Team Results Management

Mens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.10Eliason Kabasenche16:04.6 PR   WA Pullman   Nov 4  2A WIAA STATE XC MEET
2.10Bas Holland16:05.7 PR   WA Cheney   Nov 4  2A WIAA STATE XC MEET
3.11Roman Romanyuk16:08.0 PR   WA Pullman   Nov 4  2A WIAA STATE XC MEET
4.12Daniel Callahan16:09.5 PR   WA Selah   Nov 4  2A WIAA STATE XC MEET
5.12Hunter Reynolds16:14.7 PR   WA East Valley (Spokane)   Nov 4  2A WIAA STATE XC MEET
6.11Patrick Nairimo16:17.1 PR   WA Pullman   Nov 4  2A WIAA STATE XC MEET
7.12Christopher Urakawa16:23.1 PR   WA Selah   Nov 4  2A WIAA STATE XC MEET
8.12Dominic Mathias16:24.1 PR   WA Ellensburg   Nov 4  2A WIAA STATE XC MEET
9.12Anders Ott16:27.2 PR   WA Ellensburg   Nov 4  2A WIAA STATE XC MEET
10.11Eli Fishburne16:29.3 PR   WA West Valley (Spokane)   Nov 4  2A WIAA STATE XC MEET
11.11Andres Keith16:32.1 PR   WA Ellensburg   Nov 4  2A WIAA STATE XC MEET
12.12Mason Best16:37.4 PR   WA Clarkston   Nov 4  2A WIAA STATE XC MEET
13.11Giovanni Raskell16:40.6 PR   WA West Valley (Spokane)   Nov 11  NXR Northwest Regional Championships
14.10Shea Mattson16:44.0 PR   WA Selah   Oct 12  CWAC League - GV/Top/Sel@Eb
11Lorenzo Alvarado16:44.0 PR   WA Wapato   Nov 4  2A WIAA STATE XC MEET
16.10Haiden Drury16:45.4 PR   WA Toppenish   Nov 4  2A WIAA STATE XC MEET
17.12Aron James16:47.0 PR   WA Pullman   Nov 4  2A WIAA STATE XC MEET
18.12Gideon Bolton16:47.4 PR   WA Selah   Nov 4  2A WIAA STATE XC MEET
19.11Will Sharp16:49.4 PR   WA East Valley (Spokane)   Nov 4  2A WIAA STATE XC MEET
20.10Kolby Green16:55.8 PR   WA West Valley (Spokane)   Oct 11  Cheney V WV-GNL Meet
21.10Isak Larson16:56.0 PR   WA Ellensburg   Oct 12  CWAC League - GV/Top/Sel@Eb
22.12Cody Skay16:57.2   WA West Valley (Spokane)   Oct 11  Cheney V WV-GNL Meet
23.9Daniel Lee17:00.2 PR   WA East Valley (Spokane)   Sep 23  NIKE--BATTLE FOR THE 509
24.11Tucker Cunningham17:00.7 PR   WA Cheney   Oct 11  Cheney V WV-GNL Meet
25.12Noe Lopez17:02.8 PR   WA Wapato   Nov 4  2A WIAA STATE XC MEET
26.10Patrick Adkisson17:04.9 PR   WA Ellensburg   Nov 4  2A WIAA STATE XC MEET
27.12Sebastien Lewis17:06.6   WA Pullman   Nov 4  2A WIAA STATE XC MEET
28.11Hunter Jones17:11.6 PR   WA Selah   Nov 4  2A WIAA STATE XC MEET
29.10Oscar Edge17:11.9 PR   WA Pullman   Nov 4  2A WIAA STATE XC MEET
30.10Kolby Tune17:16.4 PR   WA Ephrata   Oct 5  SE/WA @Ephrata
31.10Reese Braman17:20.0 PR   WA Ellensburg   Oct 19  CWAC League - Pro/Wap@Eb
32.11Trysten Crawford17:21.0 PR   WA Selah   Oct 12  CWAC League - GV/Top/Sel@Eb
12Adrian Benitez17:21.0   WA Grandview   Oct 18  CWAC League - Eph/Oth/GV@Toppenish
34.10Trevor Weberg17:24.8 PR   WA East Valley (Spokane)   Nov 4  2A WIAA STATE XC MEET
35.10Zack Severin17:25.7 PR   WA East Valley (Spokane)   Nov 4  2A WIAA STATE XC MEET
36.10Jack Weidman17:26.3 PR   WA East Valley (Spokane)   Nov 4  2A WIAA STATE XC MEET
