in partnership with
Illinois
3 Miles
Cross Country
Bests
(Teams)
(Athletes)
(Meets)
(Meet Simulation)
{{appC.custom.distance}}
&
{{appC.custom.distance2}}
{{appC.params.custDesc}}
-
Filtered to teams in
this division
.
Level
{{item.name}}
Location
{{item.depth>=2?' ':''}}{{item.depth>=3?' ':''}}{{item.depth>=4?' ':''}}{{item.name}}
{{appC.params.level<=4?'League':(appC.params.level==8?'Conf':'Org')}}
{{item.depth>=2?' ':''}}{{item.depth>=3?' ':''}}{{item.depth>=4?' ':''}}{{item.name}}
Distance
{{item.name}} - {{item.count| number:0}} Results
{{item.name}} - {{item.count| number:0}} Results
NXV Region
-- All --
{{item.name}}
Add a 2nd Distance
Remove 2nd Distance
{{item.name}} - {{item.count| number:0}} Results
{{item.name}} - {{item.count| number:0}} Results
Season
Indoor Track
Outdoor Track
Cross Country
{{season.season%10000}}
Season
All Time Bests
{{season}}
Filter by Age/Grade
Restrict
Highlighter
{{(appC.data.tree && appC.data.tree.length>1) ? 'Make a Custom List' : 'Custom...'}}
Make a custom rankings list with:
{{team.name}}
Edit this List
All
Validated
Add a 2nd Distance
Remove 2nd Distance
{{item.name}} - {{item.count| number:0}} Results
{{item.name}} - {{item.count| number:0}} Results
Filter
ing
by
Grade:
{{grade.Grade}}
|
Filter
ing
by
Age:
{{age.Age}}
|
* Age on December 31st, {{appC.params.season}}.
Apply Filter
Update Filter
Remove
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
View Hypothetical Meet
View Hypothetical Meet
View Simulated Team Scores
Men
Women
Teams
Athletes
Meets
Compare Athletes
Log in to Compare
Select Athletes to Compare...
Age
Grade
Athlete
Time
ST
Team
Date
Meet
1.
17
12
Thomas Shilgalis
14:11.4
PR
IL
Naperville (Central)
Sep 29
Peoria Invitational
2.
11
Joshua Methner
14:11.5
IL
Arlington Heights (Hersey)
Nov 3
IHSA 3A State XC Championships
3.
18
12
Tom Brady
14:17.4
PR
IL
Park Ridge (Maine South)
Nov 3
IHSA 3A State XC Championships
4.
12
Rory Cavan
14:24.4
PR
IL
Glen Ellyn (Glenbard West)
Sep 8
First To The Finish Invitational
5.
17
12
Samuel Rivera
14:24.9
PR
IL
Chicago (Whitney Young)
Nov 3
IHSA 3A State XC Championships
6.
11
Ethan Kern
14:25.0
PR
IL
Elmhurst (York)
Sep 29
Peoria Invitational
7.
12
Jack Roberts
14:26.5
PR
IL
Downers Grove (North)
Sep 8
First To The Finish Invitational
8.
12
Andrew O'Keefe
14:29.4
PR
IL
Granite City
Sep 29
Peoria Invitational
9.
11
Tyler Cushing
14:30.1
IL
Bolingbrook
Oct 27
IHSA 3A Marist XC Sectional
10.
12
Stephen Moody
14:30.5
PR
IL
Glen Ellyn (Glenbard West)
Nov 3
IHSA 3A State XC Championships
11.
11
Billy Hauenstein
14:30.9
PR
IL
Wheaton (W. Warrenville South)
Nov 3
IHSA 3A State XC Championships
11
Charlie Wetzel
14:30.9
PR
IL
Normal (Community West)
Nov 3
IHSA 3A State XC Championships
13.
12
Mathias Powell
14:31.8
PR
IL
Mahomet (M.-Seymour)
Nov 3
IHSA 2A State XC Championships
14.
18
12
Roland Prenzler
14:32.5
PR
IL
Edwardsville (H.S.)
