Team Results Management

Mens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.12AJ Chopra15:15.8 PR   WA Todd Beamer   Nov 4  4A WIAA STATE XC MEET
2.12Dawson Besst15:22.8   WA Tahoma   Nov 4  4A WIAA STATE XC MEET
3.12Jesse Kaas15:44.4 PR   WA Graham-Kapowsin   Oct 7  NIKE -- HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
4.12Dennis Keith15:49.2 PR   WA Curtis   Oct 7  NIKE -- HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
5.12Colin Monaghan15:53.8 PR   WA Puyallup   Nov 4  4A WIAA STATE XC MEET
6.11Alonso Banuelos16:02.0 PR   WA Todd Beamer   Sep 20  Auburn Mountainview,Todd Beamer @Enumclaw
7.10Ethan Martin16:02.2 PR   WA Tahoma   Oct 21  NPSL Sub-District Meet
8.10Brian Martinez16:14.7 PR   WA Tahoma   Sep 16  Fort Steilacoom XC Invitational
9.12Andrew Oslin16:16.9 PR   WA Puyallup   Nov 4  4A WIAA STATE XC MEET
10.11Chandler Nill16:18.8   WA Tahoma   Sep 16  Fort Steilacoom XC Invitational
11.12Aidan Smith16:19.2 PR   WA Rogers (Puyallup)   Oct 7  NIKE -- HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
12.12Drew Hovde16:27.3 PR   WA Emerald Ridge   Nov 4  4A WIAA STATE XC MEET
13.12Erik Harang16:27.8 PR   WA Mt Rainier   Nov 4  4A WIAA STATE XC MEET
14.12Austin Miller16:29.5   WA Thomas Jefferson   Nov 4  4A WIAA STATE XC MEET
15.12Kobe Shields16:30.2 PR   WA Tahoma   Nov 4  4A WIAA STATE XC MEET
16.10Scott Brewer16:35.3 PR   WA Rogers (Puyallup)   Oct 7  NIKE -- HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
17.11Nathan Morrisson16:35.4 PR   WA Kentlake   Nov 4  4A WIAA STATE XC MEET
18.10Aaron VanValkenburg16:35.5 PR   WA Curtis   Oct 7  NIKE -- HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
19.11Ross Principe16:39.9 PR   WA Kentwood   Sep 30  NIKE -- 11th ANNUAL TWILIGHT XC INVITATIONAL
20.11Sean McNabb16:42.4 PR   WA Emerald Ridge   Nov 4  4A WIAA STATE XC MEET
21.9Cameron McCann16:47.3 PR   WA Bethel   Nov 4  3A WIAA STATE XC MEET
22.11Ewan Steers16:48.1 PR   WA Curtis   Nov 4  4A WIAA STATE XC MEET
23.11Noah Kropp16:48.2 PR   WA Thomas Jefferson   Nov 4  4A WIAA STATE XC MEET
24.12Isaiah Eller16:48.8 PR   WA Kentridge   Sep 30  NIKE -- 11th ANNUAL TWILIGHT XC INVITATIONAL
25.11Chance Sands16:50.2 PR   WA Kentridge   Sep 30  NIKE -- 11th ANNUAL TWILIGHT XC INVITATIONAL
26.12Brody Sodon16:51.7 PR   WA Curtis   Nov 4  4A WIAA STATE XC MEET
27.9Mason Watamura16:54.6 PR   WA Curtis   Nov 4  4A WIAA STATE XC MEET
28.9Alex Kiefer16:55.5 PR   WA Tahoma   Oct 4  Tahoma @ Hazen
29.10Jessie Foster16:55.7 PR   WA Emerald Ridge   Oct 7  NIKE -- HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
30.11Colton Low16:57.1 PR   WA Federal Way   Oct 21  NPSL Sub-District Meet
31.12Evan Mickelson17:01.0   WA Tahoma   Oct 21  NPSL Sub-District Meet
32.10Alec Bledsoe17:02.0 PR   WA Puyallup   Sep 30  Nike Portland XC
