Team Results Management
View Athletic.net Ad Free

Mens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.11Porter Hill16:28.8 PR   GA Deerfield-Windsor Upper   Sep 22  Deerfield-Windsor Invitational
2.11Larry Orsini16:50.2 PR   GA The Cottage School   Oct 27  GISA AA State Championships
3.11Jack Collier16:51.7   GA Augusta Prep   Oct 13  CiCi's Sandhills Invitational
4.11Koby Lord17:09.4 PR   GA The Heritage   Sep 22  Spencer Invitational
5.11Will Auslander17:10.1 PR   GA Monsignor Donovan   Oct 27  GISA AA State Championships
6.12Trey Farmer17:24.1   GA Augusta Prep   Oct 27  GISA AAA State Championships
7.10Graham Ford17:28.4 PR   GA Deerfield-Windsor Upper   Oct 27  GISA AAA State Championships
8.12Christian Scott17:29.3 PR   GA Trinity Christian (Dublin)   Aug 30  Frazier-Hite Invitational
9.12Jonathan Willis17:29.9 PR   GA Deerfield-Windsor Upper   Oct 27  GISA AAA State Championships
10.9Ben Monnig17:36.3 PR   GA Augusta Prep   Oct 13  CiCi's Sandhills Invitational
11.9Jon Durham17:40.6 PR   GA Deerfield-Windsor Upper   Oct 27  GISA AAA State Championships
12.12Naol Hulufe17:44.8 PR   GA Cristo Rey Atlanta Jesuit   Oct 27  GISA AAA State Championships
13.10Alex Schmacht17:45.3 PR   GA Augusta Prep   Oct 27  GISA AAA State Championships
14.11Nevan Norrell17:52.0 PR   GA Monsignor Donovan   Oct 17  GISA Region 4-AA
15.9Tanner Humphrey17:53.9 PR   GA Southland Academy   Oct 27  GISA AAA State Championships
16.12Sam Potter17:58.4 PR   GA St. George's Episcopal   Oct 27  GISA AA State Championships
17.12Ford Bennett17:58.7 PR   GA Deerfield-Windsor Upper   Sep 22  Deerfield-Windsor Invitational
18.12Rishi Patel17:59.4 PR   GA Deerfield-Windsor Upper   Sep 22  Deerfield-Windsor Invitational
19.10Colin Schmacht18:01.7 PR   GA Augusta Prep   Oct 27  GISA AAA State Championships
20.12Collin Bertram18:06.8   GA Augusta Prep   Oct 27  GISA AAA State Championships
21.9Nick Chambless18:13.7 PR   GA Terrell   Oct 27  GISA AA State Championships
22.12Leighton Clements18:22.8 PR   GA St. George's Episcopal   Oct 27  GISA AA State Championships
23.11Gray Barbee18:25.7 PR   GA Augusta Prep   Oct 6  Alexander Asics Invitational
24.10Max Foster18:29.0 PR   GA Southland Academy   Sep 22  Deerfield-Windsor Invitational
25.12Samuel Cook18:33.2 PR   GA Tiftarea Academy   Oct 27  GISA AAA State Championships
26.11Noah Metheny18:33.7 PR   GA Terrell   Oct 27  GISA AA State Championships
27.12Kyler Grotz18:34.5   GA Augusta Prep   Oct 13  CiCi's Sandhills Invitational
28.10Nicholas Daugherty18:39.0 PR   GA The Cottage School   Oct 27  GISA AA State Championships
29.9Brian Bain18:43.7 PR   GA Oak Mountain   Oct 27  GISA AA State Championships
30.9Drew Auslander18:50.4 PR   GA Monsignor Donovan   Oct 27  GISA AA State Championships
31.10Hagan Boyen18:59.0 PR   GA Brentwood   Oct 17  GISA Region 4-AA
32.12Drew Griffin18:59.9   GA Deerfield-Windsor Upper   Oct 27  GISA AAA State Championships
33.12Dalton Lott19:08.3   GA Augusta Prep   Oct 13  CiCi's Sandhills Invitational