Sep 29
Peoria Invitational
15.
12
Eddie Lennon
14:33.0
PR
IL
Rolling Meadows
Sep 29
Peoria Invitational
16.
12
Edwin Siuda
14:35.5
PR
IL
Downers Grove (South)
Sep 29
Peoria Invitational
17.
12
Christian Knowlton
14:36.0
PR
IL
Plainfield (South)
Oct 27
IHSA 3A Marist XC Sectional
18.
11
Dillon Blake
14:38.4
IL
Mundelein
Sep 15
38th Annual Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
11
Daniel Klysh
14:38.4
IL
Elmhurst (York)
Sep 29
Peoria Invitational
20.
11
Guillermo Ibarra
14:38.8
IL
Berwyn-Cicero (Morton)
Oct 27
IHSA 3A Marist XC Sectional
21.
12
Matt Moravec
14:40.0
PR
IL
Downers Grove (North)
Oct 27
IHSA 3A Marist XC Sectional
22.
12
Garrett Dixon
14:40.3
PR
IL
Monticello
Sep 22
St. Joseph-Ogden Spartan Classic
23.
12
Scott Maison
14:40.6
PR
IL
Wheaton (W. Warrenville South)
Nov 3
IHSA 3A State XC Championships
24.
18
12
Jadon Conroy
14:40.7
PR
IL
Huntley
Sep 29
Peoria Invitational
25.
17
11
Brett Gardner
14:42.4
IL
Frankfort (Lincoln-Way East)
Nov 3
IHSA 3A State XC Championships
26.
11
Jacob Kluckhohn
14:43.9
PR
IL
Wheaton (W. Warrenville South)
Nov 3
IHSA 3A State XC Championships
27.
17
11
Ian Geisler
14:44.8
IL
Huntley
Nov 3
IHSA 3A State XC Championships
28.
17
12
Christopher Collet
14:45.3
PR
IL
Seneca
Nov 3
IHSA 1A State XC Championships
12
Max Hartmann
14:45.3
PR
IL
Edwardsville (H.S.)
Nov 3
IHSA 3A State XC Championships
30.
12
Michael Madiol
14:45.9
PR
IL
Naperville (Neuqua Valley)
Nov 3
IHSA 3A State XC Championships
31.
12
Ryan Buch
14:46.0
PR
IL
Arlington Heights (Hersey)
Oct 27
IHSA 3A Hoffman Estates XC Sectional
32.
11
Max Svienty
14:46.1
PR
IL
Arlington Heights (Hersey)
Nov 3
IHSA 3A State XC Championships
33.
11
Richie Jacobo
14:47.4
PR
IL
Palatine (H.S.)
Oct 27
IHSA 3A Hoffman Estates XC Sectional
34.
12
Nick Doud
14:47.7
PR
IL
Bloomington
Sep 29
Peoria Invitational
35.
12
Chris Keeley
14:47.9
PR
IL
Naperville (Neuqua Valley)
Nov 3
IHSA 3A State XC Championships
36.
11
Nathan Schmitt
14:48.0
IL
Lake Forest (H.S.)
Nov 3
IHSA 2A State XC Championships
37.
17
11
Jared Kreis
14:48.3
IL
New Lenox (Lincoln-Way Central)
Sep 8
First To The Finish Invitational
38.
17
12
Ryan Kredell
14:48.4
PR
IL
Geneva
Nov 3
IHSA 3A State XC Championships
39.
12
Ryan Bonfiglio
14:49.2
PR
IL
LaGrange (Lyons)
Sep 29
Peoria Invitational
40.
11
Ben Giblin
14:50.4
IL
Orland Park (Sandburg)
Sep 29
Peoria Invitational
12
Bennett Melone
14:50.4
PR
IL
St. Charles (East)
Nov 3
IHSA 3A State XC Championships
42.
16
11
Bob Liking
14:50.6
IL
St. Charles (East)
Sep 15
Richard Spring Invitational
17
11
Aidan King
14:50.6
IL
St. Charles (East)
Nov 3
IHSA 3A State XC Championships
44.
