Team Results Management
View Athletic.net Ad Free

Mens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.7Rogan Melling11:45.6 PR   MI Hanover Horton   Oct 12  Sand Creek MS Invitational
2.8Colton Kleinfeld12:00.4 PR   MI Hanover Horton   Oct 12  Sand Creek MS Invitational
3.6Kyler Pequet12:14.2 PR   MI Napoleon   Oct 7  Hudson Booster Invitational
4.8Ian Albert12:17.0 PR   MI Napoleon   Oct 3  Napoleon vs. Michigan Center
5.7Cameron Kzsprcyski12:19.0 PR   MI Michigan Center   Oct 3  Napoleon vs. Michigan Center
6.7Matt Smith12:43.1 PR   MI Napoleon   Oct 14  J Chris Jensen Memorial Run - MS
7.8Wesley Good12:45.7   MI Grass Lake   Oct 16  Hanover-Horton MS Invitational
8.7Nathan Kippnick12:48.1 PR   MI Manchester   Oct 7  Hudson Booster Invitational
9.8Dylan Griffor12:49.6 PR   MI Grass Lake   Oct 16  Hanover-Horton MS Invitational
10.8Andrew Kohls12:52.5 PR   MI Grass Lake   Oct 16  Hanover-Horton MS Invitational
11.8Ben Harris12:53.3 PR   MI Grass Lake   Oct 16  Hanover-Horton MS Invitational
12.6Carson Godfrey12:55.4 PR   MI Napoleon   Oct 23  Sand Creek Invitational
13.8Mike Santimore12:56.4 PR   MI Addison   Oct 14  Lenawee County Championship
14.8Cody Daoust12:57.2 PR   MI Napoleon   Oct 16  Hanover-Horton MS Invitational
15.8Seth Beerens12:57.7 PR   MI Manchester   Sep 19  EJ v Manchester
16.8Jack Easterday13:03.0 PR   MI Grass Lake   Oct 16  Hanover-Horton MS Invitational
17.8Ben Childs13:03.3 PR   MI Hanover Horton   Oct 16  Hanover-Horton MS Invitational
18.7Brenden Yob13:03.8 PR   MI Napoleon   Oct 16  Hanover-Horton MS Invitational
19.8Gus Vitale13:04.7 PR   MI Grass Lake   Oct 16  Hanover-Horton MS Invitational
20.7Matthew Gould13:05.7 PR   MI Grass Lake   Oct 16  Hanover-Horton MS Invitational
21.6Haden McLain13:16.8 PR   MI Napoleon   Oct 7  Hudson Booster Invitational
22.8Henry Black13:20.3 PR   MI Grass Lake   Sep 30  Chelsea Invitational
23.7XAnder Manzer13:20.8 PR   MI Michigan Center   Oct 16  Hanover-Horton MS Invitational
24.8Aidan Lafever13:21.2 PR   MI Grass Lake   Oct 16  Hanover-Horton MS Invitational
25.8Nick Marienfeld13:22.0 PR   MI Napoleon   Oct 3  Napoleon vs. Michigan Center
26.8Matthew Rankin13:26.2 PR   MI Grass Lake   Oct 16  Hanover-Horton MS Invitational
27.8Trevor Weaver13:40.2 PR   MI Napoleon   Oct 7  Hudson Booster Invitational
28.8Joshua Hoggard13:42.5 PR   MI Hanover Horton   Oct 12  Sand Creek MS Invitational
29.6Evan Shepherd13:43.0 PR   MI Hanover Horton   Oct 12  Sand Creek MS Invitational
30.6Brady Frohm13:43.8 PR   MI Vandercook Lake   Oct 16  Hanover-Horton MS Invitational
31.8Keyontae Hartman13:50.0 PR   MI Napoleon   Sep 19  Napoleon vs. Addison & Vandercook Lake
32.8Lucas Day13:50.3 PR   MI Addison   Oct 14  Lenawee County Championship
33.8Adam Swartz13:50.8 PR   MI Napoleon   Oct 14  J Chris Jensen Memorial Run - MS
34.8Riley Withers13:55.8 PR   MI Michigan Center   Oct 7  Hudson Booster Invitational
35.8Lucas Maier13:58.3 PR   MI Michigan Center   Oct 16  Hanover-Horton MS Invitational
36.7Caiden Kippnick14:03.3 PR   MI Manchester   Sep 19  EJ v Manchester
37.7Andy Carpenter14:07.5 PR   MI Hanover Horton   Oct 16  Hanover-Horton MS Invitational
38.6Christian Nykamp14:15.9 PR   MI Napoleon   Oct 7  Hudson Booster Invitational
39.7Jacob Beer14:20.3 PR   MI Napoleon   Oct 23  Sand Creek Invitational
