.9   OR North Valley   Oct 11  4th Annual Max King Invite
56.11James Baertschiger18:03.9   OR Grants Pass   Oct 11  4th Annual Max King Invite
57.9Thomas MacLean18:05.9   CA Shasta   Sep 30  Nike Portland XC
58.11Anthony Quintana18:07.8   CA Yreka   Nov 2  NAL Championships
59.10Joshua Scull18:08.5   OR North Medford   Oct 11  4th Annual Max King Invite
60.11Marcus Loghry18:08.7   OR Grants Pass   Sep 16  Prefontaine Memorial Run 5K
61.9Will Tatista18:09.0 PR   CA University Prep   Oct 11  NAL Meet-Ad/Uprep/Yr/Ls
62.10Tyson Huang18:10.9   CA Shasta   Sep 30  Nike Portland XC
63.9Grant Lulich18:13.2   OR North Medford   Oct 11  4th Annual Max King Invite
64.11Trask Conrad18:16.9   OR North Medford   Oct 11  4th Annual Max King Invite
65.12Jordan Zane18:17.0   CA Shasta   Nov 2  EAL Championships
66.11Brycen Pitchford18:26.1   OR Gold Beach   Sep 13  North Bend Tugman Invitational
67.9Austin Scharf18:29.0 PR   OR Crater   Sep 30  Nike Portland XC
68.11Andrew Wise18:30.0 PR   CA University Prep   Nov 2  NAL Championships
69.10Jade Wilder18:30.1   CA Yreka   Nov 25  2017 CIF State Cross Country Championships
70.11Turner Nye18:33.8 PR   OR North Medford   Oct 11  4th Annual Max King Invite
9Connor Davainis18:33.8   CA University Prep   Nov 2  NAL Championships
72.10Max Hamilton18:35.8   CA University Prep   Sep 30  State of Jefferson XC Meet
73.12Payton Mustain18:36.8   OR Grants Pass   Oct 7  Hidden Valley Mustang Invitational
74.9Jace Clark18:40.6   OR North Medford   Oct 11  4th Annual Max King Invite
75.9Jordan Kemper18:42.1   OR Ashland   Oct 11  4th Annual Max King Invite
76.10Gavin Bosworth18:44.6 PR   OR Crater   Oct 11  4th Annual Max King Invite
77.11Boone Olson18:46.9   OR Roseburg   Oct 14  George Fox XC Classic
78.10Soarin Clayburn18:48.0   OR North Valley   Oct 25  4A-6 Skyline Conference Championship
79.11Greyson Morrison18:49.6 PR   CA Yreka   Nov 25  2017 CIF State Cross Country Championships
80.10Jake Preston18:49.8 PR   OR Henley   Oct 14  The Juniper Golf Course XC Invitational
81.12Derek Younkers18:57.0   CA University Prep   Oct 11  NAL Meet-Ad/Uprep/Yr/Ls
82.10PJ Aragon18:59.5   OR Crater   Oct 7  Hidden Valley Mustang Invitational
83.10Benjamin Herrold19:00.6   OR Roseburg   Oct 14  George Fox XC Classic
84.10Jacob Matties19:03.4   CA University Prep   Nov 2  NAL Championships
85.9Logan Ball19:07.1 PR   OR Crater   Sep 30  Nike Portland XC
86.9Derek Potts19:08.5 PR   OR Grants Pass   Oct 11  4th Annual Max King Invite
87.10Steen Olson19:08.6   OR Roseburg   Oct 14  George Fox XC Classic
88.11Kegahn Hargis19:09.8 PR   OR Crater   Oct 11  4th Annual Max King Invite
89.11Cameron Caldwell19:12.6   OR Henley   Sep 16  Prefontaine Memorial Run 5K
90.12Travis Burke19:13.1 PR   OR North Valley   Oct 11  4th Annual Max King Invite
