Team Results Management
View Athletic.net Ad Free

Womens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.SrHannah Dorian17:29.0 PR   PA St Francis U (PA)   Nov 17  IC4A/ECAC Cross Country Championships
2.SoAngelia Rafter17:30.0 PR   CT Central Connecticut   Nov 17  IC4A/ECAC Cross Country Championships
3.JrMegan Brawner17:39.0 PR   CT Central Connecticut   Nov 17  IC4A/ECAC Cross Country Championships
4.SrErin Jaskot17:44.0 PR   MD Mt St. Mary's   Nov 17  IC4A/ECAC Cross Country Championships
5.SrDawn Hubbell17:51.0 PR   CT Central Connecticut   Nov 17  IC4A/ECAC Cross Country Championships
6.SoMadison Wright18:10.0 PR   PA St Francis U (PA)   Nov 17  IC4A/ECAC Cross Country Championships
7.JrCatherine Jaskowak18:22.0 PR   PA St Francis U (PA)   Nov 17  IC4A/ECAC Cross Country Championships
8.SrTara Connelly18:26.0   CT Sacred Heart   Nov 17  IC4A/ECAC Cross Country Championships
9.JrJacqueline Thorne18:30.0 PR   CT Sacred Heart   Nov 17  IC4A/ECAC Cross Country Championships
10.FrAshley Dana18:33.0 PR   CT Central Connecticut   Nov 17  IC4A/ECAC Cross Country Championships
11.SoHannah Jones18:35.0 PR   PA St Francis U (PA)   Nov 17  IC4A/ECAC Cross Country Championships
12.JrOlivia Weiss18:40.0 PR   CT Sacred Heart   Sep 22  Ted Owen Invitational
13.SrAngela Barber18:42.0   PA St Francis U (PA)   Nov 17  IC4A/ECAC Cross Country Championships
14.FrShannon Cody18:45.0 PR   PA St Francis U (PA)   Nov 17  IC4A/ECAC Cross Country Championships
SoSabrina Chesters18:45.0 PR   CT Central Connecticut   Nov 17  IC4A/ECAC Cross Country Championships
16.SoGaelyn Kattman19:02.0 PR   CT Sacred Heart   Nov 17  IC4A/ECAC Cross Country Championships
17.JrBianca De Lucia19:03.0 PR   CT Sacred Heart   Nov 17  IC4A/ECAC Cross Country Championships
SrHannah Weber19:03.0 PR   PA St Francis U (PA)   Nov 17  IC4A/ECAC Cross Country Championships
19.SrEmma Cary19:03.7   CT Sacred Heart   Sep 22  Ted Owen Invitational
20.SoTaya Whitfield19:16.0   PA St Francis U (PA)   Nov 17  IC4A/ECAC Cross Country Championships
21.SoBonnie Wilder19:17.0 PR   CT Sacred Heart   Nov 17  IC4A/ECAC Cross Country Championships
22.SoBrigit Kelly19:18.0 PR   CT Sacred Heart   Nov 17  IC4A/ECAC Cross Country Championships
23.SrKayla Brennan19:27.0 PR   PA St Francis U (PA)   Nov 17  IC4A/ECAC Cross Country Championships
24.SrEsther Jean Louis19:30.8 PR   NY Long Island U - Brooklyn   Oct 6  Disney Cross Country Classic (Collegiate)
25.SrEugenie Hue19:33.4 PR   NY Long Island U - Brooklyn   Oct 6  Disney Cross Country Classic (Collegiate)
26.SrSarah Northup19:37.2   NY Long Island U - Brooklyn   Oct 6  Disney Cross Country Classic (Collegiate)
27.FrAngela Kaiser19:46.0 PR   CT Sacred Heart   Nov 17  IC4A/ECAC Cross Country Championships
28.JrDelaney Kimball20:00.6   CT Sacred Heart   Sep 22  Ted Owen Invitational
29.SoSamantha Felton20:01.8   PA Robert Morris (PA)   Sep 8  Akron Tommy Evans Cross Country Invitational
30.JrSara Carney20:03.0   NY Wagner   Sep 22  Henry Mercer Invitational
31.SoSylvia Kipkorir20:04.9   NJ Fairleigh Dickinson-Metro   Sep 22  Ted Owen Invitational
32.SoVivian Liell20:07.8   NY Wagner   Sep 22  Henry Mercer Invitational
33.JrBreann Campise20:12.5 PR   RI Bryant   Sep 22  Ted Owen Invitational
34.JrJade Searles20:16.2 PR   NJ Fairleigh Dickinson-Metro   Sep 22  Ted Owen Invitational
35.SoGabrielle Vega20:19.7 PR   CT Sacred Heart   Sep 22  Ted Owen Invitational
36.FrJulia Ayres20:21.0 PR   RI Bryant   Sep 22  Ted Owen Invitational
37.JrStella Jepkogei20:22.2   NJ Fairleigh Dickinson-Metro   Sep 22  Ted Owen Invitational
38.SrMorgan Ricci20:26.0   CT Central Connecticut   Nov 17  IC4A/ECAC Cross Country Championships
39.SoTara Richardson20:27.0 PR   PA Robert Morris (PA)   Sep 8  Akron Tommy Evans Cross Country Invitational
40.SoMartha Gardner20:33.1   PA Robert Morris (PA)   Sep 8  Akron Tommy Evans Cross Country Invitational
