Team Results Management
View Athletic.net Ad Free

Mens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.11Cole Kilgore15:13.2 PR   GA Flowery Branch   Sep 22  Winder-Barrow Invitational
2.12Leif Andersen15:15.4 PR   GA Marist   Oct 6  Great American Cross Country Festival
3.10Justin Wachtel15:36.3 PR   GA Mary Persons   Sep 15  Release the Hounds Invitational
4.12Wesley John15:45.0 PR   GA Oconee County   Aug 25  Bob Blastow Early Bird
5.12Rowan Wiley15:48.4 PR   GA St Pius X Catholic   Oct 6  Great American Cross Country Festival
6.12Andrew White15:50.9 PR   GA Columbus   Sep 11  MCSD Meet
7.10Colin O'Reilly15:52.8 PR   GA Marist   Oct 13  Coach Wood Invitational
8.11Alex Thomas15:59.1 PR   GA North Oconee   Sep 15  Warpath Invitational
9.10Davis Potts16:02.1 PR   GA North Oconee   Oct 13  Coach Wood Invitational
10.12Nicolas Fontova16:06.3 PR   GA St Pius X Catholic   Oct 13  Coach Wood Invitational
11.11Henry Plowden16:12.0 PR   GA Westover   Oct 23  GHSA Region 1-4A
12.12John Owens16:14.5 PR   GA St Pius X Catholic   Oct 6  Great American Cross Country Festival
13.11Jack Voss16:16.3   GA St Pius X Catholic   Oct 13  Coach Wood Invitational
14.10Luke Gaddis16:22.0 PR   GA Chestatee   Oct 4  Runners Fit Mountain Invitational
15.12Andres Sanchez16:22.5 PR   GA Sandy Creek   Aug 25  Bob Blastow Early Bird
16.11Chad DeWitt16:23.0 PR   GA St Pius X Catholic   Oct 13  Coach Wood Invitational
17.9Mason Victory16:24.0 PR   GA St Pius X Catholic   Sep 15  Warpath Invitational
18.10Seth White16:31.2 PR   GA Pickens   Sep 15  Warpath Invitational
19.12Brady Kalessa16:32.4 PR   GA North Oconee   Oct 4  Runners Fit Mountain Invitational
20.11Alex Bowie16:33.5 PR   GA LaGrange   Oct 25  GHSA Region 5-4A
21.11Dominique Thomas16:34.3 PR   GA Hardaway   Sep 11  MCSD Meet
22.11Abdoul Boukari16:34.6 PR   GA North Clayton   Sep 20  Clayton Cross Country Series #3
23.10Jaylen Mallet16:34.8 PR   GA Marist   Oct 6  Great American Cross Country Festival
24.12Sam Pugmire16:35.9 PR   GA Blessed Trinity   Oct 13  Coach Wood Invitational
25.12Carlos Cruz16:39.0 PR   GA Gilmer   Sep 15  Warpath Invitational
26.10Kyle Boyd16:40.2 PR   GA Flowery Branch   Oct 4  Runners Fit Mountain Invitational
27.12Jonathan Myrthil16:40.4 PR   GA Northside (Columbus)   Sep 11  MCSD Meet
28.10Bill Archer16:41.1 PR   GA Cartersville   Oct 13  Atlanta Classic
29.10Adam Wade16:43.0 PR   GA Blessed Trinity   Oct 13  Coach Wood Invitational
30.-Jaydin Tinch16:44.0 PR   GA North Clayton   Sep 20  Clayton Cross Country Series #3
31.10Diego Palmisano16:44.8 PR   GA Marist   Oct 6  Great American Cross Country Festival
32.12Jack Fahy16:46.0 PR   GA St Pius X Catholic   Oct 13  Coach Wood Invitational