91.9Ellis Pryor19:14.3   OR Ashland   Oct 11  4th Annual Max King Invite
92.9Ryan Maier19:15.0 PR   OR Grants Pass   Oct 11  4th Annual Max King Invite
9Aidan Vanderhoof19:15.0   OR North Medford   Oct 11  4th Annual Max King Invite
94.9Conner Sutton19:16.1   OR Crater   Sep 30  Nike Portland XC
95.10Luke Homfeldt19:17.4   OR Henley   Sep 16  Prefontaine Memorial Run 5K
96.10Matthew Bryant19:18.0 PR   OR North Medford   Sep 20  Umpqua Opener
97.11Reno Davis19:19.0   CA Etna   Oct 7  Yreka Elks Invitational
98.11Austin Sease19:19.2   OR Crater   Sep 30  Nike Portland XC
99.10Benjamin Horwitt19:21.5   CA Yreka   Sep 30  Nike Portland XC
11Colby Contreras19:21.5   CA Yreka   Oct 21  FLAT SAC

Womens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.10Hana Hall18:39.9 PR   CA University Prep   Nov 25  2017 CIF State Cross Country Championships
2.12Ariana Marks19:17.0 PR   OR Crater   Nov 4  OSAA 5A State Championships
3.12Victoria Messer19:29.0   OR North Medford   Sep 20  Umpqua Opener
4.10Faith Schultz19:30.8   OR Grants Pass   Sep 16  Prefontaine Memorial Run 5K
5.10Cassidy Caprari19:31.4 PR   OR Ashland   Oct 11  4th Annual Max King Invite
6.12Claire Ebert19:38.0   OR North Medford   Nov 4  OSAA 6A State Championships
7.9Grace Gaddy19:39.0   CA University Prep   Nov 25  2017 CIF State Cross Country Championships
8.9Emily Nash19:40.0 PR   OR North Medford   Nov 4  OSAA 6A State Championships
9.10Presley Robison19:43.0   OR Crater   Nov 4  OSAA 5A State Championships
10.12MJ Hamilton19:47.8 PR   OR North Medford   Oct 25  6A-6 Southwest Conference Championships
11.9Mariah Kinney19:49.0   OR Crater   Nov 4  OSAA 5A State Championships
12.9Sage Reddish19:49.2 PR   OR Ashland   Oct 11  4th Annual Max King Invite
13.11Hazel Richards19:57.0   OR Ashland   Nov 4  OSAA 5A State Championships
14.12Melody McGrath20:03.5 PR   OR Grants Pass   Sep 16  Prefontaine Memorial Run 5K
15.10Gracen Hokanson20:04.0 PR   OR Crater   Nov 4  OSAA 5A State Championships
16.9Milan Hague20:07.3 PR   OR Ashland   Oct 11  4th Annual Max King Invite
17.10Sarah Sturley20:12.6 PR   OR Grants Pass   Oct 11  4th Annual Max King Invite
18.12Kylie Caldwell20:13.0   OR Crater   Oct 11  4th Annual Max King Invite
19.9Taryn Dance20:14.0 PR   OR Crater   Oct 11  4th Annual Max King Invite
10Jade Hopkins20:14.0 PR   OR Crater   Oct 11  4th Annual Max King Invite
21.10Samantha Dara20:18.4   OR Grants Pass   Oct 7  Hidden Valley Mustang Invitational
22.11Lauren Harper20:21.4   CA Trinity   Nov 25  2017 CIF State Cross Country Championships
23.11Kira Morrow20:25.0   OR Henley   Nov 4  OSAA 4A State Championships
24.11Maddie Armstrong20:27.2 PR   OR Ashland   Oct 11  4th Annual Max King Invite
25.10Abby Durrant20:29.2 PR   OR Grants Pass   Oct 11  4th Annual Max King Invite
26.11Isabell Webber20:29.3   OR Roseburg   Oct 14  George Fox XC Classic
