View Athletic.net Ad Free

Mens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.SrMichael Skora20:56.6 PR   IL Benedictine (IL)   Aug 31  NIU Huskie Challenge
2.FrMarcos Garcia21:00.3 PR   IL Benedictine (IL)   Aug 31  NIU Huskie Challenge
3.JrLuis Loza21:21.0 PR   IL Benedictine (IL)   Aug 31  NIU Huskie Challenge
4.FrEllison Smith21:23.9 PR   IL Benedictine (IL)   Aug 31  NIU Huskie Challenge
5.SrJimmy Jestus21:30.7 PR   IL Benedictine (IL)   Aug 31  NIU Huskie Challenge
6.JrThomas McNamara21:50.2   IL Concordia-Chicago   Aug 31  Elmhurst College Earlybird Invitational
7.SrRyan Marshall22:03.7   IL Concordia-Chicago   Aug 31  Elmhurst College Earlybird Invitational
8.FrDonald Johnson22:08.0 PR   IL Dominican   Aug 31  Elmhurst College Earlybird Invitational
9.FrFinnegan Engel22:15.6 PR   IL Benedictine (IL)   Aug 31  NIU Huskie Challenge
10.SoEnrique Ramos22:56.6   IL Concordia-Chicago   Aug 31  Elmhurst College Earlybird Invitational
11.FrJason Noel23:20.2 PR   IL Benedictine (IL)   Aug 31  NIU Huskie Challenge
12.FrKristopher Segura24:17.4 PR   IL Benedictine (IL)   Aug 31  NIU Huskie Challenge
13.FrMatthew Williams25:16.2 PR   IL Dominican   Aug 31  Elmhurst College Earlybird Invitational
14.JrRoss Evans26:16.0 PR   IL Benedictine (IL)   Aug 31  NIU Huskie Challenge
15.SrRocco Lepore26:37.8   IL Dominican   Aug 31  Elmhurst College Earlybird Invitational
16.SoChris DiGioia26:40.0 PR   IL Benedictine (IL)   Aug 31  NIU Huskie Challenge
17.FrAlejandro Tecuanhue...27:49.4 PR   IL Benedictine (IL)   Aug 31  NIU Huskie Challenge
18.SoAlexis Salgado28:18.5   IL Dominican   Aug 31  Elmhurst College Earlybird Invitational
19.SrRyan Wilder28:18.7   IL Dominican   Aug 31  Elmhurst College Earlybird Invitational
20.FrGustav Viise28:33.4 PR   IL Dominican   Aug 31  Elmhurst College Earlybird Invitational
21.FrSteven Wagner30:22.3 PR   IL Concordia-Chicago   Aug 31  Elmhurst College Earlybird Invitational

Womens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.JrEmma Roberts22:13.4   IL Benedictine (IL)   Sep 21  Brissman-Lundeen Cross Country Invitational
2.SrJackie Schane22:38.0   IL Aurora   Nov 10  NCAA Division III Midwest Regional XC Champio...
3.SrPiper Atnip22:43.1   WI Edgewood   Nov 10  NCAA Division III Midwest Regional XC Champio...
4.SrJazzmine Reyes23:29.4   IL Aurora   Nov 10  NCAA Division III Midwest Regional XC Champio...
5.JrTaylor Mair23:41.3   WI Edgewood   Nov 10  NCAA Division III Midwest Regional XC Champio...
6.SrPatricia Bray24:03.8   WI Milwaukee School of Engineering   Nov 10  NCAA Division III Midwest Regional XC Champio...
7.SrMolly Wirtz24:20.5   WI Concordia (WI)   Nov 10  NCAA Division III Midwest Regional XC Champio...
8.JrSandy Barrientos24:21.6   IL Aurora   Nov 10  NCAA Division III Midwest Regional XC Champio...
9.FrMackenzie Dorth24:27.7 PR   WI Concordia (WI)   Oct 5  Benedictine Eagle Cross Country Invitational
10.SrHannah Weide24:32.1 PR   WI Wisconsin Lutheran   Oct 27  2018 NACC Championships
11.SoClara Berning24:37.5 PR   WI Edgewood   Nov 10  NCAA Division III Midwest Regional XC Champio...
