Team Results Management
View Athletic.net Ad Free

Mens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.12Zach Erikson15:08.0 PR   ID Idaho Falls   Oct 6  Inland Empire Challenge
2.10Mitchell Athay15:37.0 PR   ID Idaho Falls   Sep 22  Bob Firman Invitational XC
3.12Dallin Hart15:49.7 PR   ID Skyline (ID)   Oct 18  4A District V-VI Chanmpionships
4.12Reed Eddington16:14.7 PR   ID Idaho Falls   Sep 22  Bob Firman Invitational XC
5.11Isaac Corgatelli16:17.0 PR   ID Idaho Falls   Oct 6  Inland Empire Challenge
6.11Jonathan Frew16:20.1 PR   ID Shelley   Sep 22  Bob Firman Invitational XC
7.12Keagan Andersen16:21.3 PR   ID Shelley   Oct 18  4A District V-VI Chanmpionships
8.11Austin Despain16:21.5 PR   ID Blackfoot   Sep 22  Bob Firman Invitational XC
9.10Zac Bright16:41.0 PR   ID Idaho Falls   Oct 6  Inland Empire Challenge
10.12Eric Johnson16:51.2 PR   ID Skyline (ID)   Oct 18  4A District V-VI Chanmpionships
11.11Nate Blackwelder16:56.4 PR   ID Blackfoot   Oct 18  4A District V-VI Chanmpionships
12.10Porter Elison16:57.0 PR   ID Idaho Falls   Oct 6  Inland Empire Challenge
13.12James Cannon16:59.5 PR   ID Blackfoot   Oct 18  4A District V-VI Chanmpionships
14.10Joseph Ereaux17:00.0   ID Idaho Falls   Oct 6  Inland Empire Challenge
15.11Bryton Zohner17:00.2 PR   ID Skyline (ID)   Sep 22  Bob Firman Invitational XC
16.12Parker Marshall17:07.5   ID Blackfoot   Sep 22  Bob Firman Invitational XC
17.12Dawson Poulsen17:07.9 PR   ID Shelley   Oct 18  4A District V-VI Chanmpionships
18.12Braeden Dyer17:11.3 PR   ID Idaho Falls   Sep 22  Bob Firman Invitational XC
19.12Noah Holloway17:12.1 PR   ID Skyline (ID)   Oct 18  4A District V-VI Chanmpionships
20.12Brigham Murdoch17:14.4   ID Shelley   Oct 18  4A District V-VI Chanmpionships
21.11Hunter Young17:19.5 PR   ID Skyline (ID)   Oct 18  4A District V-VI Chanmpionships
22.10Jaxon Hathaway17:23.3 PR   ID Skyline (ID)   Oct 18  4A District V-VI Chanmpionships
23.9Eli Gregory17:23.8 PR   ID Blackfoot   Oct 18  4A District V-VI Chanmpionships
24.12Cameron Dennert17:24.9 PR   ID Idaho Falls   Oct 18  4A District V-VI Chanmpionships
25.11Chris Zuck17:29.0 PR   ID Hillcrest   Oct 18  4A District V-VI Chanmpionships
26.12Josh Campbell17:29.3 PR   ID Shelley   Sep 22  Bob Firman Invitational XC
27.11Bryce Dennert17:30.0 PR   ID Skyline (ID)   Oct 18  4A District V-VI Chanmpionships
28.12Mauricio Diaz17:34.0   ID Idaho Falls   Oct 6  Inland Empire Challenge
29.12Hank Phillip17:42.0 PR   ID Idaho Falls   Oct 6  Inland Empire Challenge
30.11Eli Sorensen17:43.2 PR   ID Skyline (ID)   Sep 22  Bob Firman Invitational XC
31.11Caleb Zumwalt17:43.4 PR   ID Hillcrest   Oct 18  4A District V-VI Chanmpionships
32.11Heath Springman17:45.0 PR   ID Idaho Falls   Oct 6  Inland Empire Challenge
33.11Trey Corrigan17:46.2 PR   ID Skyline (ID)   Oct 18  4A District V-VI Chanmpionships