33.10Sam Ayele17:03.0 PR   WA Kent Meridian   Oct 21  NPSL Sub-District Meet
34.10Matthew Bruneel17:03.1 PR   WA Tahoma   Oct 21  NPSL Sub-District Meet
35.10Emmanuel Beku17:05.3 PR   WA Kentlake   Oct 21  NPSL Sub-District Meet
36.9Austin Steed17:07.0 PR   WA Todd Beamer   Sep 20  Auburn Mountainview,Todd Beamer @Enumclaw
37.11Koji Natsuhara17:07.7 PR   WA Kentwood   Oct 21  NPSL Sub-District Meet
38.11Nathaniel Dobosz17:08.8 PR   WA Curtis   Nov 4  4A WIAA STATE XC MEET
39.10Nicholas Ankuta17:09.5 PR   WA Mt Rainier   Oct 7  NIKE -- HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
10Jimale Aweis17:09.5 PR   WA Kentlake   Oct 21  NPSL Sub-District Meet
41.11DiLeep Chokar17:11.7 PR   WA Kentwood   Oct 21  NPSL Sub-District Meet
42.10Layton Smail17:13.0 PR   WA Kentwood   Oct 21  NPSL Sub-District Meet
43.12Josh Trujillo17:13.4   WA Spanaway Lake   Sep 16  Fort Steilacoom XC Invitational
44.12Fanuel Weldeselassi...17:14.6   WA Kentridge   Oct 21  NPSL Sub-District Meet
45.9Cameron Stuard17:18.5 PR   WA Tahoma   Sep 30  Nike Portland XC
46.11Mitchell Henry17:21.5 PR   WA Mt Rainier   Oct 7  NIKE -- HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
47.10Nicholas Hamakami17:22.1 PR   WA Kentridge   Sep 30  NIKE -- 11th ANNUAL TWILIGHT XC INVITATIONAL
48.10Blake Rohrbach17:22.6 PR   WA Emerald Ridge   Oct 7  NIKE -- HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
49.9Landon Guaderrama17:23.0 PR   WA Todd Beamer   Sep 20  Auburn Mountainview,Todd Beamer @Enumclaw
50.12Andrew Brauen17:23.2   WA Puyallup   Oct 7  Bill Kehoe South Sound Invite
51.9Josiah Mellott17:24.0 PR   WA Curtis   Nov 4  4A WIAA STATE XC MEET
52.11Kade Duncanson17:27.4   WA Graham-Kapowsin   Sep 30  22nd Curtis XC Invitational
12Sean Wagnon17:27.4 PR   WA Rogers (Puyallup)   Oct 19  SPSL 4A Championship Meet
54.10Dominic Manzo17:30.5 PR   WA Tahoma   Sep 30  Nike Portland XC
55.11Nate Segers17:31.2 PR   WA Puyallup   Oct 7  Bill Kehoe South Sound Invite
56.9Wyatt Lopez17:31.5 PR   WA Mt Rainier   Oct 28  WC District 3 / SW District 4 Westside Classi...
57.9Samuel Zielke17:33.3 PR   WA Puyallup   Sep 30  Nike Portland XC
58.12Nathanael Atkins17:33.7   WA Rogers (Puyallup)   Oct 7  NIKE -- HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
59.10Isaias Scearcy17:33.9 PR   WA Rogers (Puyallup)   Oct 19  SPSL 4A Championship Meet
10Nathan Eller17:33.9 PR   WA Kentridge   Oct 21  NPSL Sub-District Meet
61.10Abian Jamerson17:34.4 PR   WA Kentridge   Oct 21  NPSL Sub-District Meet
62.10Ryan Zimmerman17:35.4 PR   WA Kentridge   Oct 21  NPSL Sub-District Meet
63.11Reece Binder17:37.0 PR   WA Todd Beamer   Sep 20  Auburn Mountainview,Todd Beamer @Enumclaw
64.12Drew Anderson17:37.8 PR   WA Todd Beamer   Oct 28  WC District 3 / SW District 4 Westside Classi...
