Team Results Management
View Athletic.net Ad Free

Mens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.12Thomas Shilgalis14:11.4 PR   IL Naperville (Central)   Sep 29  Peoria Invitational
2.12Tommy Brady14:22.6 PR   IL Maine South   Sep 29  Peoria Invitational
3.12Rory Cavan14:24.4 PR   IL Glenbard West   Sep 8  First To The Finish Invitational
4.11Ethan Kern14:25.0 PR   IL Elmhurst (York)   Sep 29  Peoria Invitational
5.12Jack Roberts14:26.5 PR   IL Downers Grove (North)   Sep 8  First To The Finish Invitational
6.12Andrew O'Keefe14:29.4 PR   IL Granite City   Sep 29  Peoria Invitational
7.11Josh Methner14:32.2 PR   IL Hersey   Sep 22  Palatine Invitational
8.12Roland Prenzler14:32.5 PR   IL Edwardsville   Sep 29  Peoria Invitational
9.12Eddie Lennon14:33.0 PR   IL Rolling Meadows   Sep 29  Peoria Invitational
10.11Charlie Wetzel14:34.6 PR   IL Normal Community West   Sep 29  Peoria Invitational
11.12Eddie Siuda14:35.5 PR   IL Downers Grove (South)   Sep 29  Peoria Invitational
12.11Dillon Blake14:38.4 PR   IL Mundelein   Sep 15  Woodbridge HS Cross Country Classic
11Daniel Klysh14:38.4 PR   IL Elmhurst (York)   Sep 29  Peoria Invitational
14.12Garrett Dixon14:40.3 PR   IL Monticello   Sep 22  St. Joseph-Ogden Spartan Classic
15.12Jadon Conroy14:40.7 PR   IL Huntley   Sep 29  Peoria Invitational
16.11William Hauenstein14:43.6   IL Wheaton Warrenville South   Oct 20  IHSA 3A Lake Park XC Regional
17.12Mathias Powell14:44.1 PR   IL Mahomet-Seymour   Sep 15  Richard Spring Invitational
18.11Tyler Cushing14:44.8 PR   IL Bolingbrook   Sep 8  First To The Finish Invitational
19.12Sam Rivera14:46.0 PR   IL Whitney Young   Sep 8  First To The Finish Invitational
20.12Nick Doud14:47.7 PR   IL Bloomington   Sep 29  Peoria Invitational
21.11Ian Geisler14:48.0 PR   IL Huntley   Sep 29  Peoria Invitational
22.11Jared Kreis14:48.3 PR   IL Lincoln-Way Central   Sep 8  First To The Finish Invitational
23.12Scott Maison14:48.6 PR   IL Wheaton Warrenville South   Sep 15  Richard Spring Invitational
24.12Ryan Bonfiglio14:49.2 PR   IL Lyons Township   Sep 29  Peoria Invitational
25.11Ben Giblin14:50.4 PR   IL Sandburg   Sep 29  Peoria Invitational
26.11Bob Liking14:50.6 PR   IL St. Charles (East)   Sep 15  Richard Spring Invitational
27.12Will VanAlstine14:51.1 PR   IL O'Fallon   Oct 11  Southwestern Conference Meet
28.11Jack Ehlert14:51.2 PR   IL Lyons Township   Sep 29  Peoria Invitational
29.12Stephen Moody14:51.8   IL Glenbard West   Oct 20  IHSA 3A Lake Park XC Regional
30.11John Norris14:52.2 PR   IL Downers Grove (South)   Sep 29  Peoria Invitational
31.12Christopher Collet14:52.3 PR   IL Seneca   Sep 29  LaSalle County Invitational
32.12Robert St. Clair14:53.2 PR   IL Mundelein   Sep 29  Peoria Invitational
33.12Max Hartmann14:54.6 PR   IL Edwardsville   Sep 29  Peoria Invitational
34.10Colin Hill14:54.8 PR   IL Elmhurst (York)   Sep 29  Peoria Invitational
35.12Bennett Melone14:55.3 PR   IL St. Charles (East)   Sep 15  Richard Spring Invitational
36.11Nathan Schmitt14:55.6 PR   IL Lake Forest   Sep 18  Lake Forest v. Warren
37.11Erik Snell14:56.0 PR   IL Mt. Prospect (Prospect)   Sep 29  Peoria Invitational
38.12Christian Knowlton14:56.2 PR   IL Plainfield (South)   Sep 22  Palatine Invitational
39.12Ryan Kredell14:56.5 PR   IL Geneva   Oct 13  DuKane Conference XC Championships
40.12Sean Maison14:56.9   IL Wheaton Warrenville South   Sep 15  Richard Spring Invitational
41.12Ian Spears14:57.3 PR   IL Maine South   Sep 29  Peoria Invitational
42.11Jacob Kluckhohn14:57.5 PR   IL Wheaton Warrenville South   Sep 15  Richard Spring Invitational
43.11Brett Gardner14:57.6 PR   IL Frankfort (Lincoln-Way East)   Oct 13  Southwest Suburban Conference XC Championship...