33.12Joseph Brunner16:46.3 PR   GA St Pius X Catholic   Oct 13  Coach Wood Invitational
34.12James Mancini16:46.5 PR   GA Blessed Trinity   Oct 13  Coach Wood Invitational
35.11Miller Penn16:46.7 PR   GA LaGrange   Oct 25  GHSA Region 5-4A
36.10Eamonn O'Bryant16:46.8 PR   GA White County   Oct 20  GHSA Region 7-AAAA Championships
37.12Oscar-Diego Guzman16:51.8 PR   GA Southeast Whitfield   Oct 23  GHSA Region 6-4A
38.11Paul Kellam16:53.2   GA West Laurens   Oct 25  GHSA Region 2-4A
39.10Jonathan Torres16:53.4 PR   GA Chestatee   Oct 4  Runners Fit Mountain Invitational
40.12Carter Rathur16:53.8 PR   GA Druid Hills   Oct 13  Pickens & 'a Grinnin' Invitational
41.10Reagan Rogers16:54.8 PR   GA Blessed Trinity   Oct 13  Coach Wood Invitational
12Hayden Fukushima16:54.8 PR   GA Marist   Oct 13  Coach Wood Invitational
43.9Alex Rios16:55.0 PR   GA Cartersville   Oct 25  GHSA Region 5-4A
44.11Andrew Ryan16:55.1 PR   GA St Pius X Catholic   Oct 13  Coach Wood Invitational
45.12Hunter Polston16:55.4 PR   GA Chapel Hill   Oct 25  GHSA Region 5-4A
46.11Ben Thompson16:57.1 PR   GA Northside (Columbus)   Oct 16  MCSD City Championship
47.12Michael Williams16:58.0 PR   GA Columbus   Sep 11  MCSD Meet
48.12Edward Bonhomme16:58.4 PR   GA Marist   Oct 6  Great American Cross Country Festival
49.11John McDonald16:58.5 PR   GA LaGrange   Oct 25  GHSA Region 5-4A
50.12Chris Protzman16:58.7 PR   GA Chapel Hill   Oct 25  GHSA Region 5-4A
51.10Jack Ramsey16:59.7 PR   GA Flowery Branch   Sep 22  Winder-Barrow Invitational
12Michael Sketel16:59.7 PR   GA St Pius X Catholic   Oct 13  Coach Wood Invitational
53.12Jack Forbes17:00.7   GA Northside (Columbus)   Sep 11  MCSD Meet
54.12Devon Wainer17:01.6 PR   GA Flowery Branch   Oct 4  Runners Fit Mountain Invitational
55.12David Eskew17:01.7 PR   GA Flowery Branch   Sep 22  Winder-Barrow Invitational
56.11Elliot Purvis17:03.6 PR   GA Flowery Branch   Sep 22  Winder-Barrow Invitational
57.11Logan Oneal17:04.4 PR   GA Mary Persons   Oct 25  GHSA Region 2-4A
58.11Christopher Hunter17:04.8 PR   GA Columbus   Sep 11  MCSD Meet
59.10Kyle Gruss17:06.1 PR   GA Flowery Branch   Sep 22  Winder-Barrow Invitational
60.9Aidan Landrum17:07.8 PR   GA North Oconee   Aug 25  Bob Blastow Early Bird
61.10Jack Stansell17:08.9 PR   GA Oconee County   Oct 24  GHSA Region 8-4A
62.11Matthew Callaway17:09.7 PR   GA LaGrange   Oct 25  GHSA Region 5-4A
63.12Jovani Gonzalez17:11.1 PR   GA White County   Oct 20  GHSA Region 7-AAAA Championships
64.10Dominic Stevens17:12.3 PR   GA White County   Oct 4  Runners Fit Mountain Invitational
65.11Max Florence17:12.5 PR   GA Cartersville   Oct 25  GHSA Region 5-4A
66.10Anthony Arredondo17:12.8 PR   GA Chapel Hill   Oct 25  GHSA Region 5-4A
