Team Results Management
View Athletic.net Ad Free

Mens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.12Will Stone15:17.3 PR   AL Homewood   Oct 13  Coach Wood Invitational
2.10Ethan Strand15:24.3 PR   AL Vestavia Hills   Nov 10  AHSAA Class 7A State XC Championships
3.12Hunter Harwell15:25.3 PR   AL Mountain Brook   Nov 10  AHSAA Class 7A State XC Championships
4.12Silas Franklin15:35.6 PR   AL Smiths Station   Nov 10  AHSAA Class 7A State XC Championships
5.12Nick Ceci15:43.6 PR   AL Huntsville   Nov 10  AHSAA Class 7A State XC Championships
6.10Hayden Judge15:43.7 PR   AL Scottsboro   Oct 25  Last Chance Invitational
7.11Dustyn Lewis15:45.9 PR   AL Virgil I Grissom   Nov 10  AHSAA Class 7A State XC Championships
8.10Cooper Atkins15:46.8 PR   AL Scottsboro   Oct 13  Coach Wood Invitational
9.11Keaton Watts15:48.7 PR   AL Huntsville   Oct 13  Coach Wood Invitational
10.12Allan Anderson15:50.7 PR   AL Virgil I Grissom   Nov 1  AHSAA 7A Section 4
11.10Trent Malloy15:52.4 PR   AL Briarwood Christian   Nov 10  AHSAA Class 5A State XC Championships
12.10Aaron Himes15:52.5 PR   AL Hewitt-Trussville   Oct 25  Last Chance Invitational
13.10Crawford Hope15:54.8 PR   AL Homewood   Sep 8  Chicksaw Trails Invitational
14.12Bryce Hutchinson15:54.9 PR   AL Vestavia Hills   Nov 10  AHSAA Class 7A State XC Championships
15.12Bennett Brake15:55.2 PR   AL Florence   Nov 10  AHSAA Class 7A State XC Championships
16.12Jacob Warner15:56.4 PR   AL Spain Park   Oct 6  Jesse Owens Classic
17.10Jackson Danner15:56.5 PR   AL Huntsville   Oct 13  Coach Wood Invitational
18.12Myles Stoots15:56.8 PR   AL Faith Academy   Nov 10  AHSAA Class 5A State XC Championships
19.12Joseph Pitard15:58.0 PR   AL Mountain Brook   Nov 10  AHSAA Class 7A State XC Championships
20.10Benson Atkins16:00.9 PR   AL Scottsboro   Oct 25  Last Chance Invitational
21.11Sam Moultrie16:02.9   AL Guntersville   Oct 6  Lake Guntersville Invitational
22.11Will Thompson16:03.7 PR   AL Cullman   Oct 25  Last Chance Invitational
23.12Brandon DeMarcus Le...16:03.9   AL Thompson   Oct 6  Jesse Owens Classic
24.12Cory Anthony16:04.3 PR   AL Wetumpka   Nov 10  AHSAA Class 6A State XC Championships
25.11Jace Jones16:05.1 PR   AL Thompson   Oct 13  DEW It on the Trails
26.12Louis Levesque16:09.8 PR   AL Virgil I Grissom   Nov 10  AHSAA Class 7A State XC Championships
27.12Jonah Barrett16:10.4 PR   AL Oak Mountain   Oct 25  Last Chance Invitational
28.10Walker Cole16:13.4 PR   AL Oak Mountain   Oct 25  Last Chance Invitational
29.9Will Pinson16:13.7 PR   AL Huntsville   Nov 10  AHSAA Class 7A State XC Championships
30.12Taylor Nails16:13.8 PR   AL Southside-Gadsden   Nov 10  AHSAA Class 5A State XC Championships
31.11Jacob Cobb16:14.4 PR   AL Huntsville   Oct 6  Jesse Owens Classic
32.11John Ingram16:15.7 PR   AL Vestavia Hills   Nov 10  AHSAA Class 7A State XC Championships
33.12Hansen McCown16:15.8 PR   AL Oak Mountain   Oct 25  Last Chance Invitational
