Team Results Management
View Athletic.net Ad Free

Mens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.12Garrett Dixon14:40.3 PR   IL Monticello   Sep 22  St. Joseph-Ogden Spartan Classic
2.12Christopher Collet14:52.3 PR   IL Seneca   Sep 29  LaSalle County Invitational
3.11Negus Bogard15:06.5 PR   IL Robinson   Sep 15  Richard Spring Invitational
4.11Leland Sumer15:12.8 PR   IL Tremont   Sep 22  St. Joseph-Ogden Spartan Classic
5.11Dawson Smith15:15.0   IL Rock Falls   Sep 26  Matt Walter Invitational
6.10Aryan Lalwani15:15.5 PR   IL Urbana (University)   Sep 22  St. Joseph-Ogden Spartan Classic
7.12Jackson Stewart15:17.5   IL St. Teresa   Sep 22  St. Joseph-Ogden Spartan Classic
8.12Noah Smith15:18.9 PR   IL El Paso-Gridley   Sep 22  St. Joseph-Ogden Spartan Classic
9.12Cameron Woodard15:20.7 PR   IL Tolono (Unity)   Sep 22  St. Joseph-Ogden Spartan Classic
10.10Layton Hall15:24.4 PR   IL Arthur (A.-Lovington)   Sep 22  St. Joseph-Ogden Spartan Classic
11.11Isaiah Ditta15:25.1 PR   IL Clifton (Central)   Sep 22  Herscher Invitational
12.12Aaron Mickelson15:26.5 PR   IL Alleman   Sep 29  Peoria Invitational
13.12Cree Stumpf15:27.0 PR   IL Roxana   Sep 29  Peoria Invitational
14.11Jon Neville15:29.4 PR   IL Stanford (Olympia)   Oct 13  Bulldog Challenge
15.12Shane Yamco15:29.6 PR   IL Riverton   Sep 1  Rochester Invite
16.10Reece Johnson15:30.6 PR   IL Neoga   Sep 22  St. Joseph-Ogden Spartan Classic
17.10Logan Wheeler15:31.2 PR   IL Stanford (Olympia)   Oct 13  Bulldog Challenge
18.12Spencer Mauch15:32.3 PR    Newman Central Catholic   Jul 27  Detweiller at Dark
19.12Corbin Schwable15:34.9 PR   IL Freeburg   Sep 29  Peoria Invitational
20.10Charlie Kistner15:35.1 PR   IL Stanford (Olympia)   Oct 13  Bulldog Challenge
21.12Kort McClellan15:36.9   IL Cumberland   Oct 13  Bulldog Challenge
22.9Anthony Ragland15:38.2 PR   IL Stanford (Olympia)   Oct 13  Bulldog Challenge
23.12Jeremy Snejberg15:38.9 PR   IL Clifton (Central)   Sep 22  Herscher Invitational
24.12Shay Hafner15:39.4 PR   IL Sterling (Newman Central Catholic)   Oct 13  Peoria Heights Patriot Invitational
25.11Noah McIntyre15:39.6   IL Athens   Oct 13  Peoria Heights Patriot Invitational
26.11Elias Bergman15:40.2 PR   IL Chillicothe (Illinois Valley Central)   Sep 29  Elmwood-Brimfield Invitational
27.9Ryder James15:41.0 PR   IL Paxton (P.-Buckley-Loda)   Oct 13  Peoria Heights Patriot Invitational
28.12Kyle Johnson15:41.8 PR   IL Eureka   Sep 29  Elmwood-Brimfield Invitational
10Camden Sadler15:41.8 PR   IL Althoff Catholic   Oct 11  South Seven Conference Meet
30.12Caelin Foley15:43.8 PR   IL Galva-Mid County   Sep 29  Peoria Invitational