12.SrCeleste Ibarra24:40.1 PR   IL Benedictine (IL)   Sep 21  Brissman-Lundeen Cross Country Invitational
13.SoAnna Krenz24:44.4 PR   IL Concordia-Chicago   Sep 7  Aurora University Spartan Classic
14.SoEmma Verbeke24:50.8 PR   WI Concordia (WI)   Oct 5  Benedictine Eagle Cross Country Invitational
15.JrCharlotte Youell25:00.4   IL Benedictine (IL)   Sep 21  Brissman-Lundeen Cross Country Invitational
16.SrSiobhan Heiss25:03.9 PR   WI Wisconsin Lutheran   Oct 27  2018 NACC Championships
17.FrMaddie McClimon25:04.3 PR   WI Edgewood   Sep 15  Rhodes College Invitational
18.FrKendall Marks25:05.0 PR   WI Milwaukee School of Engineering   Nov 10  NCAA Division III Midwest Regional XC Champio...
19.JrRachel Ruona25:19.1 PR   WI Milwaukee School of Engineering   Oct 13  UW-Oshkosh KollegeTown Pre National Cross Cou...
20.JrBecca Heller25:22.5 PR   WI Wisconsin Lutheran   Oct 13  Private College Championships
21.JrMegan Kuether25:38.5   WI Wisconsin Lutheran   Oct 27  2018 NACC Championships
22.SrEyo Toe25:40.6   IL Aurora   Nov 10  NCAA Division III Midwest Regional XC Champio...
23.SrGrace Kusik25:50.2 PR   WI Milwaukee School of Engineering   Nov 10  NCAA Division III Midwest Regional XC Champio...
24.SoAdrianna Lubner25:52.7   WI Concordia (WI)   Nov 10  NCAA Division III Midwest Regional XC Champio...
25.SrBethany Wagenknecht25:53.2   WI Wisconsin Lutheran   Oct 27  2018 NACC Championships
26.SrIzenet Reneteria26:02.6   IL Aurora   Nov 10  NCAA Division III Midwest Regional XC Champio...
27.SrChristina Ishaq26:08.8   WI Mount Mary University (WI)   Nov 10  NCAA Division III Midwest Regional XC Champio...
28.JrAmy Haderspeck26:10.6   IL Benedictine (IL)   Nov 10  NCAA Division III Midwest Regional XC Champio...
29.SoRileigh Dunning26:15.8   WI Concordia (WI)   Sep 21  Brissman-Lundeen Cross Country Invitational
30.FrLauren Kane26:25.3 PR   WI Edgewood   Nov 10  NCAA Division III Midwest Regional XC Champio...
31.JrNicole Grondin26:33.7 PR   IL Dominican   Oct 5  Benedictine Eagle Cross Country Invitational
32.JrAshley Risley26:39.1 PR   WI Edgewood   Nov 10  NCAA Division III Midwest Regional XC Champio...
33.-Corra Griffin26:40.9 PR   WI Edgewood   Sep 15  Rhodes College Invitational
34.SrJacqueline Colon26:41.1 PR   IL Benedictine (IL)   Sep 21  Brissman-Lundeen Cross Country Invitational
35.SrKenia Balboa26:42.0 PR   IL Dominican   Oct 5  Benedictine Eagle Cross Country Invitational
36.FrFaith Peebles26:44.5 PR   WI Wisconsin Lutheran   Oct 13  Private College Championships
37.SoAlexandra Maruga26:46.1   WI Milwaukee School of Engineering   Nov 10  NCAA Division III Midwest Regional XC Champio...
38.SoLaNea Bartel26:47.9 PR   WI Concordia (WI)   Nov 10  NCAA Division III Midwest Regional XC Champio...
39.SrKaitlin Jenkins26:51.7   IL Benedictine (IL)   Oct 5  Benedictine Eagle Cross Country Invitational
40.JrAmanda Van Swol26:58.7 PR   WI Wisconsin Lutheran   Oct 27  2018 NACC Championships
41.SrLeslie Christiansen27:01.2 PR   WI Concordia (WI)   Nov 10  NCAA Division III Midwest Regional XC Champio...