40.8Troy Densmore14:30.4 PR   MI Hanover Horton   Sep 19  Grass Lake/Michigan Center vs Hanover-Horton
8Brandon Grant14:34.0 PR   MI Michigan Center   Oct 16  Hanover-Horton MS Invitational
42.8Elijah Dillay14:37.0 PR   MI Vandercook Lake   Sep 19  Napoleon vs. Addison & Vandercook Lake
43.7Nicholas Johnson14:40.1 PR   MI Michigan Center   Oct 14  J Chris Jensen Memorial Run - MS
44.6Ruben Spencer14:43.6 PR   MI Grass Lake   Oct 16  Hanover-Horton MS Invitational
45.7Javin Mericle14:44.6 PR   MI East Jackson   Oct 12  Sand Creek MS Invitational
46.8Brayden Berry14:49.0 PR   MI Addison   Oct 16  Hanover-Horton MS Invitational
47.7Jacob Colesa14:53.3   MI Grass Lake   Oct 14  J Chris Jensen Memorial Run - MS
6Brice Sandoval14:55.9 PR   MI Grass Lake   Sep 30  Chelsea Invitational
49.8Seth Kane14:57.1 PR   MI Napoleon   Oct 16  Hanover-Horton MS Invitational
50.7Jason Breslin15:01.0 PR   MI Vandercook Lake   Sep 19  Napoleon vs. Addison & Vandercook Lake
51.7Liam Ellis15:06.0 PR   MI Grass Lake   Oct 16  Hanover-Horton MS Invitational
52.7Aiden Thorne15:06.1 PR   MI Napoleon   Oct 7  Hudson Booster Invitational
53.8Cameron Gramm15:12.9 PR   MI Addison   Oct 14  Lenawee County Championship
54.8Bryce Blackledge15:14.0 PR   MI Hanover Horton   Oct 16  Hanover-Horton MS Invitational
55.7Stephen Hertzfeld15:14.2 PR   MI East Jackson   Oct 12  Sand Creek MS Invitational
56.7Connor Million15:16.6 PR   MI Grass Lake   Sep 30  Chelsea Invitational
57.7Cole Keneau15:17.6 PR   MI Grass Lake   Sep 30  Chelsea Invitational
58.8Zach Levy15:21.3   MI Michigan Center   Oct 14  J Chris Jensen Memorial Run - MS
59.7Nolund Perry15:24.0 PR   MI Addison   Oct 14  Lenawee County Championship
60.6Logan Blackledge15:28.2 PR   MI Hanover Horton   Oct 10  Napoleon/East Jackson vs Hanover-Horton
61.6David Fielder15:39.8 PR   MI Hanover Horton   Oct 10  Napoleon/East Jackson vs Hanover-Horton
62.7Tanner Fournier15:45.6 PR   MI Grass Lake   Sep 30  Chelsea Invitational
63.6Frank Bednarski15:47.6 PR   MI Grass Lake   Oct 16  Hanover-Horton MS Invitational
64.8Troy Allison15:53.6 PR   MI Hanover Horton   Oct 16  Hanover-Horton MS Invitational
65.8Sam Flint15:55.8 PR   MI Hanover Horton   Oct 16  Hanover-Horton MS Invitational
66.8Carson Williams16:00.1   MI Vandercook Lake   Sep 13  Blackhawk Invitational
67.6Max Goebel16:02.5 PR   MI Grass Lake   Oct 14  J Chris Jensen Memorial Run - MS
68.8Shawn Simpson16:10.6 PR   MI Vandercook Lake   Oct 16  Hanover-Horton MS Invitational
69.7Ty Gaddy16:16.1 PR   MI Michigan Center   Oct 16  Hanover-Horton MS Invitational
70.7Logan Kippnick16:21.2 PR   MI Manchester   Oct 7  Hudson Booster Invitational
71.-Alexander McClorey16:43.9 PR   MI Manchester   Oct 7  Hudson Booster Invitational
72.7Gavin Klintworth17:23.0 PR   MI Vandercook Lake   Sep 19  Napoleon vs. Addison & Vandercook Lake
73.8Ethan Redmond17:25.5 PR   MI Vandercook Lake   Oct 16  Hanover-Horton MS Invitational
74.6Ethan Applegate20:03.2 PR   MI Vandercook Lake   Oct 16  Hanover-Horton MS Invitational
75.7Keith Jewell20:19.0 PR   MI East Jackson   Sep 19  EJ v Manchester
76.7Kip Grimes21:35.7 PR   MI Vandercook Lake   Oct 12  Sand Creek MS Invitational

Womens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.6Sayra Hernandez13:47.8 PR   MI Addison   Oct 16  Hanover-Horton MS Invitational
