Team Results Management
View Athletic.net Ad Free

Mens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.SrMichael Skora20:56.6 PR   IL Benedictine (IL)   Aug 31  NIU Huskie Challenge
2.FrMarcos Garcia21:00.3 PR   IL Benedictine (IL)   Aug 31  NIU Huskie Challenge
3.JrLuis Loza21:21.0 PR   IL Benedictine (IL)   Aug 31  NIU Huskie Challenge
4.FrEllison Smith21:23.9 PR   IL Benedictine (IL)   Aug 31  NIU Huskie Challenge
5.SrJimmy Jestus21:30.7 PR   IL Benedictine (IL)   Aug 31  NIU Huskie Challenge
6.JrThomas McNamara21:50.2   IL Concordia-Chicago   Aug 31  Elmhurst College Earlybird Invitational
7.SrRyan Marshall22:03.7   IL Concordia-Chicago   Aug 31  Elmhurst College Earlybird Invitational
8.FrDonald Johnson22:08.0 PR   IL Dominican   Aug 31  Elmhurst College Earlybird Invitational
9.FrFinnegan Engel22:15.6 PR   IL Benedictine (IL)   Aug 31  NIU Huskie Challenge
10.SoEnrique Ramos22:56.6   IL Concordia-Chicago   Aug 31  Elmhurst College Earlybird Invitational
11.FrJason Noel23:20.2 PR   IL Benedictine (IL)   Aug 31  NIU Huskie Challenge
12.FrKristopher Segura24:17.4 PR   IL Benedictine (IL)   Aug 31  NIU Huskie Challenge
13.FrMatthew Williams25:16.2 PR   IL Dominican   Aug 31  Elmhurst College Earlybird Invitational
14.JrRoss Evans26:16.0 PR   IL Benedictine (IL)   Aug 31  NIU Huskie Challenge
15.SrRocco Lepore26:37.8   IL Dominican   Aug 31  Elmhurst College Earlybird Invitational
16.SoChris DiGioia26:40.0 PR   IL Benedictine (IL)   Aug 31  NIU Huskie Challenge
17.FrAlejandro Tecuanhue...27:49.4 PR   IL Benedictine (IL)   Aug 31  NIU Huskie Challenge
18.SoAlexis Salgado28:18.5   IL Dominican   Aug 31  Elmhurst College Earlybird Invitational
19.SrRyan Wilder28:18.7   IL Dominican   Aug 31  Elmhurst College Earlybird Invitational
20.FrGustav Viise28:33.4 PR   IL Dominican   Aug 31  Elmhurst College Earlybird Invitational
21.FrSteven Wagner30:22.3 PR   IL Concordia-Chicago   Aug 31  Elmhurst College Earlybird Invitational

Womens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.JrEmma Roberts22:13.4   IL Benedictine (IL)   Sep 21  Brissman-Lundeen Cross Country Invitational
2.SrJackie Schane22:56.9   IL Aurora   Oct 13  UW-Oshkosh KollegeTown Pre National Cross Cou...
3.SrJazzmine Reyes24:21.2   IL Aurora   Oct 13  UW-Oshkosh KollegeTown Pre National Cross Cou...
4.FrMackenzie Dorth24:27.7 PR   WI Concordia (WI)   Oct 5  Benedictine Eagle Cross Country Invitational
5.SrCeleste Ibarra24:40.1 PR   IL Benedictine (IL)   Sep 21  Brissman-Lundeen Cross Country Invitational
6.SoAnna Krenz24:44.4 PR   IL Concordia-Chicago   Sep 7  Aurora University Spartan Classic
7.SoEmma Verbeke24:50.8 PR   WI Concordia (WI)   Oct 5  Benedictine Eagle Cross Country Invitational
8.SrPatricia Bray24:59.4   WI Milwaukee School of Engineering   Oct 13  UW-Oshkosh KollegeTown Pre National Cross Cou...
9.JrCharlotte Youell25:00.4   IL Benedictine (IL)   Sep 21  Brissman-Lundeen Cross Country Invitational
10.JrSandy Barrientos25:03.0   IL Aurora   Oct 13  UW-Oshkosh KollegeTown Pre National Cross Cou...