42.FrHannah Secor27:02.0 PR   WI Concordia (WI)   Nov 10  NCAA Division III Midwest Regional XC Champio...
43.JrAlyssa Zuhlke27:02.8   WI Marian   Oct 6  Gene Davis Invitational
44.SoKailey Acra27:04.1 PR   WI Wisconsin Lutheran   Oct 27  2018 NACC Championships
45.JrMorgan Balog27:10.4   WI Milwaukee School of Engineering   Oct 13  UW-Oshkosh KollegeTown Pre National Cross Cou...
46.SrAutumn Oley27:11.5 PR   IL Aurora   Nov 10  NCAA Division III Midwest Regional XC Champio...
47.FrSamia Douedari27:11.7 PR   IL Benedictine (IL)   Sep 21  Brissman-Lundeen Cross Country Invitational
48.JrMadi Hanseder27:12.7   WI Edgewood   Nov 10  NCAA Division III Midwest Regional XC Champio...
49.SoMary Eterno27:14.6 PR   IL Dominican   Oct 5  Benedictine Eagle Cross Country Invitational
50.FrAletheia Grossmann27:20.5 PR   IL Concordia-Chicago   Oct 5  Benedictine Eagle Cross Country Invitational
51.JrKayla Gregar27:24.3   WI Marian   Oct 6  Gene Davis Invitational
52.FrEmily Green27:36.1 PR   WI Mount Mary University (WI)   Nov 10  NCAA Division III Midwest Regional XC Champio...
53.SrKristina Schuette27:39.3 PR   WI Wisconsin Lutheran   Oct 13  Private College Championships
54.FrEmily Samp27:45.7 PR   IL Aurora   Nov 10  NCAA Division III Midwest Regional XC Champio...
55.JrStephanie Phillips27:48.6 PR   IL Benedictine (IL)   Sep 21  Brissman-Lundeen Cross Country Invitational
56.FrHannah Brandenstein27:50.8 PR   WI Concordia (WI)   Oct 5  Benedictine Eagle Cross Country Invitational
57.FrAbigail Lenning27:52.5 PR   IL Concordia-Chicago   Oct 13  UW-Oshkosh KollegeTown Pre National Cross Cou...
58.SoKiersti Davis28:04.2 PR   WI Milwaukee School of Engineering   Oct 13  UW-Oshkosh KollegeTown Pre National Cross Cou...
59.SoJennifer Leonard28:26.2   WI Milwaukee School of Engineering   Nov 10  NCAA Division III Midwest Regional XC Champio...
60.FrNathalie Cairo28:28.7 PR   WI Lakeland   Sep 8  Ken Weidt Classic
61.FrIsabel Rocha28:30.3 PR   IL Benedictine (IL)   Sep 21  Brissman-Lundeen Cross Country Invitational
62.FrAlyssa Jodarski28:35.6 PR   WI Concordia (WI)   Sep 8  Ken Weidt Classic
63.SrSamantha Brooker28:38.5   WI Milwaukee School of Engineering   Oct 13  UW-Oshkosh KollegeTown Pre National Cross Cou...
64.FrKayla Bruton28:46.0 PR   WI Lakeland   Sep 8  Ken Weidt Classic
65.SoMiranda Fluegge28:50.3   WI Mount Mary University (WI)   Nov 10  NCAA Division III Midwest Regional XC Champio...
66.SrAubrey Kelson28:50.9   IL Aurora   Oct 13  UW-Oshkosh KollegeTown Pre National Cross Cou...
67.JrDaniella Torres29:01.0 PR   WI Mount Mary University (WI)   Sep 29  Warrior Invitational
68.FrNicole Jenson29:04.5 PR   IL Benedictine (IL)   Oct 5  Benedictine Eagle Cross Country Invitational
69.SrCrystal Medrano29:11.6   IL Dominican   Oct 5  Benedictine Eagle Cross Country Invitational
70.FrLizzy Flores29:28.0 PR   IL Concordia-Chicago   Sep 7  Aurora University Spartan Classic
71.SoJohnelle Suto29:33.8 PR   WI Mount Mary University (WI)   Sep 29  Warrior Invitational
72.FrYanira Robledo29:34.3 PR   IL Aurora   Oct 13  UW-Oshkosh KollegeTown Pre National Cross Cou...