34.9William Conroy19:08.7 PR   GA The Cottage School   Oct 27  GISA AA State Championships
35.11Gray Torbert19:13.8   GA Southland Academy   Oct 27  GISA AAA State Championships
36.12Dallas Hunt19:20.6   GA Tiftarea Academy   Oct 20  GISA Region 3 - 3A Championships
37.12Zavion Harris-Smart19:23.8 PR   GA Cristo Rey Atlanta Jesuit   Oct 27  GISA AAA State Championships
38.9Charles Wall19:29.6 PR   GA The Heritage   Sep 22  Spencer Invitational
39.9Javohn Jackson19:35.6 PR   GA First Presbyterian Christian   Oct 27  GISA AA State Championships
40.12Nate Fortson19:39.2   GA Tiftarea Academy   Oct 27  GISA AAA State Championships
41.9Zuri Greene19:40.1 PR   GA Oak Mountain   Oct 27  GISA AA State Championships
42.10Santos Cruz19:40.2 PR   GA Trinity Christian (Dublin)   Aug 30  Frazier-Hite Invitational
43.12Brett Boyles19:41.2 PR   GA The Cottage School   Oct 27  GISA AA State Championships
44.10Jody Cleveland19:41.6 PR   GA Mill Springs Academy   Oct 27  GISA AAA State Championships
45.11Jonathan Duffie19:43.6 PR   GA Edmund Burke Academy   Oct 27  GISA AA State Championships
46.8Carter Cook19:47.0 PR   GA Tiftarea Academy   Oct 27  GISA AAA State Championships
47.9Andrew Kaminer19:47.2 PR   GA Frederica   Oct 27  GISA AAA State Championships
48.9Camden Michaud19:48.8 PR   GA The Cottage School   Oct 27  GISA AA State Championships
49.8Eddie Sherman19:51.9 PR   GA Notre Dame Academy   Oct 27  GISA AAA State Championships
50.9Andrew Tvrdik19:52.6 PR   GA The Heritage   Sep 22  Spencer Invitational
51.11Reed Turner19:52.9 PR   GA Tiftarea Academy   Sep 29  Southland Academy Invitational #2
52.9Colson Stewart19:54.6 PR   GA Tiftarea Academy   Oct 27  GISA AAA State Championships
53.11Sam Cross19:57.0 PR   GA St. George's Episcopal   Oct 27  GISA AA State Championships
54.11Hayes Warlick19:58.4   GA Augusta Prep   Oct 6  Alexander Asics Invitational
55.12John Dean Daniels19:59.1 PR   GA Westwood   Sep 22  Deerfield-Windsor Invitational
56.9Nathaniel Weinstein19:59.4 PR   GA The Heritage   Sep 22  Spencer Invitational
57.11Spears Wilson20:00.6   GA Deerfield-Windsor Upper   Sep 22  Deerfield-Windsor Invitational
58.11Josh Crowson20:03.5   GA Augusta Prep   Oct 13  CiCi's Sandhills Invitational
59.11Shane Hendrickson20:05.0 PR   GA The Cottage School   Oct 27  GISA AA State Championships
60.11Michael Corbett20:07.7   GA Bulloch Academy   Oct 27  GISA AAA State Championships
61.11Johann Lopez20:07.9   GA Monsignor Donovan   Aug 25  North Georgia Championship
62.10Eric Henson20:12.5 PR   GA Augusta Prep   Oct 13  CiCi's Sandhills Invitational
63.9Tucker Lord20:14.0 PR   GA Briarwood Academy   Oct 17  GISA Region 4-AA
64.9Jack Saussy20:15.5 PR   GA Brookwood School   Sep 22  Deerfield-Windsor Invitational
65.9Will Mulder20:15.9 PR   GA St. George's Episcopal   Oct 27  GISA AA State Championships
66.11Jake Holloway20:16.0   GA Gatewood Schools Inc   Oct 17  GISA Region 4-AA
