Team Results Management
View Athletic.net Ad Free

Mens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.12Isaac Bohaty16:31.7 PR   WI McDonell Central   Oct 14  Cloverbelt Conference Championships
2.10Zach Yengo16:34.9 PR   WI Regis   Oct 14  Cloverbelt Conference Championships
3.12Tamerat Kubista16:42.2 PR   WI Loyal   Sep 16  Smiley Invite
4.11Matt Roth16:44.4 PR   WI Colby/Abbotsford    Oct 14  Cloverbelt Conference Championships
5.11Grayson Barrett16:49.2 PR   WI Mosinee   Oct 14  Great Northern Conference Championships
6.12Elliot Genteman17:02.4 PR   WI Loyal   Oct 14  Cloverbelt Conference Championships
7.10Eric Kordus17:19.0 PR   WI Mosinee   Oct 14  Great Northern Conference Championships
8.10Joe Thaler17:23.0 PR   WI McDonell Central   Oct 14  Cloverbelt Conference Championships
9.11Charlie Bleskachek17:26.9 PR   WI McDonell Central   Sep 14  Altoona Invite
10.11Sean Craker17:27.1 PR   WI McDonell Central   Oct 14  Cloverbelt Conference Championships
11.9Evan Moss17:36.0 PR   WI Altoona   Oct 14  Cloverbelt Conference Championships
12.12Luke Bogdonovich17:39.9 PR   WI Loyal   Oct 14  Cloverbelt Conference Championships
13.11Matt Jankowski17:42.5 PR   WI Owen-Withee   Oct 14  Cloverbelt Conference Championships
14.12Joe Anason17:47.0 PR   WI Neillsville   Oct 14  Cloverbelt Conference Championships
15.11Aaron Schmeiser17:47.3 PR   WI Colby/Abbotsford    Oct 14  Cloverbelt Conference Championships
16.12Peyton Tozer17:54.5 PR   WI McDonell Central   Oct 14  Cloverbelt Conference Championships
17.12Logan Knack17:58.1 PR   WI Altoona   Oct 14  Cloverbelt Conference Championships
18.12Brice Vircks18:00.7 PR   WI Stanley-Boyd   Oct 14  Cloverbelt Conference Championships
19.10Aaron Dorf18:00.9   WI Augusta   Sep 14  Altoona Invite
20.9Logan Cychosz18:02.7 PR   WI Mosinee   Oct 14  Great Northern Conference Championships
21.11Jacob Seidel18:03.1 PR   WI Owen-Withee   Oct 14  Cloverbelt Conference Championships
22.10Jacob Engstrom18:06.3 PR   WI Augusta   Sep 14  Altoona Invite
23.11David Anderson18:07.5 PR   WI Fall Creek   Oct 14  Cloverbelt Conference Championships
24.12Jackson Goings18:08.0 PR   WI Augusta   Oct 28  WIAA D3 State XC Championships
25.11Ryan Grunewald18:14.5   WI Augusta   Sep 28  Osseo-Fairchild Invitational
26.10Andrew Schlitz18:17.0 PR   WI Regis   Oct 14  Cloverbelt Conference Championships
27.12Nick Sandstrom18:18.9   WI Altoona   Oct 14  Cloverbelt Conference Championships
28.12Dominic Bibeau-Dona...18:27.5 PR   WI Neillsville   Oct 21  WIAA D2 Sectionals - Westby
29.9Skylar Drinka18:32.1 PR   WI Neillsville   Oct 14  Cloverbelt Conference Championships
30.11Thomas Stewart18:36.5 PR   WI Thorp   Oct 14  Cloverbelt Conference Championships
31.12Tristan Shuttlewort...18:37.3 PR   WI Osseo-Fairchild   Oct 14  Cloverbelt Conference Championships
32.9Luke Newton18:38.9 PR   WI McDonell Central   Oct 14  Cloverbelt Conference Championships