73.FrFaith Fletcher29:38.1 PR   WI Wisconsin Lutheran   Oct 27  2018 NACC Championships
74.JrJennifer Popovich29:38.8   IL Aurora   Oct 13  UW-Oshkosh KollegeTown Pre National Cross Cou...
75.FrAndrea Mendoza-Pena29:40.3 PR   IL Dominican   Oct 5  Benedictine Eagle Cross Country Invitational
76.FrMadie Kutz29:49.9 PR   WI Wisconsin Lutheran   Oct 27  2018 NACC Championships
77.FrMaddy Zingler29:55.4 PR   IL Concordia-Chicago   Oct 5  Benedictine Eagle Cross Country Invitational
78.FrJessy Homa29:56.4 PR   WI Wisconsin Lutheran   Oct 27  2018 NACC Championships
79.FrJada Shaw30:07.0 PR   WI Concordia (WI)   Oct 5  Benedictine Eagle Cross Country Invitational
80.SrAna Andrade30:21.5 PR   WI Mount Mary University (WI)   Sep 29  Warrior Invitational
81.JrNancy Leon30:35.7 PR   WI Milwaukee School of Engineering   Nov 10  NCAA Division III Midwest Regional XC Champio...
82.-Maria Darling30:42.4 PR   IL Rockford   Oct 13  UW-Oshkosh KollegeTown Pre National Cross Cou...
83.SoBanni Guliana30:51.2 PR   IL Concordia-Chicago   Oct 5  Benedictine Eagle Cross Country Invitational
84.SoLeslie Tello31:05.6   IL Benedictine (IL)   Oct 5  Benedictine Eagle Cross Country Invitational
85.SrJaneth Sanchez31:12.8   IL Aurora   Oct 13  UW-Oshkosh KollegeTown Pre National Cross Cou...
86.FrAshley Pimentel31:19.1 PR   WI Wisconsin Lutheran   Oct 13  Private College Championships
87.SoAshley Scherf31:29.8 PR   WI Wisconsin Lutheran   Oct 27  2018 NACC Championships
88.FrZamira Rivera31:58.0 PR   IL Aurora   Oct 13  UW-Oshkosh KollegeTown Pre National Cross Cou...
89.FrEmily Peterson32:06.4 PR   WI Lakeland   Sep 8  Ken Weidt Classic
90.FrSydney Laturner32:14.6 PR   IL Concordia-Chicago   Sep 22  Lucien Rosa Invitaitional
91.SoLaura Sierra32:31.4   WI Alverno   Sep 8  Ken Weidt Classic
92.SoJazmin Carrasco33:37.6 PR   WI Milwaukee School of Engineering   Oct 13  UW-Oshkosh KollegeTown Pre National Cross Cou...
93.FrElizabeth Lisenby33:39.5 PR   IL Rockford   Nov 10  NCAA Division III Midwest Regional XC Champio...
94.SoJianna Keska33:43.0   IL Dominican   Sep 8  Ken Weidt Classic
95.SoLeslie Espinosa33:59.7   IL Concordia-Chicago   Sep 7  Aurora University Spartan Classic
96.SoNoemy Sotello34:04.8   IL Concordia-Chicago   Sep 7  Aurora University Spartan Classic
97.JrRachel Ulatowski34:06.8   WI Lakeland   Sep 8  Ken Weidt Classic
98.SoWdasie Ayele34:08.4   IL Concordia-Chicago   Oct 5  Benedictine Eagle Cross Country Invitational
99.JrBreena Gaskov34:27.0 PR   WI Marian   Sep 8  Ken Weidt Classic
100.JrSydney Lukes35:31.9   WI Marian   Sep 8  Ken Weidt Classic