27.9Hannah Cusworth20:34.6   CA University Prep   Nov 25  2017 CIF State Cross Country Championships
28.11Alexa Hague20:36.0   OR Ashland   Nov 4  OSAA 5A State Championships
29.11Lena Fogle20:36.5   CA Yreka   Oct 21  FLAT SAC
30.11Sarah Krick20:40.0 PR   OR North Medford   Sep 20  Umpqua Opener
31.11Marissa Bonivert20:40.2   CA Mt Shasta   Oct 21  FLAT SAC
32.12Aislinn Matagulay20:43.2   CA Shasta   Sep 30  Nike Portland XC
33.10Isabelle Tate-Areva...20:45.0   CA Shasta   Nov 2  EAL Championships
34.10Lindie Larson20:45.4 PR   CA Shasta   Nov 25  2017 CIF State Cross Country Championships
35.12Marron Bahen20:47.4   CA Yreka   Oct 21  FLAT SAC
36.12Calista VanDelden20:49.5 PR   OR Grants Pass   Oct 11  4th Annual Max King Invite
37.12McKenzie Moore20:53.7   OR Ashland   Oct 11  4th Annual Max King Invite
38.11Eden Childers21:08.0   OR Roseburg   Oct 14  George Fox XC Classic
39.10Tayah Sager21:12.8 PR   CA Shasta   Sep 30  Nike Portland XC
40.11Emma Robles21:14.4   CA Shasta   Sep 30  Nike Portland XC
41.12Morgan Gregory21:14.8   CA University Prep   Nov 25  2017 CIF State Cross Country Championships
42.9Jordan Linsley21:16.6 PR   CA Yreka   Oct 21  FLAT SAC
43.9Abigail Weber21:19.8 PR   OR Crater   Oct 7  Hidden Valley Mustang Invitational
44.9Serena Tate21:37.0   CA University Prep   Nov 2  NAL Championships
45.12Natashia Mathus-Vic...21:37.9 PR   OR Grants Pass   Oct 7  Hidden Valley Mustang Invitational
46.10Maia Crummett21:38.0 PR   CA University Prep   Oct 11  NAL Meet-Ad/Uprep/Yr/Ls
47.11Elezebeth Allen21:45.5   OR Crater   Oct 25  5A-3 Midwestern League Championship
48.11Dusti Luiz21:48.0 PR   CA Yreka   Oct 11  NAL Meet-Ad/Uprep/Yr/Ls
49.10Lucy Lytle21:51.0 PR   OR North Medford   Oct 11  4th Annual Max King Invite
50.11Emily Bath21:52.2   OR Grants Pass   Oct 11  4th Annual Max King Invite
51.10Emily Cowan21:53.0 PR   OR North Medford   Sep 20  Umpqua Opener
9Eliza Richards21:53.0 PR   OR Ashland   Sep 23  Rogue XC Invite
53.10Ashlyn Eisenhauer21:54.0   OR North Medford   Oct 11  4th Annual Max King Invite
54.10Kimberly Muraviov21:55.0 PR   OR Crater   Oct 11  4th Annual Max King Invite
55.12Maria Robelo21:58.2   OR Roseburg   Sep 30  Woahink Lake XC Invitational
56.10Ada Ebert22:04.1 PR   OR North Medford   Sep 30  State of Jefferson XC Meet
57.12Mae Huang22:05.3   CA Shasta   Sep 27  EAL Center Meet
58.12Arreanna Polk22:08.6 PR   OR Grants Pass   Oct 11  4th Annual Max King Invite
59.9Sage Hartsfield22:13.4   OR Grants Pass   Oct 11  4th Annual Max King Invite
11Cassidy Gilmore22:13.4   CA Etna   Nov 25  2017 CIF State Cross Country Championships
61.12Adrienne Powell22:14.0   OR Roseburg   Sep 20  Umpqua Opener
62.10Sophia Tate22:15.4   OR Roseburg   Oct 14  George Fox XC Classic
63.9Miriam Childers22:17.6   OR Roseburg   Oct 14  George Fox XC Classic