44.12Austin Ames14:59.1 PR   IL Charleston   Oct 13  Bulldog Challenge
45.12Ryan Buch14:59.7 PR   IL Hersey   Oct 20  IHSA 3A Hoffman Estates XC Regional
46.11Joey Kasch15:00.1 PR   IL Maine South   Sep 29  Peoria Invitational
47.12Adam Swanson15:00.7 PR   IL Dundee-Crown   Sep 8  First To The Finish Invitational
48.11David Zeller15:01.7 PR   IL Wheaton Warrenville South   Sep 15  Richard Spring Invitational
49.11Jack Pifer15:02.7 PR   IL Edwardsville   Sep 29  Peoria Invitational
50.12Collin Grady15:03.4 PR   IL Dixon   Oct 20  IHSA 2A Belvidere North XC Regional
51.11Will Giblin15:03.5 PR   IL Sandburg   Sep 29  Peoria Invitational
52.12Michael Madiol15:03.9 PR   IL Neuqua Valley   Sep 15  Richard Spring Invitational
53.12Chris Keeley15:04.0   IL Neuqua Valley   Sep 15  Richard Spring Invitational
54.12Connor Zydek15:04.3 PR   IL Wheaton (North)   Sep 15  Richard Spring Invitational
55.12Dathan Maton15:04.9 PR   IL Chatham (Glenwood)   Sep 15  Richard Spring Invitational
56.11Aidan King15:05.1 PR   IL St. Charles (East)   Sep 15  Richard Spring Invitational
57.11John Heneghan15:05.4 PR   IL Downers Grove (South)   Sep 29  Peoria Invitational
58.11Graham Turk15:05.5 PR   IL Chatham (Glenwood)   Sep 29  Peoria Invitational
59.12Nicholas Trattner15:06.2 PR   IL Naperville (North)   Sep 15  Richard Spring Invitational
60.11Negus Bogard15:06.5 PR   IL Robinson   Sep 15  Richard Spring Invitational
61.11Eli Ward15:06.7 PR   IL Waterloo   Sep 29  Peoria Invitational
62.12Noah Friske15:06.8 PR   IL Rockford (East)   Sep 29  Peoria Invitational
63.12James Weigel15:07.2 PR   IL Downers Grove (South)   Sep 29  Peoria Invitational
64.11Guillermo Ibarra15:07.3 PR   IL J. Sterling Morton Township   Sep 8  First To The Finish Invitational
65.11Sam Rodriguez15:07.4 PR   IL Sandburg   Sep 29  Peoria Invitational
66.11Luke Wentz15:07.5 PR   IL Oswego (East)   Sep 8  First To The Finish Invitational
67.10Jocqael Thorpe15:07.7 PR   IL Lyons Township   Sep 29  Peoria Invitational
68.12Nico Calderon15:08.9 PR   IL Sandburg   Sep 29  Peoria Invitational
69.11Max Peterson15:09.3 PR   IL Evanston (Twp.)   Sep 8  First To The Finish Invitational
12Drew Dilcher15:09.3 PR   IL Lyons Township   Sep 29  Peoria Invitational
71.12Brody Blackwell15:09.6 PR   IL Pekin   Sep 29  Peoria Invitational
72.11Heriberto Alvarez15:09.8 PR   IL Oswego (East)   Sep 8  First To The Finish Invitational
73.12George Willer15:10.1 PR   IL Downers Grove (South)   Sep 29  Peoria Invitational
74.10Sawyer Madell15:10.7 PR   IL Lyons Township   Sep 29  Peoria Invitational
75.11Will Kelly15:11.1 PR   IL Glenview (Glenbrook South)   Sep 29  Peoria Invitational
