Team Results Management
View Athletic.net Ad Free

Mens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.12Camren Fischer14:50.9 PR   AR Fayetteville   Oct 6  Great American Cross Country Festival
2.11Lukas Pabst15:58.3 PR   AR Bentonville   Oct 4  Owasso Invitational
3.12Lex Hilton16:03.6 PR   AR Green Forest   Oct 16  Huntington Invitational
4.11Daniel Graham16:06.0 PR   AR Bentonville   Oct 4  Owasso Invitational
5.10Jack Williams16:09.5 PR   AR Fayetteville   Sep 15  Missouri Southern Stampede
6.12Coleman Wilson16:17.9   AR Bentonville   Sep 15  Missouri Southern Stampede
7.10Dominic Ward16:18.6 PR   AR Greenbrier   Oct 13  Conway Wampus Cat Invitational
8.12Parker Ables16:19.7   AR Heber Springs   Oct 6  Bryant Danny Westbrook Invitational
9.12Lexington Hilton16:21.4 PR   AR Green Forest   Sep 29  Berryville Bobcat Back 40
10.11Carter Betts16:23.1 PR   AR Fayetteville   Oct 13  Conway Wampus Cat Invitational
11.10Reuben Reina16:23.5 PR   AR Har-Ber   Sep 15  Missouri Southern Stampede
12.12Braden Sell16:26.0   AR Rogers   Oct 16  Huntington Invitational
13.12Chris Barrientos16:26.4   AR Bryant   Oct 6  Bryant Danny Westbrook Invitational
14.10Dawson Mayberry16:29.4 PR   AR Bentonville   Sep 22  Chile Pepper HS Cross Country Festival
15.10Cade Swindle16:30.0 PR   AR Conway   Oct 6  Bryant Danny Westbrook Invitational
16.10Jadon Pruitt16:31.5 PR   AR Rogers   Oct 16  Huntington Invitational
17.11Luke Parisi16:34.3 PR   AR Fayetteville   Oct 13  Conway Wampus Cat Invitational
18.11William Pender16:35.6 PR   AR Rogers   Oct 16  Huntington Invitational
19.11Connor Austin16:36.4 PR   AR Rogers   Oct 16  Huntington Invitational
20.10Joaquin Camacho16:38.8 PR   AR Rogers   Oct 16  Huntington Invitational
21.9Jackson Stobaugh16:40.4 PR   AR Fayetteville   Oct 13  Conway Wampus Cat Invitational
22.12Colby Swecker16:41.2   AR Lake Hamilton   Sep 8  Minuteman XC 5k/2 mile
23.12Orion O'Connor16:41.6 PR   AR Bentonville   Sep 15  Missouri Southern Stampede
24.10Louis Petrone16:43.0 PR   AR Fayetteville   Sep 28  Frank Horton Invitational
11Storm Skyrme16:43.0 PR   AR Fayetteville   Sep 28  Frank Horton Invitational
26.12Carter Quandt16:44.1   AR Bentonville   Oct 4  Owasso Invitational
27.10Bresner Austin16:44.3 PR   AR Bryant   Oct 13  Conway Wampus Cat Invitational
28.11Brady Pascoe16:45.1 PR   AR Conway   Sep 22  Chile Pepper HS Cross Country Festival
29.12Colton Edens16:48.5 PR   AR Huntsville   Oct 16  Huntington Invitational
30.12JD Otts16:49.0   AR Vilonia   Sep 22  Chile Pepper HS Cross Country Festival
11Gabriel Hardin16:49.0 PR   AR Fayetteville   Sep 28  Frank Horton Invitational
32.10Dylan Mayberry16:50.4 PR   AR Bentonville   Sep 22  Chile Pepper HS Cross Country Festival
33.10Will Favorite16:52.6 PR   AR Har-Ber   Sep 15  Missouri Southern Stampede