67.11Walt Cochran20:16.5   GA Westwood   Sep 22  Deerfield-Windsor Invitational
68.12Zavier Harris-Smart20:19.2 PR   GA Cristo Rey Atlanta Jesuit   Oct 27  GISA AAA State Championships
69.10Sam Lewis20:20.7 PR   GA The Heritage   Sep 22  Spencer Invitational
70.9David Christiansen20:24.0 PR   GA First Presbyterian Christian   Oct 27  GISA AA State Championships
71.10Emmanuel Ohana20:25.1 PR   GA Monsignor Donovan   Oct 27  GISA AA State Championships
72.8Ty Cowan20:25.5 PR   GA Tiftarea Academy   Oct 27  GISA AAA State Championships
73.12Steve Fu20:27.0 PR   GA Monsignor Donovan   Oct 17  GISA Region 4-AA
74.8Jack Polhill20:30.9 PR   GA Trinity Christian (Dublin)   Oct 27  GISA AAA State Championships
75.12William Collins20:36.9   GA Pinewood Christian   Oct 27  GISA AAA State Championships
76.-Asser Assgid20:37.1 PR   GA Trinity Christian (Dublin)   Sep 27  Bleckley County Invitational
77.10Judah Beepathsingh20:37.4 PR   GA Oak Mountain   Oct 27  GISA AA State Championships
78.9Kellson Wall20:41.8 PR   GA The Heritage   Sep 29  Rock Ranch Invitational
79.-Andrew Nesbit20:42.7 PR   GA Augusta Prep   Aug 18  Mercy Invitational
80.11Sam Yarborough20:44.3 PR   GA Deerfield-Windsor Upper   Aug 25  Furlow Fast Feet Invitational
81.9Bo Bennett20:46.7 PR   GA Deerfield-Windsor Upper   Aug 25  Furlow Fast Feet Invitational
82.12Jaelin Simpson20:49.3 PR   GA Brandon Hall   Oct 4  Mill Springs Academy Meet #3
83.12Alejandro Mata20:49.4 PR   GA Holy Spirit Prep   Aug 18  Loganville Christian Academy Invitational
10Conner Street20:49.4 PR   GA Trinity Christian (Dublin)   Oct 27  GISA AAA State Championships
85.11Holman Deriso20:50.6 PR   GA Deerfield-Windsor Upper   Aug 25  Furlow Fast Feet Invitational
86.12Drew James20:52.0   GA Briarwood Academy   Oct 17  GISA Region 4-AA
87.9Steven Joseph20:54.9 PR   GA Augusta Prep   Oct 13  CiCi's Sandhills Invitational
88.11Nate Johnson20:56.5 PR   GA Briarwood Academy   Sep 8  Augusta Prep Invitational
89.9Colby Wright20:57.5 PR   GA Bethlehem Christian Academy   Oct 27  GISA AAA State Championships
90.9Dylan Sims20:58.6 PR   GA Oak Mountain   Oct 27  GISA AA State Championships
91.12Gray Long21:04.2   GA St. George's Episcopal   Oct 27  GISA AA State Championships
92.10Zach Mintz21:05.1 PR   GA St Andrews   Oct 11  Richmond Hill Fishy Invitational
93.11Layson Samson21:05.7   GA Trinity Christian (Dublin)   Oct 27  GISA AAA State Championships
94.8Matthew Lemons21:06.1 PR   GA Notre Dame Academy   Oct 16  GISA Region 1-AAA
95.11Will Ashton21:09.2 PR   GA St Andrews   Oct 11  Richmond Hill Fishy Invitational
96.9Jimmy Riordan21:09.8 PR   GA Augusta Prep   Oct 13  CiCi's Sandhills Invitational
97.10Cyrus Trujillo21:10.0 PR   GA Monsignor Donovan   Oct 17  GISA Region 4-AA
98.12William Smith21:10.7 PR   GA Augusta Prep   Oct 13  CiCi's Sandhills Invitational
99.10Alfred Martin21:11.5 PR   GA First Presbyterian Christian   Oct 27  GISA AA State Championships
100.8Truett Rountree21:14.4 PR   GA Pinewood Christian   Oct 27  GISA AAA State Championships

