Team Results Management

Mens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.12Riley Gatzke16:46.4   WI Ripon   Oct 3  Laconia Invite
2.11Carter Huth16:49.2 PR   WI Omro   Oct 3  Laconia Invite
3.11Dirk Lueck17:05.6 PR   WI Berlin   Oct 3  Laconia Invite
4.12Quynlan Duffy17:07.1   WI Ripon   Sep 23  Muskego Invitational
5.10Alex Klarner17:20.7 PR   WI Freedom   Sep 7  Southwest Invite
6.10Ethan Zache17:23.2   WI Ripon   Oct 3  Laconia Invite
7.11Koy Murphy17:26.8 PR   WI Freedom   Oct 6  Russ Fameree Invite
8.12Joe Lezotte17:34.7 PR   WI Freedom   Sep 12  Bonduel Invite
9.10Nate Schacherl17:40.0 PR   WI Winneconne   Oct 14  ECC Conference Meet
10.12Devin Harmon17:41.3 PR   WI Berlin   Sep 7  Mayville Invite
11.10Jaden Geffers17:42.8 PR   WI Winneconne   Sep 12  Berlin Invitational
12.11Garrett Krueger17:46.5   WI Berlin   Oct 3  Laconia Invite
13.10Nick Mastorides17:48.0 PR   WI Xavier   Sep 1  Freedom Irish Waters Invite
14.11Scott McGibbon17:49.1 PR   WI Berlin   Oct 3  Laconia Invite
15.11Devin Baumgart17:51.3   WI Freedom   Aug 24  Chief Kahquados Invitational
16.11Daniel Mader17:52.9 PR   WI Ripon   Oct 3  Laconia Invite
17.11Will Johnson17:53.6   WI Winneconne   Oct 21  WIAA D2 Sectional - Winneconne
18.9Jack Reiter17:58.8 PR   WI Freedom   Sep 7  Southwest Invite
19.9Luke Donart17:59.0 PR   WI Fox Valley Lutheran   Sep 1  Freedom Irish Waters Invite
20.10Ethan Kovalaske17:59.5 PR   WI Ripon   Oct 3  Laconia Invite
21.12Danny Esch17:59.6 PR   WI Waupaca   Sep 1  Freedom Irish Waters Invite
22.10Mitchell Lambert18:05.3 PR   WI Xavier   Sep 1  Freedom Irish Waters Invite
23.11Hunter Thelen18:06.9 PR   WI Fox Valley Lutheran   Oct 5  Seymour Invite
24.9Tyson Lonigro18:09.3 PR   WI Freedom   Sep 1  Freedom Irish Waters Invite
25.12Caleb Kolell18:11.0 PR   WI Fox Valley Lutheran   Oct 5  Seymour Invite
26.9Corey Van Groll18:11.4 PR   WI Freedom   Sep 7  Southwest Invite
27.10Nicolas Stenholt18:12.7 PR   WI Ripon   Oct 3  Laconia Invite
28.12Travis Westemeier18:14.6 PR   WI Freedom   Oct 6  Russ Fameree Invite
29.11Colby Nimmer18:15.5 PR   WI Waupaca   Oct 5  Seymour Invite
30.9Isaac Lueck18:17.2 PR   WI Berlin   Oct 3  Laconia Invite
31.9Cameron Mauel18:17.9 PR   WI Clintonville   Sep 28  Rosholt Invitational
32.10Kade Riley18:18.9 PR   WI Winneconne   Sep 1  Freedom Irish Waters Invite
33.12Ben Johnson18:19.3   WI Winneconne   Oct 5  Campbellsport Invite
34.10Max Beuthin18:25.7 PR   WI Ripon   Oct 21  WIAA D2 Sectional - Winneconne
35.12James Vandenberg18:27.7   WI Little Chute   Oct 21  WIAA D2 Sectional - Two Rivers
36.10Garrett Simon18:31.3   WI Berlin   Sep 7  Mayville Invite
37.9Ross Pomplun18:31.6 PR   WI Ripon   Oct 14  ECC Conference Meet
12Kyler Johnson18:31.6   WI Fox Valley Lutheran   Oct 21  WIAA D2 Sectional - Two Rivers
39.10Trenton Hanseder18:33.1 PR   WI Winneconne   Sep 19  Winneconne Invite
