Team Results Management
View Athletic.net Ad Free

Mens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.11Caleb Hamblin15:34.9 PR   ID Liberty Charter   Oct 27  IHSAA XC Championships 2018
2.11Johnny Hagenbuch15:40.4 PR   ID Community School   Oct 27  IHSAA XC Championships 2018
3.11Daniel Dixon16:07.7 PR   ID Greenleaf Friends   Oct 27  IHSAA XC Championships 2018
4.10Garrett Christensen16:15.6 PR   ID Valley   Oct 27  IHSAA XC Championships 2018
5.10Connor Gardner16:34.5 PR   ID Liberty Charter   Oct 27  IHSAA XC Championships 2018
6.11Jonny Stark16:37.2 PR   ID The Ambrose School   Oct 27  IHSAA XC Championships 2018
7.12Adam Elorrieta16:41.7 PR   ID Valley   Oct 27  IHSAA XC Championships 2018
8.12Cole Hinnenkamp16:46.5 PR   ID Liberty Charter   Sep 22  Bob Firman Invitational XC
9.9Lee McAbee16:54.1 PR   ID The Ambrose School   Oct 17  1A District 3 Championships
10.12Jadyn Peltier16:54.2 PR   ID Valley   Oct 27  IHSAA XC Championships 2018
11.12Michael MacMenamin17:06.2   ID Kamiah   Oct 27  IHSAA XC Championships 2018
12.11Jacob Duffy17:09.5   ID Victory Charter   Oct 27  IHSAA XC Championships 2018
13.10Carson Sellers17:12.8 PR   ID Timberline (Weippe)   Oct 27  IHSAA XC Championships 2018
14.12August Igielski17:15.5 PR   ID Logos   Oct 27  IHSAA XC Championships 2018
15.10Conner-Jacob Robbin...17:15.7 PR   ID Victory Charter   Oct 27  IHSAA XC Championships 2018
16.10Alex Blum17:22.8 PR   ID Logos   Oct 27  IHSAA XC Championships 2018
17.11Joe McGuigan17:23.0 PR   ID Nezperce   Sep 18  Potlatch Invitational
18.11David Phillis17:23.5   ID Troy   Oct 27  IHSAA XC Championships 2018
19.12Timoteo Ovalle17:25.0 PR   ID Greenleaf Friends   Sep 8  Dallmann Dash, Idaho City 1A-3A
20.10Luke Bailey17:31.4 PR   ID Liberty Charter   Oct 27  IHSAA XC Championships 2018
21.10Dallan Schaffer17:32.6 PR   ID Liberty Charter   Oct 27  IHSAA XC Championships 2018
22.12Justin Silveira17:36.3   ID Castleford   Oct 27  IHSAA XC Championships 2018
23.12Wyatt Stocks17:36.8 PR   ID Cascade   Oct 17  1A District 3 Championships
24.12Mayson Smith17:39.7 PR   ID Rockland   Oct 27  IHSAA XC Championships 2018
25.9Jonathon Ortman17:46.0 PR   ID Deary   Sep 18  Potlatch Invitational
26.11Trapper Parsons17:47.3 PR   ID Butte County   Oct 27  IHSAA XC Championships 2018
27.11Jake Hughes17:48.0 PR   ID Logos   Oct 27  IHSAA XC Championships 2018
28.9Cole Seiler17:48.9 PR   ID Nezperce   Oct 18  District I&II 4A/5A, 1A/2A Championships
29.11Kaden Gardner17:51.0 PR   ID Liberty Charter   Oct 27  IHSAA XC Championships 2018
30.10Joshua Johnson17:51.3 PR   ID The Ambrose School   Oct 27  IHSAA XC Championships 2018
31.10Austin Beyeler17:57.4 PR   ID Leadore   Oct 27  IHSAA XC Championships 2018
32.12Nikoli Carlquist17:57.6 PR   ID Valley   Oct 27  IHSAA XC Championships 2018