76.12Matt Moravec15:11.4   IL Downers Grove (North)   Oct 3  Naperville Twilight Invitational
77.12Jose Reyes15:11.5 PR   IL Highland Park   Oct 13  Central Suburban League XC Championships
78.11Max Svienty15:11.9 PR   IL Hersey   Sep 22  Palatine Invitational
79.12Drey Maton15:12.2 PR   IL Chatham (Glenwood)   Sep 29  Peoria Invitational
80.12Matt Kusak15:12.5   IL Hinsdale (Central)   Sep 22  Palatine Invitational
81.11Leland Sumer15:12.8 PR   IL Tremont   Sep 22  St. Joseph-Ogden Spartan Classic
82.12James McDonald15:12.9 PR   IL Vernon Hills   Oct 13  Central Suburban League XC Championships
83.11Ben Rosa15:14.0 PR   IL Lake Forest   Sep 18  Lake Forest v. Warren
84.10Stephen Barretto15:14.3 PR   IL Rolling Meadows   Sep 29  Peoria Invitational
85.11Dawson Smith15:15.0   IL Rock Falls   Sep 26  Matt Walter Invitational
12Jesus Nava15:15.0 PR   IL Aurora (East)   Sep 29  Peoria Invitational
11Jared Peaslee15:15.0 PR   IL Wheaton Warrenville South   Oct 20  IHSA 3A Lake Park XC Regional
88.12Will O'Brien15:15.3   IL Glenbard West   Oct 20  IHSA 3A Lake Park XC Regional
89.10Aryan Lalwani15:15.5 PR   IL Urbana (University)   Sep 22  St. Joseph-Ogden Spartan Classic
90.9Fiker Rosen15:15.6 PR   IL Quincy   Sep 15  Richard Spring Invitational
10Nick Edwards15:15.6 PR   IL O'Fallon   Oct 11  Southwestern Conference Meet
92.11Will Ray15:15.9 PR   IL O'Fallon   Oct 11  Southwestern Conference Meet
93.12Mark Lemke15:16.3 PR   IL Algonquin (Jacobs)   Sep 29  Peoria Invitational
12Brendan Krell15:16.3 PR   IL O'Fallon   Oct 11  Southwestern Conference Meet
95.12Lucas Janikowski15:16.4 PR   IL Dundee-Crown   Sep 22  Palatine Invitational
96.11Carter Schorr15:16.8 PR   IL Mundelein   Sep 15  Woodbridge HS Cross Country Classic
97.12Jackson McClure15:16.9 PR   IL Normal University   Sep 29  Peoria Invitational
98.11Aidan Donohue15:17.1 PR   IL DeKalb   Sep 8  First To The Finish Invitational
12Charlie Nevins15:17.1   IL Whitney Young   Sep 8  First To The Finish Invitational
11Anthony Zangler15:17.1 PR   IL Marmion Academy   Oct 13  Chicago Catholic League XC Championships

Womens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.11Katelynne Hart16:08.2 PR   IL Glenbard West   Oct 20  IHSA 3A Lake Park XC Regional
2.9Katrina Schlenker16:42.6 PR   IL Batavia   Sep 8  First To The Finish Invitational
3.10Molly FitzPatrick16:44.6 PR   IL Barrington   Sep 8  First To The Finish Invitational
4.10Alice Abbott16:47.1 PR   IL St. Charles (East)   Sep 15  Richard Spring Invitational
5.10Samantha Poglitsch16:53.8 PR   IL Wheaton Warrenville South   Sep 15  Richard Spring Invitational
6.9Aly Negovetich16:58.2 PR   IL Fox Lake (Grant)   Sep 15  Richard Spring Invitational