64.9Ana Keller22:17.9 PR   OR Crater   Oct 11  4th Annual Max King Invite
65.11Braidy Smith22:18.6   OR Henley   Oct 14  The Juniper Golf Course XC Invitational
66.12J'enai Hall22:21.0 PR   OR Mazama   Oct 14  George Fox XC Classic
67.12Alie Voskes22:25.9   OR Ashland   Oct 11  4th Annual Max King Invite
68.10Maren Simchuk22:27.5   OR Grants Pass   Sep 16  Prefontaine Memorial Run 5K
69.12Avi Gaston22:28.2   OR Gold Beach   Sep 30  Woahink Lake XC Invitational
70.11Kylie Goodrich22:35.0 PR   CA Yreka   Oct 21  FLAT SAC
71.9Nicole Lane22:37.5 PR   OR Henley   Oct 11  4th Annual Max King Invite
72.12Bethy Myers22:42.8 PR   OR Gold Beach   Sep 30  Woahink Lake XC Invitational
73.12Jaysie Fox22:44.3   OR Roseburg   Oct 14  George Fox XC Classic
74.11Annika Larson22:50.1   OR Ashland   Sep 30  State of Jefferson XC Meet
75.10Anna Lute22:54.9 PR   OR Grants Pass   Sep 16  Prefontaine Memorial Run 5K
76.10Tatum Stuart22:55.3   OR Grants Pass   Oct 11  4th Annual Max King Invite
77.12McKenzie Morey-Adam...22:55.9   CA Yreka   Sep 30  Nike Portland XC
78.12Angelic Avery22:57.4 PR   CA Yreka   Oct 21  FLAT SAC
79.10Eliza Strong22:58.3 PR   OR Ashland   Oct 7  Hidden Valley Mustang Invitational
80.11Nancy Hiner23:03.4   CA Shasta   Sep 30  Nike Portland XC
81.9Abi McCleary23:07.0 PR   OR Ashland   Oct 7  Hidden Valley Mustang Invitational
82.9Terrina Carrier23:09.6   CA Shasta   Oct 14  Bella Vista Bronco Invitational
83.11Nina Willhoft23:12.0   OR Roseburg   Sep 20  Umpqua Opener
84.10Natalya Opsahl23:14.0   OR Henley   Sep 27  Henley Invitational
85.12Michelle Mai23:16.1 PR   OR Roseburg   Oct 14  George Fox XC Classic
86.9Cammeo Ramirez23:21.3   OR North Medford   Oct 11  4th Annual Max King Invite
87.11Paris Coleman23:23.7 PR   OR Roseburg   Oct 14  George Fox XC Classic
88.12Elizabeth Taylor23:28.5 PR   OR Henley   Sep 16  Prefontaine Memorial Run 5K
89.9Natanee Campbell23:30.3 PR   OR Mazama   Oct 14  George Fox XC Classic
90.11Dani Pritchard23:32.6   OR Roseburg   Sep 16  Prefontaine Memorial Run 5K
91.9Sierra Hall23:35.7 PR   OR North Medford   Oct 11  4th Annual Max King Invite
92.12Kelsey Jenkins23:41.4 PR   CA Trinity   Oct 13  Chico Autumn Invitational
93.12Madison Severson23:42.6 PR   OR Roseburg   Oct 14  George Fox XC Classic
94.11Ialee Hering23:44.3 PR   CA Mt Shasta   Oct 13  Chico Autumn Invitational
95.12Kyla Martinez23:54.0 PR   OR North Valley   Sep 20  Umpqua Opener
96.9Anna McCann24:03.3 PR   OR Gold Beach   Sep 26  Bandon Invitational
97.11Jazmin Hernandez24:09.0 PR   OR Roseburg   Sep 20  Umpqua Opener
98.12Mei Lin Domanski24:23.6 PR   CA Mt Shasta   Oct 13  Chico Autumn Invitational
99.11Ellie Mangan24:30.0   OR Henley   Sep 27  Henley Invitational
100.10Madara Cromwell24:33.7   OR North Medford   Oct 11  4th Annual Max King Invite