12Jon Jenkins16:15.8 PR   AL Beauregard   Nov 10  AHSAA Class 5A State XC Championships
35.11Savian Taylor16:17.4 PR   AL Smiths Station   Nov 10  AHSAA Class 7A State XC Championships
36.12Carson Levario-Slat...16:18.0 PR   AL Hartselle   Nov 10  AHSAA Class 6A State XC Championships
37.12Connor Sims16:18.3 PR   AL Albert P Brewer   Nov 2  AHSAA 5A Section 4
38.11Benjamin Steber16:18.7 PR   AL Huntsville   Nov 10  AHSAA Class 7A State XC Championships
39.12Evan Rogers16:20.1   AL Auburn   Oct 6  Jesse Owens Classic
40.9Connor Brown16:20.7 PR   AL Auburn   Nov 10  AHSAA Class 7A State XC Championships
41.10Parker Balzli16:21.3 PR   AL Mountain Brook   Nov 10  AHSAA Class 7A State XC Championships
42.10Brady Barton16:21.7 PR   AL Helena   Nov 10  AHSAA Class 6A State XC Championships
43.12Charlie Lott16:21.8   AL Trinity Presbyterian   Nov 10  AHSAA Class 4A State XC Championships
44.11Jean Pierre LeRoux16:23.0 PR   AL Bob Jones   Oct 25  Last Chance Invitational
45.11Carson Bedics16:23.3 PR   AL Homewood   Nov 10  AHSAA Class 6A State XC Championships
46.12Jack Gray16:23.6 PR   AL Homewood   Oct 13  Coach Wood Invitational
47.12Chandler Moulton16:24.0 PR   AL Smiths Station   Nov 10  AHSAA Class 7A State XC Championships
48.12Evan Crawford16:24.5   AL Enterprise   Sep 8  Chicksaw Trails Invitational
49.12Adam Keller16:24.9 PR   AL Pelham   Sep 8  Chicksaw Trails Invitational
50.12Drew Kilgore16:25.1 PR   AL Hoover   Nov 10  AHSAA Class 7A State XC Championships
51.10Nathan Knox16:26.1 PR   AL Hewitt-Trussville   Oct 25  Last Chance Invitational
52.12Will Couch16:27.5 PR   AL Hoover   Nov 10  AHSAA Class 7A State XC Championships
11Andrew Precise16:27.5 PR   AL Vestavia Hills   Nov 10  AHSAA Class 7A State XC Championships
54.12Lance Counigan16:28.2 PR   AL Benjamin Russell   Nov 10  AHSAA Class 6A State XC Championships
55.12Lane Tincher16:28.3 PR   AL Hoover   Nov 10  AHSAA Class 7A State XC Championships
56.10Stuart Brown16:29.5 PR   AL Auburn   Nov 10  AHSAA Class 7A State XC Championships
57.12Noah Flynn16:29.9   AL Saint John Paul II   Nov 10  AHSAA Class 4A State XC Championships
58.10Owen Marquardt16:30.6 PR   AL Hoover   Nov 10  AHSAA Class 7A State XC Championships
59.12Asher Desai16:31.2   AL Altamont   Nov 10  AHSAA Class 1A/2A State XC Championships
60.12Bryce Keefover16:31.4   AL Oak Mountain   Oct 25  Last Chance Invitational
61.10Gabe Scales16:31.6 PR   AL Huntsville   Nov 10  AHSAA Class 7A State XC Championships
62.12Gram Denning16:32.1   AL Mountain Brook   Nov 10  AHSAA Class 7A State XC Championships
63.9Trey Hurt16:32.9 PR   AL Florence   Nov 10  AHSAA Class 7A State XC Championships
64.11Adler Brininger16:34.0 PR   AL Saint John Paul II   Nov 10  AHSAA Class 4A State XC Championships
65.12Grant Walker16:34.5 PR   AL Montgomery Catholic   Nov 10  AHSAA Class 4A State XC Championships
66.11Ben Gossett16:34.8 PR   AL Scottsboro   Oct 13  Coach Wood Invitational