31.11Jack Cook15:45.7 PR   IL Eureka   Sep 29  Elmwood-Brimfield Invitational
32.11Colby Johnson15:46.0 PR   IL Deer Creek - Mackinaw   Sep 22  St. Joseph-Ogden Spartan Classic
12Josh Davies15:46.0 PR   IL Pontiac   Sep 29  Peoria Invitational
9Drew Rogers15:46.0 PR   IL Herscher   Oct 4  Kankakee All-Area Championships
35.12Drew Guimond15:47.3 PR   IL Downs (Tri-Valley)   Sep 22  St. Joseph-Ogden Spartan Classic
36.12Isiah McCune15:49.0 PR   IL St. Joseph (Ogden)   Sep 22  St. Joseph-Ogden Spartan Classic
37.10Lucas Hoffman15:49.1 PR   IL Ottawa (Marquette)   Sep 29  LaSalle County Invitational
38.9Asa Smith15:50.5 PR   IL El Paso-Gridley   Sep 22  St. Joseph-Ogden Spartan Classic
39.12Matt Laws15:53.0   IL Rock Falls   Sep 26  Matt Walter Invitational
40.10Jarrett Cox15:53.5 PR   IL Tolono (Unity)   Sep 22  St. Joseph-Ogden Spartan Classic
41.11Braden Moore15:54.4 PR   IL Pleasant Plains   Oct 13  Peoria Heights Patriot Invitational
42.12Steven Melin15:55.5 PR   IL Pleasant Plains   Oct 13  Peoria Heights Patriot Invitational
43.11Isaac Sinn15:55.8 PR   IL Sparta   Oct 11  Southern Illinois River to River Conference X...
44.12Robbie Hess15:57.9 PR   IL Lewistown   Sep 25  Prairieland Conference XC Meet
45.12Bo Halvorsen15:58.8   IL El Paso-Gridley   Sep 22  St. Joseph-Ogden Spartan Classic
46.12Noah Probst15:59.1 PR   IL Teutopolis   Oct 13  Bulldog Challenge
47.12Mason Wills15:59.9   IL Benton   Sep 29  Peoria Invitational
48.10Brian Dust16:01.1 PR   IL St. Anthony   Sep 22  St. Joseph-Ogden Spartan Classic
49.10Tyler Guthrie16:01.7 PR   IL Glen Carbon (Father McGivney Catholic)   Oct 13  Peoria Heights Patriot Invitational
50.11Maverick Wright16:02.2 PR   IL Robinson   Oct 13  Peoria Heights Patriot Invitational
51.11Trevor Swanson16:03.0 PR   IL Clifton (Central)   Oct 4  Kankakee All-Area Championships
52.11Parker Kistner16:03.2 PR   IL Stanford (Olympia)   Oct 13  Bulldog Challenge
53.12Wyatt Baldauf16:03.8 PR   IL Seneca   Sep 29  LaSalle County Invitational
54.9Miles Sheppard16:04.0 PR   IL Hamilton/Warsaw   Sep 29  Tom Oakley Invitational
55.10Luke Sokolowski16:04.8 PR   IL Monticello   Sep 22  St. Joseph-Ogden Spartan Classic
56.11Gabe Martinez16:05.1 PR   IL Bismarck (B.-Henning)   Sep 22  St. Joseph-Ogden Spartan Classic
57.12Griff Inskeep16:08.3 PR   IL Elmwood   Oct 13  Peoria Heights Patriot Invitational
58.9Thomas Harmon16:08.4 PR   IL Elmwood   Oct 13  Peoria Heights Patriot Invitational
59.10Adam Bohm16:08.8 PR   IL Havana   Sep 25  Prairieland Conference XC Meet
60.11Evan Horn16:10.0   IL Williamsville   Sep 22  Springfield Invitational