Womens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.11Sovi Wellons18:52.2 PR   GA The Heritage   Sep 22  Spencer Invitational
2.12Karmen LeRoy19:25.3 PR   GA Trinity Christian (Dublin)   Oct 27  GISA AAA State Championships
3.11Charlotte Augenstei...19:35.0 PR   GA Deerfield-Windsor Upper   Oct 27  GISA AAA State Championships
4.9Amy Riordan20:07.4 PR   GA Augusta Prep   Oct 27  GISA AAA State Championships
5.12Molly Joseph20:17.8   GA Augusta Prep   Oct 27  GISA AAA State Championships
6.9Beatty Joseph20:20.1 PR   GA Augusta Prep   Oct 27  GISA AAA State Championships
7.11Janie Samson20:27.2   GA Trinity Christian (Dublin)   Oct 27  GISA AAA State Championships
8.9Anna Bartlett20:31.8 PR   GA Oak Mountain   Oct 27  GISA AA State Championships
9.10Brenna Clark20:42.9 PR   GA Valwood   Oct 27  GISA AAA State Championships
10.12Omeka Bhatia20:45.4 PR   GA Monsignor Donovan   Oct 27  GISA AA State Championships
11Hadley Holt20:50.6 PR   GA Deerfield-Windsor Upper   Sep 22  Deerfield-Windsor Invitational
12.9Elizabeth Law21:20.1 PR   GA Southland Academy   Oct 20  GISA Region 3 - 3A Championships
13.11Julia Del Bosque21:21.7   GA Holy Spirit Prep   Oct 27  GISA AAA State Championships
14.12Zenia Nava21:33.6   GA Augusta Prep   Oct 27  GISA AAA State Championships
15.11Camilla Del Bosque21:42.4   GA Holy Spirit Prep   Oct 27  GISA AAA State Championships
16.9Bailey Irvin21:44.5 PR   GA Deerfield-Windsor Upper   Sep 22  Deerfield-Windsor Invitational
17.10Emma Szware21:47.4 PR   GA Brookwood School   Sep 22  Deerfield-Windsor Invitational
18.9Josie Brock21:47.7 PR   GA Frederica   Oct 27  GISA AAA State Championships
19.10Jolie Green21:55.4 PR   GA Valwood   Oct 27  GISA AAA State Championships
20.11Mackenzie Loo22:00.3 PR   GA Augusta Prep   Oct 27  GISA AAA State Championships
21.8Lauren Hood22:00.8 PR   GA Brentwood   Oct 27  GISA AA State Championships
22.11Ryleigh Bell22:01.1   GA Southland Academy   Sep 8  Bulldog Distance Classic
23.12Salley Wilson22:01.4   GA Augusta Prep   Oct 27  GISA AAA State Championships
24.10Jordan Green22:13.1 PR   GA Valwood   Oct 27  GISA AAA State Championships
25.9Katelyn Sitz22:13.9 PR   GA Frederica   Oct 27  GISA AAA State Championships
26.11Josie Leavy22:14.7 PR   GA Frederica   Oct 27  GISA AAA State Championships
27.10Ceci Lukes22:19.3 PR   GA Deerfield-Windsor Upper   Sep 22  Deerfield-Windsor Invitational
28.10Allie Brown22:33.6 PR   GA Crisp   Oct 27  GISA AA State Championships
29.10Sophia Toler22:35.5   GA Trinity Christian (Dublin)   Oct 6  Braves Invitational
30.10Phoebe Mayo22:43.9 PR   GA St Andrews   Oct 27  GISA AA State Championships
31.9Ellie Runyan22:50.8 PR   GA Frederica   Oct 27  GISA AAA State Championships
32.10Sydney Whalen22:52.0 PR   GA Notre Dame Academy   Oct 27  GISA AAA State Championships
9Merrill Been22:52.0 PR   GA Frederica   Oct 27  GISA AAA State Championships