37.9Reece Ozanich17:27.0 PR   WA Selah   Oct 12  CWAC League - GV/Top/Sel@Eb
38.12Jeremiah Garza17:35.3   WA West Valley (Spokane)   Oct 11  Cheney V WV-GNL Meet
39.11Josiah Dewitt17:35.4 PR   WA East Valley (Spokane)   Nov 4  2A WIAA STATE XC MEET
40.12Cody Salinas17:41.0 PR   WA Selah   Oct 12  CWAC League - GV/Top/Sel@Eb
41.9Beckett Schoenleber17:41.8 PR   WA Cheney   Sep 23  NIKE--BATTLE FOR THE 509
42.11Gonzalo Birrueta17:44.0   WA Quincy   Oct 5  CWAC Topp/Quincy/Prosser
43.10Asher Cousins17:47.3 PR   WA Pullman   Nov 4  2A WIAA STATE XC MEET
44.10David Maldonado17:48.0 PR   WA Othello   Oct 18  CWAC League - Eph/Oth/GV@Toppenish
45.10Zachary Mathias17:50.5 PR   WA Ellensburg   Nov 4  2A WIAA STATE XC MEET
46.11Julian Torres17:51.4 PR   WA Cheney   Oct 11  Cheney V WV-GNL Meet
47.12Patrick Purviance17:51.8 PR   WA Cheney   Oct 11  Cheney V WV-GNL Meet
48.12Anthony Sanchez17:53.0   WA Toppenish   Sep 21  CWAC-Topp./East valley
11Jacob Torres17:53.0 PR   WA Prosser   Oct 19  CWAC League - Pro/Wap@Eb
50.9Mick Brown17:54.3 PR   WA Clarkston   Sep 23  NIKE--BATTLE FOR THE 509
51.11Casey Noack17:54.5 PR   WA East Valley (Spokane)   Nov 4  2A WIAA STATE XC MEET
52.11Max Wahl17:55.0   WA Prosser   Oct 5  CWAC Topp/Quincy/Prosser
11Michael Wiedler17:55.0 PR   WA Selah   Oct 12  CWAC League - GV/Top/Sel@Eb
54.12Logan Steinman17:58.1   WA West Valley (Spokane)   Oct 11  Cheney V WV-GNL Meet
55.10Jon Watkins18:06.0   WA Selah   Oct 12  CWAC League - GV/Top/Sel@Eb
56.11Dillon Newbry18:06.7 PR   WA Cheney   Oct 7  NIKE -- HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
57.11Damien Anderson18:10.0 PR   WA Ellensburg   Oct 12  CWAC League - GV/Top/Sel@Eb
58.10Dominic Rector18:11.2 PR   WA Ellensburg   Oct 7  NIKE -- HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
59.11Christopher Lane18:12.0   WA Prosser   Oct 5  CWAC Topp/Quincy/Prosser
11Anthony Gonzales18:12.0 PR   WA Grandview   Oct 5  CWAC Topp/Quincy/Prosser
61.12Tristan Call18:13.4 PR   WA Pullman   Sep 23  Connell Invite
62.11Aidan McCrum18:13.9 PR   WA Cheney   Oct 7  NIKE -- HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
63.10Marckos Carrillo18:14.0 PR   WA East Valley (Yakima)   Sep 21  CWAC-Topp./East valley
12Langdon Ernest-Beck18:14.0 PR   WA Ellensburg   Oct 19  CWAC League - Pro/Wap@Eb
65.9Kade Merrick18:15.0 PR   WA Prosser   Oct 5  CWAC Topp/Quincy/Prosser
10Laron Love18:15.0 PR   WA Selah   Oct 12  CWAC League - GV/Top/Sel@Eb
67.12Adolfo DeRobles18:16.0   WA Grandview   Sep 21  CWAC-Topp./East valley
10Coby Slabach18:16.0 PR   WA Ephrata   Oct 18  CWAC League - Eph/Oth/GV@Toppenish
69.12Sam Steele18:18.6 PR   WA Cheney   Oct 7  NIKE -- HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
70.12Michael Quindlen18:21.0   WA West Valley (Spokane)   Oct 4  GNL West Valley vs. Clarkston
71.10Oswaldo Perez18:22.0 PR   WA Quincy   Oct 5  CWAC Topp/Quincy/Prosser