34.10Perry Eddington17:54.0 PR   ID Idaho Falls   Oct 6  Inland Empire Challenge
35.11Bryson Davis17:59.0 PR   ID Idaho Falls   Oct 6  Inland Empire Challenge
36.12Landon Evans18:02.5   ID Blackfoot   Sep 22  Bob Firman Invitational XC
37.12Davis Weatherston18:06.5 PR   ID Hillcrest   Oct 18  4A District V-VI Chanmpionships
38.12Trevor Robertson18:08.0   ID Blackfoot   Oct 18  4A District V-VI Chanmpionships
39.10Everett Anderson18:14.5 PR   ID Bonneville (Idaho Falls)   Sep 22  Bob Firman Invitational XC
40.12Dylan Baker18:14.8 PR   ID Blackfoot   Sep 15  Mile High Classic
41.10Nathan Smyth18:16.5 PR   ID Bonneville (Idaho Falls)   Sep 22  Bob Firman Invitational XC
42.12Tate Davenport18:17.4 PR   ID Blackfoot   Oct 18  4A District V-VI Chanmpionships
43.9Ridge Wilding18:20.1 PR   ID Skyline (ID)   Oct 4  Bob Conley Invitational
44.10Ben Vernon18:20.2 PR   ID Shelley   Oct 18  4A District V-VI Chanmpionships
45.12Zackary Lott18:23.1   ID Skyline (ID)   Oct 18  4A District V-VI Chanmpionships
46.11Joey Walker18:25.5 PR   ID Blackfoot   Oct 18  4A District V-VI Chanmpionships
47.10Sam Rolston18:28.0 PR   ID Idaho Falls   Oct 6  Inland Empire Challenge
48.10Payten Smith18:29.0 PR   ID Idaho Falls   Oct 6  Inland Empire Challenge
49.11Brock Armstrong18:36.0 PR   ID Blackfoot   Sep 22  Bob Firman Invitational XC
50.9Justin Whitehead18:38.4 PR   ID Blackfoot   Oct 18  4A District V-VI Chanmpionships
51.10Emmett Couch18:47.0 PR   ID Skyline (ID)   Oct 18  4A District V-VI Chanmpionships
52.10Marshall Rhodes18:47.5 PR   ID Skyline (ID)   Oct 18  4A District V-VI Chanmpionships
53.11Nick Kirby18:50.2 PR   ID Skyline (ID)   Oct 18  4A District V-VI Chanmpionships
54.11Jace Inskeep18:52.3   ID Blackfoot   Oct 18  4A District V-VI Chanmpionships
55.11Adam Hajek18:53.3 PR   ID Idaho Falls   Oct 18  4A District V-VI Chanmpionships
56.12Christian Buxton18:55.7 PR   ID Shelley   Oct 18  4A District V-VI Chanmpionships
57.11Chris Satterthwaite18:58.7 PR   ID Shelley   Oct 18  4A District V-VI Chanmpionships
58.10Damian Contreras19:03.6 PR   ID Skyline (ID)   Oct 18  4A District V-VI Chanmpionships
59.11Bryce Fowers19:06.1 PR   ID Skyline (ID)   Oct 18  4A District V-VI Chanmpionships
60.12Dallin Maddock19:09.6   ID Idaho Falls   Oct 18  4A District V-VI Chanmpionships
61.9Nico Sanchez19:10.1 PR   ID Shelley   Oct 4  Bob Conley Invitational
62.12Landon Abercrombie19:16.4   ID Blackfoot   Oct 18  4A District V-VI Chanmpionships
63.11Justin Timmins19:21.1   ID Idaho Falls   Oct 18  4A District V-VI Chanmpionships
64.11Andrew Wehausen19:21.4 PR   ID Idaho Falls   Oct 18  4A District V-VI Chanmpionships
65.11Andrew Parker19:21.6 PR   ID Skyline (ID)   Oct 18  4A District V-VI Chanmpionships
66.10Traeson Finch19:22.3 PR   ID Hillcrest   Oct 18  4A District V-VI Chanmpionships
