Team Results Management
View Athletic.net Ad Free

Mens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.12Eric Steiger15:42.0 PR   WA Lynden Christian   Oct 18  NWC Championships
2.12Tamire Proctor15:50.0   WA Northwest   Sep 30  Nike Portland XC
3.12Kenny Barnes16:02.3 PR   WA Meridian (WA)   Nov 4  1A WIAA STATE XC MEET
4.12Brooks DeWaard16:06.0 PR   WA Lynden Christian   Oct 18  NWC Championships
5.12Ethan Widlansky16:06.7 PR   WA Bush   Oct 12  Emerald City - Nisqually Meet
6.11Abbas Theophilus16:11.5 PR   WA Meridian (WA)   Nov 4  1A WIAA STATE XC MEET
7.11Jaskaran Dhatt16:25.0   WA Meridian (WA)   Oct 18  NWC Championships
8.11Nathan Schneider16:26.6   WA Meridian (WA)   Nov 4  1A WIAA STATE XC MEET
9.12Spencer Arons16:28.6 PR   WA Overlake   Oct 12  Emerald City - Nisqually Meet
10.10John DenHartog16:30.0 PR   WA Lynden Christian   Oct 18  NWC Championships
11.12Cameron Chew16:33.3 PR   WA King's   Sep 30  NIKE -- 11th ANNUAL TWILIGHT XC INVITATIONAL
12.10Colby Crispeno16:53.7 PR   WA King's   Nov 4  1A WIAA STATE XC MEET
13.10Keegan Minahan16:54.9   WA Northwest   Nov 4  1A WIAA STATE XC MEET
14.11Zach Foster16:56.4   WA Overlake   Oct 12  Emerald City - Nisqually Meet
15.12Arlin Holder17:00.0 PR   WA Nooksack Valley   Oct 18  NWC Championships
16.11Anthony Hart17:00.9   WA King's   Nov 4  1A WIAA STATE XC MEET
17.11Alex Finan17:03.6   WA Bear Creek   Oct 12  Emerald City - Nisqually Meet
18.11Jenson Ellars17:04.0 PR   WA Meridian (WA)   Oct 18  NWC Championships
19.10Michael Cepowski17:06.5   WA South Whidbey   Nov 4  1A WIAA STATE XC MEET
20.12Jamie Polakoff17:06.8 PR   WA Northwest   Oct 12  Emerald City - Nisqually Meet
21.11Dylan Clark17:06.9   WA Northwest   Oct 12  Emerald City - Nisqually Meet
22.9Alan Ngouenet17:11.8   WA Overlake   Nov 4  1A WIAA STATE XC MEET
23.12Nate Snow17:12.0 PR   WA Nooksack Valley   Oct 18  NWC Championships
24.11Arie Smidt17:16.7   WA University Prep   Oct 7  NIKE -- HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
25.11Callahan Yale17:17.3   WA South Whidbey   Sep 23  Bellevue Cross Country Invitational
26.10Milo Greenberg17:19.8 PR   WA Northwest   Nov 4  1A WIAA STATE XC MEET
27.11Taylor Cundiff17:23.1   WA Bush   Nov 4  1A WIAA STATE XC MEET
28.11Thane Boersma17:29.0 PR   WA Lynden Christian   Oct 18  NWC Championships
29.11Esteban Sánchez17:30.3   WA Overlake   Oct 12  Emerald City - Nisqually Meet
9Oliver Thomas17:30.3   WA Overlake   Oct 12  Emerald City - Nisqually Meet
31.11Ailey Birkeland17:30.4   WA University Prep   Nov 4  1A WIAA STATE XC MEET
32.11Tony (Hantong) Wu17:30.7 PR   WA Northwest   Oct 12  Emerald City - Nisqually Meet
33.12Tyler Strafford17:35.1   WA Overlake   Oct 12  Emerald City - Nisqually Meet
34.9Braedan Hart17:40.0 PR   WA Mount Baker   Oct 18  NWC Championships
35.11Ian Green17:42.0   WA Mount Baker   Oct 18  NWC Championships
