Team Results Management
View Athletic.net Ad Free

Mens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.11Douglas Adam Whiteh...15:56.3 PR   AZ Arete Preparatory Academy   Oct 6  Glendale Showcase
2.12Kyle Blunt16:31.0 PR   AZ Chandler Preparatory   Oct 24  Chandler City Meet
3.12Geoffrey Grossthal16:56.0 PR   AZ Valley Christian   Oct 24  Chandler City Meet
4.12Griffin Calfee17:19.9   AZ Chandler Preparatory   Nov 10  AIA Division IV State Championship
5.9Canon Weaver17:27.0 PR   AZ American Leadership (Gilbert)   Sep 22  Doug Conley Invitational
6.11Jared Logan17:32.0 PR   AZ Gilbert Classical Academy   Sep 28  Nike Desert Twilight XC Festival
7.10Sam Shirley17:38.0 PR   AZ American Leadership (Gilbert)   Sep 22  Doug Conley Invitational
8.10Cameron MacDonald17:49.0   AZ American Leadership (Gilbert)   Sep 22  Doug Conley Invitational
9.10Dallin Kirkham17:52.0 PR   AZ American Leadership (Gilbert)   Sep 22  Doug Conley Invitational
10.9Ryan Christianson18:00.0 PR   AZ Rancho Solano Prep   Sep 20  Valley Christian Invitational
11.10Harrison Merritt18:33.3 PR   AZ Valley Christian   Sep 28  Nike Desert Twilight XC Festival
12.10Matt Vaughn18:34.0 PR   AZ American Leadership (Gilbert)   Sep 22  Doug Conley Invitational
13.10Tyler Ellis18:34.2 PR   AZ Valley Christian   Oct 12  Titan Invitational
14.11Joe Briones18:39.3 PR   AZ Chandler Preparatory   Oct 12  Titan Invitational
15.10Weslan Lannuier18:44.4 PR   AZ Arete Preparatory Academy   Oct 6  Glendale Showcase
16.11Greyson Henry19:01.5   AZ Gilbert Classical Academy   Sep 28  Nike Desert Twilight XC Festival
17.11Justin Norton19:10.0 PR   AZ Chandler Preparatory   Sep 22  Doug Conley Invitational
18.10Dallin Coleman19:21.4 PR   AZ Ray   Sep 28  Nike Desert Twilight XC Festival
19.9Jay Robertson19:24.6 PR   AZ Scottsdale Prep   Oct 12  Titan Invitational
20.9Zack McIntyre19:25.8 PR   AZ Tempe Preparatory   Sep 28  Nike Desert Twilight XC Festival
21.11Ryan Dempsey19:28.4   AZ Chandler Preparatory   Sep 28  Nike Desert Twilight XC Festival
22.10Evan Grossthal19:28.9 PR   AZ Valley Christian   Sep 28  Nike Desert Twilight XC Festival
23.11Joey Iwanski19:34.3 PR   AZ Chandler Preparatory   Sep 28  Nike Desert Twilight XC Festival
24.10Giovonny Cervantes19:34.4 PR   AZ Arete Preparatory Academy   Oct 6  Glendale Showcase
25.10Curtis Manges19:39.6 PR   AZ Valley Christian   Sep 28  Nike Desert Twilight XC Festival
26.10Helaman Forsyth19:40.6 PR   AZ Arete Preparatory Academy   Oct 6  Glendale Showcase
27.10Carter Plowman19:43.0 PR   AZ American Leadership (Gilbert)   Sep 22  Doug Conley Invitational
28.9Dominic Zvada19:48.3 PR   AZ Valley Christian   Sep 28  Nike Desert Twilight XC Festival
29.10Ryan Tidey19:49.2 PR   AZ Miami   Nov 10  AIA Division IV State Championship
30.11Joshua Hale19:59.4   AZ Heritage Academy Laveen   Oct 6  Glendale Showcase
31.10Joseph Pupillo20:02.9 PR   AZ Chandler Preparatory   Sep 8  Fountain Hills Fountain Park XC Invitational
32.9Trevor Bickham20:03.0 PR   AZ American Leadership (Gilbert)   Sep 22  Doug Conley Invitational
33.12David Pena20:05.5 PR   AZ Miami   Oct 31  AIA Sectionals - Crossroads