61.10Luke Hoffmann16:10.1   IL Elmwood   Sep 29  Elmwood-Brimfield Invitational
62.10Morgan Dixon16:10.8 PR   IL Monticello   Sep 22  St. Joseph-Ogden Spartan Classic
63.12Ethan Bright16:10.9 PR   IL Monticello   Sep 22  St. Joseph-Ogden Spartan Classic
64.12Blaine Hesler16:11.6 PR   IL Lawrenceville   Oct 13  Peoria Heights Patriot Invitational
65.10Ethan Schikel16:12.9 PR   IL Pontiac   Sep 29  Peoria Invitational
66.12Devin Tervelt16:14.5 PR   IL Winnebago   Sep 8  First To The Finish Invitational
67.11McKallen Smith16:14.6 PR   IL Freeburg   Sep 29  Peoria Invitational
68.11Joey Sample16:14.8 PR   IL Benton   Sep 29  Peoria Invitational
11Trevor Roy16:14.8 PR   IL Neoga   Oct 13  Bulldog Challenge
12Jacob Brown16:14.8 PR   IL Elmwood   Oct 13  Peoria Heights Patriot Invitational
71.11Zachary Brasel16:14.9 PR   IL Glen Carbon (Father McGivney Catholic)   Oct 13  Peoria Heights Patriot Invitational
72.10Evan Wilkerson16:15.6 PR   IL Freeburg   Sep 29  Peoria Invitational
73.11Blake Sutherland16:17.3 PR   IL Cumberland   Oct 13  Bulldog Challenge
74.9Carter Fairfield16:17.9 PR   IL Stanford (Olympia)   Oct 13  Bulldog Challenge
75.12Ryan Bright16:18.0 PR   IL Monticello   Sep 22  St. Joseph-Ogden Spartan Classic
76.9Owen Dare16:18.2 PR   IL Stanford (Olympia)   Oct 13  Bulldog Challenge
77.11Henry Kraatz16:18.5   IL Urbana (University)   Sep 22  St. Joseph-Ogden Spartan Classic
10Josh Baysore16:18.5 PR   IL Monticello   Sep 22  St. Joseph-Ogden Spartan Classic
79.12Josiah Ratts16:18.6 PR   IL Monticello   Oct 13  Peoria Heights Patriot Invitational
11Jaden Schultz16:18.6 PR   IL Havana   Oct 13  Peoria Heights Patriot Invitational
81.10Alec Pfeffer16:19.5 PR   IL Stanford (Olympia)   Oct 13  Bulldog Challenge
82.10Lucas Lawless16:19.7 PR   IL Stanford (Olympia)   Oct 13  Bulldog Challenge
83.12JD Barrett16:20.2 PR   IL Tuscola   Sep 22  St. Joseph-Ogden Spartan Classic
84.12Andrew Cation16:20.3   IL Farmington   Sep 29  Elmwood-Brimfield Invitational
85.12Liam Oliver16:21.0 PR   IL Pinckneyville   Oct 11  Southern Illinois River to River Conference X...
86.10John Blumeyer16:21.3   IL Deer Creek - Mackinaw   Sep 29  Elmwood-Brimfield Invitational
87.12Matt Gedraitis16:21.4   IL Westmont   Sep 8  First To The Finish Invitational
88.12Luke Brewer16:21.6 PR   IL Bement   Sep 10  Shelbyville Trail Invitational
89.12David Snider16:22.1   IL Havana   Sep 29  Elmwood-Brimfield Invitational
90.11James Goodenow16:22.5 PR   IL Athens   Oct 13  Peoria Heights Patriot Invitational
91.11Gavin Love16:22.6 PR   IL Nashville   Oct 11  Southern Illinois River to River Conference X...