67.9Eli Abercrombie19:24.3 PR   ID Blackfoot   Oct 18  4A District V-VI Chanmpionships
68.10Dominik Thompson19:25.8 PR   ID Blackfoot   Oct 18  4A District V-VI Chanmpionships
69.11Nathan Walter19:27.1 PR   ID Hillcrest   Oct 18  4A District V-VI Chanmpionships
70.9Kevin Stillman19:28.2 PR   ID Bonneville (Idaho Falls)   Sep 7  Tiger/Grizz
71.12Gabe Wenstrom19:35.2 PR   ID Idaho Falls   Oct 18  4A District V-VI Chanmpionships
72.10Seth Walton19:37.3 PR   ID Bonneville (Idaho Falls)   Oct 18  4A District V-VI Chanmpionships
73.12Wyatt Astle19:43.6 PR   ID Blackfoot   Oct 18  4A District V-VI Chanmpionships
74.11Matt Diehl19:46.7 PR   ID Bonneville (Idaho Falls)   Sep 22  Bob Firman Invitational XC
12Josh Creager19:46.7 PR   ID Idaho Falls   Oct 18  4A District V-VI Chanmpionships
76.11William Hales19:50.4   ID Idaho Falls   Oct 4  Bob Conley Invitational
77.11Kelson De Young19:50.9   ID Skyline (ID)   Aug 24  Bronco Classic/$30 Girls, $30 Boys
78.12Nathan Yearsley19:52.3 PR   ID Idaho Falls   Oct 18  4A District V-VI Chanmpionships
79.11Kade Nef19:52.7 PR   ID Skyline (ID)   Oct 18  4A District V-VI Chanmpionships
80.11Josh Davenport19:54.9 PR   ID Blackfoot   Oct 18  4A District V-VI Chanmpionships
81.9Roy Meek19:55.1 PR   ID Shelley   Oct 18  4A District V-VI Chanmpionships
82.10Caden Tanner19:55.8 PR   ID Blackfoot   Oct 18  4A District V-VI Chanmpionships
83.12Daniel Andrade19:56.2   ID Blackfoot   Oct 18  4A District V-VI Chanmpionships
84.11Jacob Parker19:58.5 PR   ID Skyline (ID)   Oct 4  Bob Conley Invitational
85.12Joshua Miller20:02.1   ID Hillcrest   Oct 18  4A District V-VI Chanmpionships
86.10Jimmy Saunders20:10.2 PR   ID Idaho Falls   Oct 18  4A District V-VI Chanmpionships
87.9Austin Andrews20:12.2 PR   ID Blackfoot   Oct 18  4A District V-VI Chanmpionships
88.11Luke Sayer20:12.6 PR   ID Idaho Falls   Oct 4  Bob Conley Invitational
89.12Theron Thompson20:13.7   ID Bonneville (Idaho Falls)   Oct 18  4A District V-VI Chanmpionships
90.10Joe Yancey20:14.9 PR   ID Blackfoot   Oct 18  4A District V-VI Chanmpionships
91.9Julian Alejo20:17.9 PR   ID Idaho Falls   Oct 4  Bob Conley Invitational
92.9Dylan Caldwell20:18.8 PR   ID Bonneville (Idaho Falls)   Aug 24  Bronco Classic/$30 Girls, $30 Boys
93.9Caleb Kunz20:19.9 PR   ID Skyline (ID)   Oct 18  4A District V-VI Chanmpionships
94.10Ethan Jensen20:21.7 PR   ID Blackfoot   Oct 18  4A District V-VI Chanmpionships
95.10Zander Robertson20:22.7 PR   ID Blackfoot   Oct 11  Firth Invitational
96.9Dallin Morse20:24.4 PR   ID Blackfoot   Oct 18  4A District V-VI Chanmpionships
97.11Isaac Perry20:32.4 PR   ID Shelley   Oct 18  4A District V-VI Chanmpionships
98.10McKay Finlayson20:37.0 PR   ID Hillcrest   Oct 4  Bob Conley Invitational
99.12Dylan Russel20:44.6 PR   ID Bonneville (Idaho Falls)   Oct 18  4A District V-VI Chanmpionships
