Team Results Management
View Athletic.net Ad Free

Mens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.10Matti Erickson16:13.4 PR   BC L.V. Rogers   Sep 29  Nike Portland XC
2.11Jeremiah Mackie16:16.9 PR   BC Earl Marriott   Oct 6  NIKE - HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
3.10Dylan Gyr18:07.7 PR   BC L.V. Rogers   Sep 29  Nike Portland XC
4.10Davis Timko18:21.1 PR   BC West Point Grey   Sep 15  20th Annual Fort Steilacoom Invitational
5.10Miller Cumming18:54.3 PR   BC West Point Grey   Sep 29  NIKE -- 12TH ANNUAL TWILIGHT XC INVITATIONAL
6.10Cameron Healey19:01.9 PR   BC West Point Grey   Sep 29  NIKE -- 12TH ANNUAL TWILIGHT XC INVITATIONAL
7.10Kieran Healey19:15.2 PR   BC West Point Grey   Sep 29  NIKE -- 12TH ANNUAL TWILIGHT XC INVITATIONAL
8.12David Howe20:02.6 PR   BC Selkirk   Sep 25  Whitefish Invitational
9.8Liam Dachner20:11.8 PR   BC West Point Grey   Sep 15  20th Annual Fort Steilacoom Invitational
10.10Jack Emily-Graham20:19.4 PR   BC Maple Ridge   Oct 6  NIKE - HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
11.9Matthew Reddock20:55.3 PR   BC West Point Grey   Sep 29  NIKE -- 12TH ANNUAL TWILIGHT XC INVITATIONAL
12.10Isaac Vissers21:06.8 PR   BC L.V. Rogers   Oct 13  Lake Spokane Cross Country Invitational
13.12Matt Liosis21:09.7   BC Maple Ridge   Oct 6  NIKE - HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
14.11Cameron Calbick21:11.0   BC Walnut Grove   Sep 22  Three Course Challenge
15.12Tristan Smythe21:13.1 PR   BC West Point Grey   Sep 15  20th Annual Fort Steilacoom Invitational
16.12Richard Midgley21:21.0 PR   BC Walnut Grove   Sep 22  Three Course Challenge
17.10Jack Hardy21:23.0   BC Walnut Grove   Sep 22  Three Course Challenge
18.8Peter Neill21:37.5 PR   BC West Point Grey   Sep 29  NIKE -- 12TH ANNUAL TWILIGHT XC INVITATIONAL
19.9Damain Dupont21:38.3 PR   BC Samuel Robertson Technical   Oct 6  NIKE - HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
11Joe McDonald21:45.5 PR   BC West Point Grey   Sep 29  NIKE -- 12TH ANNUAL TWILIGHT XC INVITATIONAL
21.9Leo Egger21:56.0   BC Walnut Grove   Sep 22  Three Course Challenge
22.9Miles Wurmlinger22:06.6 PR   BC West Point Grey   Sep 15  20th Annual Fort Steilacoom Invitational
23.10Nick Raymond22:42.0   BC Walnut Grove   Sep 22  Three Course Challenge
24.12Kevin Faraday22:59.6   BC West Point Grey   Sep 15  20th Annual Fort Steilacoom Invitational
25.11Mark Smart23:46.5 PR   BC Samuel Robertson Technical   Oct 6  NIKE - HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
26.11Liam Selle24:16.0   BC Maple Ridge   Sep 22  Three Course Challenge
27.11Evan Jacob24:27.0 PR   BC Walnut Grove   Sep 22  Three Course Challenge
28.11Zane Goldie24:30.2 PR   BC Samuel Robertson Technical   Oct 6  NIKE - HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
29.11Alexander White24:53.0   BC Maple Ridge   Sep 22  Three Course Challenge
30.11Evan Wright25:31.0   BC Walnut Grove   Sep 22  Three Course Challenge

Womens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.12Ilse Rafter19:40.4 PR   BC Maple Ridge   Oct 6  NIKE - HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
2.10Jade Lenton20:03.3 PR   BC Maple Ridge   Oct 6  NIKE - HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
3.9Julia Mackie20:08.6 PR   BC Earl Marriott   Oct 6  NIKE - HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
4.9Cadence Gunther21:07.7 PR   BC West Point Grey   Sep 15  20th Annual Fort Steilacoom Invitational
5.8Eva Kriebel21:13.6 PR   BC West Point Grey   Sep 15  20th Annual Fort Steilacoom Invitational
6.8Ella Dawe21:25.4 PR   BC West Point Grey   Sep 15  20th Annual Fort Steilacoom Invitational
7.11Marielle Ackermann21:30.2 PR   BC Selkirk   Sep 25  Whitefish Invitational
8.11Sydney Wilson21:45.5 PR   BC Selkirk   Sep 25  Whitefish Invitational
9.9Ophelia Dixon-Lawle...22:06.0 PR   BC Samuel Robertson Technical   Oct 6  NIKE - HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
10.10Darah Clarke22:31.0 PR   BC Selkirk   Sep 25  Whitefish Invitational
11.11Sophie Cameron22:37.9   BC West Point Grey   Sep 29  NIKE -- 12TH ANNUAL TWILIGHT XC INVITATIONAL
12.11Ellen Hayhoe23:28.6 PR   BC Maple Ridge   Oct 6  NIKE - HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
13.10Sienna Smith23:33.1   BC West Point Grey   Sep 15  20th Annual Fort Steilacoom Invitational
14.10Maia Brittingham23:42.3   BC West Point Grey   Sep 15  20th Annual Fort Steilacoom Invitational
15.9Gwen Currin23:54.1 PR   BC West Point Grey   Sep 29  NIKE -- 12TH ANNUAL TWILIGHT XC INVITATIONAL
16.9Julia Huber24:14.4 PR   BC West Point Grey   Sep 15  20th Annual Fort Steilacoom Invitational
17.11Maggie Pope24:34.6 PR   BC West Point Grey   Sep 29  NIKE -- 12TH ANNUAL TWILIGHT XC INVITATIONAL
18.10Julia Neufeld24:55.2 PR   BC Maple Ridge   Oct 6  NIKE - HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
19.9Frankie Whiteway25:18.6 PR   BC Samuel Robertson Technical   Oct 6  NIKE - HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
20.9Sadie DeMars25:25.2 PR   BC Selkirk   Sep 25  Whitefish Invitational
21.10Hannah Trotman25:27.6   BC West Point Grey   Sep 15  20th Annual Fort Steilacoom Invitational
22.11Mia Gradecak26:22.2   BC West Point Grey   Sep 29  NIKE -- 12TH ANNUAL TWILIGHT XC INVITATIONAL
23.10Olivia Watkins26:36.8   BC West Point Grey   Sep 15  20th Annual Fort Steilacoom Invitational
24.10Mollie McDonald27:24.1 PR   BC West Point Grey   Sep 15  20th Annual Fort Steilacoom Invitational
25.12Daylana Feguson27:31.0 PR   BC Walnut Grove   Sep 22  Three Course Challenge
26.11Sydney Wick28:31.0   BC Walnut Grove   Sep 22  Three Course Challenge
27.12Sarah Buckingham28:32.0   BC Walnut Grove   Sep 22  Three Course Challenge
28.10Kadence Goertzen31:02.0 PR   BC West Point Grey   Sep 15  20th Annual Fort Steilacoom Invitational
29.10Kaia Haintz32:28.0   BC Maple Ridge   Sep 22  Three Course Challenge
30.9Teegan Maschke41:09.0 PR   BC Maple Ridge   Sep 22  Three Course Challenge