Team Results Management
View Athletic.net Ad Free

Mens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.11Ian Crocker14:51.9 PR   CA Serrano   Sep 7  Cool Breeze Evening Invitational
2.9Anthony Hernandez15:09.7 PR   CA Serrano   Oct 26  Apache Invitational
3.12Joshua Washburn15:16.3 PR   CA Burroughs (Ridgecrest)   Sep 15  Woodbridge HS Cross Country Classic
4.12Zach Budd15:22.9 PR   CA Serrano   Sep 15  Woodbridge HS Cross Country Classic
5.12Zachariah Budd15:26.6 PR   CA Serrano   Oct 26  Apache Invitational
6.11Eric Perez15:27.8 PR   CA Apple Valley   Oct 26  Apache Invitational
7.10Bryce Hill15:28.9 PR   CA Burroughs (Ridgecrest)   Sep 15  Woodbridge HS Cross Country Classic
8.11Anthony Hernandez15:31.2 PR   CA Serrano   Nov 17  CIF-SS Division Finals
9.11Joseph Serna15:38.4 PR   CA Serrano   Sep 15  Woodbridge HS Cross Country Classic
10.12Brennan Betts15:43.8   CA Serrano   Sep 7  Cool Breeze Evening Invitational
11.12Vernon Trozzi15:57.6   CA Sultana   Oct 20  Riverside Invitational
12.12Quentin Lloyd16:01.2 PR   CA Serrano   Sep 15  Woodbridge HS Cross Country Classic
13.10Ben Washburn16:02.3 PR   CA Burroughs (Ridgecrest)   Sep 15  Woodbridge HS Cross Country Classic
14.10Michael Hoyer16:03.7 PR   CA Burroughs (Ridgecrest)   Sep 15  Woodbridge HS Cross Country Classic
15.11Jordi Peiro16:04.0 PR   CA Apple Valley   Sep 15  Woodbridge HS Cross Country Classic
16.11Arturo Camarena16:07.5 PR   CA Serrano   Oct 26  Apache Invitational
17.11Maverick Shreeve16:07.9 PR   CA Apple Valley   Oct 26  Apache Invitational
18.11Sean Crowley16:12.0   CA Serrano   Oct 26  Apache Invitational
19.11Robert Mason16:13.4 PR   CA Hesperia   Oct 26  Apache Invitational
20.10Vincent Matus16:18.7 PR   CA Apple Valley   Oct 26  Apache Invitational
21.12Sebastian Hernandez16:20.8 PR   CA Serrano   Oct 26  Apache Invitational
22.10Kaedon Budd16:22.6 PR   CA Serrano   Sep 7  Cool Breeze Evening Invitational
23.9Joshua Wilson16:24.5 PR   CA Serrano   Oct 26  Apache Invitational
24.9Ajimalic Gonzalez16:25.0 PR   CA Apple Valley   Oct 26  Apache Invitational
12Vonn Roy16:25.0 PR   CA Burroughs (Ridgecrest)   Oct 31  Mojave River League Finals
26.12Nick Sterbenz16:30.0   CA Sultana   Sep 15  Woodbridge HS Cross Country Classic
27.12Mason Williams16:31.7 PR   CA Hesperia   Oct 26  Apache Invitational
28.10Anthony Bonato16:33.5 PR   CA Apple Valley   Oct 26  Apache Invitational
29.9Dylan Malone16:35.9 PR   CA Serrano   Oct 26  Apache Invitational
30.11Lou Siffer16:36.4 PR   CA Serrano   Sep 15  Woodbridge HS Cross Country Classic
9Erynn Garcia16:36.4 PR   CA Serrano   Oct 26  Apache Invitational
32.12Juan Balonos16:38.8 PR   CA Oak Hills   Oct 26  Apache Invitational
33.12Chris Angulo16:51.6   CA Sultana   Sep 15  Woodbridge HS Cross Country Classic
34.10Richard Vasquez16:54.1 PR   CA Serrano   Sep 7  Cool Breeze Evening Invitational