33.11Marcus Ackerman18:39.9 PR   WI Owen-Withee   Sep 26  Edgar Invitational
34.11Logan Brown18:40.1 PR   WI Augusta   Sep 28  Osseo-Fairchild Invitational
35.11Mitchell Haley18:47.9 PR   WI McDonell Central   Oct 14  Cloverbelt Conference Championships
36.12Grant Curtiz18:53.0   WI Altoona   Oct 14  Cloverbelt Conference Championships
37.10Drake Schultz18:54.5 PR   WI Fall Creek   Sep 28  Osseo-Fairchild Invitational
38.10Jared Penkert18:58.6 PR   WI Osseo-Fairchild   Oct 14  Cloverbelt Conference Championships
39.10Vincent Ricciardi18:58.7 PR   WI Augusta   Oct 28  WIAA D3 State XC Championships
40.9Max Hauser18:59.4 PR   WI McDonell Central   Oct 14  Cloverbelt Conference Championships
41.10Kole Bogdonovich19:01.9 PR   WI Loyal   Sep 16  Smiley Invite
42.11Riley Alcoba19:02.9 PR   WI Mosinee   Oct 14  Great Northern Conference Championships
43.9Chris Hughes19:04.3 PR   WI Stanley-Boyd   Oct 14  Cloverbelt Conference Championships
44.10Griffin Johnson19:05.0 PR   WI Regis   Oct 14  Cloverbelt Conference Championships
45.10Carter Barrett19:05.1 PR   WI Mosinee   Oct 14  Great Northern Conference Championships
46.11Dalton McDermond19:06.3 PR   WI Stanley-Boyd   Oct 14  Cloverbelt Conference Championships
47.11James Pfeiffer19:09.8 PR   WI Cadott   Oct 14  Cloverbelt Conference Championships
48.10Riley Raether19:11.1 PR   WI Thorp   Oct 14  Cloverbelt Conference Championships
49.10Efer Costillo19:13.8 PR   WI Neillsville   Oct 14  Cloverbelt Conference Championships
50.10Andrew Perkovich19:15.2 PR   WI Augusta   Sep 2  Columbus Catholic Invite
51.9Jake Siegenthaler19:17.0 PR   WI McDonell Central   Oct 14  Cloverbelt Conference Championships
52.12Derek Burlingame19:24.8 PR   WI Stanley-Boyd   Oct 14  Cloverbelt Conference Championships
53.12Ethan Krzanowski19:25.1 PR   WI Mosinee   Sep 16  Smiley Invite
54.11Grant Goodell19:25.2   WI Augusta   Oct 28  WIAA D3 State XC Championships
55.10Alex Hager19:30.7 PR   WI Fall Creek   Oct 14  Cloverbelt Conference Championships
56.11Andy Hinzmann19:31.1 PR   WI Cadott   Oct 14  Cloverbelt Conference Championships
57.11Josh Porter19:32.3   WI Osseo-Fairchild   Oct 14  Cloverbelt Conference Championships
58.11Jeremy Tessman19:36.2 PR   WI Neillsville   Oct 14  Cloverbelt Conference Championships
59.9Seth Genteman19:36.5 PR   WI Loyal   Oct 14  Cloverbelt Conference Championships
60.10Caleb Thornton19:38.1 PR   WI McDonell Central   Oct 14  Cloverbelt Conference Championships
61.12Tanner Troutt19:38.3 PR   WI Loyal   Oct 14  Cloverbelt Conference Championships
62.10Gabe Kohnert19:47.0 PR   WI Mosinee   Oct 14  Great Northern Conference Championships
63.11Myles Fish19:55.1 PR   WI McDonell Central   Aug 29  Boyceville Almuni Invitational
64.9Sam Torncraski19:58.4 PR   WI McDonell Central   Oct 14  Cloverbelt Conference Championships
65.10Chris Moore19:58.5 PR   WI Fall Creek   Oct 14  Cloverbelt Conference Championships