72.12Garrett Edwards18:22.1 PR   WA East Valley (Spokane)   Sep 30  Mountain West Classic
73.9Aaron Bunce18:22.3 PR   WA Clarkston   Sep 23  NIKE--BATTLE FOR THE 509
74.12Spencer George18:31.4 PR   WA Pullman   Sep 23  Connell Invite
75.9Kyle Parries18:32.4 PR   WA East Valley (Yakima)   Oct 12  CWAC League - Pro/EV @ Ephrata
76.11Zach Gabriel18:33.0   WA Ellensburg   Oct 19  CWAC League - Pro/Wap@Eb
77.9Omar Ramos18:35.0 PR   WA Quincy   Oct 12  CWAC League - Wap/Qui @ Othello
78.10Jacob Saxton18:36.0 PR   WA Prosser   Oct 5  CWAC Topp/Quincy/Prosser
12Iden Bottcher18:36.0 PR   WA Ellensburg   Oct 19  CWAC League - Pro/Wap@Eb
80.10Riley Noga18:36.3 PR   WA Ephrata   Oct 12  CWAC League - Pro/EV @ Ephrata
81.12Derek Severin18:36.4 PR   WA East Valley (Spokane)   Sep 30  Mountain West Classic
82.11Ben Bunce18:37.0   WA Clarkston   Oct 7  Inland Empire Challenge
83.10Charles Cindric18:37.5 PR   WA Cheney   Oct 11  Cheney V WV-GNL Meet
84.12Ryker Freeman18:38.0   WA Ellensburg   Oct 19  CWAC League - Pro/Wap@Eb
85.10Andres Margraf18:38.7   WA Cheney   Oct 7  NIKE -- HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
86.10Abel Gomez18:38.8 PR   WA East Valley (Yakima)   Oct 12  CWAC League - Pro/EV @ Ephrata
87.10JT Gasper18:41.1 PR   WA Cheney   Oct 11  Cheney V WV-GNL Meet
88.11Tommy Ngo18:41.6 PR   WA East Valley (Spokane)   Sep 23  NIKE--BATTLE FOR THE 509
89.9Bryton Wilson18:43.9 PR   WA Ellensburg   Oct 7  NIKE -- HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
90.10Jesus Virrueta18:47.0 PR   WA Wapato   Oct 12  CWAC League - Wap/Qui @ Othello
91.11Noah Dixon18:50.7 PR   WA Prosser   Oct 12  CWAC League - Pro/EV @ Ephrata
92.12Nicholas Smith18:51.8 PR   WA Ephrata   Oct 12  CWAC League - Pro/EV @ Ephrata
93.11Trevor Thomas18:52.0 PR   WA Selah   Oct 12  CWAC League - GV/Top/Sel@Eb
94.12Christopher Melo18:53.0 PR   WA Othello   Oct 12  CWAC League - Wap/Qui @ Othello
95.10Andru Zepeda18:56.0 PR   WA Prosser   Oct 5  CWAC Topp/Quincy/Prosser
96.11Bryan Carmona19:01.7 PR   WA Wapato   Oct 5  SE/WA @Ephrata
97.11Matthew Hyatt19:02.5 PR   WA Pullman   Sep 23  Connell Invite
98.9Diego Ramirez19:03.0 PR   WA Wapato   Oct 19  CWAC League - Pro/Wap@Eb
99.11Josh Hyde19:03.2 PR   WA Cheney   Oct 7  NIKE -- HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
100.11Nathan Todaro19:04.6 PR   WA Ephrata   Oct 5  SE/WA @Ephrata

Womens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.12Uhuru Hashimoto17:50.6 PR   WA Ellensburg   Oct 7  NIKE -- HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
2.12Molly Mattson18:51.0 PR   WA Selah   Oct 12  CWAC League - GV/Top/Sel@Eb
3.11Kaylea Hartman19:14.0 PR   WA Selah   Oct 12  CWAC League - GV/Top/Sel@Eb
4.10Leah Holmgren19:15.6   WA Ellensburg   Sep 16  Fort Steilacoom XC Invitational
5.12Audrey Piacsek19:23.9 PR   WA Ellensburg   Nov 4  2A WIAA STATE XC MEET
6.12Emily Dittmer19:24.0 PR   WA Ellensburg   Oct 12  CWAC League - GV/Top/Sel@Eb