67.12Patrick Pigg16:35.4 PR   AL Valley   Sep 22  Spencer Invitational
68.11Judson Hardin16:36.3   AL Alabama Christian   Nov 10  AHSAA Class 4A State XC Championships
69.11Mac Brooks16:36.6 PR   AL Hewitt-Trussville   Oct 25  Last Chance Invitational
70.12Edgar Medina16:37.1 PR   AL Cullman   Oct 25  Last Chance Invitational
10Hollis Johnson16:37.1 PR   AL Montgomery Catholic   Nov 10  AHSAA Class 4A State XC Championships
72.12Bobby Parsons16:37.2   AL Scottsboro   Nov 2  AHSAA 5A Section 4
73.9Rex Green16:38.1 PR   AL Scottsboro   Oct 25  Last Chance Invitational
74.12Mitchell Cook16:38.2 PR   AL Westbrook Christian   Nov 10  AHSAA Class 1A/2A State XC Championships
75.12Blake Terry16:39.4 PR   AL Lawrence County   Nov 10  AHSAA Class 5A State XC Championships
76.12Caleb Dingbaum16:39.8   AL Hartselle   Nov 10  AHSAA Class 6A State XC Championships
77.12Davis Holdbrooks16:40.0 PR   AL Winfield   Nov 2  AHSAA 3A Section 3
78.12Caleb Troy Smith16:40.4 PR   AL Mary Montgomery   Nov 10  AHSAA Class 7A State XC Championships
12Jackson Tucker16:40.4   AL Cullman   Nov 10  AHSAA Class 6A State XC Championships
80.12Jonah Morris16:42.3 PR   AL Westbrook Christian   Nov 10  AHSAA Class 1A/2A State XC Championships
81.10Jon Fielding Stogne...16:42.4 PR   AL Homewood   Nov 10  AHSAA Class 6A State XC Championships
82.10Hunter Wright16:42.8 PR   AL Westminster Christian   Sep 8  Chicksaw Trails Invitational
83.11Ethan Rowe16:43.4 PR   AL Daphne   Nov 10  AHSAA Class 6A State XC Championships
84.11Lee Thomas16:45.4 PR   AL Randolph   Nov 2  AHSAA 5A Section 4
85.12Logan Justice16:45.7 PR   AL Homewood   Nov 10  AHSAA Class 6A State XC Championships
86.12Zachary Kroeger16:46.0 PR   AL Montgomery Catholic   Nov 10  AHSAA Class 4A State XC Championships
87.12Tristan Morris16:46.7 PR   AL Huntsville   Nov 10  AHSAA Class 7A State XC Championships
88.9Ryan Maudsley16:48.2 PR   AL Southside-Gadsden   Nov 10  AHSAA Class 5A State XC Championships
89.10Josue Vela Castillo16:48.7 PR   AL Scottsboro   Nov 2  AHSAA 5A Section 4
90.12Jonathan Chestang16:48.9 PR   AL John Carroll   Nov 10  AHSAA Class 5A State XC Championships
91.11Drew Roberts16:49.3 PR   AL McGill-Toolen   Nov 10  AHSAA Class 7A State XC Championships
12Cooper Reynolds16:49.3 PR   AL Westminster School at Oak Mountain   Nov 10  AHSAA Class 3A State XC Championships
93.12Brett Bonikowski16:49.9 PR   AL LAMP   Oct 6  Jesse Owens Classic
94.11Jean Pierre LeRoux16:50.4 PR   AL Bob Jones   Nov 10  AHSAA Class 7A State XC Championships
12Tate Ogburn16:50.4   AL Auburn   Nov 10  AHSAA Class 7A State XC Championships
96.10Sam Ronsisvalle16:50.7 PR   AL Hewitt-Trussville   Oct 25  Last Chance Invitational
97.12James Dixon16:51.3   AL Altamont   Nov 2  AHSAA 1A/2A Section 2
98.12Chance Cofield16:51.4   AL Albertville   Oct 23  Marshall County Championships
99.12Aaron Dykes16:53.0   AL Hewitt-Trussville   Oct 25  Last Chance Invitational
