Team Results Management
View Athletic.net Ad Free

Mens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.12Bronson Winter14:58.9 PR   UT Fremont   Oct 6  Utah Region 1 Championships
2.12Zach Winter14:59.2 PR   UT Fremont   Oct 6  Utah Region 1 Championships
3.12Logan Anderson15:09.2 PR   UT Westlake   Sep 22  Salt Lake XC Classic
4.12Justin Hartshorn15:09.7 PR   UT Lone Peak   Sep 22  Nebo Invitational
5.11Dalton Brems15:10.0 PR   UT American Fork   Sep 22  Nebo Invitational
6.12Seth Stromberg15:24.6   UT Davis (UT)   Sep 16  BYU Autumn Classic
7.11Carson Clinger15:25.6 PR   UT American Fork   Sep 16  BYU Autumn Classic
8.11Dylan Tidwell15:26.3 PR   UT Bingham   Sep 22  Salt Lake XC Classic
9.12Nick Burrell15:26.5 PR   UT Herriman   Sep 22  Nebo Invitational
10.11Ty Davis15:26.6 PR   UT Riverton   Sep 16  BYU Autumn Classic
11.11Joey Nokes15:28.5 PR   UT Riverton   Sep 16  BYU Autumn Classic
12.12Grayson Walker15:28.6 PR   UT Westlake   Sep 16  BYU Autumn Classic
13.12Conner Jones15:28.7 PR   UT Davis (UT)   Sep 16  BYU Autumn Classic
14.12Craik Evans15:29.9 PR   UT Lone Peak   Sep 22  Nebo Invitational
15.11Logan Anderson15:35.2   UT Copper Hills   Sep 22  Salt Lake XC Classic
16.12Keelan Balderree15:35.7 PR   UT Westlake   Sep 22  Salt Lake XC Classic
17.12Kollin Murphy15:37.9 PR   UT Layton   Oct 6  Utah Region 1 Championships
18.12Talon Rodriguez15:38.1 PR   UT Riverton   Sep 16  BYU Autumn Classic
19.12Addison Hedges15:39.7 PR   UT Weber   Oct 6  Utah Region 1 Championships
20.12Josh Ericksen15:40.3 PR   UT Lone Peak   Sep 2  Utah County Invite
21.12Chris Rains15:40.6 PR   UT Bingham   Sep 22  Salt Lake XC Classic
22.11Luke Grundvig15:40.9 PR   UT American Fork   Sep 16  BYU Autumn Classic
23.12Nathan Bracken15:44.1 PR   UT Herriman   Sep 22  Nebo Invitational
24.12Jarod Evans15:44.5 PR   UT Copper Hills   Sep 22  Salt Lake XC Classic
25.12McKennion Melton15:45.1 PR   UT Davis (UT)   Sep 16  BYU Autumn Classic
26.11Kyler Miller15:47.9 PR   UT Herriman   Sep 22  Nebo Invitational
27.11Ty Vickers15:49.0 PR   UT Herriman   Sep 22  Nebo Invitational
28.12Adam Hedquist15:49.2 PR   UT Davis (UT)   Sep 16  BYU Autumn Classic
29.12Taylor Burgess15:49.7 PR   UT Herriman   Sep 22  Nebo Invitational
30.12Bryce Tolman15:50.7 PR   UT Fremont   Oct 6  Utah Region 1 Championships
31.12Cole Phillippi15:51.6 PR   UT American Fork   Sep 16  BYU Autumn Classic
32.11Jared Hogan15:51.9 PR   UT Davis (UT)   Oct 6  Utah Region 1 Championships
33.10Seth Robertson15:52.8   UT Herriman   Oct 18  UHSAA 6A State Championships
34.11Kobe Serrano15:54.5 PR   UT American Fork   Sep 22  Nebo Invitational
35.11Eric Christen15:54.8 PR   UT Pleasant Grove   Sep 22  Nebo Invitational
36.12Derek Thornton15:56.2 PR   UT Davis (UT)   Oct 6  Utah Region 1 Championships
37.12Craig Rees15:56.6 PR   UT Davis (UT)   Oct 6  Utah Region 1 Championships
38.11Trey Ferrin15:57.5 PR   UT Davis (UT)   Oct 6  Utah Region 1 Championships
39.11Max Wehrli15:58.0 PR   UT Northridge   Oct 6  Utah Region 1 Championships