7.10Annika Esvelt19:26.6 PR   WA West Valley (Spokane)   Nov 4  2A WIAA STATE XC MEET
8.12Jolene Whiteley19:28.2 PR   WA Cheney   Nov 4  2A WIAA STATE XC MEET
9.11Anna Swedin19:28.7 PR   WA Selah   Nov 4  2A WIAA STATE XC MEET
10.12Hannah Spakousky19:35.5   WA Cheney   Nov 4  2A WIAA STATE XC MEET
11.11Jenna Herzog19:36.9   WA Pullman   Nov 4  2A WIAA STATE XC MEET
12.10Emma Garza19:38.1 PR   WA West Valley (Spokane)   Nov 4  2A WIAA STATE XC MEET
13.10Bryn Heikes19:44.0 PR   WA Quincy   Nov 4  2A WIAA STATE XC MEET
14.10Jenna Engeland19:52.2 PR   WA West Valley (Spokane)   Nov 4  2A WIAA STATE XC MEET
15.11Natalie Andreas19:56.3   WA East Valley (Yakima)   Nov 4  2A WIAA STATE XC MEET
16.10Sadie Langford20:02.8 PR   WA West Valley (Spokane)   Nov 4  2A WIAA STATE XC MEET
17.12Karen Billingsley20:09.5   WA Ephrata   Oct 12  CWAC League - Pro/EV @ Ephrata
18.10Megan Habegger20:15.5 PR   WA Cheney   Oct 7  NIKE -- HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
19.11Ketra Pope20:19.0 PR   WA Selah   Oct 12  CWAC League - GV/Top/Sel@Eb
20.9Jane Kennedy20:20.2 PR   WA Quincy   Nov 4  2A WIAA STATE XC MEET
21.12Charity Cordova20:20.6   WA Pullman   Nov 4  2A WIAA STATE XC MEET
22.9Marion Mager-Reeser20:22.9 PR   WA Cheney   Oct 7  NIKE -- HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
23.12Brette Draper20:25.6 PR   WA Cheney   Oct 7  NIKE -- HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
24.11Sydney Stone20:26.1 PR   WA West Valley (Spokane)   Nov 4  2A WIAA STATE XC MEET
25.9Jaela Thornburg20:29.5 PR   WA Cheney   Nov 4  2A WIAA STATE XC MEET
26.10Elisa Wallace20:48.0 PR   WA Ellensburg   Oct 12  CWAC League - GV/Top/Sel@Eb
27.10Madison Thompson20:49.0 PR   WA Ellensburg   Oct 12  CWAC League - GV/Top/Sel@Eb
28.12Caden Clark20:51.8   WA Selah   Nov 4  2A WIAA STATE XC MEET
29.11Sarah Adamson20:54.2 PR   WA West Valley (Spokane)   Nov 4  2A WIAA STATE XC MEET
30.10Kaleigh Dalrymple20:56.0   WA Selah   Oct 12  CWAC League - GV/Top/Sel@Eb
31.12Jessica Vietzke20:57.1 PR   WA Cheney   Nov 4  2A WIAA STATE XC MEET
32.10Alexia Batchelor20:58.0 PR   WA Cheney   Oct 11  Cheney V WV-GNL Meet
33.10Charis Williams21:02.0 PR   WA Selah   Oct 12  CWAC League - GV/Top/Sel@Eb
34.10Rowan Utzinger21:03.0 PR   WA Ellensburg   Nov 3  Sun Willows TT
35.10Elizabeth Smythe21:04.8 PR   WA East Valley (Spokane)   Nov 4  2A WIAA STATE XC MEET
36.11Janealle Sutterlict21:12.0   WA Wapato   Oct 19  CWAC League - Pro/Wap@Eb
37.10Mikayla Davis21:13.4   WA West Valley (Spokane)   Nov 4  2A WIAA STATE XC MEET
38.10Nati VerMulm21:15.0   WA Prosser   Oct 19  CWAC League - Pro/Wap@Eb
39.9Allie Andrews21:19.5 PR   WA West Valley (Spokane)   Oct 11  Cheney V WV-GNL Meet
40.11Haley Benedetti21:21.0   WA East Valley (Yakima)   Sep 21  CWAC-Topp./East valley
41.12Chandra Gerdes21:22.3 PR   WA Ellensburg   Nov 4  2A WIAA STATE XC MEET