67.10Johnathan Torres Cr...17:13.5 PR   GA Chestatee   Oct 20  GHSA Region 7-AAAA Championships
68.12Andy Nicholl17:14.1 PR   GA Blessed Trinity   Oct 13  Coach Wood Invitational
69.9Gavin Chandler17:17.7 PR   GA Heritage (Catoosa)   Oct 18  Front Runner HS XC Invitational
70.12Noah Rapert17:17.8 PR   GA White County   Oct 4  Runners Fit Mountain Invitational
71.11Joshua Fuller17:18.0 PR   GA Blessed Trinity   Oct 13  Coach Wood Invitational
72.10Logan Wiley17:22.0 PR   GA St Pius X Catholic   Oct 13  Coach Wood Invitational
73.9Noah Shepherd17:22.8 PR   GA Northside (Columbus)   Sep 11  MCSD Meet
74.10David Foreman17:22.9 PR   GA Chapel Hill   Oct 25  GHSA Region 5-4A
75.12Avery Franklin17:23.8   GA Pickens   Sep 15  Warpath Invitational
76.10Patrick McDonald17:26.3 PR   GA St Pius X Catholic   Oct 6  Great American Cross Country Festival
11Will Reese17:26.3 PR   GA Woodward Academy   Oct 13  Atlanta Classic
78.10Gram Russell17:26.9 PR   GA St Pius X Catholic   Oct 6  Great American Cross Country Festival
79.12Harrison Banks17:27.8 PR   GA Cartersville   Oct 25  GHSA Region 5-4A
80.10Nicholas Meyers17:28.6 PR   GA Columbus   Sep 11  MCSD Meet
81.12Hrydesh Patel17:28.8 PR   GA Woodward Academy   Oct 13  Atlanta Classic
82.10Max Pearson17:31.3 PR   GA North Oconee   Oct 4  Runners Fit Mountain Invitational
83.11Gavin Frey17:33.8 PR   GA Woodward Academy   Oct 13  Atlanta Classic
84.9Justin Frediani17:34.9 PR   GA Woodward Academy   Oct 13  Atlanta Classic
85.10Carter Scott17:35.6 PR   GA St Pius X Catholic   Oct 13  Coach Wood Invitational
86.9Scott Seuser17:36.1 PR   GA Oconee County   Oct 4  Runners Fit Mountain Invitational
87.10Aidan Wendler17:36.4 PR   GA Marist   Oct 20  GHSA Region 7-AAAA Championships
88.12Parker Breedlove17:36.9 PR   GA Cartersville   Oct 25  GHSA Region 5-4A
89.9Carlos Rodriguez17:38.4 PR   GA Flowery Branch   Sep 22  Winder-Barrow Invitational
11Lucas Gonzalez17:38.4 PR   GA Marist   Oct 13  Coach Wood Invitational
91.9Nicolas Moore17:39.1 PR   GA St Pius X Catholic   Oct 13  Coach Wood Invitational
92.12Eduardo Almaraz17:39.7 PR   GA West Hall   Oct 4  Runners Fit Mountain Invitational
93.-Oscar Diego-Guzman17:40.2 PR   GA Southeast Whitfield   Nov 3  GHSA State Championship - 4A
94.11Jett Matre17:40.4 PR   GA Woodward Academy   Oct 13  Atlanta Classic
95.12Will Griffin17:40.7 PR   GA Blessed Trinity   Oct 13  Coach Wood Invitational
96.12Elijah Pace17:40.9   GA Cedartown   Oct 25  GHSA Region 5-4A
97.10Alex Garrot17:42.2 PR   GA Blessed Trinity   Oct 13  Coach Wood Invitational
98.10Luis Garcia Reina17:43.0 PR   GA Southeast Whitfield   Oct 18  Front Runner HS XC Invitational
99.12Marlon Davis17:43.1 PR   GA Sandy Creek   Oct 6  Alexander Asics Invitational