40.12Alex Garces15:58.8 PR   UT American Fork   Sep 16  BYU Autumn Classic
41.12Jordan Gibson15:59.2 PR   UT Westlake   Sep 16  BYU Autumn Classic
42.11Carson Knight15:59.8 PR   UT Davis (UT)   Oct 6  Utah Region 1 Championships
43.11Zac Hastings16:01.0 PR   UT Hillcrest   Sep 16  BYU Autumn Classic
44.11Tyson Palmer16:01.4 PR   UT Bingham   Sep 22  Salt Lake XC Classic
45.12Porter Van Drimmele...16:01.6 PR   UT Davis (UT)   Sep 16  BYU Autumn Classic
46.10Austin Hone16:01.9 PR   UT Bingham   Sep 22  Salt Lake XC Classic
47.12Justin Canals16:04.2 PR   UT Hillcrest   Aug 12  Premier Invitational
48.11Dustin Tidwell16:07.7 PR   UT Bingham   Sep 22  Salt Lake XC Classic
49.12Sean Rausch16:07.9 PR   UT Riverton   Sep 16  BYU Autumn Classic
50.12Hyrum Teasdale16:08.1 PR   UT Lone Peak   Sep 2  Utah County Invite
51.11Drake DeHaan16:08.3 PR   UT West Jordan   Sep 22  Salt Lake XC Classic
52.12Ali Ashtawy16:08.9 PR   UT Pleasant Grove   Sep 22  Nebo Invitational
53.12Jacob Robbins16:10.4 PR   UT Westlake   Sep 16  BYU Autumn Classic
54.12Caleb Nokes16:11.1 PR   UT Riverton   Sep 16  BYU Autumn Classic
55.11McKay Margetts16:11.2 PR   UT Bingham   Sep 22  Salt Lake XC Classic
56.12Hayden Stout16:14.1 PR   UT Layton   Oct 6  Utah Region 1 Championships
57.10Ben McBride16:14.4 PR   UT American Fork   Sep 16  BYU Autumn Classic
58.11Noble Melton16:14.9 PR   UT Bingham   Sep 22  Salt Lake XC Classic
59.12Zach Jenkins16:16.3   UT Davis (UT)   Oct 6  Utah Region 1 Championships
60.11Joe Corbridge16:17.0 PR   UT American Fork   Sep 22  Nebo Invitational
61.11Nate Iverson16:18.1 PR   UT Davis (UT)   Oct 6  Utah Region 1 Championships
62.11Blake Lewis16:18.6 PR   UT Riverton   Sep 16  BYU Autumn Classic
63.12Robert O'Hara16:20.0 PR   UT Riverton   Sep 16  BYU Autumn Classic
64.10Anderson Songer16:20.3 PR   UT Weber   Oct 18  UHSAA 6A State Championships
65.11Jacob Halverson16:21.1 PR   UT Davis (UT)   Oct 6  Utah Region 1 Championships
66.12Ryan Jensen16:22.0 PR   UT Copper Hills   Sep 22  Salt Lake XC Classic
67.11Chandler Morgan16:22.4 PR   UT Riverton   Sep 16  BYU Autumn Classic
68.11Andrew Baird16:22.8 PR   UT American Fork   Sep 2  Utah County Invite
10Garrett DiReda16:22.8 PR   UT Davis (UT)   Oct 6  Utah Region 1 Championships
70.10Jalen Anderton16:23.1 PR   UT Davis (UT)   Oct 6  Utah Region 1 Championships
71.12Jonah Simmons16:23.4 PR   UT Weber   Oct 6  Utah Region 1 Championships
72.11Ethan Kelley16:23.7 PR   UT American Fork   Sep 22  Nebo Invitational
73.11Caden Wheeler16:24.3 PR   UT Davis (UT)   Oct 6  Utah Region 1 Championships
74.12Spencer Davis16:24.5 PR   UT Weber   Oct 6  Utah Region 1 Championships
75.12Brian Schulz16:25.1 PR   UT Pleasant Grove   Sep 22  Nebo Invitational
76.11Aidan Nielsen16:25.3 PR   UT American Fork   Sep 22  Nebo Invitational
77.12Logan Ward16:26.8 PR   UT West Jordan   Sep 22  Salt Lake XC Classic
78.11Ben Murdock16:27.6 PR   UT Davis (UT)   Sep 16  BYU Autumn Classic
10Drew Hogan16:27.6 PR   UT Syracuse   Oct 6  Utah Region 1 Championships
80.11Aaron Steed16:28.0 PR   UT American Fork   Aug 30  Pre Region 4 Meet