92.10Briar Nevills16:23.4 PR   IL Savanna (West Carroll)   Sep 29  Freeport Pretzel Invitational
93.12Noah Woods16:23.7 PR   IL Tuscola   Sep 22  St. Joseph-Ogden Spartan Classic
12Otis Sanders16:23.7 PR   IL Pleasant Plains   Oct 13  Peoria Heights Patriot Invitational
95.12Keegan Davis16:23.8 PR   IL Monticello   Sep 22  St. Joseph-Ogden Spartan Classic
96.10Brandon Mattsey16:24.2 PR   IL St. Joseph (Ogden)   Oct 13  Peoria Heights Patriot Invitational
97.11Christian Hensley16:24.4 PR   IL Knoxville   Sep 29  Elmwood-Brimfield Invitational
11Ian Clapper16:24.4   IL Champaign (St. Thomas More)   Oct 13  Bulldog Challenge
99.9Cannen Wolf16:24.6 PR   IL Liberty   Sep 22  St. Joseph-Ogden Spartan Classic
100.11Tyler Kibling16:25.2 PR   IL Taylor Ridge (Rockridge)   Oct 13  Peoria Heights Patriot Invitational

Womens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.11Amelia McLain17:34.3 PR   IL Benton   Sep 29  Peoria Invitational
2.12Alyssa McPike17:36.2 PR   IL Monticello   Sep 22  St. Joseph-Ogden Spartan Classic
3.11Ailey Mitchell17:49.2   IL Shelbyville   Sep 22  St. Joseph-Ogden Spartan Classic
4.10Lydia Roller17:50.6   IL Staunton   Oct 6  East Alton Wood River Invitational
5.12Emma Argo17:51.6   IL Eureka   Sep 29  Elmwood-Brimfield Invitational
6.10Caroline Bachert17:53.3   IL Tolono (Unity)   Sep 22  St. Joseph-Ogden Spartan Classic
7.11Fran Hendrickson17:53.6   IL Champaign (St. Thomas More)   Sep 15  Richard Spring Invitational
8.10Karlie Hey17:54.8   IL Sterling (Newman Central Catholic)   Oct 13  Peoria Heights Patriot Invitational
9.12Katelyn Robbins17:59.2   IL Liberty   Oct 13  Peoria Heights Patriot Invitational
10.9Audrey Jenkins18:00.8 PR   IL Seneca   Sep 29  LaSalle County Invitational
11.10Natalia Martino18:03.9 PR   IL Winnebago   Sep 29  Freeport Pretzel Invitational
12.10Savanah Beavers18:06.7 PR   IL Stanford (Olympia)   Oct 13  Bulldog Challenge
13.12Alexandra Cajigal18:08.6 PR   IL Alleman   Sep 29  Peoria Invitational
14.12Jordan Harmon18:10.0   IL Tolono (Unity)   Oct 13  Peoria Heights Patriot Invitational
15.12Maya Stovall18:10.4   IL Macomb   Oct 13  Peoria Heights Patriot Invitational
16.12Cassidy Bagby18:11.2 PR   IL St. Joseph (Ogden)   Sep 22  St. Joseph-Ogden Spartan Classic
9Carly Manchester18:11.2 PR   IL Elmhurst (IC Catholic)   Sep 29  Peoria Invitational
18.9Gabrielle Spain18:11.3 PR   IL Shelbyville   Sep 22  St. Joseph-Ogden Spartan Classic
19.12Cate Atkins18:12.5 PR   IL El Paso-Gridley   Sep 22  St. Joseph-Ogden Spartan Classic
11Caroline Jachino18:12.5   IL Pleasant Plains   Oct 13  Peoria Heights Patriot Invitational
21.11Tori Fasano18:17.6 PR   IL Beecher   Oct 13  Peoria Heights Patriot Invitational
22.11Breanna Chandler18:19.5   IL Freeburg   Sep 29  Peoria Invitational
23.11Payne Turney18:19.6   IL Clinton   Sep 8  First To The Finish Invitational
24.9Amanda O'Donnell18:20.7 PR   IL Chicago (University)   Sep 15  Richard Spring Invitational
25.12Hailey Janssen18:21.3 PR   IL Beecher   Oct 13  Peoria Heights Patriot Invitational
26.11Veronica Hein18:21.4   IL St. Teresa   Sep 22  St. Joseph-Ogden Spartan Classic
27.12Katie Springer18:22.5 PR   IL Delavan   Sep 22  St. Joseph-Ogden Spartan Classic
28.12Katie Erb18:23.9 PR   IL Winnebago   Sep 29  Freeport Pretzel Invitational
29.9Julia Wolke18:24.5 PR   IL Arlington Heights (Christian Liberty Academy)   Oct 2  Burlington Central Rocket Invitational
30.9Kennedy Calcagno18:24.7 PR   IL Elmhurst (IC Catholic)   Sep 29  Peoria Invitational
31.11Gabrielle Alongi18:25.2 PR   IL DuQuoin   Oct 11  Southern Illinois River to River Conference X...