34.11Jamie Lester22:56.8 PR   GA Briarwood Academy   Oct 27  GISA AA State Championships
35.9Alexandra Harper23:05.3 PR   GA First Presbyterian Christian   Oct 27  GISA AA State Championships
36.10Sarah Katherine Har...23:06.5 PR   GA Deerfield-Windsor Upper   Oct 27  GISA AAA State Championships
37.12Andrea Mojica23:10.4 PR   GA Monsignor Donovan   Oct 27  GISA AA State Championships
38.9Anna Plowden23:12.4 PR   GA Deerfield-Windsor Upper   Sep 22  Deerfield-Windsor Invitational
39.7Ann Catherine Walke...23:18.9 PR   GA Tiftarea Academy   Oct 20  GISA Region 3 - 3A Championships
40.12Sophia Emoth23:24.3 PR   GA St Andrews   Oct 27  GISA AA State Championships
41.10Gabriell Mann23:26.2   GA Citizens Christian   Sep 6  Wayne County
42.12Ava Meier23:34.6 PR   GA Loganville Christian Academy   Oct 27  GISA AAA State Championships
43.10Madeline Castor23:35.3   GA Valwood   Sep 22  Deerfield-Windsor Invitational
44.8Ellie Atkinson23:36.3 PR   GA Brentwood   Oct 27  GISA AA State Championships
45.10Jackie Houston23:38.2 PR   GA Deerfield-Windsor Upper   Oct 20  GISA Region 3 - 3A Championships
46.8Lilly Griffin23:38.4 PR   GA Pinewood Christian   Oct 27  GISA AAA State Championships
47.11Isabella Grayson23:42.1 PR   GA Brookwood School   Sep 22  Deerfield-Windsor Invitational
48.12Elana Koehler23:54.9   GA Augusta Prep   Aug 31  Eye Opener
49.8Jacey Clark24:03.9 PR   GA Brentwood   Oct 27  GISA AA State Championships
50.10Chloe Helsens24:16.3 PR   GA Loganville Christian Academy   Oct 27  GISA AAA State Championships
11Millie Hollis24:16.3 PR   GA Valwood   Oct 27  GISA AAA State Championships
52.8Caroline Barksdale24:24.0 PR   GA Tiftarea Academy   Oct 27  GISA AAA State Championships
53.9Nour Khalifa24:28.0 PR   GA Atlanta Girls'   Oct 27  GISA AAA State Championships
54.12Maddie Harper24:30.0   GA Tiftarea Academy   Oct 27  GISA AAA State Championships
55.10Laurel Wilkerson24:36.3 PR   GA Southwest Georgia   Oct 27  GISA AA State Championships
56.11Aubrey Wynn24:37.3 PR   GA Oak Mountain   Oct 27  GISA AA State Championships
57.9Zora Cokes24:38.1 PR   GA Atlanta Girls'   Oct 27  GISA AAA State Championships
58.10Alexandra Nebel24:38.9 PR   GA The Cottage School   Oct 27  GISA AA State Championships
59.12Michael Ann Hood24:40.5   GA Brentwood   Oct 27  GISA AA State Championships
60.10Katie Sheppard24:43.4 PR   GA Southwest Georgia   Oct 27  GISA AA State Championships
61.11Mary Hunt Murray24:50.2   GA Augusta Prep   Aug 18  Mercy Invitational
62.9Samantha Porter24:51.2 PR   GA Oak Mountain   Oct 27  GISA AA State Championships
63.8Hannah Glass24:52.9 PR   GA Westwood   Oct 27  GISA AA State Championships
64.10Miles Matalie24:55.3 PR   GA Pinewood Christian   Oct 27  GISA AAA State Championships
65.9Josephine Brock24:55.5   GA Frederica   Sep 18  Stinger Invitational
66.12Libby Mitchell24:57.6   GA Atlanta Girls'   Oct 27  GISA AAA State Championships
67.8Peggy Boltja24:58.6 PR   GA Brookwood School   Oct 27  GISA AAA State Championships