34.12Kazdyn Chandler16:53.4   AR Nettleton   Sep 22  Chile Pepper HS Cross Country Festival
35.12Jack Kees16:53.6   AR Har-Ber   Sep 15  Missouri Southern Stampede
36.11Luke Fischer16:57.9 PR   AR Har-Ber   Oct 16  Huntington Invitational
37.10Alec Spencer16:58.6 PR   AR Bentonville   Sep 15  Missouri Southern Stampede
38.11Christian Hansen16:58.8 PR   AR Rogers   Oct 16  Huntington Invitational
39.11Damion Brown17:01.0   AR Jonesboro Senior   Sep 1  Brooks Memphis Twilight XC Classic
40.12Clay Harrell17:01.2 PR   AR Bentonville   Oct 4  Owasso Invitational
41.12River Baker17:01.9 PR   AR Har-Ber   Oct 6  Springdale Schools Invitational
42.12Kale Chambless17:03.6 PR   AR Har-Ber   Oct 16  Huntington Invitational
43.12Hector Hernandez17:04.0   AR De Queen   Sep 6  North Hopkins Invitational
44.10Braden Scrivener17:04.2 PR   AR Berryville   Oct 16  Huntington Invitational
45.10Arron Spencer17:04.4 PR   AR Bentonville   Sep 22  Chile Pepper HS Cross Country Festival
46.10John Sutton17:04.7 PR   AR Conway   Oct 13  Conway Wampus Cat Invitational
47.12Hunter Thompson17:06.6   AR Harrison   Oct 16  Huntington Invitational
48.10Michael Capehart17:06.9 PR   AR Siloam Springs   Sep 29  Berryville Bobcat Back 40
49.12Orion Oconnor17:08.1 PR   AR Bentonville   Oct 4  Owasso Invitational
50.10Jacob Braswell17:08.4 PR   AR Huntsville   Oct 16  Huntington Invitational
51.10Jacob Tyburski17:10.0 PR   AR Haas Hall - Bentonville   Oct 13  Van Buren Invitational
52.11Mason Brown17:10.4   AR Har-Ber   Sep 22  Chile Pepper HS Cross Country Festival
53.10Whit Lawrence17:10.6 PR   AR Mountain Home   Sep 22  Chile Pepper HS Cross Country Festival
54.10Connor Jackson17:11.7 PR   AR Manila   Sep 1  Brooks Memphis Twilight XC Classic
55.12Kayden Eckman17:12.6 PR   AR Eureka Springs   Oct 16  Huntington Invitational
56.10Hagan Austin17:14.5 PR   AR Bryant   Oct 13  Conway Wampus Cat Invitational
57.12Daniel Lestina17:15.0 PR   AR Bentonville West   Oct 13  Conway Wampus Cat Invitational
58.11Andrew Flister17:15.4 PR   AR Rogers   Oct 16  Huntington Invitational
59.10Ethan Kailey17:16.1 PR   AR Conway   Oct 13  Conway Wampus Cat Invitational
60.10Gunter Campbell17:18.4 PR   AR Conway   Sep 22  Chile Pepper HS Cross Country Festival
61.12Wells Arkins17:19.3   AR Bentonville   Sep 22  Chile Pepper HS Cross Country Festival
62.11Anton Michna17:19.5   AR Fayetteville   Oct 13  Conway Wampus Cat Invitational
63.10Joshua Zuniga17:20.2 PR   AR Rogers   Oct 16  Huntington Invitational
64.12Nathaniel Gonzales17:22.1 PR   AR Greenwood   Oct 13  Van Buren Invitational
65.10Bryce Johnson17:22.8 PR   AR Cabot   Sep 22  Chile Pepper HS Cross Country Festival
66.10Ian Bush17:23.1 PR   AR Conway   Sep 22  Chile Pepper HS Cross Country Festival
12Jacob Mills17:23.1 PR   AR Russellville   Oct 13  Conway Wampus Cat Invitational