33.9Leo Magana18:06.5 PR   ID Oakley   Oct 27  IHSAA XC Championships 2018
34.12Colton Cannon18:07.4 PR   ID Kendrick   Oct 9  NE 1B/2B D7 Meet (Asotin Host)
35.9Solomon Howard18:09.0 PR   ID Logos   Sep 18  Potlatch Invitational
36.12Tanner Hibbard18:09.5 PR   ID Prairie   Oct 18  District I&II 4A/5A, 1A/2A Championships
37.12Garrett Sedlacek18:10.1   ID Greenleaf Friends   Oct 27  IHSAA XC Championships 2018
38.11Isaac Knudson18:14.8 PR   ID Castleford   Oct 27  IHSAA XC Championships 2018
39.12Rudy Christianson18:15.6 PR   ID Logos   Oct 27  IHSAA XC Championships 2018
40.11Isaac Blum18:16.0 PR   ID Logos   Oct 6  Inland Empire Challenge
41.12Kevin Hill18:18.7 PR   ID Clearwater Valley   Oct 18  District I&II 4A/5A, 1A/2A Championships
42.11D-O Draper18:18.8 PR   ID Rimrock   Oct 27  IHSAA XC Championships 2018
43.11Zachary Stoner18:19.8 PR   ID Troy   Oct 18  District I&II 4A/5A, 1A/2A Championships
44.10Trevor Judd18:22.2 PR   ID Grace   Oct 27  IHSAA XC Championships 2018
45.12Salvador Castro18:23.1 PR   ID Valley   Oct 27  IHSAA XC Championships 2018
46.12Rick Aguirre18:24.6 PR   ID Castleford   Oct 27  IHSAA XC Championships 2018
47.9Wyatt Haynes18:29.2 PR   ID Logos   Oct 27  IHSAA XC Championships 2018
48.10Jace Sams18:29.4   ID Kamiah   Oct 18  District I&II 4A/5A, 1A/2A Championships
49.9Theo Sentz18:40.0 PR   ID Logos   Oct 6  Inland Empire Challenge
50.10Hunter Marang18:41.5 PR   ID Victory Charter   Sep 22  Bob Firman Invitational XC
51.11Ian Burbank18:43.1 PR   ID Rimrock   Oct 27  IHSAA XC Championships 2018
52.12Michael Corkish18:45.1 PR   ID Liberty Charter   Oct 27  IHSAA XC Championships 2018
53.11Colin Maroe18:46.6   ID North Star Charter   Oct 17  1A District 3 Championships
54.12Casey Wilson18:48.5   ID Greenleaf Friends   Oct 27  IHSAA XC Championships 2018
55.11Michael Anderson18:50.5 PR   ID Grace   Oct 27  IHSAA XC Championships 2018
9Jon Brunko18:50.5 PR    ID Greenleaf Friends   Oct 27  IHSAA XC Championships 2018
57.11Miles Stanford18:50.9   ID Council   Oct 17  1A District 3 Championships
58.12James Villamor18:51.4 PR   ID Prairie   Oct 18  District I&II 4A/5A, 1A/2A Championships
59.10Preston Amerman18:52.4 PR   ID Clearwater Valley   Oct 18  District I&II 4A/5A, 1A/2A Championships
60.12Colton Sedlacek18:53.2   ID Greenleaf Friends   Oct 10  Bugtown Invite
61.11Kyle Quiroz18:55.9 PR   ID Leadore   Oct 27  IHSAA XC Championships 2018
62.12Shawn Poulson18:58.4 PR   ID Castleford   Oct 27  IHSAA XC Championships 2018
63.11Gavin Hyde18:58.6 PR   ID Valley   Oct 27  IHSAA XC Championships 2018
64.9Daniel Valdez18:59.3 PR   ID Castleford   Oct 27  IHSAA XC Championships 2018
65.9Jadon Johnson18:59.5 PR   ID Valley   Oct 27  IHSAA XC Championships 2018
66.10Austin Beyeler19:02.3 PR   ID Leadore   Sep 28  Rob Campbell Invitational