32.10Alexi Fogo18:25.3 PR   IL Eureka   Sep 29  Elmwood-Brimfield Invitational
33.11Lizzy Freidinger18:30.1   IL Tremont   Sep 22  St. Joseph-Ogden Spartan Classic
34.9Bailey Harris18:31.2 PR   IL Knoxville   Oct 13  Peoria Heights Patriot Invitational
35.11Bailee Fortney18:35.0   IL Rock Falls   Sep 26  Matt Walter Invitational
36.12Payton Wille18:36.2 PR   IL Stanford (Olympia)   Oct 13  Bulldog Challenge
37.12Morgan Mette18:37.0 PR   IL Teutopolis   Sep 22  St. Joseph-Ogden Spartan Classic
38.11Breena Shreeves18:37.8 PR   IL Knoxville   Oct 13  Peoria Heights Patriot Invitational
39.10Ansley Bailey18:38.8   IL Metropolis (Massac County)   Oct 11  Southern Illinois River to River Conference X...
40.12Sarah Carr18:38.9 PR   IL St. Anthony   Oct 13  Bulldog Challenge
41.9Rachel Koon18:40.1 PR   IL Monticello   Sep 22  St. Joseph-Ogden Spartan Classic
42.12Audrey Hancock18:40.4 PR   IL Tolono (Unity)   Sep 22  St. Joseph-Ogden Spartan Classic
43.12Evie Ellis18:43.6 PR   IL Paxton (P.-Buckley-Loda)   Sep 22  St. Joseph-Ogden Spartan Classic
44.10Jasmyn Dittamore18:43.8   IL Cumberland   Oct 13  Bulldog Challenge
45.12Anika Kimme18:47.9   IL Urbana (University)   Sep 8  First To The Finish Invitational
46.10Evelyn Atkins18:49.0   IL Tolono (Unity)   Sep 22  St. Joseph-Ogden Spartan Classic
47.11Kylie Decker18:49.2   IL Tolono (Unity)   Sep 22  St. Joseph-Ogden Spartan Classic
48.11Kirsten Huffman18:50.0   IL Jacksonville (Routt)   Sep 22  Freeburg Invitational
49.11Hannah Rajlich18:50.3   IL St. Joseph (Ogden)   Sep 22  St. Joseph-Ogden Spartan Classic
10Jessica Runde18:50.3 PR   IL Teutopolis   Oct 13  Bulldog Challenge
51.11Tressa Scheuermann18:51.2 PR   IL Tremont   Sep 22  St. Joseph-Ogden Spartan Classic
52.11Alex Gomez18:53.3   IL Rock Falls   Sep 29  Freeport Pretzel Invitational
53.9Ruby Slightom18:53.8 PR   IL El Paso-Gridley   Sep 22  St. Joseph-Ogden Spartan Classic
54.11Olivia Frail18:54.4 PR    SCXC   Jul 27  Detweiller at Dark
55.12Abby Lewis18:54.7   IL Bloomington Central Catholic   Sep 29  Elmwood-Brimfield Invitational
56.9Maddie Karcher18:56.0 PR   IL McLeansboro (Hamilton County)   Sep 22  Freeburg Invitational
57.12Bernadette Tournoux18:56.3 PR   IL Pleasant Plains   Oct 13  Peoria Heights Patriot Invitational
58.11Anna Heffren19:01.3   IL Lewistown   Oct 13  Peoria Heights Patriot Invitational
59.12Tessa Wiegand19:01.8   IL Eureka   Sep 29  Elmwood-Brimfield Invitational
60.9Harper Hancock19:01.9 PR   IL Tolono (Unity)   Sep 22  St. Joseph-Ogden Spartan Classic
61.12Jillian Milton19:02.0   IL Herscher   Oct 4  Kankakee All-Area Championships
12Rachel Gomez19:02.0   IL Wethersfield-Annawan   Oct 13  Peoria Heights Patriot Invitational
63.9Gracie Battiato19:03.0 PR   IL Peotone   Oct 4  Kankakee All-Area Championships
64.12Brigid Tournoux19:03.4 PR   IL Pleasant Plains   Oct 13  Peoria Heights Patriot Invitational
65.10Hanna Eastin19:04.0 PR   IL St. Joseph (Ogden)   Sep 22  St. Joseph-Ogden Spartan Classic
9Hailey Wallace19:04.0 PR   IL Benton   Sep 29  Peoria Invitational