36.12Ian Levasseur17:42.9 PR   WA Bear Creek   Oct 12  Emerald City - Nisqually Meet
37.10Logan Clabaugh17:45.3   WA Nooksack Valley   Nov 4  1A WIAA STATE XC MEET
38.9Joshua Steele17:47.0   WA Nooksack Valley   Oct 18  NWC Championships
39.12Grant Gorc17:47.2   WA Cedar Park Chr. (Bothell)   Oct 19  Cascade Conference Championships
40.10Kunal Sinha17:49.7   WA Overlake   Oct 12  Emerald City - Nisqually Meet
41.9Nico Johnson17:50.0   WA Mount Baker   Oct 18  NWC Championships
42.9Lewis White17:51.6   WA Northwest   Nov 4  1A WIAA STATE XC MEET
43.11Shane Hamstra17:57.0 PR   WA Lynden Christian   Oct 18  NWC Championships
44.11Erick Pablo-Trujill...17:57.3   WA University Prep   Sep 12  Emerald City League Meet #1
45.12Levi Postma18:00.0 PR   WA Lynden Christian   Oct 18  NWC Championships
46.9Will Chi18:00.7   WA Cedar Park Chr. (Bothell)   Oct 19  Cascade Conference Championships
47.10Max Torres18:02.8 PR   WA Seattle Academy   Sep 30  NIKE -- 11th ANNUAL TWILIGHT XC INVITATIONAL
48.11Pierce Papke18:05.1   WA King's   Oct 19  Cascade Conference Championships
49.9Thomas Simms18:09.1   WA South Whidbey   Oct 19  Cascade Conference Championships
50.12Henry Skaggs18:10.0 PR   WA Meridian (WA)   Oct 18  NWC Championships
51.9Aidan O'Brien18:12.9   WA South Whidbey   Oct 19  Cascade Conference Championships
52.12Rowan McConnell18:13.0 PR   WA Mount Baker   Oct 18  NWC Championships
53.10Jarod Polakoff18:15.5   WA Northwest   Oct 12  Emerald City - Nisqually Meet
54.9Nick McHugh18:16.8   WA University Prep   Sep 30  NIKE -- 11th ANNUAL TWILIGHT XC INVITATIONAL
55.11Trent Mortensen18:17.4   WA Cedar Park Chr. (Bothell)   Oct 19  Cascade Conference Championships
56.12Matthew Schaefer18:19.9 PR   WA Cedar Park Chr. (Bothell)   Oct 19  Cascade Conference Championships
57.11Gus Coluccio18:22.6   WA University Prep   Oct 7  NIKE -- HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
58.12JJ Finan18:24.6   WA Bear Creek   Oct 12  Emerald City - Nisqually Meet
59.10David Wallace18:26.0   WA Meridian (WA)   Oct 18  NWC Championships
60.12Caleb Forbes18:27.0 PR   WA Mount Baker   Oct 18  NWC Championships
61.11Esrom Fessehaye18:27.6 PR   WA Bush   Oct 12  Emerald City - Nisqually Meet
62.10Cody Chew18:28.8 PR   WA King's   Oct 19  Cascade Conference Championships
63.9Max Lagunoff18:37.8   WA University Prep   Oct 12  Emerald City - Nisqually Meet
64.12Luke Brezak18:38.4   WA Overlake   Oct 12  Emerald City - Nisqually Meet
65.10Nathan Molvik18:39.6 PR   WA King's   Oct 19  Cascade Conference Championships
66.9Reilly McVay18:40.9   WA South Whidbey   Sep 23  Bellevue Cross Country Invitational
67.11Hadley Putnam18:44.9   WA Cedar Park Chr. (Bothell)   Oct 19  Cascade Conference Championships
68.12Kai Mihata18:46.9 PR   WA Overlake   Oct 12  Emerald City - Nisqually Meet
11Joseph Tsou18:46.9   WA Bear Creek   Oct 12  Emerald City - Nisqually Meet