9Nate Hess16:28.0 PR   UT American Fork   Sep 16  BYU Autumn Classic
82.10Alex Hartshorn16:28.1 PR   UT Lone Peak   Sep 22  Nebo Invitational
83.12Ethan Glover16:28.3   UT Westlake   Sep 16  BYU Autumn Classic
84.11Nathan Wright16:28.5 PR   UT American Fork   Sep 22  Nebo Invitational
85.11Justin Herzog16:30.0 PR   UT American Fork   Sep 2  Utah County Invite
86.10Tanner Rogers16:30.9 PR   UT Riverton   Sep 29  Park City Invitational
87.11Noah Stuart16:31.2 PR   UT Davis (UT)   Sep 16  BYU Autumn Classic
88.12Garrett Crane16:32.3 PR   UT Copper Hills   Aug 12  Premier Invitational
89.10Akime Sorenson16:32.7 PR   UT Davis (UT)   Sep 16  BYU Autumn Classic
90.11Bridger Booth16:33.5 PR   UT West Jordan   Sep 22  Salt Lake XC Classic
91.11Nyle Ferguson16:35.0 PR   UT Davis (UT)   Sep 16  BYU Autumn Classic
92.10Ethan Maxfield16:35.1 PR   UT West Jordan   Sep 22  Salt Lake XC Classic
12Jonathan Hansen16:35.1 PR   UT Weber   Oct 6  Utah Region 1 Championships
94.11Bridger Altice16:35.3 PR   UT Northridge   Oct 6  Utah Region 1 Championships
95.12Josh Thompson16:36.3 PR   UT Copper Hills   Sep 22  Salt Lake XC Classic
96.11Noah Taylor16:37.5 PR   UT Westlake   Sep 22  Salt Lake XC Classic
97.11James Woodrum16:38.5 PR   UT Westlake   Sep 16  BYU Autumn Classic
9Anthony Davies16:38.5 PR   UT Hillcrest   Sep 16  BYU Autumn Classic
99.10Jacob Atkinson16:39.6 PR   UT Hillcrest   Sep 16  BYU Autumn Classic
100.11Gianmarko Robles16:39.7 PR   UT Copper Hills   Sep 2  Utah County Invite

Womens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.12McKenna Lee17:39.1   UT Weber   Oct 6  Utah Region 1 Championships
2.11Abby Jensen17:45.5 PR   UT Westlake   Sep 16  BYU Autumn Classic
3.12Lexi Wright17:51.0 PR   UT American Fork   Sep 16  BYU Autumn Classic
4.9Eliza Arrington17:56.7 PR   UT Lone Peak   Sep 16  BYU Autumn Classic
5.12Haley Tanne18:00.1 PR   UT Pleasant Grove   Sep 22  Nebo Invitational
6.11Ali Bybee18:04.1 PR   UT Lone Peak   Sep 22  Nebo Invitational
7.12Micaela Rivera18:05.5 PR   UT Herriman   Sep 22  Nebo Invitational
8.9Reagan Gardiner18:07.2 PR   UT Lone Peak   Sep 22  Nebo Invitational
9.11Madison Hafen18:07.4 PR   UT Lone Peak   Sep 22  Nebo Invitational
10.10Samantha Stokes18:08.3 PR   UT American Fork   Sep 16  BYU Autumn Classic
11.12Mazzie Melaney18:16.4 PR   UT Fremont   Oct 6  Utah Region 1 Championships
12.11Madison Hess18:18.3 PR   UT American Fork   Sep 16  BYU Autumn Classic
13.11Ellie Lundgreen18:19.1 PR   UT Davis (UT)   Oct 6  Utah Region 1 Championships
14.10Sami Lee18:27.5 PR   UT Weber   Oct 18  UHSAA 6A State Championships
15.11Aniya Bobo18:30.5 PR   UT Weber   Oct 6  Utah Region 1 Championships
16.11Mackenzie Hess18:30.8 PR   UT American Fork   Sep 16  BYU Autumn Classic
17.11Mya McKown18:31.6 PR   UT Pleasant Grove   Oct 18  UHSAA 6A State Championships
18.9Ruth Wright18:32.6 PR   UT Davis (UT)   Oct 6  Utah Region 1 Championships
19.12Meg Nielsen18:33.5 PR   UT Herriman   Sep 22  Nebo Invitational