7.12Alex Morris16:58.7   IL Naperville (North)   Oct 3  Naperville Twilight Invitational
8.12Katie Hohe17:00.6 PR   IL Glenbard West   Sep 15  Richard Spring Invitational
12Aspen Gordon17:00.6 PR   IL Morton   Sep 29  Peoria Invitational
10.9Lianna Surtz17:02.6 PR   IL Rosary   Sep 15  Richard Spring Invitational
11.10Brooke Stromsland17:02.9 PR   IL Lakes Community   Sep 29  Peoria Invitational
12.10Helena Kleronomos17:04.1 PR   IL Yorkville   Sep 8  First To The Finish Invitational
13.11Brenna Cohoon17:05.4 PR   IL Downers Grove (South)   Oct 13  West Suburban Gold Conference Championships
14.12Emily Eberhart17:07.6 PR    Yorkville Endurance   Jul 27  Detweiller at Dark
15.10Anne Marie Jordan17:07.8 PR   IL Palatine   Sep 15  Richard Spring Invitational
16.12Emma Argo17:08.0 PR   IL Eureka   Oct 20  IHSA 1A Farmington XC Regional
17.11Kate Jortberg17:10.1   IL Glenview (Glenbrook South)   Sep 29  Peoria Invitational
18.11Kailey Fox17:12.3 PR   IL Yorkville   Oct 20  IHSA 3A Normal XC Regional
19.11Abby Korak17:14.7 PR   IL Edwardsville   Oct 11  Southwestern Conference Meet
20.12Jenna Schwartz17:16.6   IL Waterloo   Sep 29  Peoria Invitational
21.11Fatima Giron17:18.0 PR   IL Round Lake   Sep 29  Pat Savage Invitational
22.9Brielle Rochester17:18.5 PR   IL Libertyville   Sep 8  First To The Finish Invitational
23.12Katherine Olsen17:21.2 PR   IL DeKalb   Sep 8  First To The Finish Invitational
24.11Mackenzie Aldridge17:25.8 PR   IL Crystal Lake (South)   Sep 29  Peoria Invitational
25.12Isabelle Christians...17:26.2 PR    Oswego D-Squad   Jul 27  Detweiller at Dark
26.11Mckenna Revord17:26.6   IL Hinsdale (Central)   Sep 15  Richard Spring Invitational
27.12Olivia Borowiak17:27.4 PR    Yorkville Endurance   Jul 27  Detweiller at Dark
28.12Juliana Stogsdill17:28.1   IL Plainfield (North)   Sep 29  Peoria Invitational
29.10Kate Dickman17:28.6 PR   IL Lyons Township   Sep 22  Palatine Invitational
30.12Vivian Van Eck17:30.7   IL Minooka   Sep 8  First To The Finish Invitational
31.10Campbell Petersen17:32.0 PR   IL Naperville (North)   Sep 8  First To The Finish Invitational
32.9Rachel Price17:33.1 PR   IL St. Charles (North)   Sep 15  Richard Spring Invitational
33.12Melissa Weidner17:33.4 PR   IL Downers Grove (South)   Oct 13  West Suburban Gold Conference Championships
34.9Naomi Ruff17:34.2 PR   IL South Elgin   Oct 20  IHSA 3A Hampshire XC Regional
35.11Amelia McLain17:34.3 PR   IL Benton   Sep 29  Peoria Invitational
36.11Erin Reidy17:34.6 PR   IL Downers Grove (South)   Sep 21  Naperville Girls XC Invitational
37.12Laurel Moneysmith17:35.4 PR   IL Wheaton Warrenville South   Sep 15  Richard Spring Invitational
38.12Sophia McDonnell17:35.6   IL Geneva   Oct 13  DuKane Conference XC Championships