68.11Colin Conway17:23.2 PR   AR Bentonville   Oct 13  Van Buren Invitational
69.12Tyler Harrod17:23.8   AR Maumelle   Sep 22  Chile Pepper HS Cross Country Festival
70.12Ethan Carney17:24.0 PR   AR Har-Ber   Oct 16  Huntington Invitational
71.11Evan Espinoza17:24.2 PR   AR Bentonville   Sep 22  Chile Pepper HS Cross Country Festival
72.11Kerrig Kelly17:25.1   AR Siloam Springs   Sep 29  Berryville Bobcat Back 40
73.11Noah Smith17:25.7   AR Lake Hamilton   Sep 22  Chile Pepper HS Cross Country Festival
74.11Tanner Barbee17:26.2 PR   AR Huntsville   Oct 16  Huntington Invitational
75.12Jackson Landers17:26.6   AR Little Rock Christian   Sep 1  Brooks Memphis Twilight XC Classic
76.10Jason Macias17:26.7 PR   AR Har-Ber   Sep 15  Missouri Southern Stampede
77.10Derain Yang17:28.3 PR   AR Arkansas Arts Academy   Sep 29  Berryville Bobcat Back 40
78.12Shaed Cates17:28.9   AR Pea Ridge   Oct 16  Huntington Invitational
79.12Samuel Granderson17:31.7 PR   AR Siloam Springs   Oct 16  Huntington Invitational
80.10David Davilla17:32.1 PR   AR Bentonville   Oct 4  Owasso Invitational
81.11Daniel Richardson17:32.9   AR Fayetteville   Oct 13  Conway Wampus Cat Invitational
12Jasek Almaguer17:32.9 PR   AR Bentonville   Oct 13  Van Buren Invitational
83.10Luke Bledsoe17:33.4 PR   AR Har-Ber   Sep 22  Chile Pepper HS Cross Country Festival
84.11Braden Leonard17:33.5   AR Cabot   Oct 6  Bryant Danny Westbrook Invitational
85.12Lee Lenahan17:34.7 PR   AR Cabot   Sep 22  Chile Pepper HS Cross Country Festival
86.12Jackson Wheeler17:35.6 PR   AR Maumelle   Sep 8  Minuteman XC 5k/2 mile
12Worth Wilsey17:35.6 PR   AR Catholic For Boys   Oct 13  Conway Wampus Cat Invitational
88.12Nicholas Pilkington17:35.9   AR Fayetteville   Sep 22  Chile Pepper HS Cross Country Festival
89.10Nick Lewis17:36.0 PR   AR Greenwood   Oct 13  Van Buren Invitational
90.10William Swecker17:37.2   AR Lake Hamilton   Sep 22  Chile Pepper HS Cross Country Festival
91.12Andres Saldierna17:37.4 PR   AR Rogers   Oct 16  Huntington Invitational
92.12Gabe Smith17:38.1   AR Bentonville   Oct 4  Owasso Invitational
93.12Will Feemster17:38.4 PR   AR Pea Ridge   Oct 16  Huntington Invitational
94.11Braeden Hindley17:39.8 PR   AR Fort Smith Northside   Sep 22  Chile Pepper HS Cross Country Festival
95.11Giancarlo Rodriguez17:41.0 PR   AR Parkview Arts-Science Magnet   Oct 6  Bryant Danny Westbrook Invitational
96.12Jadon Bartholomew17:42.2   AR Har-Ber   Sep 15  Missouri Southern Stampede
97.10Branson Willis17:42.5 PR   AR Bentonville West   Oct 13  Conway Wampus Cat Invitational
98.11Henry Ziegler17:42.9 PR   AR Bentonville   Oct 13  Van Buren Invitational
99.11Thomas Jasmin17:43.0 PR   AR Cabot   Sep 22  Chile Pepper HS Cross Country Festival
100.11Jett Loenneke17:43.2 PR   AR Huntsville   Oct 16  Huntington Invitational