42.9Kyrsten Callahan21:26.0 PR   WA Selah   Oct 12  CWAC League - GV/Top/Sel@Eb
43.12Kendyl Fitzsimmons21:33.0 PR   WA Selah   Oct 12  CWAC League - GV/Top/Sel@Eb
44.11Heidi Seemiller21:44.4   WA Ellensburg   Sep 16  Fort Steilacoom XC Invitational
45.12Dagny Ahrend21:51.7   WA Ephrata   Oct 5  SE/WA @Ephrata
46.12Alexandrea Gardner21:57.9 PR   WA Cheney   Sep 23  NIKE--BATTLE FOR THE 509
47.9Mayah Spakousky21:58.5 PR   WA Cheney   Oct 7  NIKE -- HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
48.12Andrea Inguanzo22:02.0 PR   WA Toppenish   Oct 12  CWAC League - GV/Top/Sel@Eb
49.10Ryleigh Bowes22:05.2 PR   WA Cheney   Oct 7  NIKE -- HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
50.10Joanna Valdez22:06.0 PR   WA Toppenish   Oct 12  CWAC League - GV/Top/Sel@Eb
51.11Haley Rominger22:06.6 PR   WA Ellensburg   Oct 7  NIKE -- HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
52.9Aryanna Gonzalez22:07.7 PR   WA Selah   Oct 5  SE/WA @Ephrata
53.11Annika Repsher22:08.0 PR   WA Ellensburg   Oct 12  CWAC League - GV/Top/Sel@Eb
54.10Tess Preppernau22:09.0   WA Ellensburg   Oct 12  CWAC League - GV/Top/Sel@Eb
55.12Madeline Bunce22:18.0 PR   WA Clarkston   Oct 7  Inland Empire Challenge
56.11Ryan Hyatt22:20.3   WA Pullman   Sep 23  Connell Invite
57.12Mackenzie O'Donnell22:24.7   WA Ephrata   Oct 12  CWAC League - Pro/EV @ Ephrata
58.9Haileyq Garcia22:31.0 PR   WA Prosser   Oct 19  CWAC League - Pro/Wap@Eb
59.10Alejandra Clara22:34.0   WA Grandview   Sep 21  CWAC-Topp./East valley
60.9Halle Sargent22:34.4 PR   WA Cheney   Oct 7  NIKE -- HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
61.10Gulsima Young22:37.4 PR   WA Pullman   Sep 23  Connell Invite
62.12Kayler Clark22:40.0   WA Selah   Oct 12  CWAC League - GV/Top/Sel@Eb
63.10Katey Stewart22:40.7   WA Ephrata   Oct 12  CWAC League - Pro/EV @ Ephrata
64.12Maggie Ballew22:42.1   WA Selah   Sep 23  Bellevue Cross Country Invitational
65.9Kate Ashton22:45.0 PR   WA Prosser   Oct 19  CWAC League - Pro/Wap@Eb
9Tiffany Hall22:45.0 PR   WA Ellensburg   Oct 19  CWAC League - Pro/Wap@Eb
67.12Maria Cruz22:47.0 PR   WA Toppenish   Oct 12  CWAC League - GV/Top/Sel@Eb
68.10Pataathla Sutterlic...22:50.0 PR   WA Selah   Oct 12  CWAC League - GV/Top/Sel@Eb
9Triniti Fontana22:50.0 PR   WA Selah   Oct 12  CWAC League - GV/Top/Sel@Eb
70.12Lauren Binfet23:00.0 PR   WA Grandview   Sep 21  CWAC-Topp./East valley
71.12Maia Vick-Dishon23:06.0   WA Ephrata   Oct 18  CWAC League - Eph/Oth/GV@Toppenish
72.9Mackenzie Allen23:08.0 PR   WA East Valley (Spokane)   Sep 20  GNL West Valley vs East Valley
73.11Doreen Dogsleep23:12.0 PR   WA Wapato   Oct 19  CWAC League - Pro/Wap@Eb
9Olivia Berthon-Koch23:12.0 PR   WA Ellensburg   Nov 3  Sun Willows TT
75.10Mckenzie Maybee23:13.0 PR   WA East Valley (Yakima)   Sep 21  CWAC-Topp./East valley
76.12Isabel Quiroz23:14.1 PR   WA Royal   Oct 12  SCAC#3@Goldendale vs. Cle Elum, Highland, Ki-...