39.12Alyssa McPike17:36.2 PR   IL Monticello   Sep 22  St. Joseph-Ogden Spartan Classic
40.10Ella Bittner17:36.5 PR   IL Normal University   Sep 29  Peoria Invitational
41.9Ava Parekh17:37.1 PR   IL Chicago (Latin)   Sep 8  First To The Finish Invitational
42.12Ella Behrens17:37.5 PR   IL Whitney Young   Oct 20  IHSA 3A Jones College Prep XC Regional
43.10Audrey Mendrys17:38.9 PR   IL Naperville (North)   Sep 8  First To The Finish Invitational
44.11Bridget Forbes17:39.2 PR   IL Winnetka (New Trier)   Oct 13  Central Suburban League XC Championships
45.10Mariam Slimane17:39.5 PR   IL Roselle (Lake Park)   Sep 15  Richard Spring Invitational
46.9Lucy Westlake17:40.2 PR   IL Naperville (North)   Sep 8  First To The Finish Invitational
47.12Kendall Roberts17:40.3 PR   IL Lincolnshire (Stevenson)   Sep 15  Richard Spring Invitational
48.12Emily Burns17:41.3 PR   IL Lake Zurich   Sep 29  St. Charles North Invitational
49.12Maddie Miller17:41.6 PR   IL Edwardsville   Sep 29  Peoria Invitational
12Sarah May17:41.6   IL Elmhurst (York)   Oct 20  IHSA 3A Lake Park XC Regional
51.9Madison Zarembski17:42.3 PR   IL Oswego (East)   Sep 15  Richard Spring Invitational
52.12Julia O'Grady17:43.3 PR   IL Mt. Prospect (Prospect)   Sep 29  Peoria Invitational
53.10Grace Dorrance17:43.5 PR   IL St. Charles (North)   Sep 15  Richard Spring Invitational
54.10Natalie Sandlow17:44.8   IL Glenbrook North   Sep 29  Peoria Invitational
55.11Gianna Sagona17:45.0   IL Belvidere (North)   Oct 20  IHSA 2A Belvidere North XC Regional
56.11Alyssa Norris17:45.2 PR   IL Barrington   Sep 22  Palatine Invitational
57.10Maggie Gamboa17:45.8 PR   IL Naperville (North)   Oct 13  DuPage Valley Conference XC Championships
58.10Lydia Roller17:46.3 PR   IL Staunton   Oct 20  IHSA 1A Carlinville XC Regional
59.11Madison Diercks17:47.9   IL Belvidere (North)   Sep 8  First To The Finish Invitational
60.10Marianne Mihas17:48.1   IL Chicago (Latin)   Oct 11  Independent School League Championship
61.11Mia Gianfrancesco17:48.5   IL Batavia   Sep 22  Bartlett Flyin' Hawk Invitational
62.11Abby Lopez17:49.1   IL Argo Community   Oct 20  IHSA 3A Hinsdale Central XC Regional
63.11Ailey Mitchell17:49.2   IL Shelbyville   Sep 22  St. Joseph-Ogden Spartan Classic
64.12Paige Arseneau17:49.7 PR   IL Pekin   Sep 29  Peoria Invitational
65.12Megan Driscoll17:50.3   IL Naperville (North)   Sep 21  Naperville Girls XC Invitational
66.10Karlie Hey17:51.0   IL Sterling (Newman Central Catholic)   Oct 20  IHSA 1A Rock Falls XC Regional
67.12Marissa Valentini17:51.6   IL Mt. Prospect (Prospect)   Sep 29  Peoria Invitational
68.9Becca Corbett17:52.1 PR   IL Oswego   Sep 22  Palatine Invitational