10
Nicolas Dovalovsky
14:50.9
IL
Naperville (Neuqua Valley)
Nov 3
IHSA 3A State XC Championships
45.
12
Will VanAlstine
14:51.1
PR
IL
O'Fallon (H.S.)
Oct 11
Southwestern Conference Meet
46.
11
Jack Ehlert
14:51.2
IL
LaGrange (Lyons)
Sep 29
Peoria Invitational
47.
12
Charlie Nevins
14:52.0
IL
Chicago (Whitney Young)
Nov 3
IHSA 3A State XC Championships
48.
11
Will Gordon
14:52.1
IL
Libertyville
Oct 27
IHSA 3A Hoffman Estates XC Sectional
49.
11
John Norris
14:52.2
PR
IL
Downers Grove (South)
Sep 29
Peoria Invitational
50.
12
Robert St. Clair
14:53.2
PR
IL
Mundelein
Sep 29
Peoria Invitational
51.
16
11
Anthony Farmer
14:53.4
IL
Burlington (Central)
Nov 3
IHSA 2A State XC Championships
52.
15
10
Colin Hill
14:53.7
PR
IL
Elmhurst (York)
Nov 3
IHSA 3A State XC Championships
53.
11
Charlie Smith
14:54.6
IL
Antioch
Nov 3
IHSA 2A State XC Championships
54.
12
Timmy Wade
14:55.0
PR
IL
Plainfield (South)
Nov 3
IHSA 3A State XC Championships
55.
17
11
Patrick Furlong
14:55.3
PR
IL
Barrington
Oct 27
IHSA 3A Hoffman Estates XC Sectional
56.
12
Matt Kusak
14:55.8
PR
IL
Hinsdale (Central)
Nov 3
IHSA 3A State XC Championships
57.
11
Erik Snell
14:56.0
PR
IL
Mt. Prospect (Prospect)
Sep 29
Peoria Invitational
17
11
Jake Allen
14:56.0
IL
Naperville (North)
Nov 3
IHSA 3A State XC Championships
59.
17
11
Max Peterson
14:56.4
PR
IL
Evanston (Twp.)
Nov 3
IHSA 3A State XC Championships
60.
12
Sean Maison
14:56.9
IL
Wheaton (W. Warrenville South)
Sep 15
Richard Spring Invitational
61.
12
Ian Spears
14:57.3
PR
IL
Park Ridge (Maine South)
Sep 29
Peoria Invitational
10
Jack Gilboy
14:57.3
IL
Lake Zurich
Nov 3
IHSA 3A State XC Championships
63.
10
Jake Myers
14:58.2
IL
Lake Zurich
Oct 27
IHSA 3A Hoffman Estates XC Sectional
64.
12
Tyler Polak
14:58.9
PR
IL
Wheeling
Oct 27
IHSA 3A Hoffman Estates XC Sectional
65.
12
Austin Ames
14:59.1
PR
IL
Charleston
Oct 13
Bulldog Challenge
14
9
Micah Wilson
14:59.1
IL
St. Charles (East)
Nov 3
IHSA 3A State XC Championships
67.
11
Luke Wentz
14:59.6
IL
Oswego (East)
Nov 3
IHSA 3A State XC Championships
68.
11
Joey Kasch
14:59.8
IL
Park Ridge (Maine South)
Nov 3
IHSA 3A State XC Championships
69.
11
Will Ray
15:00.0
PR
IL
O'Fallon (H.S.)
Nov 3
IHSA 3A State XC Championships
70.
11
John Heneghan
15:00.2
PR
IL
Downers Grove (South)
Oct 27
IHSA 3A Marist XC Sectional
71.
11
Thomas Leonard
15:00.6
PR
IL
Chicago (Marist)
Oct 27
IHSA 3A Marist XC Sectional
12
Marc Schelli
15:00.6
PR
IL
Lockport (Twp.)
Nov 3
IHSA 3A State XC Championships
73.