67.11Molly Raymond19:05.0 PR   IL Herscher   Oct 4  Kankakee All-Area Championships
68.12Audrey Shadle19:05.2 PR   IL Chicago (Francis W. Parker)   Oct 11  Independent School League Championship
69.12Lexi Grober19:05.4 PR   IL Eureka   Sep 29  Elmwood-Brimfield Invitational
70.10Eden Rainbolt19:08.0   IL Kankakee (McNamara)   Oct 4  Kankakee All-Area Championships
71.12Emmalyn Walk19:10.1   IL Neoga   Oct 13  Bulldog Challenge
72.11Lesley Viveros19:10.9 PR   IL Aurora Central Catholic   Oct 13  Metro Suburban Conference XC Championships
73.12Sophia Allen19:12.7 PR   IL El Paso-Gridley   Sep 22  St. Joseph-Ogden Spartan Classic
74.10Bryahna Ganther19:13.0   IL Rock Falls   Sep 26  Matt Walter Invitational
75.10Frankie Chaidez19:13.6   IL Elmhurst (IC Catholic)   Oct 13  Metro Suburban Conference XC Championships
11Hope Clark19:13.6   IL Timothy Christian   Oct 13  Metro Suburban Conference XC Championships
77.11Ally Monk19:15.4   IL St. Joseph (Ogden)   Sep 22  St. Joseph-Ogden Spartan Classic
78.11Caroline Quarton19:16.3   IL Litchfield   Oct 6  East Alton Wood River Invitational
79.11Caroline Gwaltney19:19.2   IL Williamsville   Sep 15  Dunlap Invitational
80.9Bella Ramshaw19:19.7 PR   IL Champaign (St. Thomas More)   Sep 15  Richard Spring Invitational
81.10Josie Mendell19:20.4   IL Herscher   Sep 22  Herscher Invitational
82.9Kailyn Ingram19:20.8 PR   IL St. Joseph (Ogden)   Oct 13  Peoria Heights Patriot Invitational
83.10Brooke Biffar19:22.0   IL Waterloo (Gibault Catholic)   Sep 22  Freeburg Invitational
12Alexa Perrow19:22.0 PR   IL Elmwood   Oct 13  Peoria Heights Patriot Invitational
85.11Jillian Plotner19:23.7   IL St. Joseph (Ogden)   Sep 22  St. Joseph-Ogden Spartan Classic
11Jessica Shepherd19:23.7 PR   IL Freeburg   Sep 29  Peoria Invitational
87.10Taylor Joop19:24.4 PR   IL Tolono (Unity)   Oct 13  Peoria Heights Patriot Invitational
88.9Kaitlyn Schumacher19:24.6 PR   IL Teutopolis   Sep 22  St. Joseph-Ogden Spartan Classic
89.11Mackenzie Murphy19:25.6   IL Monticello   Sep 22  St. Joseph-Ogden Spartan Classic
90.9Mackenzie Rader19:27.3 PR   IL Knoxville   Sep 29  Elmwood-Brimfield Invitational
91.10Ella Darrow19:27.7 PR   IL Alleman   Sep 29  Peoria Invitational
92.9Olivia Phillips19:27.8 PR   IL DuQuoin   Oct 11  Southern Illinois River to River Conference X...
93.-Taylor Kurtz19:28.2 PR   IL Pinckneyville   Oct 11  Southern Illinois River to River Conference X...
94.9Malia Fairbanks19:28.6 PR   IL Tolono (Unity)   Oct 13  Peoria Heights Patriot Invitational
95.11Kasey Swanson19:32.0 PR   IL Beecher   Oct 4  Kankakee All-Area Championships
96.9Elle Knapp19:32.3 PR   IL Eureka   Sep 29  Elmwood-Brimfield Invitational
97.11Margaret Vaessen19:33.9 PR   IL Amboy   Oct 13  Peoria Heights Patriot Invitational
98.11Riley Millsap19:34.1 PR   IL Tolono (Unity)   Sep 22  St. Joseph-Ogden Spartan Classic
99.9Anna Perry19:34.2 PR   IL Eureka   Sep 29  Elmwood-Brimfield Invitational
100.9Crystal Musgrave19:34.9 PR   IL Wethersfield-Annawan   Oct 13  Peoria Heights Patriot Invitational