67.9Nathaniel Collins19:03.3 PR   ID Mackay   Oct 11  Firth Invitational
68.9Gavin Garner19:03.7 PR   ID Rockland   Oct 4  Bob Conley Invitational
69.10Preston Johnston19:07.3   ID Deary   Oct 18  District I&II 4A/5A, 1A/2A Championships
70.11Luiz Juarez19:08.6 PR   ID Oakley   Sep 22  Bob Firman Invitational XC
71.12Brigham Webb19:09.7 PR   ID Butte County   Oct 27  IHSAA XC Championships 2018
72.9Patrick McManus19:10.5 PR   ID Deary   Oct 18  District I&II 4A/5A, 1A/2A Championships
73.11Evan Daniels19:12.9 PR   ID Victory Charter   Sep 22  Bob Firman Invitational XC
74.9Cody Stevens19:15.0 PR   ID Logos   Sep 18  Potlatch Invitational
12Brian Plotner19:15.0 PR   ID Logos   Sep 18  Potlatch Invitational
76.11Caleb VanDyk19:15.4 PR   ID Garden Valley   Sep 27  Gary Ward Invitational
77.11Kaden Cowan19:15.5 PR   ID Victory Charter   Oct 17  1A District 3 Championships
78.9Jasper Whitling19:16.2 PR   ID Logos   Oct 18  District I&II 4A/5A, 1A/2A Championships
79.11Charlie Bullock19:20.0   ID Challis   Sep 22  Bob Firman Invitational XC
80.12Devin Ross19:20.9 PR   ID Prairie   Oct 18  District I&II 4A/5A, 1A/2A Championships
10Tanner Parsons19:20.9 PR   ID Butte County   Oct 27  IHSAA XC Championships 2018
82.11Reid Thompson19:23.6   ID Potlatch   Oct 18  District I&II 4A/5A, 1A/2A Championships
83.11Rylee Hodge19:24.4 PR   ID Butte County   Oct 27  IHSAA XC Championships 2018
84.11Luke Webb19:25.3 PR   ID Butte County   Oct 27  IHSAA XC Championships 2018
85.9Nathaniel Collins19:28.9 PR   ID Butte County   Sep 28  Rob Campbell Invitational
86.9Vladimir Lara19:32.0 PR   ID Oakley   Oct 17  4th District 1A 2A 3A District Championships
87.10Ryker Tomchak19:34.6   ID Leadore   Oct 11  Firth Invitational
10Austin Hogaboam19:34.6 PR   ID Potlatch   Oct 18  District I&II 4A/5A, 1A/2A Championships
89.12Suriel De La Cruz L...19:35.3 PR   ID Timberline (Weippe)   Oct 18  District I&II 4A/5A, 1A/2A Championships
90.11Jacob Brewster19:36.0 PR   ID Kootenai   Oct 6  Inland Empire Challenge
91.10Carson Knight19:40.8 PR   ID Liberty Charter   Oct 17  1A District 3 Championships
92.9Victor Lemus19:42.5 PR   ID Rimrock   Oct 17  1A District 3 Championships
93.9Sam Ward19:42.7 PR   ID The Ambrose School   Oct 27  IHSAA XC Championships 2018
94.12Ray Draper19:43.1   ID Rimrock   Sep 22  Bob Firman Invitational XC
95.9Troy Paradis19:46.0 PR   ID Council   Oct 17  1A District 3 Championships
96.12Carter Petersen19:47.5 PR   ID Oakley   Sep 22  Bob Firman Invitational XC
97.12Nicholas Dizes19:48.9   ID Challis   Sep 22  Bob Firman Invitational XC
98.9Will Casebolt19:52.0 PR   ID Logos   Oct 6  Inland Empire Challenge
99.11Clayton Kincheloe19:52.8 PR   ID Greenleaf Friends   Oct 17  1A District 3 Championships