77.11Lakota Miller23:15.0   WA Wapato   Oct 19  CWAC League - Pro/Wap@Eb
78.11Gillian Oaks23:21.0   WA Pullman   Oct 4  GNL League Cheney @ Pullman
9Elizabeth Humbersta...23:21.0 PR   WA Prosser   Oct 19  CWAC League - Pro/Wap@Eb
80.11Amy Hernandez23:23.0 PR   WA Quincy   Oct 5  CWAC Topp/Quincy/Prosser
81.10Caelyn Foster23:25.4 PR   WA Cheney   Sep 23  NIKE--BATTLE FOR THE 509
82.12Becca Lee23:26.9 PR   WA East Valley (Spokane)   Sep 30  Mountain West Classic
83.10Kaidyn Johnson23:28.8 PR   WA Ephrata   Oct 12  CWAC League - Pro/EV @ Ephrata
84.10Maisie Short23:34.3 PR   WA Cheney   Oct 11  Cheney V WV-GNL Meet
85.10Christine Azurin23:39.0 PR   WA Wapato   Oct 19  CWAC League - Pro/Wap@Eb
86.9Katherine Hudson23:42.0 PR   WA Ellensburg   Oct 19  CWAC League - Pro/Wap@Eb
87.12Amanda White23:46.0 PR   WA Selah   Oct 12  CWAC League - GV/Top/Sel@Eb
88.10Vera Korchemnaya23:47.0 PR   WA East Valley (Spokane)   Sep 20  GNL West Valley vs East Valley
10Kelli Heim23:47.0 PR   WA Pullman   Oct 4  GNL League Cheney @ Pullman
90.11Megan Christianson23:52.4 PR   WA Cheney   Oct 7  NIKE -- HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
91.10Asha Campbell23:53.0 PR   WA Pullman   Oct 4  GNL League Cheney @ Pullman
12Andrea Cox23:53.0 PR   WA Selah   Oct 12  CWAC League - GV/Top/Sel@Eb
93.10Elise McGuire23:53.2   WA Ephrata   Oct 12  CWAC League - Pro/EV @ Ephrata
94.9Bailey Zwick-Vivier23:59.7 PR   WA East Valley (Spokane)   Sep 30  Mountain West Classic
95.11Adara Andonie24:01.0 PR   WA Ellensburg   Oct 12  CWAC League - GV/Top/Sel@Eb
96.9Avery Thiemann24:07.0 PR   WA Prosser   Oct 5  CWAC Topp/Quincy/Prosser
97.9Cacia Roy24:07.8 PR   WA Prosser   Oct 12  CWAC League - Pro/EV @ Ephrata
98.11Piper Lukas24:10.0 PR   WA Selah   Oct 12  CWAC League - GV/Top/Sel@Eb
99.10Alexa Miller24:12.9   WA East Valley (Yakima)   Oct 12  CWAC League - Pro/EV @ Ephrata
100.10Valentyna Belofsky24:19.0 PR   WA Ellensburg   Oct 19  CWAC League - Pro/Wap@Eb