Womens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.10Hailey Day18:25.8 PR   AR Rogers   Oct 16  Huntington Invitational
2.12Lainey Quandt18:36.6 PR   AR Bentonville   Sep 22  Chile Pepper HS Cross Country Festival
3.12Anna Jeffcoat18:56.7 PR   AR Rogers   Sep 15  Missouri Southern Stampede
4.10Ali Nachtigal18:59.8   AR Rogers   Sep 15  Missouri Southern Stampede
5.12Tori Willis19:05.2   AR Bentonville   Sep 1  Brooks Memphis Twilight XC Classic
6.9Kate Nachtigal19:22.3 PR   AR Rogers   Oct 16  Huntington Invitational
7.11Grace Litzinger19:23.8 PR   AR Fayetteville   Oct 13  Conway Wampus Cat Invitational
8.10Amy Lawrence19:25.5 PR   AR Rogers   Oct 16  Huntington Invitational
9.11Jamison Maass19:31.5 PR   AR Rogers   Oct 16  Huntington Invitational
10.12Karina Maravillas19:38.9 PR   AR Green Forest   Sep 29  Berryville Bobcat Back 40
11.11Kaitlyn Ruiz19:42.5 PR   AR Rogers   Oct 16  Huntington Invitational
12.10Emily Robinson19:44.8 PR   AR Bentonville   Sep 22  Chile Pepper HS Cross Country Festival
13.9Presley Roberts19:46.3 PR   AR Greenbrier   Oct 13  Conway Wampus Cat Invitational
14.12Lauren Turner19:55.0   AR Cabot   Sep 22  Chile Pepper HS Cross Country Festival
15.12Kaitlyn Heffernan19:57.4 PR   AR Bentonville   Oct 4  Owasso Invitational
16.12Chloe McGooden19:57.5 PR   AR Siloam Springs   Oct 16  Huntington Invitational
17.12Bekah Bostian19:59.7   AR Prairie Grove   Oct 16  Huntington Invitational
18.12Kendall Hays20:04.4   AR West Fork   Oct 13  Van Buren Invitational
19.12Kate Freyaldenhoven20:04.8 PR   AR Conway   Oct 13  Conway Wampus Cat Invitational
20.9Annabell Bradley20:05.7 PR   AR Bentonville   Sep 22  Chile Pepper HS Cross Country Festival
21.11Morganne Browning20:07.8   AR Fayetteville   Sep 22  Chile Pepper HS Cross Country Festival
22.11Ruthy Ryan20:11.4 PR   AR Harrison   Oct 13  Conway Wampus Cat Invitational
23.11Becca Beard20:12.7 PR   AR Academic Plus   Oct 6  Bryant Danny Westbrook Invitational
24.11Taylor Koeth20:17.0   AR Greenwood   Oct 13  Van Buren Invitational
25.10Quicny Efurd20:20.4 PR   AR Siloam Springs   Oct 16  Huntington Invitational
26.10Alayna Wicklund20:20.7 PR   AR Rogers   Oct 16  Huntington Invitational
27.11Charissa Helms-Pitt...20:28.4   AR Russellville   Oct 13  Conway Wampus Cat Invitational
28.11Rebecca Beard20:28.8 PR   AR Maumelle   Sep 22  Chile Pepper HS Cross Country Festival
29.10Harmony Reynolds20:31.3 PR   AR Pea Ridge   Oct 16  Huntington Invitational
30.9Sophey Pope20:31.5 PR   AR Valley View   Sep 22  Chile Pepper HS Cross Country Festival
31.10Staley Tatum20:35.2 PR   AR Mt Saint Mary   Oct 6  Bryant Danny Westbrook Invitational
32.9Abigail Livingston20:36.3 PR   AR Har-Ber   Oct 6  Springdale Schools Invitational
33.10Brylee Gogel20:37.8 PR   AR Bentonville West   Sep 22  Chile Pepper HS Cross Country Festival