65.12Brian Esparza17:38.7 PR   WA Kent Meridian   Oct 7  NIKE -- HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
66.11Sam Payne17:39.0 PR   WA Todd Beamer   Sep 20  Auburn Mountainview,Todd Beamer @Enumclaw
67.12Nick Shepard17:39.3   WA Kentlake   Oct 21  NPSL Sub-District Meet
68.12Malcolm Hay17:41.9 PR   WA Kentwood   Oct 21  NPSL Sub-District Meet
69.10Jordan Carmel17:42.0 PR   WA Todd Beamer   Oct 21  NPSL Sub-District Meet
70.11Ethan Lawrence17:44.3 PR   WA Puyallup   Oct 19  SPSL 4A Championship Meet
71.11Noah Shirk17:44.5 PR   WA Curtis   Oct 7  NIKE -- HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
72.12Gavin Blakely17:44.6 PR   WA Tahoma   Oct 21  NPSL Sub-District Meet
73.11Marcus Eubanks17:45.1 PR   WA Federal Way   Oct 21  NPSL Sub-District Meet
74.9Dre'Shawn Purdy17:46.6 PR   WA Kent Meridian   Oct 21  NPSL Sub-District Meet
75.12Colten Ellson17:47.5   WA Rogers (Puyallup)   Oct 7  NIKE -- HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
76.11Henry Boyer17:48.2 PR   WA Mt Rainier   Oct 21  NPSL Sub-District Meet
77.11Leon Tacy17:48.6 PR   WA Rogers (Puyallup)   Oct 7  NIKE -- HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
78.12Jacob Sutherland17:51.4   WA Puyallup   Oct 19  SPSL 4A Championship Meet
79.12Christian Gealta17:53.0   WA Kentlake   Oct 4  Kennedy Catholic, Kentlake @ Mount Rainier
80.9David Averill17:56.1 PR   WA Puyallup   Oct 19  SPSL 4A Championship Meet
81.10Blake Yount17:56.9 PR   WA Tahoma   Sep 30  Nike Portland XC
9Darren McNabb17:56.9 PR   WA Emerald Ridge   Oct 19  SPSL 4A Championship Meet
83.11Ryan Wilson17:57.2 PR   WA Kentwood   Oct 28  WC District 3 / SW District 4 Westside Classi...
84.12Ben Clarke17:58.5   WA Emerald Ridge   Oct 19  SPSL 4A Championship Meet
85.11Ladon Kastanis17:58.7 PR   WA Thomas Jefferson   Oct 21  NPSL Sub-District Meet
86.10Satchel Payne18:01.0 PR   WA Todd Beamer   Sep 20  Auburn Mountainview,Todd Beamer @Enumclaw
87.12Zach Noble18:01.2   WA Graham-Kapowsin   Oct 19  SPSL 4A Championship Meet
88.11Joseph Allred18:04.5 PR   WA Mt Rainier   Oct 7  NIKE -- HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
89.11Jeremy Hernandez18:04.7   WA Tahoma   Sep 16  Fort Steilacoom XC Invitational
90.12Matthew Ferguson18:05.1 PR   WA Bethel   Oct 21  PCL 3A / SPSL 2A League Championship
91.11Connor Foley18:05.9 PR   WA Kentlake   Oct 21  NPSL Sub-District Meet
92.10Adrian Silva-Gutier...18:06.2 PR   WA Thomas Jefferson   Oct 21  NPSL Sub-District Meet
93.11Josue Gonzalez-Alma...18:06.7 PR   WA Kent Meridian   Oct 21  NPSL Sub-District Meet
94.11Icevar Naguleswaran18:09.0 PR   WA Kentridge   Sep 30  NIKE -- 11th ANNUAL TWILIGHT XC INVITATIONAL
95.12Erick Arcos18:09.9 PR   WA Graham-Kapowsin   Oct 7  NIKE -- HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
96.12Nathaniel Lackey18:10.4 PR   WA Kentlake   Oct 21  NPSL Sub-District Meet
97.11Andrew Beni18:10.6   WA Puyallup   Oct 19  SPSL 4A Championship Meet
98.12Alec Warner18:10.7 PR   WA Bethel   Oct 28  WC District 3 / SW District 4 Westside Classi...