34.10Ivan Cabrera20:08.0 PR   AZ Leading Edge Academy - GEC   Sep 20  Valley Christian Invitational
12James Child20:10.9 PR   AZ Valley Christian   Nov 10  AIA Division IV State Championship
36.9Henry Haslam20:20.6 PR   AZ Gilbert Classical Academy   Oct 31  AIA Sectionals - Crossroads
37.10Logan Hansen20:22.2 PR   AZ Arete Preparatory Academy   Sep 28  Nike Desert Twilight XC Festival
38.10Hyrum Sawyer20:23.1 PR   AZ Gilbert Classical Academy   Oct 31  AIA Sectionals - Crossroads
39.10Brendan "Simon" Voo...20:27.6   AZ American Leadership (Gilbert)   Sep 8  Fountain Hills Fountain Park XC Invitational
40.9Levi Thomas20:37.0 PR   AZ Valley Christian   Oct 20  Fire It Up Invitational
41.10Matthew Rutter20:56.9 PR   AZ Ray   Oct 31  AIA Sectionals - Crossroads
42.10Dillon Carlson20:57.5 PR   AZ Horizon Honors   Oct 31  AIA Sectionals - Crossroads
43.9Xanen Gilbert21:05.0 PR   AZ American Leadership (Gilbert)   Sep 22  Doug Conley Invitational
44.12Thomas Hoefer21:08.9   AZ Valley Christian   Sep 8  Fountain Hills Fountain Park XC Invitational
45.10Dallin Parker21:16.5   AZ American Leadership (Gilbert)   Sep 15  Ojo Rojo Invitational
46.11Michael Mills21:21.8 PR   AZ Gilbert Classical Academy   Oct 17  Gilbert District Championships
47.10Easton Wilson21:27.0 PR   AZ American Leadership (Gilbert)   Sep 22  Doug Conley Invitational
48.10Zachary Smith21:29.6 PR   AZ Heritage Academy Laveen   Oct 31  AIA Sectionals - Crossroads
49.10Javier Perez21:46.0   AZ Heritage Academy Laveen   Oct 6  Glendale Showcase
50.12Sam DiCaro22:08.0 PR   AZ Tempe Preparatory   Oct 18  Tempe Prep Invitational
51.10Derek Figueroa22:15.0 PR   AZ Ray   Oct 31  AIA Sectionals - Crossroads
52.11Isaac Arnold22:17.2 PR   AZ Heritage Academy Laveen   Oct 31  AIA Sectionals - Crossroads
53.12Richard Moeller22:18.3   AZ Arete Preparatory Academy   Sep 8  Fountain Hills Fountain Park XC Invitational
54.10Saul Torres22:19.8   AZ Ray   Oct 31  AIA Sectionals - Crossroads
55.10Juan Rivera22:28.9 PR   AZ Ray   Sep 28  Nike Desert Twilight XC Festival
56.9Ryan Kulhan22:31.0 PR   AZ Scottsdale Prep   Oct 31  AIA Sectionals - Crossroads
57.9Scott Dyer22:49.0 PR   AZ American Leadership (Gilbert)   Sep 22  Doug Conley Invitational
58.10Hugh Findlay23:10.0 PR   AZ Heritage Academy Laveen   Oct 6  Glendale Showcase
59.9Jacob Moya23:13.0 PR   AZ Scottsdale Prep   Oct 18  Tempe Prep Invitational
60.9Daymon Corley23:17.3 PR   AZ Valley Christian   Aug 29  Payson Multi-Invitational
61.9Mathias Arnold23:29.0 PR   AZ Heritage Academy Laveen   Oct 6  Glendale Showcase
62.-MAC Monroe23:30.5 PR   AZ Miami   Oct 31  AIA Sectionals - Crossroads
63.12Isaac Kreller23:45.0 PR   AZ American Leadership (Gilbert)   Sep 22  Doug Conley Invitational
64.11Vishnu Kotta23:45.4 PR   AZ Gilbert Classical Academy   Oct 31  AIA Sectionals - Crossroads
65.9Christian Moeller23:54.5 PR   AZ Arete Preparatory Academy   Oct 31  AIA Sectionals - Crossroads
66.10Filippo Simmons23:56.4 PR   AZ Scottsdale Prep   Oct 31  AIA Sectionals - Crossroads
67.10Jaden Schneider23:59.8 PR   AZ Arete Preparatory Academy   Nov 10  AIA Division IV State Championship
68.9Michael Garcia24:10.0 PR   AZ Heritage Academy Laveen   Oct 6  Glendale Showcase