100.9Joseph Duffy19:54.8 PR   ID Victory Charter   Oct 17  1A District 3 Championships

Womens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.10Kaybree Christensen18:28.8 PR   ID Raft River   Oct 27  IHSAA XC Championships 2018
2.10Karlee Christensen18:55.6 PR   ID Raft River   Oct 27  IHSAA XC Championships 2018
3.11Britta Holmberg19:07.8 PR   ID The Ambrose School   Oct 27  IHSAA XC Championships 2018
4.10Natalya Babcock19:23.1 PR   ID Butte County   Oct 27  IHSAA XC Championships 2018
5.12Katherine Estep20:10.0 PR   ID Community School   Oct 27  IHSAA XC Championships 2018
6.11Melanie Gianopulos20:12.0 PR   ID Clearwater Valley-Kamiah   Oct 6  Inland Empire Challenge
7.11Amanda Lee20:15.3 PR   ID Liberty Charter   Oct 27  IHSAA XC Championships 2018
8.11Ashauntay Leonard20:36.4 PR   ID Deary   Oct 18  District I&II 4A/5A, 1A/2A Championships
9.12Keri Richmond20:37.9 PR   ID Troy   Oct 27  IHSAA XC Championships 2018
10.12Sage Way20:39.0   ID Cascade   Oct 10  Winston Tilzey Invitational
11.12Sophia Mazzoni20:40.3   ID Community School   Oct 27  IHSAA XC Championships 2018
12.11Analine Gonzalez20:45.1 PR   ID Valley   Oct 27  IHSAA XC Championships 2018
13.9Clara Anderson20:46.0 PR   ID Logos   Oct 6  Inland Empire Challenge
14.11Grace Vitek20:52.3 PR   ID Liberty Charter   Oct 27  IHSAA XC Championships 2018
15.11Keely Cranney20:52.8 PR   ID Oakley   Sep 22  Bob Firman Invitational XC
16.9Kamber Smith20:57.4 PR   ID Rockland   Oct 27  IHSAA XC Championships 2018
17.10Emma Hollon21:06.7 PR   ID Tri-Valley   Oct 17  1A District 3 Championships
18.11Ciara Chaffee21:08.0 PR   ID Prairie   Oct 6  Inland Empire Challenge
19.10Emree Larson21:09.7 PR   ID Oakley   Oct 27  IHSAA XC Championships 2018
20.9Lauren Skaug21:13.2 PR   ID Victory Charter   Oct 17  1A District 3 Championships
21.9Kaylin Collingwood21:20.4 PR   ID The Ambrose School   Oct 27  IHSAA XC Championships 2018
22.10Kaija Dybdahl21:26.0 PR   ID Troy   Oct 6  Inland Empire Challenge
23.12Kelsey Henry21:29.8   ID Valley   Oct 27  IHSAA XC Championships 2018
24.9Audrey Hansell21:40.5 PR   ID The Ambrose School   Oct 27  IHSAA XC Championships 2018
25.11EmmaRae Darland21:41.2 PR   ID Butte County   Oct 27  IHSAA XC Championships 2018
26.9Caitlyn Whitaker21:42.5 PR   ID Valley   Oct 27  IHSAA XC Championships 2018
27.10Chloe Daniels21:43.0 PR   ID Victory Charter   Oct 10  Winston Tilzey Invitational
28.9Chochie Whittle21:48.2 PR   ID Oakley   Oct 27  IHSAA XC Championships 2018
29.10Lauryn Mitchell21:53.2 PR   ID Tri-Valley   Oct 17  1A District 3 Championships
30.9Kassidy Chamberlin21:54.5 PR   ID Troy   Oct 18  District I&II 4A/5A, 1A/2A Championships
31.9Allee Larson21:58.0 PR   ID Oakley   Oct 27  IHSAA XC Championships 2018
32.9Halee Bohman22:00.0 PR   ID Troy   Oct 6  Inland Empire Challenge