70.10Marcel Le Du- Medin...18:47.2   WA Northwest   Oct 12  Emerald City - Nisqually Meet
71.10Remy Talbot18:48.5   WA University Prep   Oct 12  Emerald City - Nisqually Meet
72.9Louis Kim Godbout18:51.2   WA Overlake   Oct 12  Emerald City - Nisqually Meet
73.9Aidan Donnelly18:51.3   WA South Whidbey   Oct 28  NW District Championships
74.11Chason Critchley18:55.0   WA Mount Baker   Oct 18  NWC Championships
9Cooper Ullmann18:55.0   WA South Whidbey   Oct 28  NW District Championships
76.11Carl Critchley18:59.0   WA Mount Baker   Oct 18  NWC Championships
9Rex Vandenhaak18:59.0 PR   WA Mount Baker   Oct 18  NWC Championships
78.12Jacob Whitmer19:01.0 PR   WA Nooksack Valley   Oct 18  NWC Championships
79.11Jeffrey Weber19:01.7   WA King's   Oct 19  Cascade Conference Championships
80.10Nathan Brandes19:01.8   WA Overlake   Oct 12  Emerald City - Nisqually Meet
81.10Josh Whitmire-Skeit...19:04.2   WA Sultan   Sep 30  NIKE -- 11th ANNUAL TWILIGHT XC INVITATIONAL
82.9Sam Douglas19:04.9 PR   WA University Prep   Oct 20  Emerald City League Championship Meet
83.9Eli Freeman19:05.0   WA Mount Baker   Sep 13  NWC: Blaine, Mt. Baker, & Sehome @ Ferndale
84.10Johnny He19:09.2 PR   WA Bear Creek   Oct 20  Emerald City League Championship Meet
85.9Henry Buscher19:10.9   WA University Prep   Oct 12  Emerald City - Nisqually Meet
86.11Jorren Bishop19:11.0   WA Lynden Christian   Oct 18  NWC Championships
87.10Jerome Todd 19:11.2 PR   WA University Prep   Oct 20  Emerald City League Championship Meet
88.12Justin Mortensen19:11.5   WA Cedar Park Chr. (Bothell)   Sep 30  NIKE -- 11th ANNUAL TWILIGHT XC INVITATIONAL
89.9Cade VanBoven19:13.0 PR   WA Lynden Christian   Oct 18  NWC Championships
90.11Ben Manning19:14.0 PR   WA Cedar Park Chr. (Bothell)   Sep 30  NIKE -- 11th ANNUAL TWILIGHT XC INVITATIONAL
91.11Leo Mullen19:16.0 PR   WA Meridian (WA)   Oct 18  NWC Championships
92.10Abbott Phinney19:17.1   WA Northwest   Oct 12  Emerald City - Nisqually Meet
93.9Isaac Fairfield19:17.2   WA Cedar Park Chr. (Bothell)   Oct 19  Cascade Conference Championships
94.10Emil Caplow19:18.7   WA Bush   Oct 12  Emerald City - Nisqually Meet
95.10Aurele Geltzer19:18.8   WA Seattle Academy   Oct 12  Emerald City - Nisqually Meet
96.10Doran Cao19:19.2 PR   WA University Prep   Oct 12  Emerald City - Nisqually Meet
97.9Eric Riley19:22.0   WA Nooksack Valley   Oct 18  NWC Championships
98.10Jeremy Miller19:24.0 PR   WA Meridian (WA)   Oct 18  NWC Championships
99.12Jared Taylor19:25.8 PR   WA Seattle Academy   Oct 20  Emerald City League Championship Meet
100.10Julian Renschler19:26.8 PR   WA University Prep   Oct 7  NIKE -- HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL

Womens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.11Macenna Hansen18:00.2 PR   WA Northwest   Oct 7  NIKE -- HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
