Team Results Management
View Athletic.net Ad Free

Mens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.12Anthony Juarez17:30.0 PR   CA Bethel Christian (Riverside)   Oct 2  Small Schools League Meet #2
2.9Isaac Harry17:33.4 PR   CA Packinghouse Christian   Oct 2  Small Schools League Meet #2
3.12Drew Blauth17:40.2   CA Grove   Oct 30  Small Schools League Championships
4.9Sonu Sonu18:28.4 PR   CA Grove   Oct 2  Small Schools League Meet #2
5.9Cosmin Petruescu18:31.9 PR   CA Bethel Christian (Riverside)   Nov 10  CIF-SS Division Prelims (Day 2) (Divisions 1,...
6.12Ryan Daw18:37.5   CA Lake Arrowhead Christian   Oct 30  Small Schools League Championships
7.9Nathan Phillips18:53.6 PR   CA Lake Arrowhead Christian   Oct 30  Small Schools League Championships
8.12Nathan Graham19:01.0   CA Bethel Christian (Riverside)   Sep 15  Woodbridge HS Cross Country Classic
9.12Ben Perez19:34.1 PR   CA Bethel Christian (Riverside)   Sep 15  Woodbridge HS Cross Country Classic
10.10Braden Addleman19:42.8 PR   CA Lake Arrowhead Christian   Oct 30  Small Schools League Championships
11.9Jonathan Ortega19:51.6 PR   CA Crossroads Christian   Oct 30  Small Schools League Championships
12.12Ian Phillips19:52.6 PR   CA Lake Arrowhead Christian   Oct 2  Small Schools League Meet #2
13.10Adam Poole20:20.1 PR   CA Bethel Christian (Riverside)   Oct 30  Small Schools League Championships
14.9Tobias McLucas20:20.9 PR   CA Bethel Christian (Riverside)   Sep 15  Woodbridge HS Cross Country Classic
15.9Zachary Rogers20:23.3 PR   CA Packinghouse Christian   Nov 10  CIF-SS Division Prelims (Day 2) (Divisions 1,...
16.12Charles Koster20:29.0 PR   CA Lake Arrowhead Christian   Oct 30  Small Schools League Championships
17.11Dylan Roley20:51.2   CA Bethel Christian (Riverside)   Nov 10  CIF-SS Division Prelims (Day 2) (Divisions 1,...
18.12Colson Ayars20:59.1 PR   CA Crossroads Christian   Oct 30  Small Schools League Championships
19.10Eric Chue20:59.7 PR   CA Grove   Nov 10  CIF-SS Division Prelims (Day 2) (Divisions 1,...
20.12Felipe Melo21:10.0 PR   CA Cornerstone Christian (Wildomar)   Oct 30  Small Schools League Championships
21.11Angel Hernandez21:10.3 PR   CA Lake Arrowhead Christian   Oct 30  Small Schools League Championships
22.12Erik Kennedy21:15.7 PR   CA Lake Arrowhead Christian   Oct 16  Small Schools League Meet #4
23.9Jonathan Foster21:31.4 PR   CA Packinghouse Christian   Nov 10  CIF-SS Division Prelims (Day 2) (Divisions 1,...
24.9Samuel Whitcomb21:42.5 PR   CA Grove   Sep 25  Small Schools - League Meet #1
25.11Matthew Gary21:50.5 PR   CA Crossroads Christian   Oct 30  Small Schools League Championships
26.12Nicholas Gibson21:55.8 PR   CA Packinghouse Christian   Oct 30  Small Schools League Championships
27.11Jacob Estes22:13.7   CA Grove   Oct 9  Small Schools League Meet #3
28.9Alex Holden22:18.5 PR   CA Grove   Oct 30  Small Schools League Championships
29.10Aiden Shoemaker22:20.2   CA Crossroads Christian   Sep 25  Small Schools - League Meet #1
30.12Christopher Schilli...22:23.0 PR   CA Lake Arrowhead Christian   Sep 8  Grant Nunnally Invitational
31.9Brendan Pasion22:38.7 PR   CA Packinghouse Christian   Oct 16  Small Schools League Meet #4
32.12Randy Sherer23:27.8   CA Bethel Christian (Riverside)   Nov 10  CIF-SS Division Prelims (Day 2) (Divisions 1,...
33.10Dustin Hogue23:31.5 PR   CA Packinghouse Christian   Nov 10  CIF-SS Division Prelims (Day 2) (Divisions 1,...
34.11Nathaniel Brijandez23:56.5 PR   CA Cornerstone Christian (Wildomar)   Oct 16  Small Schools League Meet #4
35.12Vitor Braga24:06.8 PR   CA Cornerstone Christian (Wildomar)   Oct 30  Small Schools League Championships
36.9Sviat Kozlov24:18.5 PR   CA Lake Arrowhead Christian   Oct 30  Small Schools League Championships
37.9Mason Tan24:26.4 PR   CA Cornerstone Christian (Wildomar)   Sep 25  Small Schools - League Meet #1
38.11Jonathon Rivera25:10.4 PR   CA Packinghouse Christian   Oct 2  Small Schools League Meet #2
39.12Kelbin Nguyen26:13.0 PR   CA Crossroads Christian   Sep 8  Grant Nunnally Invitational
40.11Alex Miller27:10.6 PR   CA Grove   Oct 2  Small Schools League Meet #2
41.9Caleb Caffery27:27.5 PR   CA Lake Arrowhead Christian   Oct 30  Small Schools League Championships
42.11Heitor Amaral27:43.2 PR   CA Cornerstone Christian (Wildomar)   Oct 30  Small Schools League Championships
43.9Krish Gowda29:53.1 PR   CA Crossroads Christian   Sep 22  Billy York Invitational
44.9Bilal Alshreteh31:15.1 PR   CA Grove   Oct 30  Small Schools League Championships
45.11Nick Ahmet34:04.0   CA Lake Arrowhead Christian   Sep 8  Grant Nunnally Invitational