2.6Madelyn Norman13:49.8 PR   MI Napoleon   Oct 23  Sand Creek Invitational
8Katelyn Smilowski13:50.0 PR   MI Napoleon   Oct 16  Hanover-Horton MS Invitational
4.6Ava Viegelahn14:04.6 PR   MI Grass Lake   Oct 16  Hanover-Horton MS Invitational
5.7Ann Joseph14:10.5 PR   MI Napoleon   Oct 16  Hanover-Horton MS Invitational
6.7Kierstin Norris14:11.2 PR   MI Grass Lake   Oct 16  Hanover-Horton MS Invitational
7.8Isabel Spencer14:12.3 PR   MI Grass Lake   Oct 16  Hanover-Horton MS Invitational
8.8Brynn Mericle14:21.6 PR   MI East Jackson   Oct 12  Sand Creek MS Invitational
9.7Hope Wilkes14:29.5   MI Addison   Oct 14  Lenawee County Championship
10.8Savannah Stewart14:34.0 PR   MI Michigan Center   Oct 3  Napoleon vs. Michigan Center
11.8Sam Smith14:40.0 PR   MI Napoleon   Sep 19  Napoleon vs. Addison & Vandercook Lake
12.8Kelly Fielder14:40.8   MI Hanover Horton   Oct 12  Sand Creek MS Invitational
13.6Alexa Burgess14:50.0 PR   MI Napoleon   Oct 14  J Chris Jensen Memorial Run - MS
14.8Alexa Brzyski14:54.2   MI Napoleon   Oct 14  J Chris Jensen Memorial Run - MS
15.6Sydney Fazekas14:55.9 PR   MI Hanover Horton   Sep 19  Grass Lake/Michigan Center vs Hanover-Horton
16.7Makenna Horodeczny14:59.9 PR   MI Grass Lake   Oct 16  Hanover-Horton MS Invitational
17.7Kaelyn Cushard15:06.9 PR   MI Grass Lake   Oct 16  Hanover-Horton MS Invitational
18.8Jersey Franks15:09.2 PR   MI Michigan Center   Oct 7  Hudson Booster Invitational
19.6Lexi Patterson15:10.6 PR   MI Addison   Oct 16  Hanover-Horton MS Invitational
20.8Madison Dillon15:21.2 PR   MI Addison   Oct 14  Lenawee County Championship
21.7Keirstin Clark15:23.1 PR   MI Grass Lake   Sep 30  Chelsea Invitational
22.7Cheyenne Mosher15:24.8 PR   MI Grass Lake   Sep 30  Chelsea Invitational
23.8Emily Smilowski15:27.7   MI Napoleon   Oct 14  J Chris Jensen Memorial Run - MS
24.7Alexandra Garcia15:27.9   MI Napoleon   Oct 16  Hanover-Horton MS Invitational
25.8Olivia Darnell15:37.0 PR   MI Napoleon   Sep 19  Napoleon vs. Addison & Vandercook Lake
26.6Mayson Scally15:39.9 PR   MI Hanover Horton   Oct 12  Sand Creek MS Invitational
27.6Mackenzie Guenther15:44.2 PR   MI Hanover Horton   Oct 14  J Chris Jensen Memorial Run - MS
28.6Mya Dake15:54.5 PR   MI Hanover Horton   Oct 16  Hanover-Horton MS Invitational
29.6Grace Comstock16:01.5 PR   MI Hanover Horton   Oct 14  J Chris Jensen Memorial Run - MS
30.7Ella Easterday16:07.0 PR   MI Grass Lake   Oct 14  J Chris Jensen Memorial Run - MS
31.8Haley Homminga16:16.7 PR   MI Addison   Oct 14  Lenawee County Championship
32.8Patience Tedder16:20.1 PR   MI East Jackson   Oct 16  Hanover-Horton MS Invitational
33.8Ava Smilowski16:21.5   MI Napoleon   Oct 14  J Chris Jensen Memorial Run - MS
34.7Ella Dohm16:24.5 PR   MI Addison   Oct 14  Lenawee County Championship
35.6Grace Stephens16:26.8 PR   MI Vandercook Lake   Oct 14  J Chris Jensen Memorial Run - MS
36.7Marissa Benn16:27.0 PR   MI Napoleon   Oct 3  Napoleon vs. Michigan Center
37.6Abbie Yob16:28.1 PR   MI Napoleon   Oct 16  Hanover-Horton MS Invitational
38.8Isabel Worthing16:31.6 PR   MI East Jackson   Oct 16  Hanover-Horton MS Invitational
39.8Faythe Miller16:33.0   MI Napoleon   Oct 3  Napoleon vs. Michigan Center
40.6Amanda Griffor16:39.4 PR   MI Grass Lake   Oct 16  Hanover-Horton MS Invitational