34.11Bryn Westby20:39.0   AR Vilonia   Sep 22  Chile Pepper HS Cross Country Festival
35.11Adain Smithee20:40.2 PR   AR Harrison   Oct 13  Conway Wampus Cat Invitational
36.9Abigail Elcan20:41.1 PR   AR Providence Classical Christian Academy   Sep 22  Chile Pepper HS Cross Country Festival
37.11Sara Holman20:43.3   AR Conway   Oct 13  Conway Wampus Cat Invitational
38.12Aubrey Hardcastle20:44.7   AR Fayetteville   Sep 22  Chile Pepper HS Cross Country Festival
39.10Taylor Owens20:44.8   AR Fayetteville   Oct 13  Conway Wampus Cat Invitational
40.10Mary Margaret Harri...20:45.5 PR   AR Fayetteville   Oct 13  Conway Wampus Cat Invitational
41.12Madeline Marks20:49.3 PR   AR Bentonville   Oct 4  Owasso Invitational
42.11Lauren Millikin20:49.8 PR   AR Vilonia   Sep 22  Chile Pepper HS Cross Country Festival
43.9Camryn Casey20:51.2 PR   AR Harrison   Sep 29  Berryville Bobcat Back 40
44.10Jacki Martini20:52.0 PR   AR Fort Smith Southside   Sep 22  Chile Pepper HS Cross Country Festival
45.12Amanda Sakalares20:56.8 PR   AR Rogers   Oct 16  Huntington Invitational
46.11Elizabeth Heffernan20:56.9   AR Bentonville   Sep 1  Brooks Memphis Twilight XC Classic
47.10Macie Cash20:59.3   AR Greenwood   Sep 22  Chile Pepper HS Cross Country Festival
48.11Danna Sanchez20:59.9 PR   AR Springdale   Sep 29  Berryville Bobcat Back 40
49.10Gabby Reina21:03.8 PR   AR Har-Ber   Sep 8  Elkins Invitational
50.10Jescina Droughn21:03.9 PR   AR Jonesboro Senior   Sep 22  Chile Pepper HS Cross Country Festival
51.11Candy Dubon21:05.6   AR Siloam Springs   Oct 16  Huntington Invitational
52.11Eva Miranda21:07.1 PR   AR Huntsville   Oct 16  Huntington Invitational
53.12Cecilia Doss21:10.6 PR   AR Berryville   Oct 16  Huntington Invitational
54.-Jacilyn Weilnah21:13.1 PR   AR Siloam Springs   Oct 16  Huntington Invitational
55.12Karen Garcia21:13.6 PR   AR Rogers   Oct 16  Huntington Invitational
56.10Emma Selph21:14.1   AR Benton   Oct 6  Bryant Danny Westbrook Invitational
57.11Amberlie Ming21:18.0   AR Van Buren   Sep 22  Chile Pepper HS Cross Country Festival
58.9Claire Bramlett21:19.0 PR   AR Fayetteville   Sep 28  Frank Horton Invitational
59.10Alyssa LeDuc21:21.7 PR   AR Prairie Grove   Sep 8  Elkins Invitational
60.11Aubrey Campos21:22.8 PR   AR Greenland   Oct 16  Huntington Invitational
61.10Mary Beth Bailey21:23.8 PR   AR Jonesboro Senior   Sep 22  Chile Pepper HS Cross Country Festival
62.9Lilly White21:25.0 PR   AR Gentry Public   Oct 16  Huntington Invitational
63.10Alyson Allee21:25.2 PR   AR Fayetteville   Oct 13  Conway Wampus Cat Invitational
64.10Sterling Thomas21:27.1   AR Bentonville   Oct 4  Owasso Invitational
65.11Kate Barnes21:27.4 PR   AR Little Rock Christian   Sep 22  Chile Pepper HS Cross Country Festival
12Victoria Ortega21:27.4   AR Maumelle   Sep 22  Chile Pepper HS Cross Country Festival