12Josh Crawford16:53.0 PR   AL Enterprise   Nov 10  AHSAA Class 7A State XC Championships

Womens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.12Amaris Tyynismaa17:44.3   AL Montgomery Catholic   Nov 10  AHSAA Class 4A State XC Championships
2.10Presley Miles17:50.0 PR   AL St James   Nov 10  AHSAA Class 3A State XC Championships
3.12McKenzie Hogue18:10.1 PR   AL Thompson   Oct 6  Jesse Owens Classic
4.12Hannah Dyal18:16.3 PR   AL Auburn   Nov 10  AHSAA Class 7A State XC Championships
5.8Reagan Riley18:16.9 PR   AL Mountain Brook   Nov 10  AHSAA Class 7A State XC Championships
6.11Lainey Phelps18:20.8   AL Homewood   Oct 6  Jesse Owens Classic
7.10Presley Miles18:23.9 PR   AL St James   Sep 1  Waffle House/ Yellow Jacket Invitational
8.11Samantha Rogers18:35.8   AL Auburn   Sep 1  AT&T Starrs Mill Panther Meet
9.11Sarah Parnell18:39.0 PR   AL Auburn   Nov 10  AHSAA Class 7A State XC Championships
10.11Harper McGowan18:42.7   AL Auburn   Nov 10  AHSAA Class 7A State XC Championships
11.11Celie Jackson18:56.4   AL Homewood   Oct 13  Coach Wood Invitational
12.12Anna Balzli18:57.0 PR   AL Mountain Brook   Nov 10  AHSAA Class 7A State XC Championships
13.12Hannah Bloom19:04.2   AL Huntsville   Nov 10  AHSAA Class 7A State XC Championships
14.9Lily Bachl19:04.5 PR   AL Montgomery Catholic   Nov 10  AHSAA Class 4A State XC Championships
15.11Claire Frazier Bolt...19:04.8 PR   AL McGill-Toolen   Nov 10  AHSAA Class 7A State XC Championships
16.12Abbey Weitenbeck19:05.0   AL Huntsville   Oct 13  Coach Wood Invitational
10Mary Claire Ridgewa...19:05.0   AL Florence   Nov 1  AHSAA 7A Section 4
18.11Leslie Baxter19:07.3 PR   AL Baker   Nov 10  AHSAA Class 7A State XC Championships
19.9MacKenz Culpepper19:08.3   AL Spain Park   Oct 25  Last Chance Invitational
20.10Bailey Lansdown19:08.9 PR   AL Faith Academy   Nov 10  AHSAA Class 5A State XC Championships
21.11Isabel Valenzuela19:11.4   AL St. Paul's Episcopal   Nov 10  AHSAA Class 6A State XC Championships
22.11Hallie Stewart19:16.2   AL Auburn   Nov 10  AHSAA Class 7A State XC Championships
23.12Frieda Kickliter19:16.6 PR   AL McGill-Toolen   Nov 10  AHSAA Class 7A State XC Championships
24.11Tessa Allen19:17.7   AL Mountain Brook   Oct 13  DEW It on the Trails
25.11Sabina Ortiz19:18.3 PR   AL Mountain Brook   Nov 10  AHSAA Class 7A State XC Championships
26.12Megan Schwarze19:19.3 PR   AL Arab   Nov 2  AHSAA 5A Section 4
27.11Lily Hulsey19:19.9   AL Mountain Brook   Sep 8  Chicksaw Trails Invitational
28.8Adley Burkes19:23.5 PR   AL Central-Phenix City   Nov 10  AHSAA Class 7A State XC Championships
11Edie Smith19:23.5 PR   AL Homewood   Nov 10  AHSAA Class 6A State XC Championships
30.12Alex Pitts19:23.9 PR   AL Mountain Brook   Nov 10  AHSAA Class 7A State XC Championships
31.12Emma Langley19:24.7 PR   AL Hoover   Nov 10  AHSAA Class 7A State XC Championships
32.9Maci Mills19:26.6 PR   AL Hewitt-Trussville   Oct 25  Last Chance Invitational