40.10Marty Vosters18:33.2 PR   WI Freedom   Oct 6  Russ Fameree Invite
41.12Ryan Hummel18:40.0 PR   WI Winneconne   Sep 19  Winneconne Invite
42.10Hunter Crowley18:40.2 PR   WI Omro   Sep 29  Nightfall Classic
43.10Max Meyer18:42.3 PR   WI Little Chute   Oct 5  Seymour Invite
44.10Brady Wagner18:43.5 PR   WI Berlin   Oct 3  Laconia Invite
12Andy Schroeder18:43.5 PR   WI Waupaca   Oct 5  Seymour Invite
46.10Drake Hansen18:44.0 PR   WI Fox Valley Lutheran   Oct 5  Seymour Invite
47.11Matthew Sanderfoot18:47.7 PR   WI Little Chute   Oct 5  Seymour Invite
48.10Camden Retzlaff18:49.4 PR   WI Omro   Oct 3  Laconia Invite
49.11Zach Lahay18:53.2 PR   WI Freedom   Sep 12  Bonduel Invite
50.9Drew Robinson18:53.7 PR   WI Little Chute   Oct 21  WIAA D2 Sectional - Two Rivers
51.10Zaine Gehl18:55.3 PR   WI Fox Valley Lutheran   Oct 21  WIAA D2 Sectional - Two Rivers
52.9Tyler Rogney18:55.8 PR   WI Waupaca   Sep 28  Waupaca Invitational
53.11Isaac Brey18:57.9   WI Berlin   Sep 7  Mayville Invite
54.10Steven Laverenz18:59.5 PR   WI Berlin   Oct 3  Laconia Invite
55.10Isaiah Taylor19:00.0   WI Berlin   Oct 14  ECC Conference Meet
56.11Carter Genke19:04.2 PR   WI Little Chute   Sep 1  Freedom Irish Waters Invite
57.11Jared Pethan19:04.7   WI Fox Valley Lutheran   Oct 21  WIAA D2 Sectional - Two Rivers
58.11Branden Nagler19:05.4 PR   WI Winneconne   Oct 14  ECC Conference Meet
59.11Sam Hietpas19:08.3   WI Little Chute   Sep 16  Smiley Invite
60.9Casey DeBoth19:08.6 PR   WI Little Chute   Oct 21  WIAA D2 Sectional - Two Rivers
61.11Isaac Mills19:10.7 PR   WI Ripon   Oct 3  Laconia Invite
62.11Andy Edelburg19:14.1 PR   WI Freedom   Sep 1  Freedom Irish Waters Invite
63.10Abram Jackson19:14.6 PR   WI Waupaca   Sep 1  Freedom Irish Waters Invite
9Rogney Tyler19:14.6 PR   WI Waupaca   Sep 1  Freedom Irish Waters Invite
65.9Jacob Zernicke19:16.1 PR   WI Fox Valley Lutheran   Sep 28  Waupaca Invitational
66.10Ben Drees19:16.3 PR   WI Xavier   Oct 14  Bay Conference Meet
67.10Orlondo Mueller19:17.4 PR   WI Little Chute   Sep 12  Bonduel Invite
68.9Klay Barkow19:19.8 PR   WI Clintonville   Oct 5  Don Chase Relays
69.9Tristan Reuss19:20.4 PR   WI Winneconne   Sep 28  Waupaca Invitational
70.12Matthew Schmidt19:21.4   WI Fox Valley Lutheran   Sep 1  Freedom Irish Waters Invite
71.9Evan Wiedemeier19:22.5 PR   WI Winneconne   Oct 14  ECC Conference Meet
72.9Brent Westemeier19:24.7 PR   WI Freedom   Oct 6  Russ Fameree Invite
73.11Ryan Brewer19:26.9   WI Ripon   Oct 3  Laconia Invite
74.10Cole Wautlet19:29.1 PR   WI Freedom   Sep 1  Freedom Irish Waters Invite
75.11Ethan Feggestad19:29.8 PR   WI Omro   Sep 29  Nightfall Classic
76.9Quincy Fields19:31.3 PR   WI Xavier   Oct 14  Bay Conference Meet
77.11RJ Olson19:32.1 PR   WI Winneconne   Oct 14  ECC Conference Meet
78.10Micah Harmon19:33.7 PR   WI Berlin   Oct 3  Laconia Invite
79.10Ian Mettelmann19:34.1 PR   WI Xavier   Oct 14  Bay Conference Meet