100.9Levi Booth17:43.2 PR   GA Cartersville   Oct 13  Atlanta Classic

Womens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.12Kathleen Maley18:21.6 PR   GA Marist   Oct 13  Coach Wood Invitational
2.12Caroline McArthur18:24.1 PR   GA Oconee County   Oct 4  Runners Fit Mountain Invitational
3.11Kathleen Schellman18:45.1 PR   GA Marist   Oct 13  Coach Wood Invitational
4.10Lucy-Jewell Watson18:50.5 PR   GA Marist   Oct 13  Coach Wood Invitational
5.10Mary Brady18:51.4 PR   GA St Pius X Catholic   Oct 13  Coach Wood Invitational
6.12Maggie Yankovich18:57.0 PR   GA St Pius X Catholic   Oct 13  Coach Wood Invitational
7.11Emily Little19:08.5 PR   GA Marist   Oct 13  Coach Wood Invitational
8.10Hannah Miniutti19:09.7 PR   GA Blessed Trinity   Sep 22  Wingfoot Classic
9.12Hannah Grainger19:14.6 PR   GA Flowery Branch   Sep 22  Winder-Barrow Invitational
10.12Olivia Baljet19:15.6 PR   GA Marist   Oct 20  GHSA Region 7-AAAA Championships
11.12Jaelen Alexander19:15.9   GA White County   Oct 4  Runners Fit Mountain Invitational
12.10Catherine Breault19:16.8 PR   GA St Pius X Catholic   Oct 6  Great American Cross Country Festival
13.10Kelsey Morse19:23.7 PR   GA North Oconee   Oct 24  GHSA Region 8-4A
14.12Sara Bailey19:25.3 PR   GA Blessed Trinity   Oct 13  Coach Wood Invitational
15.11Nora Solomon19:25.7 PR   GA Marist   Oct 20  GHSA Region 7-AAAA Championships
16.10Ellie Pittman19:27.4 PR   GA Marist   Oct 20  GHSA Region 7-AAAA Championships
17.9Sydney Matthews19:39.7 PR   GA Oconee County   Oct 16  Clarke-Oconee Area Championship
18.11Sofia Laskowski19:41.0 PR   GA Marist   Oct 6  Great American Cross Country Festival
19.9Nicole Pizzo19:41.2 PR   GA Marist   Oct 13  Coach Wood Invitational
10Phoebe Brodrick19:41.2 PR   GA Oconee County   Oct 24  GHSA Region 8-4A
21.9Kelly Ann Sutterfie...19:44.6 PR   GA Blessed Trinity   Oct 20  GHSA Region 7-AAAA Championships
22.11Emma McEvoy19:46.7 PR   GA Marist   Oct 13  Coach Wood Invitational
23.11Heaven Allen19:53.4   GA Columbus   Sep 11  MCSD Meet
24.12Jordan Rozier19:54.1   GA Howard   Sep 15  Release the Hounds Invitational
25.-Lucy Jewell Watson19:54.4 PR   GA Marist   Nov 3  GHSA State Championship - 4A
26.12Cece Ng19:54.8 PR   GA Woodward Academy   Oct 13  Atlanta Classic
27.10Anna Bradford19:54.9 PR   GA Columbus   Sep 11  MCSD Meet
28.11Morgan Vaden19:55.4   GA St Pius X Catholic   Sep 1  Berry Clara Bowl Invitational
29.10Nicole Chastain19:55.9 PR   GA Blessed Trinity   Oct 13  Coach Wood Invitational
30.12Maggie D'Amaro20:00.9 PR   GA Marist   Oct 13  Coach Wood Invitational
31.10Anna Kalbas20:04.1 PR   GA Marist   Oct 6  Great American Cross Country Festival
32.9Johna Grisik20:04.8 PR   GA Marist   Oct 6  Great American Cross Country Festival