33.10Victoria Thompson19:29.2 PR   AL Homewood   Nov 10  AHSAA Class 6A State XC Championships
34.8Cady McPhail19:29.3 PR   AL Briarwood Christian   Nov 10  AHSAA Class 5A State XC Championships
35.11Emily Daniel19:29.6 PR   AL Lawrence County   Nov 2  AHSAA 5A Section 4
36.12Katie Strozier19:33.0 PR   AL Pelham   Nov 10  AHSAA Class 6A State XC Championships
37.12Sara Pacer19:33.2   AL Auburn   Nov 10  AHSAA Class 7A State XC Championships
38.8Chloe Finocchairo19:33.5 PR   AL Briarwood Christian   Nov 10  AHSAA Class 5A State XC Championships
39.12Liz Holcomb19:34.8   AL James Clemens   Nov 10  AHSAA Class 7A State XC Championships
40.11Evie Bell19:35.4 PR   AL Oak Mountain   Nov 10  AHSAA Class 7A State XC Championships
41.10Amelia Brady19:36.0   AL Hewitt-Trussville   Oct 25  Last Chance Invitational
42.11Kathy Hammond19:36.4 PR   AL LAMP   Nov 10  AHSAA Class 4A State XC Championships
43.9McCall Chandler19:37.2 PR   AL Scottsboro   Oct 25  Last Chance Invitational
10Elizabeth Robertson19:37.2   AL Mountain Brook   Nov 10  AHSAA Class 7A State XC Championships
45.10Camilla Chambers19:37.5 PR   AL Holly Pond   Nov 2  AHSAA 3A Section 3
12Mandaline Thomas19:37.5   AL Daphne   Nov 10  AHSAA Class 6A State XC Championships
10Hallie Porterfield19:37.5   AL Westminster School at Oak Mountain   Nov 10  AHSAA Class 3A State XC Championships
48.8Anahi Barboza19:38.0 PR   AL Fort Payne   Oct 25  Last Chance Invitational
49.10Elizabeth Nist19:38.4 PR   AL Auburn   Oct 6  Jesse Owens Classic
50.8Mia Cane19:42.9 PR   AL Hewitt-Trussville   Nov 10  AHSAA Class 7A State XC Championships
51.9Emma Sibley19:44.0 PR   AL Baker   Nov 10  AHSAA Class 7A State XC Championships
52.8Sophia Knox19:44.6 PR   AL Hewitt-Trussville   Oct 25  Last Chance Invitational
53.11Maggie Crow19:44.7 PR   AL Fort Payne   Oct 25  Last Chance Invitational
54.12Isabelle Cochran19:44.9   AL Montgomery Catholic   Nov 10  AHSAA Class 4A State XC Championships
55.9Sangie Lincoln-Vele...19:46.3 PR   AL Auburn   Oct 6  Jesse Owens Classic
56.12Nicole Luther19:46.6 PR   AL Daphne   Nov 10  AHSAA Class 6A State XC Championships
57.8Emma Bradford19:47.0 PR   AL Scottsboro   Nov 2  AHSAA 5A Section 4
58.9Mollie Sanderson19:47.6 PR   AL Fort Payne   Oct 25  Last Chance Invitational
59.12Gracie Groat19:48.3 PR   AL Fort Payne   Oct 25  Last Chance Invitational
60.11Jaycee Biffle19:51.7   AL Rogers   Nov 10  AHSAA Class 4A State XC Championships
61.7Lindsay Baxter19:52.9 PR   AL Baker   Nov 10  AHSAA Class 7A State XC Championships
62.8Savannah Williams19:55.5   AL Lawrence County   Sep 1  Brooks Invitational
63.9Crawford West19:55.7 PR   AL Vestavia Hills   Nov 10  AHSAA Class 7A State XC Championships
64.10Hannah Cloud19:57.4   AL Scottsboro   Oct 13  Coach Wood Invitational
65.10Olivia Blackmon19:57.7   AL T R Miller   Sep 1  Mobile Challenge of Champions
66.8Hannah Adams19:58.6 PR   AL Westminster School at Oak Mountain   Nov 10  AHSAA Class 3A State XC Championships