41.FrSarah Dupuis20:37.1 PR   CT Sacred Heart   Sep 22  Ted Owen Invitational
42.SoDanielle Mannino20:41.0 PR   CT Sacred Heart   Sep 22  Ted Owen Invitational
43.SrZaahira Deboise20:42.7 PR   NY Long Island U - Brooklyn   Oct 6  Disney Cross Country Classic (Collegiate)
44.FrSarah Freeman20:47.6 PR   RI Bryant   Sep 22  Ted Owen Invitational
45.SoBrenna Thibodeau20:52.6 PR   CT Sacred Heart   Sep 22  Ted Owen Invitational
46.FrEmma Connolly21:13.0 PR   CT Sacred Heart   Oct 6  NEICAAA Cross Country Championship
47.JrLeah Rivers21:16.8 PR   NY St Francis (NY)   Sep 14  Br. John "Paddy" Doyle Meet of Champions
48.SoKailyn Accetura21:17.4 PR   CT Central Connecticut   Sep 22  Ted Owen Invitational
49.JrSonnie Sauvinsky21:22.9 PR   PA Robert Morris (PA)   Sep 8  Akron Tommy Evans Cross Country Invitational
50.JrAlexandra Elder21:24.9   NY Wagner   Sep 22  Henry Mercer Invitational
51.FrAnna Pirkl21:33.2 PR   CT Sacred Heart   Oct 6  NEICAAA Cross Country Championship
52.FrKimberly Fountain21:34.1 PR   CT Sacred Heart   Sep 22  Ted Owen Invitational
53.SrDiondra Bryant21:41.2   NY St Francis (NY)   Sep 22  Henry Mercer Invitational
54.JrAllison Santorelli21:45.7   NY Wagner   Sep 22  Henry Mercer Invitational
55.FrJennifer Manzanares21:53.6 PR   CT Sacred Heart   Sep 22  Ted Owen Invitational
56.SoElizabeth Goyette21:54.4   RI Bryant   Oct 6  NEICAAA Cross Country Championship
57.SoStephanie Reyes21:56.4 PR   NY Long Island U - Brooklyn   Oct 6  Disney Cross Country Classic (Collegiate)
58.SoTara Hernandez22:02.9 PR   NY Long Island U - Brooklyn   Oct 6  Disney Cross Country Classic (Collegiate)
59.SoJazmyn Lewis22:09.4 PR   NJ Fairleigh Dickinson-Metro   Sep 22  Ted Owen Invitational
60.SoCaroline Meizen22:15.4   RI Bryant   Oct 6  NEICAAA Cross Country Championship
61.FrLaura Lintelman22:20.3 PR   PA Robert Morris (PA)   Sep 8  Akron Tommy Evans Cross Country Invitational
62.SrBrynn Adams22:20.6   PA Robert Morris (PA)   Sep 8  Akron Tommy Evans Cross Country Invitational
63.SoKierstin Lock22:22.8   RI Bryant   Oct 6  NEICAAA Cross Country Championship
64.SoJordan Sorilla22:30.8   NY Wagner   Sep 22  Henry Mercer Invitational
65.FrMeagan Odell22:31.9 PR   RI Bryant   Sep 22  Ted Owen Invitational
66.SoVictoria Lynch22:40.9 PR   CT Sacred Heart   Oct 6  NEICAAA Cross Country Championship
67.FrJasmine Douglas22:42.3 PR   NY Long Island U - Brooklyn   Oct 6  Disney Cross Country Classic (Collegiate)
68.JrAshley Ducharme22:53.3   NY Wagner   Sep 22  Henry Mercer Invitational
69.SoCarly Rondeau22:55.4 PR   CT Sacred Heart   Oct 6  NEICAAA Cross Country Championship
70.FrKristine Hawkins23:37.5 PR   CT Sacred Heart   Oct 6  NEICAAA Cross Country Championship
71.FrGabriela Coimbra25:16.9 PR   NJ Fairleigh Dickinson-Metro   Sep 22  Ted Owen Invitational
72.FrTyiera Newland25:22.1 PR   NY St Francis (NY)   Sep 22  Henry Mercer Invitational
73.SoNoelle Weyer25:22.4   NY St Francis (NY)   Sep 14  Br. John "Paddy" Doyle Meet of Champions
74.FrDanielle Griffith25:25.2 PR   NJ Fairleigh Dickinson-Metro   Sep 22  Ted Owen Invitational
75.FrAshara Mitchel25:38.9 PR   NY St Francis (NY)   Sep 14  Br. John "Paddy" Doyle Meet of Champions
76.SoAshton Burton25:49.7   NY Long Island U - Brooklyn   Sep 14  Br. John "Paddy" Doyle Meet of Champions
77.FrGabrielle Charles25:52.5 PR   NJ Fairleigh Dickinson-Metro   Sep 22  Ted Owen Invitational
78.SoTaylor Wilson26:19.9   NY St Francis (NY)   Sep 14  Br. John "Paddy" Doyle Meet of Champions
79.FrPerla Rodriguez27:11.4 PR   NY St Francis (NY)   Sep 22  Henry Mercer Invitational
80.FrBrigid Ratiger28:42.1 PR   NY St Francis (NY)   Sep 22  Henry Mercer Invitational
81.Jrchinyelu Okeapku28:56.1 PR   NY St Francis (NY)   Sep 22  Henry Mercer Invitational
82.FrAriadna Perlog29:07.7 PR   NY St Francis (NY)   Sep 14  Br. John "Paddy" Doyle Meet of Champions
83.FrShanice Watkins29:54.3 PR   NJ Fairleigh Dickinson-Metro   Sep 22  Ted Owen Invitational