69.10Alexander Kokona24:12.1 PR   AZ Gilbert Classical Academy   Sep 28  Nike Desert Twilight XC Festival
70.9Logan Ballou24:16.0 PR   AZ Valley Christian   Aug 29  Payson Multi-Invitational
71.12Steven Veenstra24:18.4   AZ Tempe Preparatory   Sep 28  Nike Desert Twilight XC Festival
72.11Taro Yokoyama24:25.0 PR   AZ Scottsdale Prep   Sep 28  Nike Desert Twilight XC Festival
73.10Cosmos Quigley24:29.0   AZ Horizon Honors   Oct 31  AIA Sectionals - Crossroads
74.12Jace Tjan24:29.1 PR   AZ Gilbert Classical Academy   Sep 28  Nike Desert Twilight XC Festival
75.9Karsten Yori24:40.2 PR   AZ Gilbert Classical Academy   Sep 28  Nike Desert Twilight XC Festival
76.10Manuel Benedetto24:43.7 PR   AZ Miami   Oct 31  AIA Sectionals - Crossroads
77.9Noah Lesniewski24:53.0 PR   AZ Arete Preparatory Academy   Oct 6  Glendale Showcase
78.11Khalid Abdulle24:54.0 PR   AZ Heritage Academy Laveen   Oct 6  Glendale Showcase
79.9Shamikh Muhsin24:59.7 PR   AZ Chandler Preparatory   Oct 12  Titan Invitational
80.9Ryan Sherman25:06.0 PR   AZ Scottsdale Prep   Sep 8  Fountain Hills Fountain Park XC Invitational
81.12James Horner25:23.2   AZ Miami   Oct 31  AIA Sectionals - Crossroads
82.10Isaiah Cassillas25:41.8 PR   AZ Miami   Oct 31  AIA Sectionals - Crossroads
83.12Guillermo De Fernan...25:53.0   AZ Rancho Solano Prep   Oct 12  Titan Invitational
84.9Cristopher Salazar26:26.0 PR   AZ Heritage Academy Laveen   Sep 29  Camp Verde Cross Country Invitational
85.11Sartaj Malhi27:00.6   AZ Scottsdale Prep   Sep 28  Nike Desert Twilight XC Festival
86.9Thomas Mickelson27:05.5 PR   AZ Heritage Academy Laveen   Sep 22  Juan Reyes Invitational
87.9David Salazar27:06.0 PR   AZ Heritage Academy Laveen   Sep 29  Camp Verde Cross Country Invitational
88.12Josue Cortez27:11.7 PR   AZ Scottsdale Christian   Oct 13  O'Connor Invitational
89.11Noah In27:59.0   AZ Scottsdale Prep   Sep 28  Nike Desert Twilight XC Festival
90.12Mitchell Rines28:24.0   AZ Tempe Preparatory   Oct 18  Tempe Prep Invitational
91.11Thomas Chung28:59.5   AZ Scottsdale Prep   Sep 28  Nike Desert Twilight XC Festival
92.9Mark Strombach29:33.0 PR   AZ Leading Edge Academy - GEC   Sep 20  Valley Christian Invitational
93.12Isaiah Shea30:51.1 PR   AZ Tempe Preparatory   Sep 28  Nike Desert Twilight XC Festival
94.10Connor Hardin31:29.8   AZ Horizon Honors   Sep 15  Ojo Rojo Invitational
95.9Josh Folz33:06.8 PR   AZ Rancho Solano Prep   Sep 28  Nike Desert Twilight XC Festival

Womens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.12Olivia Mountain19:01.8 PR   AZ Chandler Preparatory   Nov 17  NXR Southwest Regional Championships
2.12Justine Cooper20:10.9 PR   AZ Chandler Preparatory   Oct 12  Titan Invitational
3.12Samantha Quigley21:00.0   AZ American Leadership (Gilbert)   Sep 22  Doug Conley Invitational
4.12Emily Drennan21:12.0 PR   AZ Chandler Preparatory   Sep 22  Doug Conley Invitational
5.11McKenna Lane21:14.9   AZ Scottsdale Prep   Sep 28  Nike Desert Twilight XC Festival
6.10Sophia Hackett21:39.3   AZ Chandler Preparatory   Oct 12  Titan Invitational
7.9Ayla Young21:42.8 PR   AZ Gilbert Classical Academy   Sep 28  Nike Desert Twilight XC Festival