33.11Norine Moore20:05.1 PR   GA Oconee County   Aug 25  Bob Blastow Early Bird
34.9Katherine Hamfeldt20:09.7 PR   GA Blessed Trinity   Oct 20  GHSA Region 7-AAAA Championships
35.10Caroline Duncan20:13.3   GA North Oconee   Oct 4  Runners Fit Mountain Invitational
36.11Ellie Gearing20:14.2   GA White County   Oct 4  Runners Fit Mountain Invitational
37.12Zaria White20:20.7 PR   GA Chapel Hill   Oct 25  GHSA Region 5-4A
38.12Annie D'Amaro20:23.5   GA Marist   Oct 20  GHSA Region 7-AAAA Championships
39.9Allison Mackey20:27.4 PR   GA St Pius X Catholic   Oct 13  Coach Wood Invitational
40.10Allison Craft20:29.3 PR   GA Heritage (Catoosa)   Oct 18  Front Runner HS XC Invitational
41.12Beth Miller20:29.5   GA Blessed Trinity   Oct 13  Coach Wood Invitational
42.10Ashley Hammond20:31.1 PR   GA Chapel Hill   Oct 25  GHSA Region 5-4A
43.11Aggie Brewster20:32.4 PR   GA St Pius X Catholic   Sep 15  Warpath Invitational
44.10Ariel Ellis20:33.3 PR   GA Blessed Trinity   Oct 13  Coach Wood Invitational
45.11Genevieve Ferrara20:34.1 PR   GA Druid Hills   Oct 6  Alexander Asics Invitational
46.10Jenna Eisele20:39.6 PR   GA Oconee County   Oct 24  GHSA Region 8-4A
47.12Alyssa Mountin20:39.7   GA Perry   Sep 15  Release the Hounds Invitational
48.10Naomi Coombs20:40.2   GA Gilmer   Sep 15  Warpath Invitational
49.9Samantha Feild20:40.5 PR   GA St Pius X Catholic   Oct 13  Coach Wood Invitational
50.9Ivorie Smith20:43.8 PR   GA LaGrange   Oct 25  GHSA Region 5-4A
51.10Cala McEachron20:44.7 PR   GA St Pius X Catholic   Oct 13  Coach Wood Invitational
52.11Anna Doerr20:46.6 PR   GA LaGrange   Oct 25  GHSA Region 5-4A
53.12Olivia Shutley20:46.9   GA Marist   Sep 15  Warpath Invitational
54.12Emily Lafferty20:47.8 PR   GA Marist   Oct 20  GHSA Region 7-AAAA Championships
55.11Sierra Wainer20:50.0 PR   GA Flowery Branch   Oct 4  Runners Fit Mountain Invitational
56.11Wallis Adair20:52.2 PR   GA Chapel Hill   Oct 25  GHSA Region 5-4A
57.11Brooklyn Carr20:55.7   GA Woodward Academy   Oct 6  Alexander Asics Invitational
58.12Cailey Dunford20:57.1 PR   GA Oconee County   Oct 4  Runners Fit Mountain Invitational
59.11Alex Machado20:57.6 PR   GA Cartersville   Oct 25  GHSA Region 5-4A
60.10Caroline York21:01.3 PR   GA Marist   Oct 13  Coach Wood Invitational
61.11Tyler Feild21:01.6   GA St Pius X Catholic   Sep 15  Warpath Invitational
11Natalie Cummings21:01.6 PR   GA Oconee County   Oct 24  GHSA Region 8-4A
63.10Elizabeth Heim21:03.3 PR   GA St Pius X Catholic   Sep 15  Warpath Invitational
64.9Sophie Shephard21:04.7 PR   GA Druid Hills   Oct 2  DeKalb County Championship
65.12Lauren Maresca21:05.1   GA Blessed Trinity   Oct 13  Coach Wood Invitational
66.11Shamia Jones21:05.6   GA Westover   Sep 22  Deerfield-Windsor Invitational