2.12Alyce Harlan18:06.9 PR   WA Nooksack Valley   Nov 4  1A WIAA STATE XC MEET
3.11Andrea Markezich18:13.6   WA Bear Creek   Sep 30  NIKE -- 11th ANNUAL TWILIGHT XC INVITATIONAL
4.12Isa Meyers18:19.4   WA Northwest   Oct 7  NIKE -- HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
5.11Olivia Markezich18:31.1   WA Bear Creek   Nov 4  1A WIAA STATE XC MEET
6.10Naomi Smith18:42.2   WA King's   Nov 4  1A WIAA STATE XC MEET
7.11Anna Haddad19:00.4 PR   WA Annie Wright   Oct 11  Wilson,Stadium,Lincoln,Mount Tahoma
8.12Ashlee VanDenTop19:17.0 PR   WA Meridian (WA)   Oct 18  NWC Championships
9.11Ela Nickels19:19.8   WA Bush   Sep 23  Bellevue Cross Country Invitational
10.9Kaia Swegler Richmo...19:26.2   WA South Whidbey   Nov 4  1A WIAA STATE XC MEET
11.12Brooke DeBeeld19:41.0 PR   WA Nooksack Valley   Oct 18  NWC Championships
12.10Scout Santos19:46.2 PR   WA Northwest   Oct 12  Emerald City - Nisqually Meet
13.12MacKenzie Caputo19:49.7 PR   WA Seattle Academy   Nov 4  1A WIAA STATE XC MEET
14.10Greta Herrington19:52.6   WA Northwest   Nov 4  1A WIAA STATE XC MEET
15.10Emily Schneider19:53.0 PR   WA Meridian (WA)   Oct 18  NWC Championships
16.11Kendyl Otter19:55.0 PR   WA Meridian (WA)   Oct 18  NWC Championships
17.12Allison Perrow19:55.2 PR   WA King's   Nov 4  1A WIAA STATE XC MEET
18.10Lolo Dederer20:03.1   WA Bush   Nov 4  1A WIAA STATE XC MEET
19.10Jenae McInnes20:10.9 PR   WA King's   Oct 7  NIKE -- HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
20.11Greta Gunning20:22.4   WA King's   Nov 4  1A WIAA STATE XC MEET
21.12Julia Hess20:25.8 PR   WA Northwest   Oct 12  Emerald City - Nisqually Meet
22.10Juliette Haggith20:35.0   WA Mount Baker   Oct 18  NWC Championships
23.11Grace Patterson20:35.6   WA Northwest   Oct 12  Emerald City - Nisqually Meet
24.9Haylie Bleakley-Har...20:35.9   WA Northwest   Oct 12  Emerald City - Nisqually Meet
25.9Lily Snow20:38.0 PR   WA Nooksack Valley   Oct 18  NWC Championships
26.11Alexandra Kurtz20:40.4 PR   WA South Whidbey   Nov 4  1A WIAA STATE XC MEET
27.11Kayley Betancourt20:47.0 PR   WA Meridian (WA)   Oct 18  NWC Championships
28.12Elizabeth Donnelly20:48.5   WA South Whidbey   Oct 7  NIKE -- HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
29.12Allison Bunker20:55.8 PR   WA University Prep   Nov 4  1A WIAA STATE XC MEET
30.11Rubi Stuit21:01.0 PR   WA Meridian (WA)   Oct 18  NWC Championships
31.10Lanie Rettig21:05.0 PR   WA Northwest   Nov 3  Sun Willows Time Trial
32.9Anya Sharma21:05.3   WA Overlake   Oct 12  Emerald City - Nisqually Meet
33.12Jazmine Gutierrez21:07.0 PR   WA Nooksack Valley   Oct 18  NWC Championships
34.10Analia Johnson21:08.1   WA Cedar Park Chr. (Bothell)   Sep 30  NIKE -- 11th ANNUAL TWILIGHT XC INVITATIONAL
35.10Kali Cook21:08.9 PR   WA Mount Baker   Nov 4  1A WIAA STATE XC MEET
