Team Results Management
View Athletic.net Ad Free

Mens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.10Justin Wachtel15:36.3 PR   GA Mary Persons   Sep 15  Release the Hounds Invitational
2.12Wesley John15:45.0 PR   GA Oconee County   Aug 25  Bob Blastow Early Bird
3.12Andrew White15:50.9 PR   GA Columbus   Sep 11  MCSD Meet
4.12Rowan Wiley15:57.7   GA St Pius X Catholic   Sep 15  Warpath Invitational
5.11Alex Thomas15:59.1 PR   GA North Oconee   Sep 15  Warpath Invitational
6.12Nicolas Fontova16:18.6 PR   GA St Pius X Catholic   Sep 15  Warpath Invitational
7.12John Owens16:20.2 PR   GA St Pius X Catholic   Sep 15  Warpath Invitational
8.12Andres Sanchez16:22.5 PR   GA Sandy Creek   Aug 25  Bob Blastow Early Bird
9.-Mason Victory16:24.0 PR   GA St Pius X Catholic   Sep 15  Warpath Invitational
10.10Seth White16:31.2 PR   GA Pickens   Sep 15  Warpath Invitational
11.11Dominique Thomas16:34.3 PR   GA Hardaway   Sep 11  MCSD Meet
12.12Carlos Cruz16:39.0 PR   GA Gilmer   Sep 15  Warpath Invitational
13.12Jonathan Myrthil16:40.4 PR   GA Northside (Columbus)   Sep 11  MCSD Meet
14.12Brady Kalessa16:46.3   GA North Oconee   Sep 15  Warpath Invitational
15.11Chad DeWitt16:47.2 PR   GA St Pius X Catholic   Sep 15  Warpath Invitational
16.10Davis Potts16:48.1   GA North Oconee   Aug 25  Bob Blastow Early Bird
17.12Joseph Brunner16:49.8 PR   GA St Pius X Catholic   Sep 15  Warpath Invitational
18.-Cole Kilgore16:52.8 PR   GA Flowery Branch   Aug 25  North Georgia Championship
19.10Eamonn O'Bryant16:53.8 PR   GA White County   Sep 15  Warpath Invitational
20.12Leif Andersen16:55.3   GA Marist   Sep 8  Coach Benson Double Dip Invitational
21.11Alex Bowie16:55.8 PR   GA LaGrange   Sep 15  Lions Invitational
22.12Michael Williams16:58.0 PR   GA Columbus   Sep 11  MCSD Meet
23.12Jack Forbes17:00.7   GA Northside (Columbus)   Sep 11  MCSD Meet
24.12James Mancini17:01.4   GA Blessed Trinity   Sep 1  Berry Clara Bowl Invitational
25.11Ben Thompson17:01.7 PR   GA Northside (Columbus)   Sep 11  MCSD Meet
26.11Christopher Hunter17:04.8 PR   GA Columbus   Sep 11  MCSD Meet
27.11Henry Plowden17:05.8   GA Westover   Aug 18  Midstate Cross Classic
28.9Aidan Landrum17:07.8 PR   GA North Oconee   Aug 25  Bob Blastow Early Bird
29.11Jack Voss17:08.2   GA St Pius X Catholic   Sep 1  Berry Clara Bowl Invitational
30.10Colin O'Reilly17:09.2   GA Marist   Sep 8  Coach Benson Double Dip Invitational
31.12Jack Fahy17:11.4 PR   GA St Pius X Catholic   Sep 15  Warpath Invitational
32.12Edward Bonhomme17:12.6   GA Marist   Sep 15  Warpath Invitational
33.12Michael Sketel17:16.4 PR   GA St Pius X Catholic   Sep 15  Warpath Invitational
34.10Luke Gaddis17:18.8 PR   GA Chestatee   Sep 11  West Hall Spartan Invitational
35.10Bill Archer17:19.0   GA Cartersville   Sep 15  Wire2Wire Invitational
36.11Logan Oneal17:19.4 PR   GA Mary Persons   Sep 15  Release the Hounds Invitational
37.10Jack Stansell17:19.9 PR   GA Oconee County   Aug 25  Bob Blastow Early Bird
38.9Noah Shepherd17:22.8 PR   GA Northside (Columbus)   Sep 11  MCSD Meet
39.12Avery Franklin17:23.8   GA Pickens   Sep 15  Warpath Invitational
40.12Chris Protzman17:28.0 PR   GA Chapel Hill   Aug 18  Zack Wansley Cross Country Clash