33.10Sharon Lara22:05.2 PR   ID Oakley   Oct 27  IHSAA XC Championships 2018
34.9Grace Dixon22:07.0 PR   ID Greenleaf Friends   Oct 10  Bugtown Invite
35.12Meara McManus22:10.6   ID Deary   Oct 18  District I&II 4A/5A, 1A/2A Championships
36.10Azlyn Gillette22:15.8   ID Oakley   Oct 27  IHSAA XC Championships 2018
37.11Kelli Richmond22:19.0 PR   ID Troy   Oct 27  IHSAA XC Championships 2018
38.10Haysannah Graham22:19.7 PR   ID Victory Charter   Oct 27  IHSAA XC Championships 2018
39.9Megan Royer22:23.8 PR   ID Victory Charter   Oct 27  IHSAA XC Championships 2018
40.11Elayna Larson22:26.0 PR   ID Potlatch   Oct 6  Inland Empire Challenge
41.9Lauren Carr22:35.2 PR   ID Timberline (Weippe)   Oct 18  District I&II 4A/5A, 1A/2A Championships
42.10Sidney Woodworth22:41.3 PR   ID Rockland   Oct 27  IHSAA XC Championships 2018
43.10Claire Fletcher22:43.2   ID Deary   Oct 18  District I&II 4A/5A, 1A/2A Championships
44.9Kelbi Lewis22:49.7 PR   ID Valley   Oct 27  IHSAA XC Championships 2018
45.10Lena Beyeler22:54.5 PR   ID Leadore   Oct 27  IHSAA XC Championships 2018
46.12Kendra Duclos22:59.9 PR   ID Prairie   Oct 27  IHSAA XC Championships 2018
47.11Hannah Buschhorn23:04.5   ID Valley   Oct 17  4th District 1A 2A 3A District Championships
48.10Kyleigh Duclos23:10.7   ID Prairie   Oct 27  IHSAA XC Championships 2018
49.11Mary Kuther23:13.0   ID Nezperce   Sep 18  Potlatch Invitational
50.10Grace Gerdes23:17.2 PR   ID Liberty Charter   Oct 17  1A District 3 Championships
51.10Kayte Casebolt23:25.5   ID Logos   Oct 18  District I&II 4A/5A, 1A/2A Championships
52.11Julia Lilly23:27.0 PR   ID Castleford   Oct 17  4th District 1A 2A 3A District Championships
53.10Taylor McPherson23:29.7 PR   ID Potlatch   Oct 18  District I&II 4A/5A, 1A/2A Championships
54.11Melissa McCoy23:34.3 PR   ID Victory Charter   Oct 27  IHSAA XC Championships 2018
55.10Megan Telford23:38.0 PR   ID Dietrich   Oct 9  Gooding Invitational
56.11Katy Mottern23:42.1 PR   ID Troy   Oct 18  District I&II 4A/5A, 1A/2A Championships
57.11Jessie Sonnen23:44.3 PR   ID Prairie   Oct 18  District I&II 4A/5A, 1A/2A Championships
58.10Vicky Chaires23:47.6 PR   ID Valley   Oct 27  IHSAA XC Championships 2018
59.12Zoie Yager23:51.0   ID Logos   Sep 18  Potlatch Invitational
60.10McKinley Wilkey23:52.0 PR   ID North Star Charter   Oct 10  Winston Tilzey Invitational
61.11Charlotte Wilson23:52.2   ID Rockland   Oct 4  Bob Conley Invitational
62.11Ellie Earnest23:55.0 PR   ID Liberty Charter   Oct 10  Winston Tilzey Invitational
63.11Kay McAbee24:04.1 PR   ID The Ambrose School   Oct 27  IHSAA XC Championships 2018
64.12Maria Schmidt24:06.3   ID Prairie   Oct 18  District I&II 4A/5A, 1A/2A Championships
65.12Tory Lewis24:07.0 PR   ID Valley   Oct 27  IHSAA XC Championships 2018
66.10Ava Driskill24:10.0 PR   ID Logos   Oct 6  Inland Empire Challenge