80.11Sawyer Gonnering19:34.7   WI Freedom   Oct 6  Russ Fameree Invite
81.10Owen Vassar19:36.2 PR   WI Waupaca   Sep 1  Freedom Irish Waters Invite
82.11Dan Benthein19:37.7 PR   WI Xavier   Oct 21  WIAA D2 Sectional - Two Rivers
83.9Christopher Mankows...19:42.8 PR   WI Berlin   Sep 7  Mayville Invite
84.9Logan Nevins19:46.7 PR   WI Xavier   Oct 14  Bay Conference Meet
85.12Austin Lopez19:48.1 PR   WI Ripon   Oct 14  ECC Conference Meet
86.9Jacob Lallier19:48.4 PR   WI Winneconne   Oct 14  ECC Conference Meet
87.11Brendan Baird19:50.2   WI Ripon   Sep 19  Winneconne Invite
88.10Joel Paskey19:52.5 PR   WI Berlin   Oct 3  Laconia Invite
89.9Brandon Brockman19:53.3 PR   WI Little Chute   Sep 16  Smiley Invite
90.9Jack Verich19:54.6 PR   WI Winneconne   Sep 1  Freedom Irish Waters Invite
10Carter Stellmacher19:54.6 PR   WI Ripon   Oct 3  Laconia Invite
92.11David Brink19:55.1 PR   WI Fox Valley Lutheran   Oct 5  Seymour Invite
93.11Jesus Beltran19:56.0 PR   WI Ripon   Oct 14  ECC Conference Meet
94.11Alex Menting19:57.6 PR   WI Fox Valley Lutheran   Oct 5  Seymour Invite
95.9Brendan Loether20:00.8 PR   WI Winneconne   Sep 9  Shawano Hawk Invite
96.12Tommy Clifford20:03.1   WI Little Chute   Oct 5  Seymour Invite
97.12Dayton Bell20:05.6 PR   WI Waupaca   Sep 9  SPASH Invite
98.9Arthur Lisogor20:07.3 PR   WI Waupaca   Sep 1  Freedom Irish Waters Invite
99.9Dawson Dieck20:10.6 PR   WI Fox Valley Lutheran   Sep 1  Freedom Irish Waters Invite
100.10Dustin Peterson20:14.5 PR   WI Omro   Sep 29  Nightfall Classic

Womens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.10Annie Higgins19:01.3   WI Xavier   Oct 28  WIAA D2 State XC Championships
11Lindsey Grams19:08.3   WI Little Chute   Oct 5  Seymour Invite
12Jaci Hinz19:14.6   WI Freedom   Sep 1  Freedom Irish Waters Invite
4.11Lauren Vosters19:27.3   WI Freedom   Sep 7  Southwest Invite
5.10Liz Murphy19:57.5 PR   WI Freedom   Oct 6  Russ Fameree Invite
6.9Allison Butte19:58.1 PR   WI Winneconne   Oct 21  WIAA D2 Sectional - Winneconne
7.9Gabby Johnson20:00.6 PR   WI Freedom   Sep 7  Southwest Invite
8.10Anika Homan20:06.6   WI Fox Valley Lutheran   Sep 1  Freedom Irish Waters Invite
9.12Olivia Verbeke20:10.7   WI Fox Valley Lutheran   Oct 21  WIAA D2 Sectional - Two Rivers
10.10Rayna Stordahl20:11.7 PR   WI Freedom   Sep 7  Southwest Invite
11.10Jessica Kwasny20:20.6   WI Xavier   Sep 9  Shawano Hawk Invite
12.12Abby Murphy20:38.9   WI Freedom   Sep 7  Southwest Invite
13.9Nya Osterberg20:44.7 PR   WI Berlin   Oct 21  WIAA D2 Sectional - Winneconne
14.10Elisha Wilson20:57.2 PR   WI Little Chute   Oct 5  Seymour Invite
15.12Gracie Woelfel21:02.5   WI Little Chute   Sep 16  Smiley Invite
16.10Danycka Milis21:04.5 PR   WI Omro   Sep 29  Nightfall Classic
17.12Alex Mastorides21:05.4 PR   WI Xavier   Sep 12  Denmark Invite
18.12Abby Johnson21:06.1   WI Winneconne   Oct 5  Campbellsport Invite