35.11Michael Dillon16:55.0 PR   CA Burroughs (Ridgecrest)   Sep 15  Woodbridge HS Cross Country Classic
36.12Jason Velasco16:56.8 PR   CA Oak Hills   Oct 26  Apache Invitational
37.11Travis Burress16:58.6 PR   CA Serrano   Oct 26  Apache Invitational
38.10Caden Goeppinger17:03.0 PR   CA Burroughs (Ridgecrest)   Nov 17  CIF-SS Division Finals
39.10Austin Lehman17:03.1 PR   CA Sultana   Sep 15  Woodbridge HS Cross Country Classic
40.12Andrew Trujillo17:05.6 PR   CA Serrano   Sep 15  Woodbridge HS Cross Country Classic
41.10Maximus Bartlebaugh17:07.3 PR   CA Oak Hills   Oct 26  Apache Invitational
42.11Grant Pederson17:09.7 PR   CA Apple Valley   Oct 26  Apache Invitational
43.10Elijah Wilson17:10.7 PR   CA Serrano   Oct 26  Apache Invitational
44.10Andrew Baker17:11.5 PR   CA Apple Valley   Oct 26  Apache Invitational
45.10Julian Gonzales17:15.5 PR   CA Hesperia   Oct 26  Apache Invitational
46.9Jason Irvin17:16.0 PR   CA Burroughs (Ridgecrest)   Sep 15  Woodbridge HS Cross Country Classic
47.10Austin Thielen17:24.7 PR   CA Apple Valley   Sep 15  Woodbridge HS Cross Country Classic
48.10Ashton Howard17:25.5 PR   CA Serrano   Sep 7  Cool Breeze Evening Invitational
49.12Ben Webster17:30.0 PR   CA Sultana   Oct 31  Mojave River League Finals
50.12Daniel Gonzalez17:30.5 PR   CA Oak Hills   Sep 15  Woodbridge HS Cross Country Classic
51.12Andres Barrera17:32.4 PR   CA Oak Hills   Sep 15  Woodbridge HS Cross Country Classic
52.11Gage Stewart17:33.8 PR   CA Burroughs (Ridgecrest)   Sep 15  Woodbridge HS Cross Country Classic
53.9Adrian Alvarado17:39.6 PR   CA Oak Hills   Oct 26  Apache Invitational
54.9Miguel Velasco17:41.8 PR   CA Serrano   Sep 7  Cool Breeze Evening Invitational
55.10David Franco17:42.5 PR   CA Sultana   Sep 15  Woodbridge HS Cross Country Classic
56.10Dylan Lesseg17:43.6 PR   CA Serrano   Oct 26  Apache Invitational
57.10Matthew Vinson17:44.3 PR   CA Hesperia   Oct 26  Apache Invitational
58.10Rudy Richards17:46.0 PR   CA Burroughs (Ridgecrest)   Oct 31  Mojave River League Finals
59.10Derek Kallberg17:48.8 PR   CA Burroughs (Ridgecrest)   Oct 13  Inland Empire Challenge
60.10Bailey Stephenson17:49.4 PR   CA Oak Hills   Oct 26  Apache Invitational
61.11Ben Caporale17:52.0 PR   CA Sultana   Oct 31  Mojave River League Finals
62.12Cooper Schexnyder17:52.3   CA Serrano   Oct 26  Apache Invitational
63.9Adrian Riendeau17:56.7 PR   CA Burroughs (Ridgecrest)   Sep 15  Woodbridge HS Cross Country Classic
64.11Sergio Gonzalez18:02.2   CA Serrano   Oct 26  Apache Invitational
65.9ZJ Hoffmann18:04.2 PR   CA Burroughs (Ridgecrest)   Sep 15  Woodbridge HS Cross Country Classic
66.10Christopher Farmer18:04.4 PR   CA Hesperia   Oct 26  Apache Invitational
67.9Sam Abernathy18:08.0 PR   CA Burroughs (Ridgecrest)   Sep 22  25th Annual Sunny Hills / Wayne Walker Cross ...