100.11Garret Roberts20:51.7 PR   ID Skyline (ID)   Oct 18  4A District V-VI Chanmpionships

Womens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.10Sariah Harrison18:05.4 PR   ID Skyline (ID)   Oct 18  4A District V-VI Chanmpionships
2.11Macy Olson18:41.5 PR   ID Skyline (ID)   Oct 18  4A District V-VI Chanmpionships
3.12Karlie Callahan19:04.6   ID Shelley   Oct 18  4A District V-VI Chanmpionships
4.11Emma Clarke19:07.0 PR   ID Idaho Falls   Oct 6  Inland Empire Challenge
5.12Breanne Herrmann19:13.6   ID Skyline (ID)   Oct 18  4A District V-VI Chanmpionships
6.10Sadee Atkinson19:19.0 PR   ID Idaho Falls   Oct 6  Inland Empire Challenge
7.10Jennalee Lewis19:45.0 PR   ID Idaho Falls   Oct 6  Inland Empire Challenge
8.9Hannah Kohler19:47.0 PR   ID Idaho Falls   Oct 6  Inland Empire Challenge
9Abbey Corgatelli19:47.0 PR   ID Idaho Falls   Oct 6  Inland Empire Challenge
10.11Madi Mary19:50.0   ID Idaho Falls   Oct 6  Inland Empire Challenge
11.10Jessica Williams20:03.1 PR   ID Shelley   Oct 18  4A District V-VI Chanmpionships
12.12Amy White20:06.4 PR   ID Shelley   Oct 18  4A District V-VI Chanmpionships
13.10Breanna Bohney20:06.9 PR   ID Bonneville (Idaho Falls)   Oct 18  4A District V-VI Chanmpionships
14.12Megan Reed20:08.4 PR   ID Skyline (ID)   Oct 18  4A District V-VI Chanmpionships
15.12Shakayla Morgan20:13.0 PR   ID Blackfoot   Oct 18  4A District V-VI Chanmpionships
16.11Adria Roberts20:19.8   ID Skyline (ID)   Oct 18  4A District V-VI Chanmpionships
17.12Tanecia Kelley20:25.2 PR   ID Shelley   Oct 18  4A District V-VI Chanmpionships
18.12Neisha Oakey20:31.6 PR   ID Idaho Falls   Oct 18  4A District V-VI Chanmpionships
19.11Madeline Wetsel20:31.9 PR   ID Hillcrest   Oct 18  4A District V-VI Chanmpionships
20.9Kira Andersen20:37.9 PR   ID Shelley   Oct 18  4A District V-VI Chanmpionships
21.10Brinley Chambers20:39.0 PR   ID Skyline (ID)   Oct 18  4A District V-VI Chanmpionships
22.12Elizabeth Harrison20:41.0 PR   ID Skyline (ID)   Oct 18  4A District V-VI Chanmpionships
23.11Madi Andreason20:42.0 PR   ID Idaho Falls   Oct 6  Inland Empire Challenge
24.10Belle Phillip20:48.0 PR   ID Idaho Falls   Oct 6  Inland Empire Challenge
25.11Kristen Thomas20:50.1 PR   ID Blackfoot   Oct 11  Firth Invitational
26.12McKenna Lewis21:00.0   ID Idaho Falls   Oct 6  Inland Empire Challenge
27.9Jenna Moulton21:00.4 PR   ID Shelley   Oct 18  4A District V-VI Chanmpionships
28.11Maren Archibald21:05.0 PR   ID Idaho Falls   Oct 6  Inland Empire Challenge
29.10Clara Benson21:05.6 PR   ID Shelley   Oct 18  4A District V-VI Chanmpionships
30.12Emma Wilson21:06.1   ID Skyline (ID)   Oct 18  4A District V-VI Chanmpionships
31.11Amy Nield21:14.5 PR   ID Shelley   Sep 22  Bob Firman Invitational XC
32.11Ashley Graham21:15.0   ID Hillcrest   Oct 18  4A District V-VI Chanmpionships