19.10Allison Wagner21:11.9 PR   WI Omro   Sep 29  Nightfall Classic
20.11Jaid Perry21:18.4   WI Winneconne   Oct 14  ECC Conference Meet
21.10Carly Peters21:19.8 PR   WI Freedom   Sep 7  Southwest Invite
22.9Tirion Radtke21:23.7 PR   WI Ripon   Oct 14  ECC Conference Meet
23.12Melina Bakken21:24.4 PR   WI Little Chute   Oct 21  WIAA D2 Sectional - Two Rivers
24.12Mackenzie Kurczek21:25.8   WI Berlin   Sep 26  Portage Invitational
25.9Hailee Bougie21:26.1 PR   WI Little Chute   Oct 5  Seymour Invite
26.11Mari Seidler21:26.5   WI Xavier   Oct 14  Bay Conference Meet
27.12Valerie Lambert21:28.9   WI Xavier   Oct 14  Bay Conference Meet
28.9Julia Long21:29.6 PR   WI Ripon   Oct 3  Laconia Invite
29.9Emily Jahnke21:30.1 PR   WI Freedom   Oct 6  Russ Fameree Invite
30.11Erika Mullen21:30.4 PR   WI Berlin   Oct 3  Laconia Invite
31.10Mackenzie Kirwan21:31.6 PR   WI Xavier   Oct 28  WIAA D2 State XC Championships
32.11Mari Beltran21:34.8   WI Berlin   Sep 7  Mayville Invite
33.9Katie Peters21:35.0 PR   WI Omro   Oct 3  Laconia Invite
34.12Olivia Nevins21:41.5 PR   WI Xavier   Oct 5  Seymour Invite
35.11Caitlyn Verhasselt21:43.5   WI Freedom   Oct 6  Russ Fameree Invite
36.11Sara Duffy21:44.4 PR   WI Freedom   Oct 6  Russ Fameree Invite
37.11Heather Hunt21:45.9   WI Berlin   Oct 3  Laconia Invite
38.12Josie Knuth21:46.9   WI Freedom   Oct 6  Russ Fameree Invite
39.10Kayla Klemp21:48.5 PR   WI Clintonville   Sep 28  Rosholt Invitational
40.11Hailey Witt21:48.6   WI Fox Valley Lutheran   Oct 5  Seymour Invite
41.10Madison Hohn21:51.9   WI Clintonville   Aug 29  T-Bird Invite
42.9Mariah Wagner21:53.4 PR   WI Berlin   Oct 14  ECC Conference Meet
43.10Saralynn Delwiche22:00.3   WI Freedom   Oct 6  Russ Fameree Invite
12Kenzie Schultz22:00.3   WI Little Chute   Oct 21  WIAA D2 Sectional - Two Rivers
45.10Morgan Schultz22:04.1   WI Ripon   Oct 3  Laconia Invite
46.10Madeline Huber22:05.4 PR   WI Berlin   Oct 3  Laconia Invite
47.9Abi Thede22:10.7 PR   WI Winneconne   Oct 14  ECC Conference Meet
48.12Emily Krahn22:11.4   WI Fox Valley Lutheran   Oct 5  Seymour Invite
49.10Megan Leurquin22:14.8 PR   WI Freedom   Oct 6  Russ Fameree Invite
50.11Kylie Sturm22:17.6   WI Fox Valley Lutheran   Oct 5  Seymour Invite
51.12Gini Connell22:18.8   WI Winneconne   Oct 21  WIAA D2 Sectional - Winneconne
52.12Emma Popke22:21.1   WI Fox Valley Lutheran   Oct 5  Seymour Invite
53.9Olivia Knurowski22:24.9 PR   WI Omro   Sep 29  Nightfall Classic
54.11Emily Messer22:27.2   WI Fox Valley Lutheran   Oct 5  Seymour Invite
55.9Izzy Ballard22:33.2 PR   WI Xavier   Oct 14  Bay Conference Meet
56.10Amber Hager22:35.0 PR   WI Omro   Sep 29  Nightfall Classic
57.12Abby Gilman22:35.1   WI Winneconne   Oct 21  WIAA D2 Sectional - Winneconne
58.12Ann Van Hout22:35.9   WI Xavier   Oct 14  Bay Conference Meet
59.9Emily Reed22:38.6 PR   WI Berlin   Oct 21  WIAA D2 Sectional - Winneconne