36.11Shanoah Whittern21:20.0 PR   WA Lynden Christian   Oct 18  NWC Championships
37.10Audrey Rogerson21:20.4 PR   WA Bush   Oct 12  Emerald City - Nisqually Meet
38.10Layli Egrari21:22.0 PR   WA University Prep   Oct 7  NIKE -- HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
39.11Liv Sather21:22.9 PR   WA Overlake   Oct 12  Emerald City - Nisqually Meet
40.10Maggie Needham21:26.0 PR   WA Overlake   Oct 12  Emerald City - Nisqually Meet
41.11Makenna Holz21:27.6   WA Meridian (WA)   Nov 4  1A WIAA STATE XC MEET
42.10Flannery Friedman21:30.2   WA South Whidbey   Nov 4  1A WIAA STATE XC MEET
43.10Isabella Almlie21:34.0 PR   WA Lynden Christian   Oct 18  NWC Championships
44.12Bryn Damon21:38.4   WA Overlake   Oct 12  Emerald City - Nisqually Meet
45.12Aliya Schenck21:41.0   WA Seattle Academy   Sep 30  NIKE -- 11th ANNUAL TWILIGHT XC INVITATIONAL
46.11Sylvia Bergerud21:41.5   WA Seattle Academy   Oct 12  Emerald City - Nisqually Meet
47.11Alexandra Christoph...21:44.3   WA King's   Nov 4  1A WIAA STATE XC MEET
48.9Natalie Rodriguez21:47.3 PR   WA South Whidbey   Nov 4  1A WIAA STATE XC MEET
49.10Sasha Balaski21:47.4   WA Northwest   Oct 20  Emerald City League Championship Meet
50.10Olivia Poolos21:47.9   WA University Prep   Sep 30  NIKE -- 11th ANNUAL TWILIGHT XC INVITATIONAL
51.12Adele Matter21:49.9   WA Northwest   Oct 12  Emerald City - Nisqually Meet
52.9Samantha Harvill21:59.0 PR   WA Meridian (WA)   Nov 4  1A WIAA STATE XC MEET
53.10Allie Fattizzi22:01.4 PR   WA King's   Nov 4  1A WIAA STATE XC MEET
54.9Serena McLain22:03.0 PR   WA South Whidbey   Nov 4  1A WIAA STATE XC MEET
55.12LuLu Pinczower22:04.6   WA Overlake   Oct 12  Emerald City - Nisqually Meet
56.9Jenna Lenssen22:05.0 PR   WA Mount Baker   Sep 13  NWC: Blaine, Mt. Baker, & Sehome @ Ferndale
57.10Jillian Keller22:07.2 PR   WA Cedar Park Chr. (Bothell)   Sep 30  NIKE -- 11th ANNUAL TWILIGHT XC INVITATIONAL
58.10Olivia Shaw22:13.5   WA Seattle Academy   Sep 30  NIKE -- 11th ANNUAL TWILIGHT XC INVITATIONAL
59.11Mia Huber22:19.2   WA Northwest   Sep 19  Emerald City League - Nisqually Meet #2
60.12Josie Ballew22:21.0   WA Northwest   Oct 7  NIKE -- HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
61.12Emma Kosche22:25.9 PR   WA Cedar Park Chr. (Bothell)   Oct 19  Cascade Conference Championships
62.12Ali Stuller22:26.8 PR   WA King's   Nov 4  1A WIAA STATE XC MEET
63.9Shay Knutson22:27.0 PR   WA Mount Baker   Oct 18  NWC Championships
64.9Taylor Spoelstra22:28.8 PR   WA Lynden Christian   Sep 30  NIKE -- 11th ANNUAL TWILIGHT XC INVITATIONAL
65.11Cindy German22:29.0   WA Lynden Christian   Oct 18  NWC Championships
66.11Anika Quon22:29.8 PR   WA Bush   Oct 7  NIKE -- HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
67.11Madeline Lafreniere22:31.7   WA University Prep   Oct 20  Emerald City League Championship Meet