99.12Evan Lien18:11.9 PR   WA Graham-Kapowsin   Oct 19  SPSL 4A Championship Meet
100.12Spencer Pudists18:12.3 PR   WA Puyallup   Oct 7  Bill Kehoe South Sound Invite

Womens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.12Breanna Glover17:52.4 PR   WA Tahoma   Nov 4  4A WIAA STATE XC MEET
2.11Maggie Bauer18:27.4 PR   WA Curtis   Nov 4  4A WIAA STATE XC MEET
3.9Roz Slichko18:39.8 PR   WA Emerald Ridge   Oct 7  NIKE -- HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
4.11Rees Jacot18:50.3 PR   WA Curtis   Oct 7  NIKE -- HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
5.10Hannah Scheerer18:54.9 PR   WA Emerald Ridge   Nov 4  4A WIAA STATE XC MEET
6.12Emma Bates19:07.4 PR   WA Emerald Ridge   Oct 7  NIKE -- HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
7.12Katarina Zosel19:18.9 PR   WA Tahoma   Nov 4  4A WIAA STATE XC MEET
8.11Moira Woods19:22.1 PR   WA Tahoma   Nov 4  4A WIAA STATE XC MEET
9.11Taylor Johnsen19:27.9 PR   WA Mt Rainier   Nov 4  4A WIAA STATE XC MEET
10.12Emily Barrett19:29.9   WA Curtis   Nov 4  4A WIAA STATE XC MEET
11.9Lulu Brady19:41.0 PR   WA Tahoma   Nov 4  4A WIAA STATE XC MEET
12.9Ali Saucedo19:45.4 PR   WA Thomas Jefferson   Nov 4  4A WIAA STATE XC MEET
13.11Nathalie Paradise19:54.7 PR   WA Mt Rainier   Oct 7  NIKE -- HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
14.11Naomi Hartley19:55.8 PR   WA Rogers (Puyallup)   Nov 4  4A WIAA STATE XC MEET
15.10Mayela Perez19:57.4 PR   WA Thomas Jefferson   Nov 4  4A WIAA STATE XC MEET
16.11Bethany Forward19:58.1 PR   WA Federal Way   Oct 7  Bill Kehoe South Sound Invite
17.9Emily Wells20:00.6 PR   WA Emerald Ridge   Nov 4  4A WIAA STATE XC MEET
18.10Alyssa Murray20:01.0 PR   WA Thomas Jefferson   Nov 4  4A WIAA STATE XC MEET
19.10Veronica Caldwell20:04.0 PR   WA Puyallup   Oct 28  WC District 3 / SW District 4 Westside Classi...
20.9Marissa Acosta20:09.7 PR   WA Tahoma   Nov 4  4A WIAA STATE XC MEET
21.11Madison Egan20:13.7   WA Rogers (Puyallup)   Nov 4  4A WIAA STATE XC MEET
22.12Olivia Chong20:19.9   WA Federal Way   Oct 21  NPSL Sub-District Meet
23.12Autum Franklin20:24.7   WA Bethel   Nov 4  3A WIAA STATE XC MEET
24.12Sydney Reilly-Treat20:25.4 PR   WA Curtis   Oct 7  NIKE -- HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
25.9Violet Smith20:26.2 PR   WA Rogers (Puyallup)   Nov 4  4A WIAA STATE XC MEET
26.11Madison Marko20:28.5 PR   WA Kentlake   Oct 21  NPSL Sub-District Meet
27.11Haley Jacobson20:32.0   WA Federal Way   Oct 4  Auburn Mountainview, Thomas Jefferson @ Feder...
10Lillia Adams20:32.0 PR   WA Tahoma   Nov 4  4A WIAA STATE XC MEET
29.10Quinlyn Furman20:32.3 PR   WA Spanaway Lake   Oct 28  WC District 3 / SW District 4 Westside Classi...