69.12Meagan Moreno17:52.3 PR   IL Morton   Sep 29  Peoria Invitational
70.10Caroline Bachert17:53.3   IL Tolono (Unity)   Sep 22  St. Joseph-Ogden Spartan Classic
71.11Fran Hendrickson17:53.6   IL Champaign (St. Thomas More)   Sep 15  Richard Spring Invitational
72.9Olivia Hartke17:53.7 PR   IL Normal Community   Sep 29  Peoria Invitational
73.12Alicia Repka17:53.8 PR    Hononegah High School   Jul 27  Detweiller at Dark
12Claire Hill17:53.8   IL Naperville (North)   Sep 8  First To The Finish Invitational
75.12Christina Pierini17:53.9 PR   IL Wheeling   Sep 29  Peoria Invitational
76.10Ella Hale17:54.6 PR   IL Oswego   Sep 22  Palatine Invitational
77.12Jenna Baltes17:55.5 PR   IL Mt. Prospect (Prospect)   Sep 29  Peoria Invitational
78.12Olivia Beckwith17:55.7 PR   IL Crystal Lake (South)   Sep 29  Peoria Invitational
79.12Lydia Kurfman17:56.2   IL Quincy   Sep 15  Richard Spring Invitational
80.10Annika Erickson17:56.8 PR   IL Mt. Prospect (Prospect)   Sep 29  Peoria Invitational
81.11Payne Turney17:57.0   IL Clinton   Oct 20  IHSA 1A Farmington XC Regional
82.11Kaitlyn Nenninger17:57.1   IL Wheaton Warrenville South   Sep 15  Richard Spring Invitational
83.12Abigail Osterlund17:58.0 PR   IL Evanston (Twp.)   Oct 13  Central Suburban League XC Championships
84.11Julia Dames17:58.6   IL Minooka   Sep 8  First To The Finish Invitational
85.12Kate Lechowicz17:58.7 PR   IL Palatine   Sep 15  Richard Spring Invitational
86.10Mackie Madix17:59.0 PR   IL Normal University   Sep 29  Peoria Invitational
87.12Katelyn Robbins17:59.2   IL Liberty   Oct 13  Peoria Heights Patriot Invitational
88.10Sara Klemm17:59.4   IL Yorkville   Sep 8  First To The Finish Invitational
89.11Lizzy Freidinger17:59.7 PR   IL Tremont   Oct 20  IHSA 1A Farmington XC Regional
90.12Becky Versaskas17:59.9   IL Downers Grove (South)   Sep 8  First To The Finish Invitational
91.12Marta Kogucki18:00.0   IL Lyons Township   Sep 15  Minooka Flight Invitational
92.9Elisabeth Kania18:00.5 PR   IL Algonquin (Jacobs)   Sep 29  Peoria Invitational
93.9Audrey Jenkins18:00.8 PR   IL Seneca   Sep 29  LaSalle County Invitational
94.10Hailey Simmons18:00.9   IL Yorkville   Oct 20  IHSA 3A Normal XC Regional
95.12Victoria Palma18:01.2   IL Willowbrook   Oct 20  IHSA 3A Lake Park XC Regional
96.11Kennedy Warden18:02.5   IL Downers Grove (South)   Sep 8  First To The Finish Invitational
97.10Morgan Dieschbourg18:03.1 PR   IL Cary-Grove   Sep 22  Palatine Invitational
98.12Hannah Stuart18:03.4 PR   IL Edwardsville   Sep 29  Peoria Invitational
99.11Alyson Doherty18:03.9 PR   IL Algonquin (Jacobs)   Sep 29  Peoria Invitational
10Natalia Martino18:03.9 PR   IL Winnebago   Sep 29  Freeport Pretzel Invitational