66.9Travis Christoph20:01.6 PR   WI Stanley-Boyd   Oct 14  Cloverbelt Conference Championships
67.12Zack Engan20:09.0 PR   WI Altoona   Oct 14  Cloverbelt Conference Championships
68.10Austin Sande20:10.8 PR   WI Cadott   Sep 28  Osseo-Fairchild Invitational
69.12Caleb Mueller20:12.7 PR   WI Loyal   Sep 5  Marshfield Invite
70.11Travis Barnhardt20:13.0 PR   WI Augusta   Sep 28  Osseo-Fairchild Invitational
71.12Christian Wurzer20:13.8   WI Cadott   Sep 28  Osseo-Fairchild Invitational
72.10Steven Pfeiffer20:15.4 PR   WI Cadott   Sep 28  Osseo-Fairchild Invitational
73.10Jarret Smith20:16.5 PR   WI Altoona   Oct 14  Cloverbelt Conference Championships
74.10Riley Parks20:19.7   WI Altoona   Oct 14  Cloverbelt Conference Championships
75.9Connor Camlek20:23.0 PR   WI Altoona   Oct 14  Cloverbelt Conference Championships
76.9Jaxsen Birnbaum20:31.6 PR   WI Mosinee   Oct 14  Great Northern Conference Championships
77.9River Halopka20:32.8 PR   WI Colby/Abbotsford    Oct 14  Cloverbelt Conference Championships
78.11Isaiah Cox20:41.5 PR   WI Mosinee   Oct 14  Great Northern Conference Championships
79.9Branden Geyen20:46.2 PR   WI Altoona   Oct 14  Cloverbelt Conference Championships
80.10Abe Rocksvold20:48.9 PR   WI Regis   Oct 14  Cloverbelt Conference Championships
81.10Dane Becker20:50.8 PR   WI Regis   Oct 14  Cloverbelt Conference Championships
82.10Nick Kleparski20:53.4 PR   WI Colby/Abbotsford    Sep 28  Osseo-Fairchild Invitational
83.11Ashton Pince20:58.6 PR   WI Mosinee   Oct 14  Great Northern Conference Championships
84.12Peter Reis21:07.3 PR   WI Loyal   Oct 14  Cloverbelt Conference Championships
85.12Garrett Roth21:08.1   WI Cadott   Sep 7  Stanley-Boyd CC Invite
86.11Tanner Alix21:14.0 PR   WI Augusta   Sep 28  Osseo-Fairchild Invitational
87.12Oscar Ruff21:15.1 PR   WI Altoona   Oct 14  Cloverbelt Conference Championships
88.-Matt Drilling21:22.5 PR   WI Cadott   Sep 7  Stanley-Boyd CC Invite
89.10Ben Lovell21:27.6 PR   WI Owen-Withee   Oct 14  Cloverbelt Conference Championships
90.9Jared Endvick21:28.3 PR   WI Stanley-Boyd   Oct 14  Cloverbelt Conference Championships
91.10Brayton Pecenka21:29.5 PR   WI Osseo-Fairchild   Oct 14  Cloverbelt Conference Championships
92.10Donovan Wogernese21:39.6 PR   WI Regis   Oct 14  Cloverbelt Conference Championships
93.9Stone Johnson21:40.6 PR   WI Neillsville   Oct 14  Cloverbelt Conference Championships
94.10Ryan Whiteside21:42.0 PR   WI Regis   Oct 14  Cloverbelt Conference Championships
95.10Alex McIntosh21:43.7 PR   WI Augusta   Sep 28  Osseo-Fairchild Invitational
96.9Drew Hunt21:47.6 PR   WI McDonell Central   Oct 14  Cloverbelt Conference Championships
97.12Marcus Marvin21:56.8 PR   WI Loyal   Oct 14  Cloverbelt Conference Championships
98.12Lucas Ingold21:59.3 PR   WI Loyal   Oct 14  Cloverbelt Conference Championships
99.9Jesus Rivas21:59.7 PR   WI Owen-Withee   Sep 28  Athens Invitational