8.10Kaitlyn Cochran21:57.4   AZ Valley Christian   Aug 29  Payson Multi-Invitational
9.10Kirsten DenBleyker22:09.6 PR   AZ Valley Christian   Aug 29  Payson Multi-Invitational
10.11Ainsley Snyder22:25.2 PR   AZ Gilbert Classical Academy   Sep 28  Nike Desert Twilight XC Festival
11.12Rachel McKeighan22:40.3   AZ Scottsdale Prep   Sep 28  Nike Desert Twilight XC Festival
12.11Kelsey Gabriel22:44.0   AZ Chandler Preparatory   Sep 22  Doug Conley Invitational
9Lucy Beeson22:49.0 PR   AZ American Leadership (Gilbert)   Sep 28  Nike Desert Twilight XC Festival
14.9Arden DeLord22:55.1 PR   AZ Scottsdale Prep   Nov 10  AIA Division IV State Championship
15.11Bryn Hager23:11.6 PR   AZ Arete Preparatory Academy   Oct 6  Glendale Showcase
16.10Tavia Kirkham23:18.9 PR   AZ American Leadership (Gilbert)   Sep 28  Nike Desert Twilight XC Festival
17.9Wayann Whiterock23:20.5 PR   AZ American Leadership (Gilbert)   Sep 28  Nike Desert Twilight XC Festival
18.9Lola Cravath23:23.7 PR   AZ Cicero Preparatory Academy   Nov 10  AIA Division IV State Championship
19.10Mycala Stapleton23:30.1 PR   AZ Miami   Sep 22  Shane Morris Invitational
20.11Daniela Iniguez23:31.0 PR   AZ Arete Preparatory Academy   Oct 6  Glendale Showcase
21.10Kylie Klassen23:44.1 PR   AZ Tempe Preparatory   Sep 28  Nike Desert Twilight XC Festival
22.9Fallon Sannes23:48.0 PR   AZ Chandler Preparatory   Sep 22  Doug Conley Invitational
23.12Jazmyn Arthur23:52.2   AZ Miami   Aug 29  Payson Multi-Invitational
24.11Sophie Hallam23:55.4   AZ Scottsdale Prep   Sep 8  Fountain Hills Fountain Park XC Invitational
25.10Cienna Jaime23:56.6 PR   AZ Tempe Preparatory   Sep 28  Nike Desert Twilight XC Festival
26.9Emma Edgar23:57.6 PR   AZ Gilbert Classical Academy   Sep 28  Nike Desert Twilight XC Festival
27.10Tally Thompson23:58.2 PR   AZ Gilbert Classical Academy   Sep 28  Nike Desert Twilight XC Festival
28.12Emma Norton24:07.0 PR   AZ Chandler Preparatory   Oct 24  Chandler City Meet
29.11Katarina Woldt24:31.0 PR   AZ Valley Christian   Oct 24  Chandler City Meet
30.10Sara Tollen24:32.2 PR   AZ Arete Preparatory Academy   Oct 6  Glendale Showcase
31.12Rachel Moss24:32.4   AZ Scottsdale Prep   Oct 31  AIA Sectionals - Crossroads
32.10Isabella Beeson24:54.1 PR   AZ American Leadership (Gilbert)   Sep 28  Nike Desert Twilight XC Festival
33.11Nikki Viovicente25:03.9 PR   AZ Chandler Preparatory   Sep 28  Nike Desert Twilight XC Festival
34.11Jordyn Espinoza25:32.4 PR   AZ Leading Edge Academy - GEC   Sep 20  Valley Christian Invitational
35.11Jade Rutzen25:38.8 PR   AZ Leading Edge Academy - GEC   Sep 20  Valley Christian Invitational
36.10Jalen Pike25:40.0 PR   AZ Miami   Oct 31  AIA Sectionals - Crossroads
37.9Laynie Fuller25:41.0 PR   AZ Valley Christian   Oct 24  Chandler City Meet
38.10Sama Allam25:45.3 PR   AZ Tempe Preparatory   Oct 31  AIA Sectionals - Crossroads
39.11Addy Simpson25:46.2 PR   AZ Scottsdale Christian   Sep 20  Valley Christian Invitational
40.11Kyleigh McCabe26:01.8 PR   AZ American Leadership (Gilbert)   Sep 28  Nike Desert Twilight XC Festival
41.10Riley Zapata26:02.1   AZ Chandler Preparatory   Sep 28  Nike Desert Twilight XC Festival
42.12Allison Vaughn26:03.4   AZ Scottsdale Prep   Sep 28  Nike Desert Twilight XC Festival