12
Adam Swanson
15:00.7
PR
IL
Carpentersville (Dundee-Crown)
Sep 8
First To The Finish Invitational
74.
10
Piyush Mekla
15:01.1
PR
IL
Hinsdale (Central)
Nov 3
IHSA 3A State XC Championships
12
Greg Van Hollen
15:01.1
PR
IL
Barrington
Nov 3
IHSA 3A State XC Championships
76.
11
10
Owen Hays
15:01.4
IL
LaGrange (Lyons)
Oct 27
IHSA 3A Marist XC Sectional
12
Michael O'Connor
15:01.4
PR
IL
Naperville (Neuqua Valley)
Nov 3
IHSA 3A State XC Championships
78.
11
David Zeller
15:01.7
IL
Wheaton (W. Warrenville South)
Sep 15
Richard Spring Invitational
79.
12
Casmir Cozzi
15:02.2
PR
IL
Mascoutah
Nov 3
IHSA 2A State XC Championships
80.
12
Zach Albrecht
15:02.6
IL
Algonquin (Jacobs)
Oct 27
IHSA 3A Hoffman Estates XC Sectional
81.
11
Jack Pifer
15:02.7
IL
Edwardsville (H.S.)
Sep 29
Peoria Invitational
82.
12
Dathan Maton
15:03.3
PR
IL
Chatham (Glenwood)
Nov 3
IHSA 2A State XC Championships
83.
12
Collin Grady
15:03.4
PR
IL
Dixon
Oct 20
IHSA 2A Belvidere North XC Regional
84.
11
Will Giblin
15:03.5
IL
Orland Park (Sandburg)
Sep 29
Peoria Invitational
85.
10
Ben Calusinski
15:03.6
PR
IL
Geneva
Nov 3
IHSA 3A State XC Championships
86.
17
12
Connor Zydek
15:04.3
PR
IL
Wheaton (North)
Sep 15
Richard Spring Invitational
87.
12
Nick Trattner
15:04.7
PR
IL
Naperville (North)
Nov 3
IHSA 3A State XC Championships
88.
11
Colin Safford
15:05.3
PR
IL
Arlington Heights (Hersey)
Nov 3
IHSA 3A State XC Championships
89.
17
12
Julian Higueros
15:05.4
PR
IL
Chicago (Lane)
Nov 3
IHSA 3A State XC Championships
90.
11
Graham Turk
15:05.5
PR
IL
Chatham (Glenwood)
Sep 29
Peoria Invitational
12
Daniel Chen
15:05.5
IL
Aurora (Illinois Math and Science Academy)
Nov 3
IHSA 2A State XC Championships
92.
16
10
Jason Polydoris
15:05.7
IL
Highland Park
Oct 27
IHSA 3A Hoffman Estates XC Sectional
93.
12
Nicholas Trattner
15:06.2
PR
IL
Naperville (North)
Sep 15
Richard Spring Invitational
11
Negus Bogard
15:06.2
IL
Robinson
Nov 3
IHSA 1A State XC Championships
95.
11
Eli Ward
15:06.7
PR
IL
Waterloo (H.S.)
Sep 29
Peoria Invitational
96.
17
12
Noah Friske
15:06.8
PR
IL
Rockford (East)
Sep 29
Peoria Invitational
11
Maxum Caesar
15:06.8
PR
IL
Cary (C.-Grove)
Oct 27
IHSA 3A Hoffman Estates XC Sectional
11
Daniel Occhipinti
15:06.8
PR
IL
Maple Park (Kaneland)
Nov 3
IHSA 2A State XC Championships
99.
12
James Weigel
15:07.2
PR
IL
Downers Grove (South)
Sep 29
Peoria Invitational
100.
11
Sam Rodriguez
15:07.4
IL
Orland Park (Sandburg)
Sep 29
Peoria Invitational
Log in to embed this report into your website
Log In or Create Free Account to View More Stats
Log In / Create Free Account to View
Top 50 rankings in each category are
free
.
An account provides access to our most powerful features and allows us to keep you informed of new tools.