100.12Niko Cerrillo22:01.0   WI Augusta   Sep 2  Columbus Catholic Invite

Womens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.9Savannah Schley19:23.1 PR   WI Loyal   Sep 16  Smiley Invite
2.10Chloee Lowry19:36.6 PR   WI Neillsville   Oct 14  Cloverbelt Conference Championships
3.10Kari Herman19:46.5 PR   WI Osseo-Fairchild   Oct 14  Cloverbelt Conference Championships
4.11Falon Immormino19:51.5   WI Thorp   Oct 14  Cloverbelt Conference Championships
5.9Allison Kordus20:40.4 PR   WI Mosinee   Oct 14  Great Northern Conference Championships
6.11Laura Accola20:43.3 PR   WI Fall Creek   Oct 14  Cloverbelt Conference Championships
7.12Makenna Olund20:50.5 PR   WI Mosinee   Oct 14  Great Northern Conference Championships
8.12Baileigh Johnson20:57.8   WI Neillsville   Oct 14  Cloverbelt Conference Championships
9.9Olivia Donohue21:01.2 PR   WI Mosinee   Oct 14  Great Northern Conference Championships
10.10Sadie Matthews21:03.4 PR   WI Altoona   Oct 14  Cloverbelt Conference Championships
11.11Isabelle Feiten21:16.6 PR   WI Colby/Abbotsford    Oct 14  Cloverbelt Conference Championships
12.10Molly Milliren21:20.7 PR   WI Thorp   Oct 14  Cloverbelt Conference Championships
13.10Abbie Hediger21:26.7 PR   WI Colby/Abbotsford    Oct 21  WIAA D2 Sectionals - Westby
14.9Ellie Eckes21:32.8 PR   WI McDonell Central   Oct 14  Cloverbelt Conference Championships
15.9Elise Bormann21:44.8 PR   WI McDonell Central   Oct 14  Cloverbelt Conference Championships
16.12Sophie Katcher21:47.3 PR   WI Neillsville   Oct 14  Cloverbelt Conference Championships
17.9Ann David21:51.6 PR   WI McDonell Central   Oct 14  Cloverbelt Conference Championships
18.10Hannah Fliss21:51.8 PR   WI Mosinee   Sep 16  Smiley Invite
19.10Hailey Voelker21:56.6 PR   WI Colby/Abbotsford    Oct 14  Cloverbelt Conference Championships
20.12Mariah Hoepner22:04.7   WI Altoona   Oct 14  Cloverbelt Conference Championships
21.11Ana Capetillo22:04.9 PR   WI Owen-Withee   Oct 14  Cloverbelt Conference Championships
22.9Lauren Theyerl22:06.4 PR   WI Altoona   Oct 14  Cloverbelt Conference Championships
23.9Meadow Barone22:16.8 PR   WI Cadott   Oct 14  Cloverbelt Conference Championships
24.9Ellie Ross22:21.3 PR   WI Fall Creek   Oct 14  Cloverbelt Conference Championships
25.12Alli Swid22:26.2   WI Mosinee   Oct 14  Great Northern Conference Championships
26.11Carolyn Shult22:28.7   WI Augusta   Sep 2  Columbus Catholic Invite
27.10Reidun Backman22:31.4   WI Mosinee   Oct 14  Great Northern Conference Championships
28.10Maci Barabas22:32.0 PR   WI Mosinee   Oct 14  Great Northern Conference Championships
29.12Mackenzie Person22:35.9   WI Owen-Withee   Oct 14  Cloverbelt Conference Championships
30.12Willow Eisfeldt22:38.6 PR   WI Neillsville   Oct 14  Cloverbelt Conference Championships
31.9Hailey Geldernick22:42.6 PR   WI Owen-Withee   Oct 14  Cloverbelt Conference Championships
32.12Natalee VanBrocklin22:44.7 PR   WI Mosinee   Sep 26  Edgar Invitational