41.10Nicholas Meyers17:28.6 PR   GA Columbus   Sep 11  MCSD Meet
42.12Jovani Gonzalez17:28.7 PR   GA White County   Sep 15  Warpath Invitational
43.11Paul Kellam17:32.3   GA West Laurens   Sep 15  Bale-n-Trail Cross Country Original
44.11Miller Penn17:35.4 PR   GA LaGrange   Aug 25  Bob Blastow Early Bird
45.10Gram Russell17:38.0 PR   GA St Pius X Catholic   Sep 15  Warpath Invitational
46.12Noah Rapert17:38.8 PR   GA White County   Sep 15  Warpath Invitational
47.11Andrew Ryan17:39.4   GA St Pius X Catholic   Sep 15  Warpath Invitational
48.10Adam Wade17:40.9 PR   GA Blessed Trinity   Sep 1  Berry Clara Bowl Invitational
49.12Hayden Fukushima17:42.8 PR   GA Marist   Sep 8  Coach Benson Double Dip Invitational
50.10Jaylen Mallet17:43.0   GA Marist   Sep 8  Coach Benson Double Dip Invitational
51.10Reagan Rogers17:43.7   GA Blessed Trinity   Sep 1  Berry Clara Bowl Invitational
52.10Andrew Guthrie17:44.1 PR   GA Oconee County   Aug 25  Bob Blastow Early Bird
53.10Kyle Boyd17:44.3 PR   GA Flowery Branch   Sep 15  Apple Hawkins Invitational
54.10Max Pearson17:44.7   GA North Oconee   Aug 25  Bob Blastow Early Bird
55.10Dominic Stevens17:45.1 PR   GA White County   Sep 15  Warpath Invitational
56.9Alex Rios17:46.0 PR   GA Cartersville   Sep 15  Wire2Wire Invitational
57.11Cade Scanlon17:49.1 PR   GA Spalding County   Sep 15  Release the Hounds Invitational
58.10Johnathan Torres Cr...17:51.2 PR   GA Chestatee   Sep 11  West Hall Spartan Invitational
59.12Tyler Kinson17:51.6 PR   GA White County   Sep 1  Berry Clara Bowl Invitational
11Matthew Callaway17:51.6   GA LaGrange   Sep 15  Lions Invitational
61.10Patrick McDonald17:51.9   GA St Pius X Catholic   Sep 15  Warpath Invitational
62.11Max Florence17:53.8 PR   GA Cartersville   Sep 1  Run at the Rock
63.10Diego Palmisano17:55.7   GA Marist   Sep 8  Coach Benson Double Dip Invitational
64.-Nicolas Moore17:57.7 PR   GA St Pius X Catholic   Sep 15  Warpath Invitational
65.12Hunter Polston17:58.4   GA Chapel Hill   Aug 25  Bob Blastow Early Bird
66.12Dawson Frey18:00.0   GA North Oconee   Aug 25  Bob Blastow Early Bird
67.9Gavin Chandler18:01.0 PR   GA Heritage (Catoosa)   Sep 1  Heritage 5-Star Stride
68.9Griffin Roberds18:01.4 PR   GA Oconee County   Aug 25  Bob Blastow Early Bird
69.12Joshua Teague18:01.8   GA Gilmer   Sep 15  Warpath Invitational
70.10Logan Wiley18:03.8   GA St Pius X Catholic   Sep 15  Warpath Invitational
71.9Eamonn Kenah18:05.0 PR   GA St Pius X Catholic   Sep 15  Warpath Invitational
72.11Will Reese18:05.2   GA Woodward Academy   Sep 15  Big Peach Mustang Stampede
73.11Skeet Fortner18:10.1 PR   GA Marist   Sep 15  Warpath Invitational
74.9Scott Seuser18:12.4 PR   GA Oconee County   Sep 15  Warpath Invitational
75.11Alex Martin18:14.5 PR   GA LaGrange   Aug 25  Bob Blastow Early Bird
76.12Will Reese18:16.0 PR   GA St Pius X Catholic   Sep 15  Warpath Invitational
77.12Hrydesh Patel18:16.8 PR   GA Woodward Academy   Aug 25  Saucony Battle of Atlanta
78.12Ian Schunk18:18.1   GA Druid Hills   Aug 25  Saucony Battle of Atlanta
12Liam Burke18:18.1   GA Northside (Columbus)   Sep 11  MCSD Meet
80.-Jacob Anderson18:19.3 PR   GA LaGrange   Sep 15  Lions Invitational