67.9Jasmine Garlock24:12.0 PR   ID Idaho City   Oct 4  Crosby Invitational
68.9Macy Campbell24:14.9 PR   ID Victory Charter   Nov 10  NXR Northwest Regional Championships
69.9Emma Handel24:15.0 PR   ID Logos   Oct 6  Inland Empire Challenge
70.12Hope McIntire24:17.6 PR   ID Prairie   Oct 18  District I&II 4A/5A, 1A/2A Championships
71.11Grace Pilchard24:25.0   ID Logos   Sep 18  Potlatch Invitational
72.10Mattie Lustig24:32.0 PR   ID Prairie   Oct 27  IHSAA XC Championships 2018
73.9Josie MacConnell24:36.9 PR   ID Butte County   Oct 27  IHSAA XC Championships 2018
74.11Kaitlynn Barber24:44.0   ID Idaho City   Oct 10  Winston Tilzey Invitational
75.11Zoeigh Walker24:47.1   ID Grace   Oct 27  IHSAA XC Championships 2018
76.12Hannah Aldous24:52.5   ID Challis   Sep 28  Rob Campbell Invitational
77.10Abigail Watson24:54.0 PR   ID Idaho City   Oct 10  Winston Tilzey Invitational
78.10Lily Veith24:56.2   ID Potlatch   Oct 18  District I&II 4A/5A, 1A/2A Championships
79.10Emma Ball24:56.7   ID Grace   Oct 27  IHSAA XC Championships 2018
80.11Brinklee Holyoak24:57.6 PR   ID Grace   Oct 27  IHSAA XC Championships 2018
81.9Lana Burrell24:57.7 PR   ID Grace   Oct 27  IHSAA XC Championships 2018
82.10Yesica Gonzalez25:01.0 PR   ID Clearwater Valley-Kamiah   Sep 18  Potlatch Invitational
83.12Laina Wyrick25:07.0 PR   ID Logos   Sep 18  Potlatch Invitational
9Rilla Story25:07.0 PR   ID Logos   Oct 6  Inland Empire Challenge
85.12Katy Doumit25:07.6   ID Troy   Oct 18  District I&II 4A/5A, 1A/2A Championships
86.11Matteya Proctor25:09.3   ID Deary   Oct 18  District I&II 4A/5A, 1A/2A Championships
87.9Mackenzie Sorenson25:10.0 PR   ID Potlatch   Oct 18  District I&II 4A/5A, 1A/2A Championships
88.11Nele Buerger25:11.8 PR   ID Grace   Oct 27  IHSAA XC Championships 2018
89.10Faith Seamons25:12.2 PR   ID Oakley   Oct 27  IHSAA XC Championships 2018
90.11Skyler Beck25:18.1   ID Highland - C   Oct 18  District I&II 4A/5A, 1A/2A Championships
91.11Evie Waite25:18.2 PR   ID Rockland   Oct 4  Bob Conley Invitational
92.12Eunice Ovalle25:27.2 PR   ID Greenleaf Friends   Oct 10  Bugtown Invite
93.9Martha Maya25:28.1 PR   ID Castleford   Sep 22  Bob Firman Invitational XC
94.9Raegan Acuff25:32.1 PR   ID Nezperce   Oct 18  District I&II 4A/5A, 1A/2A Championships
95.9Morgan Furtado25:35.2 PR   ID Valley   Oct 4  Bob Conley Invitational
96.12Charlie Swann25:36.5   ID Rockland   Oct 17  1A/2A District 5 Championships
97.9Laney Cass25:43.1 PR   ID Liberty Charter   Sep 22  Bob Firman Invitational XC
98.11Rakel Williams26:03.0 PR   ID Hansen   Oct 17  4th District 1A 2A 3A District Championships
99.9Courtney Thomas26:18.7 PR   ID Grace   Oct 11  Firth Invitational
100.11Kylah Fillmore26:25.6 PR   ID Greenleaf Friends   Oct 10  Bugtown Invite