68.9Tala Hunt25:00.6 PR   GA Augusta Prep   Sep 22  Aubrae Gunderson Invitational
69.8Charlotte Truett25:03.7 PR   GA Frederica   Oct 27  GISA AAA State Championships
70.10Katie Kim25:06.2 PR   GA Deerfield-Windsor Upper   Sep 22  Deerfield-Windsor Invitational
71.12Elizabeth Pipkin25:13.0 PR   GA Augusta Prep   Sep 8  Augusta Prep Invitational
72.12Haley Swuart25:15.7 PR   GA First Presbyterian Christian   Oct 27  GISA AA State Championships
73.9Jadie Burrell25:19.6   GA Southland Academy   Oct 20  GISA Region 3 - 3A Championships
74.10Kate Lattner25:24.1 PR   GA Trinity Christian (Dublin)   Aug 30  Frazier-Hite Invitational
75.12Milz Cain25:26.8   GA St. George's Episcopal   Oct 27  GISA AA State Championships
12Emily Toma-Harrold25:26.8   GA Atlanta Girls'   Oct 27  GISA AAA State Championships
77.8Katie Knifer25:28.0 PR   GA Brookwood School   Oct 20  GISA Region 3 - 3A Championships
78.12Sarah Kate Pike25:30.3 PR   GA Oak Mountain   Oct 27  GISA AA State Championships
79.10Ansley Potter25:31.5 PR   GA St. George's Episcopal   Oct 27  GISA AA State Championships
80.9Samantha Morales25:37.2 PR   GA Cristo Rey Atlanta Jesuit   Oct 13  Dominion Dash
81.8Claire Donner25:38.4 PR   GA Holy Spirit Prep   Oct 27  GISA AAA State Championships
82.10Samantha Yancey25:38.8 PR   GA Trinity Christian (Dublin)   Aug 30  Frazier-Hite Invitational
83.12Bailey Echols25:40.1 PR   GA Loganville Christian Academy   Aug 18  Loganville Christian Academy Invitational
84.10Allly McCall25:40.3 PR   GA Pinewood Christian   Oct 27  GISA AAA State Championships
85.12Peyton Matt25:40.4 PR   GA Tiftarea Academy   Oct 27  GISA AAA State Championships
86.9Rachel Duncan25:41.2 PR   GA Monsignor Donovan   Oct 27  GISA AA State Championships
87.12Danielle Toma-Harro...25:41.4   GA Atlanta Girls'   Oct 27  GISA AAA State Championships
88.12Avery Phillips25:45.0   GA Brentwood   Oct 27  GISA AA State Championships
89.8Blair Pollock25:53.2 PR   GA Westwood   Oct 27  GISA AA State Championships
90.11Madeline Samson25:56.5   GA Trinity Christian (Dublin)   Oct 27  GISA AAA State Championships
91.9Kaylah Anderson25:57.7 PR   GA First Presbyterian Christian   Oct 27  GISA AA State Championships
92.11Chase Holland25:59.1   GA Trinity Christian (Dublin)   Oct 27  GISA AAA State Championships
93.12Jil Musselwhite26:05.3   GA Brentwood   Oct 27  GISA AA State Championships
94.11Madison Shaffer26:07.7 PR   GA Pinewood Christian   Oct 27  GISA AAA State Championships
95.-Supriya Neal26:09.7 PR   GA Cristo Rey Atlanta Jesuit   Aug 18  Mercy Invitational
96.10Paxton Yancey26:10.7 PR   GA Loganville Christian Academy   Aug 18  Loganville Christian Academy Invitational
9Becky Carter26:10.7   GA Brentwood   Oct 27  GISA AA State Championships
98.-Lydia Pruitt26:14.4 PR   GA Southwest Georgia   Sep 22  Deerfield-Windsor Invitational
99.12Margaret Moore26:15.0 PR   GA Deerfield-Windsor Upper   Sep 29  Tift Invitational
100.9Amelia Doss26:16.4 PR   GA Notre Dame Academy   Oct 16  GISA Region 1-AAA