Team Results Management

Mens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.11Joe Cardenas18:11.8   TX Texas School for the Deaf   Oct 14  TAPPS 4A District 3 Championships and 1A/2A/3...
2.11Giovany Correa18:38.0 PR   AZ Arizona Deaf and Blind   Sep 29  Desert Twilight
3.12Samuel Bondhus18:49.1   MN Faribault   Oct 26  MSHSL Section 1AA Championships
4.12Cody Duncan19:27.3 PR   OR Oregon School for the Deaf   Oct 11  Estacada Invitational
5.10Sandi Ramos-Cabrera19:33.9 PR   OR Oregon School for the Deaf   Oct 20  SD2/SD3 Pre-District Challenge
6.7Sincere Vazquez19:42.0 PR   FL Florida School for the Deaf & the Blind   Oct 26  FHSAA 1A District 4 Championships
7.12Esteban Kovacs19:48.0 PR   MD Maryland School For The Deaf   Nov 11  Maryland Private School Championships
8.10Manuel Gonzales20:06.0 PR   AZ Arizona Deaf and Blind   Sep 29  Desert Twilight
9.9Luke Wood20:07.0 PR   IN Indiana School for the Deaf   Oct 3  University Invitational
10.9Muhammed Muhammed A...20:19.6 PR   TX Texas School for the Deaf   Oct 6  Lampasas Battlin' Badger Invitational
11.8Luis Merced20:22.0 PR   FL Florida School for the Deaf & the Blind   Oct 26  FHSAA 1A District 4 Championships
12.10Larry Huertas-Segur...20:23.6 PR   OR Oregon School for the Deaf   Oct 27  3A/2A/1A-SD3 District 3 Championships
13.10Santana Gonzales20:29.0 PR   AZ Arizona Deaf and Blind   Sep 29  Desert Twilight
14.11Tyler Glennon20:36.8 PR   MD Maryland School For The Deaf   Oct 24  MSD Invitational
15.12Tyler Skomp20:50.0 PR   IN Indiana School for the Deaf   Oct 3  University Invitational
16.10Naeem Muhammad ali20:50.1 PR   TX Texas School for the Deaf   Oct 30  TAPPS 4A State Championship
17.12Jared Brown20:55.7 PR   TX Texas School for the Deaf   Oct 14  TAPPS 4A District 3 Championships and 1A/2A/3...
18.6Nestor Alvarez Ovan...21:18.0 PR   FL Florida School for the Deaf & the Blind   Oct 26  FHSAA 1A District 4 Championships
19.10Brody Vukmonich21:25.5 PR   TX Texas School for the Deaf   Oct 14  TAPPS 4A District 3 Championships and 1A/2A/3...
20.10Jose Ledesma21:49.0 PR   AZ Arizona Deaf and Blind   Sep 29  Desert Twilight
21.11Calvin Payton22:10.4 PR   OR Oregon School for the Deaf   Sep 13  Silver Falls Oktoberfest Invitational
22.11Oscar Graves22:10.8 PR   OR Oregon School for the Deaf   Oct 27  3A/2A/1A-SD3 District 3 Championships
23.9Hezeki Smoot23:04.0 PR   MO Missouri School for the Deaf   Oct 16  Autumn Classic
8Roberto Torres23:04.0 PR   FL Florida School for the Deaf & the Blind   Oct 26  FHSAA 1A District 4 Championships
25.10Peter Thang23:45.7 PR   MD Maryland School For The Deaf   Oct 24  MSD Invitational
26.12Tarique Sylvester23:47.1   TX Texas School for the Deaf   Oct 30  TAPPS 4A State Championship
27.11Jose Lemus24:06.7 PR   OR Oregon School for the Deaf   Sep 20  Mid Willamette Preview Meet
28.-Jarrison Pickering24:32.8 PR   IN Indiana School for the Deaf   Aug 30  Chatard Invitational
29.12Hunter Lively24:45.5 PR   OR Oregon School for the Deaf   Oct 20  SD2/SD3 Pre-District Challenge
30.8Malcolm Rosebud26:22.0 PR   FL Florida School for the Deaf & the Blind   Oct 26  FHSAA 1A District 4 Championships
31.9Seiper Emuch26:59.0 PR   OR Oregon School for the Deaf   Sep 13  Silver Falls Oktoberfest Invitational
32.10Michael Williams27:22.1 PR   MD Maryland School For The Deaf   Oct 24  MSD Invitational
33.9Elijah Grant27:36.0 PR   FL Florida School for the Deaf & the Blind   Oct 26  FHSAA 1A District 4 Championships
34.8Logan Helmer28:11.0 PR   FL Florida School for the Deaf & the Blind   Oct 26  FHSAA 1A District 4 Championships
35.9Unk Unk28:29.0 PR   OR Oregon School for the Deaf   Sep 7  Darrel Deedon Cascade Invitational
36.-Max Skjeveland29:34.0 PR   IN Indiana School for the Deaf   Aug 26  Sheridan Invitational
37.12Austin Adamson31:25.7   TX Texas School for the Deaf   Oct 14  TAPPS 4A District 3 Championships and 1A/2A/3...
38.10Domanic Voss31:57.9 PR   MO Missouri School for the Deaf   Oct 3  Hermann High School Invitational
39.11Justin Gonzales33:09.0 PR   MD Maryland School For The Deaf   Oct 24  MSD Invitational
40.12Pablo Castro37:50.2 PR   TX Texas School for the Deaf   Sep 21  Salado Tenroc Invitational
41.10Heydon Davis-Weinbe...40:25.1 PR   TX Texas School for the Deaf   Sep 21  Salado Tenroc Invitational
42.10Luis Rivera46:36.1 PR   TX Texas School for the Deaf   Oct 30  TAPPS 4A State Championship