20.12Skye Jeppson18:34.5   UT Pleasant Grove   Sep 22  Nebo Invitational
21.10Porshe Eismann18:37.5 PR   UT Westlake   Oct 18  UHSAA 6A State Championships
22.12Nicole Sheridan18:40.2 PR   UT Pleasant Grove   Sep 22  Nebo Invitational
23.11Megan Terry18:43.9 PR   UT Fremont   Oct 6  Utah Region 1 Championships
24.10Monet Winger18:44.2 PR   UT Lone Peak   Sep 22  Nebo Invitational
25.12Samantha Jacobson18:45.2   UT Riverton   Oct 18  UHSAA 6A State Championships
26.11Hailey Hess18:45.9 PR   UT American Fork   Sep 16  BYU Autumn Classic
27.11Erika Olsen18:49.5 PR   UT Pleasant Grove   Sep 22  Nebo Invitational
28.10Abby Barrus18:52.2 PR   UT Westlake   Sep 22  Salt Lake XC Classic
29.9Sydney Hedquist18:57.6 PR   UT Davis (UT)   Oct 6  Utah Region 1 Championships
30.11Rachel Margetts18:59.0 PR   UT Bingham   Sep 22  Salt Lake XC Classic
31.11Lily Nettesheim19:00.4 PR   UT American Fork   Sep 16  BYU Autumn Classic
32.12Hailey Sherman19:02.0 PR   UT Cyprus   Sep 16  BYU Autumn Classic
33.12Madeline English19:04.0   UT Davis (UT)   Oct 6  Utah Region 1 Championships
34.11Hannah Young19:04.6 PR   UT Bingham   Sep 22  Salt Lake XC Classic
35.11Kate Richardson19:06.0 PR   UT Layton   Sep 29  Red Devil Invitational
36.12Natalie Mandujano19:08.0 PR   UT Copper Hills   Aug 12  Premier Invitational
37.11Roselind Schraedel19:09.9 PR   UT Davis (UT)   Oct 6  Utah Region 1 Championships
38.11Caitlin Webster19:11.4 PR   UT Hillcrest   Sep 23  Wahsatch Rendezvous
39.9Elisabeth Ferrell19:13.9 PR   UT Davis (UT)   Oct 6  Utah Region 1 Championships
40.10Danielle Shock19:16.7 PR   UT Westlake   Sep 22  Salt Lake XC Classic
41.10Hallie Kemp19:17.4 PR   UT Lone Peak   Sep 22  Nebo Invitational
42.11Mackay Hardy19:17.9   UT Clearfield   Oct 6  Utah Region 1 Championships
43.11Sydney Stout19:18.3   UT Layton   Oct 6  Utah Region 1 Championships
44.12Brittin Roth19:19.9 PR   UT Westlake   Sep 29  Park City Invitational
45.11Marlie Taylor19:20.2 PR   UT Copper Hills   Sep 22  Salt Lake XC Classic
46.11Rachel Seeley19:20.7 PR   UT Lone Peak   Sep 22  Nebo Invitational
47.-Lexie Wright19:21.0 PR   UT American Fork   Aug 30  Pre Region 4 Meet
48.12Sarah Waddoups19:21.1 PR   UT Davis (UT)   Sep 16  BYU Autumn Classic
49.12Kaleigh Southwick19:22.4   UT Weber   Oct 6  Utah Region 1 Championships
50.12Emery Hovermale19:23.5   UT West   Sep 16  BYU Autumn Classic
51.12Laurel Felt19:24.2 PR   UT Northridge   Oct 6  Utah Region 1 Championships
52.12Savannah Hilton19:24.3 PR   UT Lone Peak   Sep 2  Utah County Invite
53.12Kate Stuart19:26.5 PR   UT Davis (UT)   Oct 6  Utah Region 1 Championships
54.9Becca Romney19:28.7 PR   UT Herriman   Sep 22  Nebo Invitational
10Madison Seegmiller19:28.7 PR   UT Riverton   Oct 10  Utah Region 3 Championships
56.11Victoria Galley19:30.0 PR   UT Bingham   Sep 22  Salt Lake XC Classic
57.11Anna Carter19:30.3 PR   UT Herriman   Sep 22  Nebo Invitational
58.12Sara Miller19:34.7 PR   UT Davis (UT)   Sep 16  BYU Autumn Classic
59.10McKenzie Meldrum19:34.9 PR   UT Lone Peak   Sep 22  Nebo Invitational