33.9Kiran Kawamura21:22.0 PR   ID Idaho Falls   Oct 6  Inland Empire Challenge
9Lindi Wilcox21:22.0 PR   ID Skyline (ID)   Oct 18  4A District V-VI Chanmpionships
35.9Jennie Hinkson21:25.0 PR   ID Idaho Falls   Oct 6  Inland Empire Challenge
36.10Tenleigh Smith21:25.5   ID Blackfoot   Oct 11  Firth Invitational
37.12Kaitlyn Jensen21:27.7 PR   ID Blackfoot   Oct 18  4A District V-VI Chanmpionships
38.11Katelyn Shadley21:32.0 PR   ID Idaho Falls   Oct 6  Inland Empire Challenge
39.11Mariah Cook21:34.9 PR   ID Hillcrest   Oct 18  4A District V-VI Chanmpionships
40.11Daphne Herway21:48.4   ID Idaho Falls   Sep 22  Bob Firman Invitational XC
41.11Anna Rickabaugh21:56.5   ID Shelley   Oct 11  Firth Invitational
42.12Emily Acor21:59.2   ID Hillcrest   Oct 18  4A District V-VI Chanmpionships
43.11Katie Meldrum22:10.2   ID Skyline (ID)   Oct 18  4A District V-VI Chanmpionships
44.11Aliece Andersen22:13.2 PR   ID Shelley   Oct 18  4A District V-VI Chanmpionships
45.9Rachel Barton22:15.7 PR   ID Skyline (ID)   Oct 18  4A District V-VI Chanmpionships
46.9Piper Phillips22:18.3 PR   ID Blackfoot   Oct 11  Firth Invitational
47.9Sarah Despain22:19.4 PR   ID Blackfoot   Oct 11  Firth Invitational
48.10Emily Overmeyer22:26.5   ID Blackfoot   Oct 18  4A District V-VI Chanmpionships
49.10Annika Scott22:28.1 PR   ID Bonneville (Idaho Falls)   Oct 18  4A District V-VI Chanmpionships
50.9Kylie Hunter22:34.0 PR   ID Idaho Falls   Oct 4  Bob Conley Invitational
51.10Sydney Crumley22:36.3   ID Blackfoot   Oct 18  4A District V-VI Chanmpionships
52.11Aubree Dickinson22:36.4 PR   ID Shelley   Oct 11  Firth Invitational
53.11Lauren Gyles22:38.4   ID Idaho Falls   Oct 18  4A District V-VI Chanmpionships
54.11Natalie Thompson22:41.6 PR   ID Hillcrest   Oct 18  4A District V-VI Chanmpionships
55.11Talea Murdoch22:54.1 PR   ID Shelley   Sep 22  Bob Firman Invitational XC
56.11MaKay Drollinger22:55.0 PR   ID Shelley   Oct 18  4A District V-VI Chanmpionships
57.-Kaniah Jorgenson23:01.1 PR   ID Blackfoot   Oct 18  4A District V-VI Chanmpionships
58.11Ahna Yancey23:02.4   ID Blackfoot   Oct 11  Firth Invitational
59.11Kaleigh Pickett23:03.1 PR   ID Hillcrest   Oct 18  4A District V-VI Chanmpionships
60.10Rilee Sweet23:07.6 PR   ID Bonneville (Idaho Falls)   Oct 18  4A District V-VI Chanmpionships
61.12Savannah Russell23:13.3 PR   ID Hillcrest   Oct 18  4A District V-VI Chanmpionships
62.11Jamie Crandall23:20.2   ID Shelley   Sep 12  Canyon Ridge Run
63.10Lacey Evans23:20.4 PR   ID Blackfoot   Oct 11  Firth Invitational
64.12Natalie Anderson23:21.1 PR   ID Hillcrest   Oct 18  4A District V-VI Chanmpionships
65.10Abby Despain23:36.8   ID Blackfoot   Oct 18  4A District V-VI Chanmpionships
66.9Gracie Pettingill23:49.5 PR   ID Shelley   Oct 18  4A District V-VI Chanmpionships
67.12Carlee Pugmire23:50.4   ID Blackfoot   Sep 20  Snake River Invitational