81.11Ethan Doughtery18:20.6   GA Monroe Area   Sep 15  Apple Hawkins Invitational
82.12Bennett Davidson18:22.2   GA White County   Sep 15  Warpath Invitational
83.-Cy McLeod18:23.3 PR   GA Richmond Academy   Sep 12  Brentwood Invitational
84.11Gavin Frey18:24.3   GA Woodward Academy   Sep 15  Big Peach Mustang Stampede
85.11Alexander Kloepper18:25.6 PR   GA Columbus   Sep 11  MCSD Meet
86.10Tucker Cox18:26.2 PR   GA North Oconee   Aug 25  Bob Blastow Early Bird
87.12Oscar-Diego Guzman18:27.0   GA Southeast Whitfield   Sep 1  Heritage 5-Star Stride
88.10Anthony Arredondo18:27.4   GA Chapel Hill   Aug 25  Bob Blastow Early Bird
89.12Andrew Gibson18:29.8   GA Pickens   Sep 15  Warpath Invitational
90.10Luke Osborne18:30.7 PR   GA Oconee County   Sep 15  Warpath Invitational
91.11William Bennett18:30.8 PR   GA Columbus   Sep 11  MCSD Meet
92.10Caden Brooks18:31.7 PR   GA Chestatee   Sep 18  Riverside NE Georgia Invitational
93.10Dylan Byrd18:32.2 PR   GA Gilmer   Sep 15  Warpath Invitational
94.10Kyle Gruss18:32.4   GA Flowery Branch   Aug 25  North Georgia Championship
95.11Joshua Fuller18:33.3   GA Blessed Trinity   Sep 1  Berry Clara Bowl Invitational
-Daniel Castro18:33.3 PR   GA Oconee County   Sep 15  Warpath Invitational
97.10Kentavious Sessions18:33.9 PR   GA Westover   Aug 18  Midstate Cross Classic
98.-Jakeem Johnson18:34.0 PR   GA Madison County   Sep 6  North Oconee Home Meet
99.9Ryan Boyle18:34.4 PR   GA St Pius X Catholic   Sep 15  Warpath Invitational
100.12Parker Breedlove18:34.6   GA Cartersville   Sep 1  Run at the Rock

Womens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.12Caroline McArthur18:51.2 PR   GA Oconee County   Aug 25  Bob Blastow Early Bird
2.12Maggie Yankovich19:16.8 PR   GA St Pius X Catholic   Sep 15  Warpath Invitational
3.10Catherine Breault19:19.2 PR   GA St Pius X Catholic   Sep 15  Warpath Invitational
4.10Mary Brady19:28.8 PR   GA St Pius X Catholic   Sep 15  Warpath Invitational
5.10Hannah Miniutti19:38.0 PR   GA Blessed Trinity   Sep 1  Berry Clara Bowl Invitational
6.11Heaven Allen19:53.4   GA Columbus   Sep 11  MCSD Meet
7.12Jordan Rozier19:54.1   GA Howard   Sep 15  Release the Hounds Invitational
8.10Anna Bradford19:54.9 PR   GA Columbus   Sep 11  MCSD Meet
9Sydney Matthews19:54.9 PR   GA Oconee County   Sep 15  Warpath Invitational
10.11Morgan Vaden19:55.4   GA St Pius X Catholic   Sep 1  Berry Clara Bowl Invitational
11.10Phoebe Brodrick19:57.5 PR   GA Oconee County   Sep 15  Warpath Invitational
12.12Kathleen Maley20:03.6   GA Marist   Sep 8  Coach Benson Double Dip Invitational
13.11Norine Moore20:05.1 PR   GA Oconee County   Aug 25  Bob Blastow Early Bird
14.11Kathleen Schellman20:05.2   GA Marist   Sep 8  Coach Benson Double Dip Invitational
15.10Lucy-Jewell Watson20:08.8 PR   GA Marist   Sep 8  Coach Benson Double Dip Invitational
16.10Anna Kalbas20:17.4 PR   GA Marist   Sep 15  Warpath Invitational
17.12Jaelen Alexander20:20.6   GA White County   Sep 15  Warpath Invitational
18.10Kelsey Morse20:22.4   GA North Oconee   Aug 25  Bob Blastow Early Bird
19.9Allison Mackey20:27.9 PR   GA St Pius X Catholic   Sep 15  Warpath Invitational
20.11Aggie Brewster20:32.4 PR   GA St Pius X Catholic   Sep 15  Warpath Invitational