11.SrHannah Weide25:09.0   WI Wisconsin Lutheran   Oct 13  Private College Championships
12.JrRachel Ruona25:19.1 PR   WI Milwaukee School of Engineering   Oct 13  UW-Oshkosh KollegeTown Pre National Cross Cou...
13.JrBecca Heller25:22.5 PR   WI Wisconsin Lutheran   Oct 13  Private College Championships
14.FrKendall Marks25:25.4 PR   WI Milwaukee School of Engineering   Oct 13  UW-Oshkosh KollegeTown Pre National Cross Cou...
15.SrMolly Wirtz25:58.6   WI Concordia (WI)   Oct 13  UW-Oshkosh KollegeTown Pre National Cross Cou...
16.SrSiobhan Heiss25:59.4   WI Wisconsin Lutheran   Sep 29  Warrior Invitational
17.SrEyo Toe26:07.7   IL Aurora   Oct 13  UW-Oshkosh KollegeTown Pre National Cross Cou...
18.JrMegan Kuether26:14.6   WI Wisconsin Lutheran   Oct 13  Private College Championships
19.SoRileigh Dunning26:15.8   WI Concordia (WI)   Sep 21  Brissman-Lundeen Cross Country Invitational
20.SrIzenet Reneteria26:28.5   IL Aurora   Oct 13  UW-Oshkosh KollegeTown Pre National Cross Cou...
21.JrNicole Grondin26:33.7 PR   IL Dominican   Oct 5  Benedictine Eagle Cross Country Invitational
22.SrJacqueline Colon26:41.1 PR   IL Benedictine (IL)   Sep 21  Brissman-Lundeen Cross Country Invitational
23.SrKenia Balboa26:42.0 PR   IL Dominican   Oct 5  Benedictine Eagle Cross Country Invitational
24.FrFaith Peebles26:44.5 PR   WI Wisconsin Lutheran   Oct 13  Private College Championships
25.SrGrace Kusik26:45.8 PR   WI Milwaukee School of Engineering   Oct 13  UW-Oshkosh KollegeTown Pre National Cross Cou...
26.SrKaitlin Jenkins26:51.7   IL Benedictine (IL)   Oct 5  Benedictine Eagle Cross Country Invitational
27.FrHannah Secor27:04.3 PR   WI Concordia (WI)   Oct 5  Benedictine Eagle Cross Country Invitational
28.SrBethany Wagenknecht27:05.4   WI Wisconsin Lutheran   Sep 29  Warrior Invitational
29.JrMorgan Balog27:10.4   WI Milwaukee School of Engineering   Oct 13  UW-Oshkosh KollegeTown Pre National Cross Cou...
30.FrSamia Douedari27:11.7 PR   IL Benedictine (IL)   Sep 21  Brissman-Lundeen Cross Country Invitational
31.SoMary Eterno27:14.6 PR   IL Dominican   Oct 5  Benedictine Eagle Cross Country Invitational
32.SrChristina Ishaq27:16.7   WI Mount Mary University (WI)   Sep 29  Warrior Invitational
33.SoAlexandra Maruga27:16.9   WI Milwaukee School of Engineering   Oct 13  UW-Oshkosh KollegeTown Pre National Cross Cou...
34.FrAletheia Grossmann27:20.5 PR   IL Concordia-Chicago   Oct 5  Benedictine Eagle Cross Country Invitational
35.JrAmanda Van Swol27:36.1   WI Wisconsin Lutheran   Oct 13  Private College Championships
36.SrKristina Schuette27:39.3 PR   WI Wisconsin Lutheran   Oct 13  Private College Championships
37.SrLeslie Christiansen27:44.5   WI Concordia (WI)   Oct 5  Benedictine Eagle Cross Country Invitational
38.JrStephanie Phillips27:48.6 PR   IL Benedictine (IL)   Sep 21  Brissman-Lundeen Cross Country Invitational
39.FrHannah Brandenstein27:50.8 PR   WI Concordia (WI)   Oct 5  Benedictine Eagle Cross Country Invitational
40.FrAbigail Lenning27:52.5 PR   IL Concordia-Chicago   Oct 13  UW-Oshkosh KollegeTown Pre National Cross Cou...