60.10Paige Rousey19:35.0 PR   UT Herriman   Sep 22  Nebo Invitational
61.11Melanie Gomez19:35.3   UT Pleasant Grove   Sep 22  Nebo Invitational
62.10Gentry Pierce19:35.4 PR   UT West Jordan   Sep 22  Salt Lake XC Classic
63.10Alison Jones19:35.6   UT Bingham   Sep 22  Salt Lake XC Classic
64.10Liberty Howell19:37.2 PR   UT Riverton   Sep 16  BYU Autumn Classic
65.12Sidney Shock19:40.2 PR   UT Westlake   Sep 22  Salt Lake XC Classic
66.12Anna Hansen19:40.9 PR   UT Westlake   Sep 22  Salt Lake XC Classic
67.11Madi Hafen19:41.0   UT Lone Peak   Aug 30  Pre Region 4 Meet
68.9Samantha Olson19:42.6 PR   UT Fremont   Oct 6  Utah Region 1 Championships
69.9Sasha Willie19:45.6 PR   UT Weber   Oct 6  Utah Region 1 Championships
70.11Hannah Conrad19:45.9 PR   UT Lone Peak   Sep 22  Nebo Invitational
71.11Abi Waddoups19:46.6   UT Davis (UT)   Oct 6  Utah Region 1 Championships
72.11Kaylee Anderson19:46.7 PR   UT Westlake   Sep 16  BYU Autumn Classic
73.10Ashley Rich19:49.2 PR   UT Bingham   Sep 16  BYU Autumn Classic
11Marina Brawand19:49.2 PR   UT Bingham   Sep 22  Salt Lake XC Classic
75.11Julia Shumway19:50.0 PR   UT Lone Peak   Sep 29  Red Devil Invitational
76.11Elyse Orton19:51.0 PR   UT American Fork   Sep 16  BYU Autumn Classic
77.11Alena Starks19:52.6   UT Weber   Oct 6  Utah Region 1 Championships
78.10Hannah Pope19:53.0 PR   UT Weber   Oct 6  Utah Region 1 Championships
79.11Megan Allart19:56.3   UT Davis (UT)   Oct 6  Utah Region 1 Championships
80.10Sarah Buening19:57.0 PR   UT Bingham   Sep 22  Salt Lake XC Classic
81.11Makaila Runnells19:57.7 PR   UT Pleasant Grove   Sep 22  Nebo Invitational
82.10Bailey Brown19:58.2 PR   UT Bingham   Sep 22  Salt Lake XC Classic
83.9Hailey Kidd19:58.9   UT Copper Hills   Sep 22  Salt Lake XC Classic
84.11Lizzie Pike20:00.7 PR   UT Lone Peak   Sep 22  Nebo Invitational
85.9Cheyenne Shelley20:01.4 PR   UT Clearfield   Oct 6  Utah Region 1 Championships
11Jennica Robinson20:01.4   UT Davis (UT)   Oct 6  Utah Region 1 Championships
87.10Katelyn Williams20:02.2 PR   UT Riverton   Sep 16  BYU Autumn Classic
88.10Makenna Harbertson20:03.0 PR   UT Pleasant Grove   Sep 22  Nebo Invitational
89.10Regan Abbott20:05.3 PR   UT Northridge   Oct 6  Utah Region 1 Championships
90.11Kenzie Bybee20:05.8 PR   UT Lone Peak   Sep 22  Nebo Invitational
91.10Makayla Lawson20:07.4 PR   UT Riverton   Sep 16  BYU Autumn Classic
92.10Avery Low20:08.6 PR   UT Layton   Oct 6  Utah Region 1 Championships
93.11Shailee Hansen20:08.9 PR   UT Layton   Oct 6  Utah Region 1 Championships
94.12Izabelle Gunty20:09.2 PR   UT Layton   Oct 6  Utah Region 1 Championships
95.12Lindsay Newey20:10.6   UT Weber   Oct 6  Utah Region 1 Championships
96.9Anna Scholes20:11.7 PR   UT Lone Peak   Sep 22  Nebo Invitational
97.12Allison Rowley20:12.6   UT Westlake   Sep 22  Salt Lake XC Classic
98.10Brooklyn Hopkins20:16.8   UT American Fork   Oct 18  UHSAA 6A State Championships
99.11Lauren McArthur20:17.2 PR   UT Pleasant Grove   Sep 22  Nebo Invitational
100.9Abby Weyand20:21.8 PR   UT Pleasant Grove   Sep 22  Nebo Invitational