21.11Sofia Laskowski20:33.2 PR   GA Marist   Sep 15  Warpath Invitational
22.12Alyssa Mountin20:39.7   GA Perry   Sep 15  Release the Hounds Invitational
23.10Naomi Coombs20:40.2   GA Gilmer   Sep 15  Warpath Invitational
24.12Olivia Shutley20:46.9   GA Marist   Sep 15  Warpath Invitational
25.10Cala McEachron20:49.3   GA St Pius X Catholic   Sep 15  Warpath Invitational
26.11Nora Solomon20:52.0   GA Marist   Sep 8  Coach Benson Double Dip Invitational
27.12Sara Bailey20:53.0 PR   GA Blessed Trinity   Sep 1  Berry Clara Bowl Invitational
28.9Kelly Ann Sutterfie...20:53.7 PR   GA Blessed Trinity   Sep 1  Berry Clara Bowl Invitational
29.10Jenna Eisele20:54.0 PR   GA Oconee County   Aug 25  Bob Blastow Early Bird
30.10Nicole Chastain20:54.1   GA Blessed Trinity   Sep 1  Berry Clara Bowl Invitational
31.10Caroline Duncan20:55.8   GA North Oconee   Sep 15  Warpath Invitational
32.9Samantha Feild20:56.6 PR   GA St Pius X Catholic   Sep 15  Warpath Invitational
33.12Emily Lafferty20:59.4 PR   GA Marist   Sep 15  Warpath Invitational
34.11Tyler Feild21:01.6   GA St Pius X Catholic   Sep 15  Warpath Invitational
35.11Emma McEvoy21:03.0   GA Marist   Sep 8  Coach Benson Double Dip Invitational
36.10Elizabeth Heim21:03.3 PR   GA St Pius X Catholic   Sep 15  Warpath Invitational
37.-Caroline York21:04.7 PR   GA Marist   Sep 15  Warpath Invitational
38.12Sara Mascheroni21:08.1 PR   GA Sandy Creek   Aug 25  Bob Blastow Early Bird
39.12Lily Porter21:09.3 PR   GA St Pius X Catholic   Sep 15  Warpath Invitational
40.-Emily Little21:10.3 PR   GA Marist   Sep 8  Coach Benson Double Dip Invitational
41.11Ellie Gearing21:10.9   GA White County   Sep 15  Warpath Invitational
42.12Cailey Dunford21:14.6 PR   GA Oconee County   Sep 15  Warpath Invitational
43.12Addie Bolton21:16.3 PR   GA White County   Sep 15  Warpath Invitational
44.12Zaria White21:18.1   GA Chapel Hill   Aug 18  Zack Wansley Cross Country Clash
45.11Sierra Wainer21:18.3 PR   GA Flowery Branch   Sep 8  Eagle Invitational
-Nicole Pizzo21:18.3 PR   GA Marist   Sep 8  Coach Benson Double Dip Invitational
47.10Ashley Hammond21:18.4 PR   GA Chapel Hill   Aug 25  Bob Blastow Early Bird
48.-Grace Von biberstei...21:20.2 PR   GA St Pius X Catholic   Sep 15  Warpath Invitational
49.12Maggie D'Amaro21:20.4   GA Marist   Sep 8  Coach Benson Double Dip Invitational
50.11Mariana Lopez-Ruiz21:20.6 PR   GA Columbus   Sep 11  MCSD Meet
51.9Kensley McConnell21:20.8 PR   GA Oconee County   Aug 25  Bob Blastow Early Bird
52.9Abbie Westra21:21.2 PR   GA Perry   Sep 15  Release the Hounds Invitational
53.-Johna Grisik21:24.4 PR   GA Marist   Sep 8  Coach Benson Double Dip Invitational
54.10Ellie Pittman21:24.8 PR   GA Marist   Sep 8  Coach Benson Double Dip Invitational
55.12Cece Ng21:28.0   GA Woodward Academy   Sep 15  Big Peach Mustang Stampede
56.10Mallie McRae21:30.2   GA Columbus   Sep 11  MCSD Meet
57.10Ava McKallip21:33.7 PR   GA Mary Persons   Sep 15  Release the Hounds Invitational
58.12Olivia Baljet21:35.0   GA Marist   Sep 8  Coach Benson Double Dip Invitational
59.-Mattie Bryant21:38.1 PR   GA Gilmer   Sep 15  Warpath Invitational