33.10Morgan Parks22:45.7 PR   WI Altoona   Oct 14  Cloverbelt Conference Championships
34.12Lauren Lea22:47.0 PR   WI Augusta   Sep 14  Altoona Invite
35.10Alexis Spuhler22:47.2 PR   WI Loyal   Oct 14  Cloverbelt Conference Championships
36.11Kallie Falteisek22:55.7 PR   WI Colby/Abbotsford    Sep 5  Marshfield Invite
37.12Emily Rand23:00.8   WI Loyal   Oct 20  WIAA D3 Sectional - Athens
38.9Kristin Strey23:04.5 PR   WI Neillsville   Oct 14  Cloverbelt Conference Championships
39.9Anna Geissler23:14.5 PR   WI McDonell Central   Oct 14  Cloverbelt Conference Championships
40.11Rose Schoenherr23:19.2 PR   WI Loyal   Oct 14  Cloverbelt Conference Championships
41.10Molly Larson23:25.4 PR   WI Fall Creek   Sep 28  Osseo-Fairchild Invitational
42.9Janna Mehtala23:31.5 PR   WI Regis   Oct 14  Cloverbelt Conference Championships
43.10Jenna Steen23:46.7 PR   WI Colby/Abbotsford    Oct 14  Cloverbelt Conference Championships
44.9Ashlee Piskow23:47.4 PR   WI Neillsville   Oct 14  Cloverbelt Conference Championships
45.12Ellie Bruess23:52.7 PR   WI Mosinee   Sep 26  Edgar Invitational
46.12Rachel Manier23:55.8   WI Cadott   Oct 14  Cloverbelt Conference Championships
47.10Kelli Shilts23:59.8 PR   WI Stanley-Boyd   Oct 14  Cloverbelt Conference Championships
48.10Josie Hook24:03.0 PR   WI Fall Creek   Oct 14  Cloverbelt Conference Championships
49.11Kim Hendriksen24:13.9 PR   WI Regis   Oct 14  Cloverbelt Conference Championships
50.11Emily Johnson24:15.9 PR   WI Altoona   Oct 14  Cloverbelt Conference Championships
51.10Keralin Genteman24:16.3 PR   WI Loyal   Oct 14  Cloverbelt Conference Championships
52.9Lizzy Jorgensen24:18.8 PR   WI Neillsville   Oct 14  Cloverbelt Conference Championships
53.10Amelia Gaier24:20.7 PR   WI McDonell Central   Oct 14  Cloverbelt Conference Championships
54.11Gabrielle Semerad24:34.8   WI Regis   Oct 14  Cloverbelt Conference Championships
55.12Erica Luebbe24:37.1 PR   WI Mosinee   Oct 14  Great Northern Conference Championships
56.12Ellie Knodle24:38.2   WI Neillsville   Oct 14  Cloverbelt Conference Championships
57.11Megan Fasbender24:43.5 PR   WI Cadott   Oct 14  Cloverbelt Conference Championships
58.9Alyssa Iverson24:45.1 PR   WI Osseo-Fairchild   Oct 14  Cloverbelt Conference Championships
59.12Allison Mayville24:49.4   WI Loyal   Oct 14  Cloverbelt Conference Championships
60.11Kinsey Miller24:51.8   WI Mosinee   Oct 14  Great Northern Conference Championships
61.11Josephine Vizer24:52.7 PR   WI Augusta   Oct 21  WIAA D3 Sectional - Boyceville
62.12Katie Volovsek24:53.0   WI Loyal   Sep 26  Edgar Invitational
63.10Jazmyne Cannon24:56.0 PR   WI Cadott   Sep 28  Osseo-Fairchild Invitational
64.9Isabelle Bednorski25:08.2 PR   WI Mosinee   Sep 16  Smiley Invite
65.11Chloe Anczak25:09.1 PR   WI Altoona   Oct 14  Cloverbelt Conference Championships
66.12Edrea Kubista25:09.3   WI Loyal   Sep 5  Marshfield Invite