30.11Jennifer Quintana20:35.2   WA Kent Meridian   Oct 21  NPSL Sub-District Meet
31.11Allison Baerny20:39.0   WA Kent Meridian   Sep 30  NIKE -- 11th ANNUAL TWILIGHT XC INVITATIONAL
32.9Katrina Wangen20:39.8 PR   WA Curtis   Nov 4  4A WIAA STATE XC MEET
33.11Karina Houser20:40.8 PR   WA Tahoma   Nov 4  4A WIAA STATE XC MEET
34.11Sulin Degollado20:41.2 PR   WA Rogers (Puyallup)   Oct 7  NIKE -- HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
35.12McKenna Henderson20:41.8 PR   WA Bethel   Nov 4  3A WIAA STATE XC MEET
36.12Alexia Sioda20:42.4 PR   WA Curtis   Oct 19  SPSL 4A Championship Meet
37.10Jada Morrison20:43.7   WA Rogers (Puyallup)   Oct 19  SPSL 4A Championship Meet
38.12Emma Colley20:44.7   WA Emerald Ridge   Oct 7  NIKE -- HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
39.11Melody Ferguson20:47.0 PR   WA Emerald Ridge   Sep 23  Bellevue Cross Country Invitational
40.9Kathleen Riordan20:54.0 PR   WA Thomas Jefferson   Oct 21  NPSL Sub-District Meet
41.11Hailey Cox20:55.0 PR   WA Federal Way   Oct 4  Auburn Mountainview, Thomas Jefferson @ Feder...
42.9Lisa Safley20:55.1 PR   WA Todd Beamer   Oct 28  WC District 3 / SW District 4 Westside Classi...
43.12Breana Burge20:59.8   WA Emerald Ridge   Oct 19  SPSL 4A Championship Meet
44.9Paulina Laris21:01.8 PR   WA Thomas Jefferson   Oct 11  Todd Beamer, Thomas Jefferson @ Auburn Rivers...
45.9Kira Moerkeseth21:03.5 PR   WA Curtis   Nov 4  4A WIAA STATE XC MEET
46.12Haley Keizur21:04.4   WA Puyallup   Oct 7  Bill Kehoe South Sound Invite
47.11Karisa Reynolds21:05.0 PR   WA Rogers (Puyallup)   Oct 19  SPSL 4A Championship Meet
48.11Sydney Colbern21:05.1 PR   WA Emerald Ridge   Oct 7  NIKE -- HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
49.10Madison Heck21:09.0   WA Todd Beamer   Sep 20  Auburn Mountainview,Todd Beamer @Enumclaw
50.10Amy Holden21:10.0 PR   WA Thomas Jefferson   Sep 20  Auburn, Thomas Jefferson @ Decatur
51.11Marcella Huang21:11.0 PR   WA Thomas Jefferson   Sep 20  Auburn, Thomas Jefferson @ Decatur
52.9Delaney Woods21:13.8 PR   WA Tahoma   Sep 20  Kentwood, Kentlake @ Tahoma
53.10Jillian Chong21:14.0 PR   WA Federal Way   Oct 11  Federal Way, Auburn @ Enumclaw
54.9Kelsey Ballard21:14.9 PR   WA Kentlake   Oct 21  NPSL Sub-District Meet
55.11Cosette Clum21:19.0   WA Federal Way   Oct 11  Federal Way, Auburn @ Enumclaw
56.12Catryce Thompson21:22.2   WA Kentwood   Sep 30  NIKE -- 11th ANNUAL TWILIGHT XC INVITATIONAL
57.11Revae Mitchell21:22.5 PR   WA Rogers (Puyallup)   Oct 7  NIKE -- HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
58.10Catherine Huynh21:22.6 PR   WA Decatur   Oct 11  Decatur @ Auburn Mountainview
59.12Melissa Peters21:25.5   WA Kentridge   Oct 21  NPSL Sub-District Meet
60.12Jordan Culpepper21:26.8 PR   WA Puyallup   Oct 28  WC District 3 / SW District 4 Westside Classi...