43.-Manuel Benedetto26:22.2 PR   AZ Miami   Aug 29  Payson Multi-Invitational
44.10Anna Melis26:36.3 PR   AZ Tempe Preparatory   Sep 28  Nike Desert Twilight XC Festival
45.11Andrea Simpson26:40.7   AZ Scottsdale Christian   Sep 22  Juan Reyes Invitational
46.9Kyla Brecht27:13.2 PR   AZ Valley Christian   Oct 31  AIA Sectionals - Crossroads
47.12Claire Jackson27:25.1 PR   AZ Scottsdale Christian   Oct 13  O'Connor Invitational
48.9Grace Guentzel27:31.4 PR   AZ Gilbert Classical Academy   Sep 28  Nike Desert Twilight XC Festival
49.10Hailey Barr27:43.0 PR   AZ American Leadership (Gilbert)   Sep 22  Doug Conley Invitational
50.9Emma Jee27:56.9 PR   AZ Tempe Preparatory   Oct 31  AIA Sectionals - Crossroads
51.10Hannah Matsumoto27:58.3 PR   AZ Tempe Preparatory   Sep 28  Nike Desert Twilight XC Festival
52.10Allison Youngs28:21.2 PR   AZ Tempe Preparatory   Sep 28  Nike Desert Twilight XC Festival
53.12Natalee Ray28:25.4   AZ Valley Christian   Oct 31  AIA Sectionals - Crossroads
54.11Quincy Wilcox28:30.0 PR   AZ Gilbert Classical Academy   Oct 31  AIA Sectionals - Crossroads
55.9Kadyn Ellison28:52.1 PR   AZ Heritage Academy Laveen   Oct 31  AIA Sectionals - Crossroads
56.9Sarah Liley28:58.1 PR   AZ Rancho Solano Prep   Sep 8  Fountain Hills Fountain Park XC Invitational
57.12Mia Hackett29:03.1   AZ Chandler Preparatory   Oct 12  Titan Invitational
58.9Aleksandra Zmuda29:04.5 PR   AZ Heritage Academy Laveen   Sep 22  Juan Reyes Invitational
59.10Maddie Liley29:12.0   AZ Rancho Solano Prep   Sep 28  Nike Desert Twilight XC Festival
60.10Adelia Thompson29:33.8 PR   AZ Heritage Academy Laveen   Oct 31  AIA Sectionals - Crossroads
61.9Chari Van Wyk29:34.0 PR   AZ Tempe Preparatory   Oct 24  Northwest Christian Invitational
62.11Ombeline Francoise29:37.4 PR   AZ Rancho Solano Prep   Oct 31  AIA Sectionals - Crossroads
63.12Danzi Stevens29:56.0   AZ Heritage Academy Laveen   Oct 31  AIA Sectionals - Crossroads
64.9Caroline Webster30:08.0 PR   AZ Tempe Preparatory   Oct 18  Tempe Prep Invitational
65.10Diana Palka30:56.0 PR   AZ Tempe Preparatory   Oct 24  Northwest Christian Invitational
66.10Qin Nebgen31:50.3 PR   AZ Cicero Preparatory Academy   Sep 20  Valley Christian Invitational
67.9Grace Granda31:58.9 PR   AZ Heritage Academy Laveen   Sep 22  Juan Reyes Invitational
68.9Drew Carlson32:28.5 PR   AZ Gilbert Classical Academy   Oct 31  AIA Sectionals - Crossroads
69.-Dayton Poelie32:43.2 PR   AZ Miami   Aug 29  Payson Multi-Invitational
70.10Ashlynn Nieto32:52.4 PR   AZ Miami   Sep 22  Shane Morris Invitational
71.10Estrella Salazar33:09.7 PR   AZ Miami   Sep 22  Shane Morris Invitational
72.10Lillie Whitehead33:18.3 PR   AZ Arete Preparatory Academy   Sep 28  Nike Desert Twilight XC Festival
73.-Aiden Owens34:23.5 PR   AZ Miami   Aug 29  Payson Multi-Invitational
74.10Alyssa Bradley36:07.3   AZ Arete Preparatory Academy   Oct 6  Glendale Showcase
75.9Charis James36:18.0 PR   AZ Valley Christian   Oct 20  Fire It Up Invitational
76.9Jazmin Eckert36:23.9 PR   AZ Heritage Academy Laveen   Oct 10  ALA Invitational
77.10Madison Dees38:44.2   AZ Arete Preparatory Academy   Sep 1  King of the Mountain