67.12Alex Gaier25:10.0   WI McDonell Central   Oct 14  Cloverbelt Conference Championships
68.9Violet Cox25:10.1 PR   WI Mosinee   Oct 14  Great Northern Conference Championships
69.10Haley Lemke25:10.2   WI Mosinee   Oct 14  Great Northern Conference Championships
70.12Valerie Gillingham25:20.4   WI Osseo-Fairchild   Oct 14  Cloverbelt Conference Championships
71.12Lauren Postl25:26.9 PR   WI Regis   Oct 14  Cloverbelt Conference Championships
72.9Sydney Yengo25:32.7 PR   WI Regis   Oct 14  Cloverbelt Conference Championships
73.10Brooke Webb26:12.2 PR   WI Thorp   Sep 7  Stanley-Boyd CC Invite
74.11Sophie Kuehn26:18.8   WI Fall Creek   Oct 14  Cloverbelt Conference Championships
75.9Jade Fredrickson26:21.3 PR   WI Stanley-Boyd   Oct 14  Cloverbelt Conference Championships
76.11Alison Gillingham26:25.1 PR   WI Osseo-Fairchild   Oct 14  Cloverbelt Conference Championships
77.12Esme Reinders26:44.0   WI Regis   Sep 14  Altoona Invite
78.11Maddie Jamroz27:00.5   WI Mosinee   Sep 26  Edgar Invitational
79.12Felisha Glomski27:05.4 PR   WI Cadott   Oct 14  Cloverbelt Conference Championships
80.12Cailin Rineck27:08.0   WI Cadott   Oct 14  Cloverbelt Conference Championships
81.12Miriam Reynaldo27:35.2   WI Loyal   Sep 26  Edgar Invitational
82.12Christina Miller27:36.2 PR   WI Loyal   Oct 14  Cloverbelt Conference Championships
83.11Shaylynn Rowe27:52.8   WI Mosinee   Oct 14  Great Northern Conference Championships
84.11Melissa White27:59.4 PR   WI Altoona   Oct 14  Cloverbelt Conference Championships
85.9Rose Bohlinger28:10.2 PR   WI Osseo-Fairchild   Oct 14  Cloverbelt Conference Championships
86.12Cynthia Leis28:12.8   WI Colby/Abbotsford    Oct 14  Cloverbelt Conference Championships
87.10Mollie Grahm28:15.8 PR   WI Osseo-Fairchild   Sep 28  Osseo-Fairchild Invitational
88.11Lisa Smith28:25.4   WI Neillsville   Oct 14  Cloverbelt Conference Championships
89.12Mattie Kempf28:30.9   WI Osseo-Fairchild   Oct 14  Cloverbelt Conference Championships
90.10Kristin Swoboda28:50.6   WI McDonell Central   Oct 14  Cloverbelt Conference Championships
91.9Greta Nelson29:17.8 PR   WI Osseo-Fairchild   Sep 28  Osseo-Fairchild Invitational
92.-Gracie McManus30:09.4 PR   WI Stanley-Boyd   Sep 21  Spencer Invite
93.10Ellie Thomson30:24.5 PR   WI Fall Creek   Sep 14  Altoona Invite
94.11Stephanie Corbin30:44.6 PR   WI Fall Creek   Oct 21  WIAA D3 Sectional - Boyceville
95.11Isabella Kapusta30:53.1 PR   WI Neillsville   Oct 3  Black River Falls Invitational
96.11Lauren Hollinger30:53.6 PR   WI Colby/Abbotsford    Oct 14  Cloverbelt Conference Championships
97.10Samantha Lyons31:03.8 PR   WI Augusta   Oct 21  WIAA D3 Sectional - Boyceville
98.10Maddie Nechuta31:05.3   WI Mosinee   Aug 22  Ted Voigt Invitational
99.9Ellie Wengelski31:18.5 PR   WI Mosinee   Oct 14  Great Northern Conference Championships
100.12Kaylee Kewin31:50.3   WI Augusta   Aug 29  Boyceville Almuni Invitational