68.10Erick Mendoza18:09.7 PR   CA Apple Valley   Oct 26  Apache Invitational
69.9Ethan Lavoie18:10.0 PR   CA Oak Hills   Oct 26  Apache Invitational
70.10Bryan Juarez18:11.7 PR   CA Burroughs (Ridgecrest)   Oct 13  Inland Empire Challenge
71.10Isaac Rogers18:13.5 PR   CA Burroughs (Ridgecrest)   Oct 13  Inland Empire Challenge
72.10Luke Korthuis18:15.6 PR   CA Apple Valley   Oct 26  Apache Invitational
73.9Derrick Pritchard18:19.5 PR   CA Serrano   Sep 7  Cool Breeze Evening Invitational
74.10Dylan Conan18:20.0   CA Serrano   Oct 31  Mojave River League Finals
75.9John Gray18:22.0 PR   CA Hesperia   Oct 26  Apache Invitational
12Isreal Herrera18:22.0 PR   CA Hesperia   Oct 26  Apache Invitational
77.9Steven Lizama18:24.9 PR   CA Hesperia   Oct 13  Inland Empire Challenge
78.12Roberto Lizama18:27.5 PR   CA Hesperia   Oct 26  Apache Invitational
79.12Isreal Hernadez18:28.1 PR   CA Hesperia   Oct 13  Inland Empire Challenge
80.9Austin Eddy18:31.2 PR   CA Serrano   Sep 7  Cool Breeze Evening Invitational
81.9Jose Garcia Ortiz18:36.5 PR   CA Hesperia   Oct 26  Apache Invitational
82.9Jesse Abundiz18:38.0 PR   CA Apple Valley   Oct 31  Mojave River League Finals
83.12Antonio Freyre18:38.1   CA Serrano   Sep 15  Woodbridge HS Cross Country Classic
84.10Mattheus Losch18:41.7 PR   CA Apple Valley   Oct 26  Apache Invitational
85.11Matthew Villanueva18:42.0 PR   CA Sultana   Oct 31  Mojave River League Finals
86.9Austin Wilson18:43.2 PR   CA Serrano   Oct 26  Apache Invitational
87.9Andrew Mower18:47.0 PR   CA Burroughs (Ridgecrest)   Oct 31  Mojave River League Finals
88.10Anthony Diaz18:47.1 PR   CA Sultana   Sep 15  Woodbridge HS Cross Country Classic
89.9Bryce Wilson18:50.1 PR   CA Serrano   Oct 26  Apache Invitational
90.10Chris Farmer18:54.3 PR   CA Hesperia   Oct 13  Inland Empire Challenge
91.10Bryan Coulombe18:54.8 PR   CA Apple Valley   Sep 15  Woodbridge HS Cross Country Classic
92.11Steven Bedolla18:57.5 PR   CA Apple Valley   Oct 26  Apache Invitational
93.10Nicholas Patton18:58.1 PR   CA Serrano   Sep 7  Cool Breeze Evening Invitational
94.11Isaiah White19:09.2 PR   CA Oak Hills   Oct 26  Apache Invitational
95.10Tanner Cook19:10.4 PR   CA Apple Valley   Sep 15  Woodbridge HS Cross Country Classic
96.9Richard Herbold19:15.0 PR   CA Apple Valley   Oct 31  Mojave River League Finals
97.9James Coppersmith19:16.0 PR   CA Burroughs (Ridgecrest)   Oct 31  Mojave River League Finals
98.10Andrew Garcia19:24.0 PR   CA Sultana   Oct 31  Mojave River League Finals
99.12Marcopolo Lopez19:30.6   CA Serrano   Sep 15  Woodbridge HS Cross Country Classic
100.12Ronald Flores19:31.0 PR   CA Hesperia   Oct 26  Apache Invitational

Womens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.9Tiani Goeson16:36.0 PR   CA Serrano   Sep 15  Woodbridge HS Cross Country Classic
2.11Maribel Aguilar17:10.3   CA Serrano   Sep 7  Cool Breeze Evening Invitational
3.12Elizabeth Martin17:36.7 PR   CA Serrano   Oct 26  Apache Invitational
4.11Marisol Aguilar17:53.9   CA Serrano   Oct 26  Apache Invitational
5.11Samantha Ulloa17:55.7 PR   CA Serrano   Oct 26  Apache Invitational
6.12Lindsay Calderon18:11.6 PR   CA Apple Valley   Oct 26  Apache Invitational
7.11Alana Nagy18:20.6 PR   CA Burroughs (Ridgecrest)   Sep 15  Woodbridge HS Cross Country Classic
8.11Madeline Acosta18:33.2 PR   CA Burroughs (Ridgecrest)   Sep 15  Woodbridge HS Cross Country Classic
9.11Madison Elliott18:39.8   CA Serrano   Sep 15  Woodbridge HS Cross Country Classic
10Carly Burns18:39.8 PR   CA Serrano   Sep 15  Woodbridge HS Cross Country Classic
11.9Leah Tomlinson18:40.3 PR   CA Burroughs (Ridgecrest)   Sep 15  Woodbridge HS Cross Country Classic
12.12Cassandra Ulloa18:53.2 PR   CA Serrano   Oct 26  Apache Invitational