41.7Lilly Randall16:45.0   MI Vandercook Lake   Sep 19  Napoleon vs. Addison & Vandercook Lake
42.6Alexis Brickner16:50.0 PR   MI Grass Lake   Oct 16  Hanover-Horton MS Invitational
43.6Madison Breining16:51.4 PR   MI Napoleon   Oct 14  J Chris Jensen Memorial Run - MS
44.6Maggie Beer16:51.7 PR   MI Napoleon   Oct 16  Hanover-Horton MS Invitational
45.6Alexis Flint16:54.1 PR   MI Hanover Horton   Oct 16  Hanover-Horton MS Invitational
46.7Mallory Griffith16:55.8 PR   MI East Jackson   Oct 16  Hanover-Horton MS Invitational
47.6Marie Byers16:57.7 PR   MI Grass Lake   Oct 16  Hanover-Horton MS Invitational
48.8Madisyn Purdon17:01.3 PR   MI Manchester   Oct 7  Hudson Booster Invitational
49.6Leah Denney17:03.8 PR   MI Hanover Horton   Oct 10  Napoleon/East Jackson vs Hanover-Horton
50.7Lisa Purdy17:05.5 PR   MI Napoleon   Oct 14  J Chris Jensen Memorial Run - MS
51.8Madison Campbell17:10.0 PR   MI Vandercook Lake   Sep 19  Napoleon vs. Addison & Vandercook Lake
52.6Autumn Convery17:11.1 PR   MI Addison   Oct 14  Lenawee County Championship
53.8Kayla Miller17:12.1 PR   MI Hanover Horton   Oct 12  Sand Creek MS Invitational
54.8Stephanie Masters17:28.3 PR   MI Michigan Center   Oct 7  Hudson Booster Invitational
55.7Haylie Mead17:32.0 PR   MI Napoleon   Oct 16  Hanover-Horton MS Invitational
56.8Chloe Mietelka17:33.6 PR   MI Grass Lake   Sep 30  Chelsea Invitational
57.6Jessica Swihart17:42.3 PR   MI Hanover Horton   Oct 16  Hanover-Horton MS Invitational
58.7Maggie Jenks17:47.1 PR   MI Grass Lake   Oct 14  J Chris Jensen Memorial Run - MS
59.6Allyson Day17:48.1 PR   MI Addison   Oct 14  Lenawee County Championship
60.6Maggie Frost17:49.5 PR   MI Addison   Oct 14  Lenawee County Championship
61.8Morghan Allen18:03.9 PR   MI East Jackson   Oct 16  Hanover-Horton MS Invitational
62.6Jade Shaw18:08.4 PR   MI Addison   Oct 14  Lenawee County Championship
63.6Laci Patterson18:09.5 PR   MI Addison   Oct 16  Hanover-Horton MS Invitational
64.6Shelby Miller18:36.7 PR   MI Hanover Horton   Oct 10  Napoleon/East Jackson vs Hanover-Horton
65.8Sadie White18:43.8 PR   MI Manchester   Sep 19  EJ v Manchester
66.8Morgan Mcumber19:05.7   MI Michigan Center   Oct 7  Hudson Booster Invitational
67.6Annie Williams19:07.1 PR   MI Grass Lake   Oct 16  Hanover-Horton MS Invitational
68.8Mya Douglas19:07.4 PR   MI Vandercook Lake   Oct 16  Hanover-Horton MS Invitational
69.7Savanna Curey19:53.2 PR   MI East Jackson   Oct 12  Sand Creek MS Invitational
70.6Aybree Gorton20:07.0 PR   MI Vandercook Lake   Sep 19  Napoleon vs. Addison & Vandercook Lake
71.7Lauren Greenman20:15.2 PR   MI Michigan Center   Sep 19  Grass Lake/Michigan Center vs Hanover-Horton
72.6Catherine Reynolds20:48.1 PR   MI Hanover Horton   Sep 19  Grass Lake/Michigan Center vs Hanover-Horton
73.7Katie Deault21:12.7 PR   MI East Jackson   Oct 16  Hanover-Horton MS Invitational
74.8Stephanie Cavender21:35.0   MI Michigan Center   Oct 3  Napoleon vs. Michigan Center
75.7Anya Worden-Ewer22:38.4 PR   MI Vandercook Lake   Oct 14  J Chris Jensen Memorial Run - MS
76.7Calli Borreson22:41.8 PR   MI Vandercook Lake   Oct 12  Sand Creek MS Invitational
77.7Cadence Marino25:05.4 PR   MI Michigan Center   Sep 19  Grass Lake/Michigan Center vs Hanover-Horton
78.6Ava Harris25:10.8 PR   MI Addison   Oct 16  Hanover-Horton MS Invitational