Team Results Management
View Athletic.net Ad Free

Mens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.10Austin Beyeler18:18.8   ID Leadore   Sep 22  Bob Firman Invitational XC
2.12Mayson Smith18:51.7   ID Rockland   Sep 12  Canyon Ridge Run
3.11Charlie Bullock19:20.0   ID Challis   Sep 22  Bob Firman Invitational XC
4.11Trapper Parsons19:46.3   ID Butte County   Sep 15  Mile High Classic
5.9Gavin Garner19:46.4 PR   ID Rockland   Sep 12  Canyon Ridge Run
6.12Nicholas Dizes19:48.9   ID Challis   Sep 22  Bob Firman Invitational XC
7.11Kyle Quiroz19:57.0 PR   ID Leadore   Sep 22  Bob Firman Invitational XC
8.10Ryker Tomchak19:59.1   ID Leadore   Sep 22  Bob Firman Invitational XC
9.10Austin Beyeler20:07.2 PR   ID Leadore   Aug 30  WJ invite...
10.11Michael Anderson20:08.5 PR   ID Grace   Sep 13  Pirate Challange
11.10Trevor Judd20:17.9   ID Grace   Sep 1  2018 Cardinal Classic
12.9Nathaniel Collins20:25.9 PR   ID Butte County   Sep 7  Community School-Wood River Invite
13.11Rylee Hodge21:08.8   ID Butte County   Aug 30  WJ invite...
14.12Brigham Webb21:15.7   ID Butte County   Sep 15  Mile High Classic
15.12Steven Murdoch21:15.9   ID Grace   Sep 13  Pirate Challange
16.9Jacob Ward21:23.7 PR   ID Rockland   Sep 12  Canyon Ridge Run
17.10Tanner Parsons21:51.6   ID Butte County   Sep 15  Mile High Classic
18.10Michael Jensen22:18.4 PR   ID Rockland   Sep 12  Canyon Ridge Run
19.11Luke Webb22:19.4   ID Butte County   Aug 30  WJ invite...
20.11Mason Jensen22:21.0   ID Grace   Sep 20  Snake River Invitational
21.12Riley Shaw23:03.3   ID Challis   Sep 22  Bob Firman Invitational XC
22.9Wyatt Meddinger25:25.3 PR   ID Rockland   Sep 20  Snake River Invitational
23.9Colton Hobbs25:56.3 PR   ID Grace   Sep 20  Snake River Invitational
24.11Conagher Cox28:47.0 PR   ID Garden Valley   Sep 22  Bob Firman Invitational XC
25.11Matthew Hou31:31.2 PR   ID Rockland   Sep 12  Canyon Ridge Run
26.10Weston Mackay31:40.3   ID Leadore   Sep 15  Mile High Classic

Womens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.10Natalya Babcock21:14.4   ID Butte County   Sep 15  Mile High Classic
2.9Kamber Smith22:36.7 PR   ID Rockland   Sep 12  Canyon Ridge Run
3.11EmmaRae Darland23:54.0   ID Butte County   Sep 15  Mile High Classic
4.10Lena Beyeler24:15.3 PR   ID Leadore   Sep 22  Bob Firman Invitational XC
5.10Sidney Woodworth24:16.2   ID Rockland   Sep 12  Canyon Ridge Run
6.11Charlotte Wilson24:32.5   ID Rockland   Sep 12  Canyon Ridge Run
7.12Hannah Aldous24:53.5   ID Challis   Sep 22  Bob Firman Invitational XC
8.11Evie Waite25:30.2 PR   ID Rockland   Sep 12  Canyon Ridge Run
9.11Zoeigh Walker26:30.2   ID Grace   Sep 20  Snake River Invitational
10.9Josie MacConnell26:37.0 PR   ID Butte County   Sep 15  Mile High Classic
11.10Emma Ball26:47.4   ID Grace   Sep 1  2018 Cardinal Classic
12.11Brinklee Holyoak27:04.4   ID Grace   Sep 20  Snake River Invitational
13.12Charlie Swann27:21.7   ID Rockland   Sep 20  Snake River Invitational
14.9Lana Burrell27:31.6 PR   ID Grace   Sep 20  Snake River Invitational
15.9Courtney Thomas27:54.0 PR   ID Grace   Sep 13  Pirate Challange
16.12Jessica Hild29:59.9   ID Challis   Sep 15  Mile High Classic
17.10Naia Evans31:14.8   ID Rockland   Sep 20  Snake River Invitational
18.11Melissa Ashton32:25.0   ID Butte County   Sep 20  Ririe Invite at 7N Ranch
19.11Jayda Paquette32:44.0 PR   ID Butte County   Sep 20  Ririe Invite at 7N Ranch
20.10Caitlin Wiese33:14.9   ID Rockland   Sep 12  Canyon Ridge Run
21.10Rylee Reese33:31.2 PR   ID Butte County   Sep 15  Mile High Classic
22.12Caitlyn Chandler36:44.8   ID Butte County   Sep 15  Mile High Classic