41.SoKiersti Davis28:04.2 PR   WI Milwaukee School of Engineering   Oct 13  UW-Oshkosh KollegeTown Pre National Cross Cou...
42.SoLaNea Bartel28:08.8   WI Concordia (WI)   Oct 13  UW-Oshkosh KollegeTown Pre National Cross Cou...
43.SrAutumn Oley28:09.6   IL Aurora   Oct 13  UW-Oshkosh KollegeTown Pre National Cross Cou...
44.SoKailey Acra28:21.4 PR   WI Wisconsin Lutheran   Oct 13  Private College Championships
45.FrEmily Green28:25.3 PR   WI Mount Mary University (WI)   Sep 29  Warrior Invitational
46.FrNathalie Cairo28:28.7 PR   WI Lakeland   Sep 8  Ken Weidt Classic
47.FrIsabel Rocha28:30.3 PR   IL Benedictine (IL)   Sep 21  Brissman-Lundeen Cross Country Invitational
48.FrAlyssa Jodarski28:35.6 PR   WI Concordia (WI)   Sep 8  Ken Weidt Classic
49.SrSamantha Brooker28:38.5   WI Milwaukee School of Engineering   Oct 13  UW-Oshkosh KollegeTown Pre National Cross Cou...
50.SoJennifer Leonard28:39.7   WI Milwaukee School of Engineering   Oct 13  UW-Oshkosh KollegeTown Pre National Cross Cou...
51.FrKayla Bruton28:46.0 PR   WI Lakeland   Sep 8  Ken Weidt Classic
52.SrAubrey Kelson28:50.9   IL Aurora   Oct 13  UW-Oshkosh KollegeTown Pre National Cross Cou...
53.JrAlyssa Zuhlke28:51.6   WI Marian   Sep 8  Ken Weidt Classic
54.SoMiranda Fluegge28:59.6   WI Mount Mary University (WI)   Sep 29  Warrior Invitational
55.JrDaniella Torres29:01.0 PR   WI Mount Mary University (WI)   Sep 29  Warrior Invitational
56.FrEmily Samp29:02.5 PR   IL Aurora   Oct 13  UW-Oshkosh KollegeTown Pre National Cross Cou...
57.FrNicole Jenson29:04.5 PR   IL Benedictine (IL)   Oct 5  Benedictine Eagle Cross Country Invitational
58.SrCrystal Medrano29:11.6   IL Dominican   Oct 5  Benedictine Eagle Cross Country Invitational
59.FrLizzy Flores29:28.0 PR   IL Concordia-Chicago   Sep 7  Aurora University Spartan Classic
60.SoJohnelle Suto29:33.8 PR   WI Mount Mary University (WI)   Sep 29  Warrior Invitational
61.FrYanira Robledo29:34.3 PR   IL Aurora   Oct 13  UW-Oshkosh KollegeTown Pre National Cross Cou...
62.JrJennifer Popovich29:38.8   IL Aurora   Oct 13  UW-Oshkosh KollegeTown Pre National Cross Cou...
63.FrAndrea Mendoza-Pena29:40.3 PR   IL Dominican   Oct 5  Benedictine Eagle Cross Country Invitational
64.FrMaddy Zingler29:55.4 PR   IL Concordia-Chicago   Oct 5  Benedictine Eagle Cross Country Invitational
65.FrFaith Fletcher30:03.0 PR   WI Wisconsin Lutheran   Oct 13  Private College Championships
66.FrJessy Homa30:03.3 PR   WI Wisconsin Lutheran   Oct 13  Private College Championships
67.FrJada Shaw30:07.0 PR   WI Concordia (WI)   Oct 5  Benedictine Eagle Cross Country Invitational
68.FrMadie Kutz30:07.4 PR   WI Wisconsin Lutheran   Oct 13  Private College Championships
69.SrAna Andrade30:21.5 PR   WI Mount Mary University (WI)   Sep 29  Warrior Invitational
70.-Maria Darling30:42.4 PR   IL Rockford   Oct 13  UW-Oshkosh KollegeTown Pre National Cross Cou...