67.12Vanna Beach21:07.6 PR   GA Cartersville   Oct 25  GHSA Region 5-4A
68.12Sara Mascheroni21:08.1 PR   GA Sandy Creek   Aug 25  Bob Blastow Early Bird
69.9Lauren Jones21:08.9 PR   GA Chapel Hill   Oct 25  GHSA Region 5-4A
70.11Megan Green21:09.0 PR   GA Flowery Branch   Sep 22  Winder-Barrow Invitational
71.12Lily Porter21:09.3 PR   GA St Pius X Catholic   Sep 15  Warpath Invitational
72.9Skyler Seeber21:09.8 PR   GA Flowery Branch   Sep 22  Winder-Barrow Invitational
73.9Zoey Alvarez21:14.3 PR   GA Marist   Oct 20  GHSA Region 7-AAAA Championships
74.9Amelia Leetch21:16.0 PR   GA Flowery Branch   Sep 22  Winder-Barrow Invitational
75.12Addie Bolton21:16.3 PR   GA White County   Sep 15  Warpath Invitational
76.10Mia Senyitko21:17.2 PR   GA Oconee County   Oct 24  GHSA Region 8-4A
77.11Olivia Piscano21:18.0   GA Blessed Trinity   Nov 3  PIAA State XC Championships
78.9Lilly Roberts21:19.2 PR   GA Northwest Whitfield   Oct 13  Pickens & 'a Grinnin' Invitational
79.-Grace Von biberstei...21:20.2 PR   GA St Pius X Catholic   Sep 15  Warpath Invitational
80.11Mariana Lopez-Ruiz21:20.6 PR   GA Columbus   Sep 11  MCSD Meet
81.9Kensley McConnell21:20.8 PR   GA Oconee County   Aug 25  Bob Blastow Early Bird
82.10Ava McKallip21:21.1 PR   GA Mary Persons   Oct 6  Braves Invitational
83.9Abbie Westra21:21.2 PR   GA Perry   Sep 15  Release the Hounds Invitational
84.10Amelia Cashion21:21.3 PR   GA Flowery Branch   Sep 22  Winder-Barrow Invitational
85.12Katalin Gossett21:22.1 PR   GA Sandy Creek   Oct 25  GHSA Region 5-4A
86.11Kayleigh Kopp21:23.8 PR   GA North Oconee   Oct 13  Coach Wood Invitational
87.12Caroline Conner21:25.7 PR   GA Madison County   Oct 4  Runners Fit Mountain Invitational
88.12Peyton Coates21:26.0 PR   GA North Oconee   Oct 4  Runners Fit Mountain Invitational
89.12Erin Nix21:26.3 PR   GA Blessed Trinity   Oct 13  Coach Wood Invitational
90.10Zemya Rhaney21:29.7 PR   GA LaGrange   Oct 25  GHSA Region 5-4A
91.10Mallie McRae21:30.2   GA Columbus   Sep 11  MCSD Meet
12Hannah Hutchens21:30.2 PR   GA Columbus   Oct 23  GHSA Region 1-4A
93.12Annika Callaham21:31.5   GA Marist   Oct 13  Coach Wood Invitational
94.9Elizabeth Shipley21:34.8 PR   GA Blessed Trinity   Oct 13  Coach Wood Invitational
95.12Olyvia Brock21:37.9 PR   GA Northside (Columbus)   Oct 23  GHSA Region 1-4A
96.-Mattie Bryant21:38.1 PR   GA Gilmer   Sep 15  Warpath Invitational
97.10Belinda Kumi21:39.3 PR   GA Blessed Trinity   Oct 13  Coach Wood Invitational
98.9Lauren Farris21:40.8 PR   GA LaGrange   Oct 25  GHSA Region 5-4A
99.12Kayla DiPrima21:41.0   GA Blessed Trinity   Oct 13  Coach Wood Invitational
100.11Katie Meyer21:41.4 PR   GA St Pius X Catholic   Oct 13  Coach Wood Invitational