13.9Hailey Callaway18:59.2 PR   CA Apple Valley   Oct 26  Apache Invitational
14.11Gabriella Green19:05.1 PR   CA Serrano   Oct 26  Apache Invitational
15.10Payton Lehman19:24.8 PR   CA Serrano   Oct 26  Apache Invitational
16.10Rusul Mohammed Ali19:25.4 PR   CA Apple Valley   Oct 26  Apache Invitational
17.12Brooke Jones19:34.8 PR   CA Apple Valley   Oct 26  Apache Invitational
18.11Ariana Navarete19:43.6 PR   CA Oak Hills   Oct 26  Apache Invitational
19.11Kylie Griffith19:46.0 PR   CA Burroughs (Ridgecrest)   Sep 15  Woodbridge HS Cross Country Classic
20.9Kayleigh Lyons19:48.8 PR   CA Serrano   Sep 15  Woodbridge HS Cross Country Classic
21.10Hannah Lyon19:52.4   CA Sultana   Sep 15  Woodbridge HS Cross Country Classic
22.12Sarah Springer19:53.3 PR   CA Apple Valley   Oct 26  Apache Invitational
23.10Nicole Mucci20:07.5 PR   CA Serrano   Sep 7  Cool Breeze Evening Invitational
24.10Connie Gonzalez20:10.3 PR   CA Oak Hills   Sep 15  Woodbridge HS Cross Country Classic
25.10Makaila Lyons20:14.9 PR   CA Serrano   Sep 15  Woodbridge HS Cross Country Classic
26.9Ashley White20:20.0 PR   CA Oak Hills   Oct 31  Mojave River League Finals
27.12Grace Fernandez20:33.5 PR   CA Apple Valley   Sep 15  Woodbridge HS Cross Country Classic
28.11Kimberly Rodriguez20:37.3 PR   CA Hesperia   Oct 26  Apache Invitational
29.9Elliotte Abernathy20:55.9 PR   CA Burroughs (Ridgecrest)   Sep 15  Woodbridge HS Cross Country Classic
30.11Aubrey Zinsser20:59.3 PR   CA Oak Hills   Sep 15  Woodbridge HS Cross Country Classic
31.10Abigail Thompson21:14.9 PR   CA Apple Valley   Oct 26  Apache Invitational
32.12Ashley Madrid21:17.4   CA Hesperia   Oct 26  Apache Invitational
33.9Kylee Liabeuf21:22.7 PR   CA Serrano   Oct 26  Apache Invitational
34.9Jenna Courtney21:24.0 PR   CA Sultana   Oct 31  Mojave River League Finals
35.12Alyssa Torres21:27.0   CA Hesperia   Sep 15  Woodbridge HS Cross Country Classic
36.9Kendal Everett21:27.3 PR   CA Apple Valley   Oct 26  Apache Invitational
37.11Madison Gammell21:27.5   CA Oak Hills   Sep 15  Woodbridge HS Cross Country Classic
38.9Amy Solis21:29.1 PR   CA Oak Hills   Sep 15  Woodbridge HS Cross Country Classic
39.9Annabelle Lyon21:43.0 PR   CA Sultana   Sep 15  Woodbridge HS Cross Country Classic
40.12Kathleen Reyes21:43.6   CA Apple Valley   Oct 26  Apache Invitational
41.11Grace Ghost21:43.9 PR   CA Oak Hills   Sep 15  Woodbridge HS Cross Country Classic
42.12Haily Kokram21:44.6 PR   CA Hesperia   Oct 26  Apache Invitational
43.10Joline Ramirez21:47.3 PR   CA Hesperia   Sep 15  Woodbridge HS Cross Country Classic
44.10Victoria Sterbenz22:08.0 PR   CA Sultana   Oct 20  Riverside Invitational
45.12Cecilie Oestrem22:08.8 PR   CA Serrano   Oct 26  Apache Invitational
46.10Kalee Pullen22:13.0 PR   CA Sultana   Oct 31  Mojave River League Finals
47.12Jazmine Mosqueda22:17.2   CA Hesperia   Sep 15  Woodbridge HS Cross Country Classic
48.12Catherine Reed22:17.4   CA Serrano   Sep 7  Cool Breeze Evening Invitational
49.11Penelope Lopez22:22.5 PR   CA Hesperia   Oct 26  Apache Invitational
50.9Mersiah Menchaca22:26.0 PR   CA Sultana   Oct 31  Mojave River League Finals
51.10Tacey Marstellar22:26.7 PR   CA Apple Valley   Sep 15  Woodbridge HS Cross Country Classic
52.10Aurora Anderson22:39.2   CA Sultana   Sep 15  Woodbridge HS Cross Country Classic
53.9Baby Rosie Lopez22:51.9 PR   CA Hesperia   Sep 15  Woodbridge HS Cross Country Classic
54.9Taylor Frisbee22:55.3 PR   CA Burroughs (Ridgecrest)   Sep 15  Woodbridge HS Cross Country Classic
55.10Olivia Lee22:56.3 PR   CA Apple Valley   Oct 26  Apache Invitational
56.10Emily Lovato23:00.1   CA Apple Valley   Oct 26  Apache Invitational
57.9Janelle Flores23:03.1 PR   CA Burroughs (Ridgecrest)   Nov 10  CIF-SS Division Prelims (Day 2) (Divisions 1,...