68.11Hallie Taylor23:52.1   ID Skyline (ID)   Oct 18  4A District V-VI Chanmpionships
69.11Jessica King23:56.8 PR   ID Bonneville (Idaho Falls)   Oct 18  4A District V-VI Chanmpionships
70.10Madison Judy23:58.5 PR   ID Shelley   Sep 22  Bob Firman Invitational XC
71.9Erin Walsh24:04.4 PR   ID Skyline (ID)   Sep 28  Rob Campbell Invitational
72.10Maci Wilkerson24:12.5   ID Idaho Falls   Oct 4  Bob Conley Invitational
73.11Mariell Dopp24:18.7   ID Bonneville (Idaho Falls)   Oct 18  4A District V-VI Chanmpionships
74.12Zoe Scott24:19.8   ID Bonneville (Idaho Falls)   Oct 18  4A District V-VI Chanmpionships
75.11Peyten Roberts24:20.3 PR   ID Idaho Falls   Oct 18  4A District V-VI Chanmpionships
76.10Kenya Dennert24:38.4   ID Skyline (ID)   Oct 18  4A District V-VI Chanmpionships
77.9Prairie Caldwell24:38.7 PR   ID Blackfoot   Oct 11  Firth Invitational
78.12Lazai Koontz24:40.2   ID Hillcrest   Sep 1  2018 Cardinal Classic
79.12Gabby Blad24:48.9 PR   ID Bonneville (Idaho Falls)   Oct 18  4A District V-VI Chanmpionships
80.11Natalie Klepich24:55.5 PR   ID Bonneville (Idaho Falls)   Oct 18  4A District V-VI Chanmpionships
81.10Emily Vanmittendorp25:04.3 PR   ID Bonneville (Idaho Falls)   Oct 18  4A District V-VI Chanmpionships
82.11Gracie Anderson25:10.0 PR   ID Blackfoot   Oct 11  Firth Invitational
83.9Alexis Burton25:19.2 PR   ID Idaho Falls   Oct 4  Bob Conley Invitational
84.11Katie Saxton25:20.1 PR   ID Bonneville (Idaho Falls)   Oct 18  4A District V-VI Chanmpionships
85.11Taylor Webb25:36.0 PR   ID Blackfoot   Oct 11  Firth Invitational
86.11Bailey Bryan25:41.0 PR   ID Hillcrest   Oct 18  4A District V-VI Chanmpionships
87.10Kallie Payne25:51.3 PR   ID Skyline (ID)   Oct 10  Idaho Falls City/County
88.9Emma Jackson25:58.6 PR   ID Blackfoot   Oct 18  4A District V-VI Chanmpionships
89.-Hana Homola26:02.7 PR   ID Hillcrest   Oct 18  4A District V-VI Chanmpionships
90.11Josie Williams26:04.6   ID Blackfoot   Aug 24  Bronco Classic/$30 Girls, $30 Boys
91.9Caroline Conley26:08.0 PR   ID Idaho Falls   Sep 20  Snake River Invitational
92.9Jesika Maddock26:08.3 PR   ID Idaho Falls   Oct 4  Bob Conley Invitational
93.9Sydney McBride26:20.2 PR   ID Blackfoot   Oct 11  Firth Invitational
94.11Julia Womack26:23.2 PR   ID Hillcrest   Oct 18  4A District V-VI Chanmpionships
95.10Kaylyn Jacobson26:34.2 PR   ID Bonneville (Idaho Falls)   Oct 18  4A District V-VI Chanmpionships
96.12Heather Hatch26:41.4 PR   ID Bonneville (Idaho Falls)   Oct 18  4A District V-VI Chanmpionships
97.9Chloe Harker26:46.3 PR   ID Idaho Falls   Oct 10  Idaho Falls City/County
98.10Kady Hawkins27:28.3 PR   ID Bonneville (Idaho Falls)   Oct 18  4A District V-VI Chanmpionships
99.11Kayla Overmeyer27:35.2   ID Blackfoot   Sep 7  Tiger/Grizz
100.-Riley Sweet27:51.0 PR   ID Bonneville (Idaho Falls)   Aug 30  The Dam Run - invite