60.11Melissa Hofacker22:39.4   WI Freedom   Oct 6  Russ Fameree Invite
61.12Andrea Jore22:45.6   WI Xavier   Oct 5  Seymour Invite
62.10Morgan Fenrich22:47.9   WI Winneconne   Aug 24  New Holstein Invite
63.9McKenzie Nodolf22:50.1 PR   WI Ripon   Oct 3  Laconia Invite
64.12Mckenna Goetz22:52.7   WI Winneconne   Sep 1  Freedom Irish Waters Invite
65.10Claire Gentry22:53.0   WI Winneconne   Sep 1  Freedom Irish Waters Invite
66.10Alyssa Nelson23:01.5   WI Winneconne   Sep 19  Winneconne Invite
67.12Kristin Petkovsek23:11.0   WI Waupaca   Sep 1  Freedom Irish Waters Invite
68.12Irena Zheng23:12.1 PR   WI Omro   Sep 21  Horicon Invite
69.9Leah Pauls23:13.5 PR   WI Little Chute   Sep 12  Bonduel Invite
70.10Isabelle Willett23:16.2   WI Berlin   Oct 3  Laconia Invite
71.12Erin Behm23:16.8   WI Winneconne   Oct 14  ECC Conference Meet
72.10Emily Cramer23:20.4   WI Ripon   Oct 3  Laconia Invite
73.9Emily Franck23:22.0 PR   WI Little Chute   Oct 21  WIAA D2 Sectional - Two Rivers
74.10Natalie Nigbor23:23.5 PR   WI Berlin   Oct 3  Laconia Invite
75.11Karina Lisogor23:34.5   WI Waupaca   Oct 5  Seymour Invite
76.11Alaina Tiedt23:37.3   WI Fox Valley Lutheran   Oct 21  WIAA D2 Sectional - Two Rivers
77.9Allison Smejkal23:38.6 PR   WI Clintonville   Sep 28  Rosholt Invitational
78.12Sydney Zima23:39.0   WI Winneconne   Sep 1  Freedom Irish Waters Invite
79.12Mya Snyder23:41.5   WI Waupaca   Oct 5  Seymour Invite
80.10Megan Zabel23:52.3   WI Freedom   Sep 30  Papermaker Invite
81.11Jenna Hanson23:52.7 PR   WI Omro   Sep 29  Nightfall Classic
82.12Leah Koepke23:54.5   WI Freedom   Oct 6  Russ Fameree Invite
83.9Anna Rose Van Ye23:56.1 PR   WI Xavier   Oct 5  Seymour Invite
84.9Lauren Case24:03.6 PR   WI Omro   Sep 29  Nightfall Classic
85.12Julia Skamra24:06.1   WI Ripon   Aug 31  Warrior Invitational
86.10Hannah Willkomm24:06.9 PR   WI Fox Valley Lutheran   Oct 5  Seymour Invite
87.9Alexis Bakken24:09.1 PR   WI Little Chute   Oct 5  Seymour Invite
88.12Hannah Novinska24:09.5   WI Winneconne   Oct 14  ECC Conference Meet
89.10Olivia Bartol24:11.8 PR   WI Berlin   Oct 3  Laconia Invite
90.11Erin Drake24:19.9 PR   WI Fox Valley Lutheran   Oct 5  Seymour Invite
91.10Reagan Duwe24:27.1 PR   WI Fox Valley Lutheran   Oct 5  Seymour Invite
92.12Rebecca Krug24:27.9 PR   WI Fox Valley Lutheran   Oct 5  Seymour Invite
93.9Kate McClone24:28.2 PR   WI Fox Valley Lutheran   Oct 5  Seymour Invite
94.11Korina Lisoger24:29.3 PR   WI Waupaca   Aug 29  T-Bird Invite
95.9Gemma Hodgkiss24:33.9 PR   WI Xavier   Oct 14  Bay Conference Meet
96.9Jennifer Schroeder24:35.9 PR   WI Berlin   Sep 7  Mayville Invite
97.10Kennedy Casper24:49.0   WI Freedom   Oct 6  Russ Fameree Invite
98.10Delaney Hintz24:50.2 PR   WI Clintonville   Oct 21  WIAA D2 Sectional - Waupaca
99.10Jenna Brantley24:50.9 PR   WI Ripon   Oct 14  ECC Conference Meet
100.11Annie Flaherty24:52.6   WI Little Chute   Oct 5  Seymour Invite