71.JrKayla Gregar30:46.2   WI Marian   Sep 8  Ken Weidt Classic
72.SoBanni Guliana30:51.2 PR   IL Concordia-Chicago   Oct 5  Benedictine Eagle Cross Country Invitational
73.JrNancy Leon30:53.7 PR   WI Milwaukee School of Engineering   Oct 13  UW-Oshkosh KollegeTown Pre National Cross Cou...
74.SoLeslie Tello31:05.6   IL Benedictine (IL)   Oct 5  Benedictine Eagle Cross Country Invitational
75.SrJaneth Sanchez31:12.8   IL Aurora   Oct 13  UW-Oshkosh KollegeTown Pre National Cross Cou...
76.FrAshley Pimentel31:19.1 PR   WI Wisconsin Lutheran   Oct 13  Private College Championships
77.FrZamira Rivera31:58.0 PR   IL Aurora   Oct 13  UW-Oshkosh KollegeTown Pre National Cross Cou...
78.SoAshley Scherf32:01.1 PR   WI Wisconsin Lutheran   Oct 13  Private College Championships
79.FrEmily Peterson32:06.4 PR   WI Lakeland   Sep 8  Ken Weidt Classic
80.FrSydney Laturner32:14.6 PR   IL Concordia-Chicago   Sep 22  Lucien Rosa Invitaitional
81.SoLaura Sierra32:31.4   WI Alverno   Sep 8  Ken Weidt Classic
82.SoJazmin Carrasco33:37.6 PR   WI Milwaukee School of Engineering   Oct 13  UW-Oshkosh KollegeTown Pre National Cross Cou...
83.FrElizabeth Lisenby33:41.7 PR   IL Rockford   Sep 29  Wartburg Dan Huston Cross Country Invitationa...
84.SoJianna Keska33:43.0   IL Dominican   Sep 8  Ken Weidt Classic
85.SoLeslie Espinosa33:59.7   IL Concordia-Chicago   Sep 7  Aurora University Spartan Classic
86.SoNoemy Sotello34:04.8   IL Concordia-Chicago   Sep 7  Aurora University Spartan Classic
87.JrRachel Ulatowski34:06.8   WI Lakeland   Sep 8  Ken Weidt Classic
88.SoWdasie Ayele34:08.4   IL Concordia-Chicago   Oct 5  Benedictine Eagle Cross Country Invitational
89.JrBreena Gaskov34:27.0 PR   WI Marian   Sep 8  Ken Weidt Classic
90.JrSydney Lukes35:31.9   WI Marian   Sep 8  Ken Weidt Classic
91.FrMaddeline Ivy35:36.7 PR   WI Lakeland   Sep 8  Ken Weidt Classic
92.SoRiley Rossbach36:49.9 PR   WI Milwaukee School of Engineering   Oct 13  UW-Oshkosh KollegeTown Pre National Cross Cou...
93.SrAmanda Fahrendorf36:54.0 PR   WI Mount Mary University (WI)   Sep 29  Warrior Invitational
94.FrIsabelle Ovalle38:21.1 PR   WI Alverno   Sep 8  Ken Weidt Classic
95.FrBailee Nessinger38:22.9 PR   WI Lakeland   Sep 8  Ken Weidt Classic
96.JrCarina Jimenez39:57.1   WI Alverno   Sep 8  Ken Weidt Classic
97.JrCailyn Branback39:58.4 PR   WI Lakeland   Sep 8  Ken Weidt Classic
98.JrLeah Badke40:22.0   WI Alverno   Sep 8  Ken Weidt Classic
99.FrMorgan Traughber40:35.0 PR   WI Milwaukee School of Engineering   Oct 13  UW-Oshkosh KollegeTown Pre National Cross Cou...
100.SoZoe Schrameyer42:49.6   WI Lakeland   Sep 8  Ken Weidt Classic