67.12Britney Pilcher21:29.0   AR Siloam Springs   Oct 16  Huntington Invitational
68.10Mary Kate Crone21:29.1   AR Robinson   Oct 13  Conway Wampus Cat Invitational
69.9Olivia Pall21:29.9 PR   AR Harrison   Sep 29  Berryville Bobcat Back 40
70.-Lilly Cole21:30.3 PR   AR Siloam Springs   Oct 16  Huntington Invitational
71.9Sophia Hinkebein21:30.8 PR   AR Bentonville   Oct 4  Owasso Invitational
72.11Ashlynn Mccarthy21:32.2   AR Bentonville   Oct 4  Owasso Invitational
73.10Sydney Moorman21:32.4 PR   AR Siloam Springs   Oct 16  Huntington Invitational
74.11Megan Martin21:33.8   AR Bentonville West   Oct 13  Conway Wampus Cat Invitational
75.10Moraylia Huaracha21:39.8   AR Elkins   Sep 29  Berryville Bobcat Back 40
76.10Natalie Jennings21:40.0   AR Lakeside-Hot Springs   Oct 6  Bryant Danny Westbrook Invitational
77.11Nataly Nailing21:41.9   AR Fayetteville   Oct 13  Conway Wampus Cat Invitational
78.11Abigail Pappas21:46.8 PR   AR Rogers Heritage   Oct 13  Van Buren Invitational
79.9Avree Fallias21:47.0 PR   AR Russellville   Oct 13  Conway Wampus Cat Invitational
80.10Neida Rojo21:49.6 PR   AR Har-Ber   Oct 6  Springdale Schools Invitational
81.11Jasmine Acosta21:50.0   AR Springdale   Sep 29  Berryville Bobcat Back 40
82.9Mckenlee Shieldnigh...21:50.3 PR   AR Rogers Heritage   Oct 13  Van Buren Invitational
83.11Kailey Pentz21:51.7   AR Siloam Springs   Oct 16  Huntington Invitational
84.11Saylor Vera21:52.0   AR Har-Ber   Oct 6  Springdale Schools Invitational
85.11Lyndsey Bartholomew21:54.1 PR   AR Shirley   Sep 8  Minuteman XC 5k/2 mile
86.12Audrey Brown21:55.0   AR Bentonville   Sep 22  Chile Pepper HS Cross Country Festival
87.10Allie Parkinson21:56.1   AR Little Rock Christian   Sep 22  Chile Pepper HS Cross Country Festival
88.10Helen Priest21:58.8 PR   AR Fayetteville   Sep 22  Chile Pepper HS Cross Country Festival
10Joyce Ferguson21:58.8 PR   AR West Fork   Oct 13  Van Buren Invitational
90.11Rebekah Rodgers21:59.3   AR Siloam Springs   Oct 16  Huntington Invitational
91.11Meighan Mears21:59.6   AR Lake Hamilton   Sep 22  Chile Pepper HS Cross Country Festival
92.12Shaylyn Mills22:00.6   AR Springdale   Sep 29  Berryville Bobcat Back 40
93.-Kadynce Hilburn22:02.0 PR   AR Siloam Springs   Oct 16  Huntington Invitational
94.10Maddisyn Robinson22:02.8 PR   AR Pea Ridge   Oct 16  Huntington Invitational
95.12Megan Thompson22:07.2 PR   AR Prairie Grove   Oct 16  Huntington Invitational
96.12Abbie Patton22:08.5 PR   AR Bryant   Oct 6  Bryant Danny Westbrook Invitational
97.10Lilly Hill22:08.6 PR   AR St Joseph   Oct 13  Conway Wampus Cat Invitational
98.10Marcie Cudworth22:09.0   AR Mountain Home   Sep 22  Chile Pepper HS Cross Country Festival
99.10Shelby Duncan22:09.3 PR   AR Vilonia   Oct 6  Bryant Danny Westbrook Invitational
100.11Liz Gonzales22:11.7 PR   AR Russellville   Oct 13  Conway Wampus Cat Invitational