61.11Melinda Day21:29.6   WA Tahoma   Oct 4  Tahoma @ Hazen
62.12Meg Kassebaum21:31.1 PR   WA Kentridge   Sep 30  NIKE -- 11th ANNUAL TWILIGHT XC INVITATIONAL
63.11Roshni Sabhaya21:31.3   WA Kentridge   Oct 21  NPSL Sub-District Meet
64.12Sierra Strege21:31.4   WA Kentridge   Sep 30  NIKE -- 11th ANNUAL TWILIGHT XC INVITATIONAL
65.12Jasmine Wong21:31.5 PR   WA Kentridge   Oct 21  NPSL Sub-District Meet
66.11Annabelle Ust21:36.1 PR   WA Kentridge   Oct 21  NPSL Sub-District Meet
67.11Victoria Delk21:40.6   WA Thomas Jefferson   Oct 21  NPSL Sub-District Meet
68.12Daria Cawthorn21:44.0   WA Tahoma   Oct 21  NPSL Sub-District Meet
69.11Sarah Hatcher21:45.0   WA Puyallup   Oct 7  Bill Kehoe South Sound Invite
70.12Katalia Alexander21:46.2 PR   WA Mt Rainier   Oct 7  NIKE -- HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
71.12Erin Moine21:47.7   WA Mt Rainier   Oct 21  NPSL Sub-District Meet
72.9Jamila Riek21:51.1 PR   WA Kent Meridian   Oct 21  NPSL Sub-District Meet
73.10Emily Odom21:58.0 PR   WA Todd Beamer   Sep 20  Auburn Mountainview,Todd Beamer @Enumclaw
9Rachel Wilson21:58.0 PR   WA Todd Beamer   Sep 20  Auburn Mountainview,Todd Beamer @Enumclaw
75.9Victoria Sims21:59.7 PR   WA Tahoma   Oct 21  NPSL Sub-District Meet
76.11Ally Peterson22:00.9   WA Thomas Jefferson   Sep 13  Enumclaw @ Thomas Jefferson
77.10Krista Matuska22:01.3 PR   WA Kentlake   Oct 21  NPSL Sub-District Meet
78.9Jessica Cuevas22:03.6 PR   WA Todd Beamer   Oct 11  Todd Beamer, Thomas Jefferson @ Auburn Rivers...
79.9Audrey Ayers22:03.8 PR   WA Puyallup   Sep 30  Nike Portland XC
80.10Riley Barlett22:04.1 PR   WA Tahoma   Sep 20  Kentwood, Kentlake @ Tahoma
81.12Julia Johns22:04.3   WA Kentridge   Sep 30  NIKE -- 11th ANNUAL TWILIGHT XC INVITATIONAL
82.12Amanda Cohen22:04.9   WA Puyallup   Oct 19  SPSL 4A Championship Meet
83.9Paige Jangula22:09.0 PR   WA Rogers (Puyallup)   Sep 30  22nd Curtis XC Invitational
84.9Yorling Ruvalcaba22:11.2 PR   WA Federal Way   Oct 21  NPSL Sub-District Meet
85.12Simranjeet Sidhu22:13.7 PR   WA Kentwood   Sep 30  NIKE -- 11th ANNUAL TWILIGHT XC INVITATIONAL
10Abby Wooster22:13.7 PR   WA Tahoma   Oct 21  NPSL Sub-District Meet
87.9Rebecca Hatcher22:17.1 PR   WA Puyallup   Oct 19  SPSL 4A Championship Meet
88.11Grace Burchett22:17.6   WA Puyallup   Oct 7  Bill Kehoe South Sound Invite
89.12Hannah Fitzpatrick22:19.2   WA Tahoma   Oct 21  NPSL Sub-District Meet
90.11Michelle Bies22:21.0 PR   WA Mt Rainier   Oct 11  Hazen, Mt. Rainier @ Kentwood
91.9Maya Cheam22:21.6 PR   WA Tahoma   Oct 21  NPSL Sub-District Meet
92.12Cheyenne Lorusso22:23.4 PR   WA Spanaway Lake   Sep 30  Nike Portland XC
93.12Emily Van Bergeyk22:27.2   WA Puyallup   Oct 19  SPSL 4A Championship Meet
94.11Hannah Davis22:28.1   WA Tahoma   Oct 21  NPSL Sub-District Meet
95.10Chyanne Wright22:33.3 PR   WA Bethel   Oct 21  PCL 3A / SPSL 2A League Championship
96.12Yessenia Maldonado22:34.1 PR   WA Kentlake   Sep 30  NIKE -- 11th ANNUAL TWILIGHT XC INVITATIONAL
97.12Aila Corkern22:35.5   WA Mt Rainier   Oct 21  NPSL Sub-District Meet
98.10Jaida Hammond22:36.1 PR   WA Puyallup   Oct 19  SPSL 4A Championship Meet
99.9Danielle Holland22:37.1 PR   WA Kentwood   Sep 30  NIKE -- 11th ANNUAL TWILIGHT XC INVITATIONAL
100.10Josephine Barnhart22:37.5 PR   WA Tahoma   Oct 21  NPSL Sub-District Meet