60.12Lauren Maresca21:42.3   GA Blessed Trinity   Sep 1  Berry Clara Bowl Invitational
61.11Katie Meyer21:42.9 PR   GA St Pius X Catholic   Sep 15  Warpath Invitational
62.9Emily Weber21:44.0 PR   GA St Pius X Catholic   Sep 15  Warpath Invitational
63.11Kayleigh Kopp21:46.0 PR   GA North Oconee   Aug 25  Bob Blastow Early Bird
64.11Natalie Cummings21:47.5   GA Oconee County   Aug 25  Bob Blastow Early Bird
65.11Maggie Clutter21:48.0   GA Oconee County   Aug 25  Bob Blastow Early Bird
66.9Klaire Lattin21:50.0 PR   GA Oconee County   Aug 25  Bob Blastow Early Bird
67.11Grace Pan21:51.3 PR   GA North Oconee   Aug 25  Bob Blastow Early Bird
68.9Caroline Hampton21:54.3 PR   GA Mary Persons   Sep 15  Release the Hounds Invitational
69.11Wallis Adair21:57.6   GA Chapel Hill   Aug 18  Zack Wansley Cross Country Clash
70.10Laura Kate Holden22:00.7 PR   GA Columbus   Sep 11  MCSD Meet
71.12Olyvia Brock22:01.2 PR   GA Northside (Columbus)   Sep 11  MCSD Meet
72.10Mia Senyitko22:01.6 PR   GA Oconee County   Aug 25  Bob Blastow Early Bird
73.10Sarah Boyer22:05.8 PR   GA Mary Persons   Sep 15  Release the Hounds Invitational
74.11Courtne Fortuanato22:06.4 PR   GA Columbus   Sep 11  MCSD Meet
75.10Reese Rathur22:07.0   GA Druid Hills   Aug 25  Saucony Battle of Atlanta
76.9Maradeth Leverette22:07.8 PR   GA Mary Persons   Sep 15  Release the Hounds Invitational
77.12Ilene Soleyn22:08.7   GA Chapel Hill   Aug 18  Zack Wansley Cross Country Clash
78.12Monica Neely22:09.0 PR   GA Columbus   Sep 11  MCSD Meet
79.12Annika Callaham22:09.1   GA Marist   Sep 15  Warpath Invitational
80.9Julia Gogas22:11.5 PR   GA Columbus   Sep 11  MCSD Meet
81.12Rachel Baldwin22:12.0 PR   GA Perry   Sep 15  Release the Hounds Invitational
82.9Lauren Jones22:15.1 PR   GA Chapel Hill   Aug 18  Zack Wansley Cross Country Clash
83.11Korey Dickerson22:15.6 PR   GA North Oconee   Sep 15  Warpath Invitational
84.-Genry Apor22:16.6 PR   GA Cartersville   Sep 1  Run at the Rock
85.9Maddie Cohen22:17.2 PR   GA St Pius X Catholic   Sep 15  Warpath Invitational
86.10Allison Craft22:20.0   GA Heritage (Catoosa)   Sep 1  Heritage 5-Star Stride
87.12Hannah Grainger22:21.8   GA Flowery Branch   Sep 8  Coach Benson Double Dip Invitational
10Ariel Ellis22:21.8   GA Blessed Trinity   Sep 15  Milton Invitational
89.11Maggie Davidson22:22.5   GA White County   Sep 15  Warpath Invitational
90.12Georgia Brieske22:23.0   GA St Pius X Catholic   Sep 15  Warpath Invitational
91.10Zemya Rhaney22:24.8 PR   GA LaGrange   Sep 15  Lions Invitational
92.9Liv Bledsoe22:30.0 PR   GA North Oconee   Sep 15  Warpath Invitational
93.12Peyton Coates22:31.4   GA North Oconee   Sep 15  Warpath Invitational
94.10McKenna Graham22:32.7 PR   GA Chestatee   Sep 11  West Hall Spartan Invitational
95.9Abigail Ryan22:33.4 PR   GA St Pius X Catholic   Sep 15  Warpath Invitational
96.12Sarah Sorme22:34.3   GA Sandy Creek   Aug 25  Bob Blastow Early Bird
97.-Lily Murray22:35.1 PR   GA Marist   Sep 15  Warpath Invitational
98.10Abbey Miller22:35.4 PR   GA Woodward Academy   Aug 25  Saucony Battle of Atlanta
99.-Paige Lange22:36.1 PR   GA Marist   Sep 15  Warpath Invitational
100.12Erin Nix22:36.2   GA Blessed Trinity   Sep 1  Berry Clara Bowl Invitational