68.9Maleda Sims22:32.9   WA Northwest   Oct 12  Emerald City - Nisqually Meet
69.11Jazlyn Selvasingh22:36.3 PR   WA Overlake   Oct 12  Emerald City - Nisqually Meet
70.11Tiffany Cowman22:38.7 PR   WA Bear Creek   Oct 20  Emerald City League Championship Meet
71.10Raini Bozarth22:39.3   WA Overlake   Oct 12  Emerald City - Nisqually Meet
72.11Kate Milne22:39.5   WA Seattle Academy   Oct 12  Emerald City - Nisqually Meet
73.10Hannah McConnell22:43.4   WA Seattle Academy   Sep 30  NIKE -- 11th ANNUAL TWILIGHT XC INVITATIONAL
74.12Ashley Lingbloom22:47.0   WA Lynden Christian   Oct 18  NWC Championships
75.10Cecilia Cobbs22:49.1 PR   WA South Whidbey   Oct 19  Cascade Conference Championships
76.12Maddie Brown22:55.4   WA Cedar Park Chr. (Bothell)   Oct 28  NW District Championships
77.10Grace Hutcheson22:56.3   WA King's   Sep 30  NIKE -- 11th ANNUAL TWILIGHT XC INVITATIONAL
78.10Muriel TerBeek22:57.0   WA Lynden Christian   Oct 18  NWC Championships
79.12Rachelle Foley22:57.7   WA Cedar Park Chr. (Bothell)   Sep 30  NIKE -- 11th ANNUAL TWILIGHT XC INVITATIONAL
80.10Brianna Veenstra23:02.0   WA Lynden Christian   Oct 18  NWC Championships
81.10Allyssa Brooks23:03.0 PR   WA Meridian (WA)   Oct 18  NWC Championships
82.11Meagan Mulligan23:07.8   WA Bear Creek   Oct 20  Emerald City League Championship Meet
83.12Katie Dougan23:11.0   WA Lynden Christian   Oct 18  NWC Championships
84.11Peyton Terpstra23:13.9   WA Lynden Christian   Sep 30  NIKE -- 11th ANNUAL TWILIGHT XC INVITATIONAL
85.11Mary Carbajal23:14.9   WA Sultan   Oct 19  Cascade Conference Championships
86.9Abigayle Harlan23:18.0 PR   WA Nooksack Valley   Oct 18  NWC Championships
87.9Radha Iyer23:19.9 PR   WA Overlake   Oct 12  Emerald City - Nisqually Meet
88.10Zoe Rasmussen23:25.7 PR   WA University Prep   Sep 16  39th Carl Westling South Whidbey Invitational
89.12Emma Hutcheson23:32.2   WA King's   Oct 7  NIKE -- HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
90.11Patience Probst23:33.6   WA University Prep   Oct 12  Emerald City - Nisqually Meet
91.9Charlotte Howell23:33.7   WA Northwest   Oct 12  Emerald City - Nisqually Meet
92.12Zoe Poolos23:36.2   WA University Prep   Sep 30  NIKE -- 11th ANNUAL TWILIGHT XC INVITATIONAL
93.9Jenny Buckley23:41.3   WA Bear Creek   Oct 12  Emerald City - Nisqually Meet
94.11Kady Aamot23:44.0   WA Meridian (WA)   Oct 18  NWC Championships
95.9Grace Huffman23:45.0   WA South Whidbey   Oct 19  Cascade Conference Championships
96.9Annika Mihata23:45.7   WA Overlake   Oct 12  Emerald City - Nisqually Meet
97.9Sydney Vernon23:45.9   WA Eastside Preparatory   Oct 12  Emerald City - Nisqually Meet
98.10Jessica Colleran23:55.1   WA Overlake   Oct 12  Emerald City - Nisqually Meet
99.11Camryn Karis-Sconye...23:56.0 PR   WA Northwest   Oct 12  Emerald City - Nisqually Meet
100.10Jasmine Young24:03.9 PR   WA Bush   Oct 12  Emerald City - Nisqually Meet