58.11Ayleen Flores23:03.8 PR   CA Hesperia   Oct 26  Apache Invitational
59.10Sarah Barnes23:14.8 PR   CA Serrano   Sep 15  Woodbridge HS Cross Country Classic
60.10Kayla Saens23:17.5 PR   CA Oak Hills   Oct 26  Apache Invitational
61.9Kaylin Grounds23:23.0 PR   CA Apple Valley   Oct 31  Mojave River League Finals
62.12Katrina Herrera23:26.9 PR   CA Oak Hills   Oct 13  Inland Empire Challenge
63.11Megan Olmistead23:36.3   CA Apple Valley   Oct 26  Apache Invitational
64.11Mackenzie Palmer23:41.2 PR   CA Serrano   Sep 7  Cool Breeze Evening Invitational
65.9Emily Taylor23:50.9 PR   CA Apple Valley   Oct 26  Apache Invitational
66.12Victoria Pillars23:52.3 PR   CA Burroughs (Ridgecrest)   Sep 15  Woodbridge HS Cross Country Classic
67.10Alondra Vasquez23:59.1 PR   CA Hesperia   Sep 15  Woodbridge HS Cross Country Classic
68.10Priscilla Trejo24:00.6 PR   CA Serrano   Sep 15  Woodbridge HS Cross Country Classic
69.11Danna Castro24:32.8 PR   CA Hesperia   Oct 26  Apache Invitational
70.12Reidell Sill24:40.2 PR   CA Hesperia   Oct 26  Apache Invitational
71.10Fabiola Flores24:50.9 PR   CA Hesperia   Sep 15  Woodbridge HS Cross Country Classic
72.10Cindy Carrera24:55.1   CA Hesperia   Sep 15  Woodbridge HS Cross Country Classic
73.11Sheridan Lewis25:04.5   CA Burroughs (Ridgecrest)   Nov 10  CIF-SS Division Prelims (Day 2) (Divisions 1,...
74.9Cindilyn Carrera25:05.8 PR   CA Hesperia   Oct 13  Inland Empire Challenge
75.11Ryleigh Brennan25:30.6 PR   CA Oak Hills   Oct 26  Apache Invitational
76.9Aimee Mendoza25:42.6 PR   CA Hesperia   Sep 15  Woodbridge HS Cross Country Classic
77.9Maya Cunningham26:04.3 PR   CA Hesperia   Oct 26  Apache Invitational
78.12Cindy Mercado26:12.0   CA Sultana   Oct 31  Mojave River League Finals
79.11Erika Rodriguez26:16.6   CA Oak Hills   Sep 28  Hi-Desert Classic
80.10Syeah Naqvi26:18.5 PR   CA Hesperia   Sep 15  Woodbridge HS Cross Country Classic
81.12Reidel Sill26:50.0 PR   CA Hesperia   Oct 31  Mojave River League Finals
82.9Julianna Sylvia26:59.6 PR   CA Hesperia   Oct 26  Apache Invitational
83.11Elena Carrillo27:43.6   CA Hesperia   Sep 15  Woodbridge HS Cross Country Classic
84.9Kathleen Faulkinbur...28:12.0 PR   CA Burroughs (Ridgecrest)   Oct 31  Mojave River League Finals
85.10Keressa Ojeda29:08.4 PR   CA Hesperia   Oct 13  Inland Empire Challenge
86.11Ryleigh Brennen29:40.4 PR   CA Oak Hills   Sep 28  Hi-Desert Classic
87.11Alena Paiz29:45.2   CA Sultana   Sep 15  Woodbridge HS Cross Country Classic
88.12Priscilla Gonzalez29:49.0 PR   CA Oak Hills   Oct 26  Apache Invitational
89.12Katherine Ortiz30:25.2 PR   CA Hesperia   Oct 26  Apache Invitational
90.12Pricilla Gonzalez32:23.2 PR   CA Oak Hills   Oct 13  Inland Empire Challenge
91.12Madelyne Martinez33:44.2   CA Hesperia   Sep 15  Woodbridge HS Cross Country Classic