67.10Emma Hudson20:00.8   AL Randolph   Nov 2  AHSAA 5A Section 4
68.11Teanna Cason20:02.0 PR   AL Chelsea   Nov 10  AHSAA Class 6A State XC Championships
69.12Lana Harwick20:03.5 PR   AL St James   Nov 10  AHSAA Class 3A State XC Championships
70.11Cassidy Winter20:04.1   AL West Limestone   Oct 25  Northwest Alabama Championships
71.7Ally Campbell20:05.1 PR   AL Scottsboro   Nov 2  AHSAA 5A Section 4
72.10Grace Crim20:06.0 PR   AL Providence Christian   Nov 10  AHSAA Class 3A State XC Championships
73.10Emma Stewart20:06.4 PR   AL Arab   Nov 2  AHSAA 5A Section 4
74.10Emily Allen20:06.5 PR   AL Thompson   Nov 10  AHSAA Class 7A State XC Championships
75.12Audrey Nabors20:07.3   AL Homewood   Oct 13  Coach Wood Invitational
76.10Aylin Vega20:07.5 PR   AL Fort Payne   Oct 25  Last Chance Invitational
77.8Katie Wright20:07.7 PR   AL Westminster School at Oak Mountain   Nov 10  AHSAA Class 3A State XC Championships
78.12Dianna Boyer20:08.9 PR   AL Saint John Paul II   Nov 2  AHSAA 4A Section 4
79.11Zoe Falkenberg20:09.3 PR   AL Huntsville   Nov 10  AHSAA Class 7A State XC Championships
7Emily Miles20:09.3 PR   AL St. Paul's Episcopal   Nov 10  AHSAA Class 6A State XC Championships
81.8Grace Gosline20:10.4 PR   AL Arab   Nov 2  AHSAA 5A Section 4
82.9Maddie Gossett20:10.5 PR   AL Scottsboro   Oct 25  Last Chance Invitational
83.12Jill Fassl20:11.4 PR   AL Enterprise   Nov 10  AHSAA Class 7A State XC Championships
84.9Lily Blish20:11.5 PR   AL Homewood   Nov 10  AHSAA Class 6A State XC Championships
85.12Abby Nunnelly20:12.5   AL Alexandria   Nov 10  AHSAA Class 5A State XC Championships
86.10Baileigh Davis20:12.6 PR   AL Baker   Nov 2  AHSAA 7A Section 1
87.10Elizabeth Slone But...20:12.8 PR   AL DAR   Nov 2  AHSAA 4A Section 3
88.11Holland Lidikay20:13.2   AL Spain Park   Oct 25  Last Chance Invitational
89.12Erin Cannon20:14.0   AL Hoover   Nov 10  AHSAA Class 7A State XC Championships
90.12Catherine Sims20:14.2 PR   AL Mountain Brook   Oct 13  DEW It on the Trails
91.10Anna Carol Knight20:14.4 PR   AL Hoover   Nov 10  AHSAA Class 7A State XC Championships
92.9Katy Lambert20:14.7 PR   AL Vestavia Hills   Nov 10  AHSAA Class 7A State XC Championships
93.7Molly Conway20:15.2 PR   AL Beauregard   Nov 10  AHSAA Class 5A State XC Championships
94.11Della Kelly20:16.0 PR   AL Cullman   Nov 10  AHSAA Class 6A State XC Championships
95.10Meghan McCarthy20:16.2 PR   AL Ashville   Nov 2  AHSAA 4A Section 3
9Maddie Jackson20:16.2   AL Fort Payne   Nov 10  AHSAA Class 6A State XC Championships
97.10Brenda Ellis20:17.3 PR   AL UMS Wright Prep   Nov 10  AHSAA Class 4A State XC Championships
98.8Sadie Latham20:17.4 PR   AL Scottsboro   Nov 2  AHSAA 5A Section 4
99.7Emily Shumock20:17.5 PR   AL Faith Academy   Nov 10  AHSAA Class 5A State XC Championships
100.9Camryn Davis20:19.4   AL Southside-Gadsden   Nov 10  AHSAA Class 5A State XC Championships