Team Results Management
View Athletic.net Ad Free

Mens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.12Mathias Powell14:44.1 PR   IL Mahomet-Seymour   Sep 15  Richard Spring Invitational
2.12Nick Doud14:47.7 PR   IL Bloomington   Sep 29  Peoria Invitational
3.11Nathan Schmitt14:55.6 PR   IL Lake Forest   Sep 18  Lake Forest v. Warren
4.12Austin Ames14:59.1 PR   IL Charleston   Oct 13  Bulldog Challenge
5.12Collin Grady15:03.4 PR   IL Dixon   Oct 20  IHSA 2A Belvidere North XC Regional
6.12Dathan Maton15:04.9 PR   IL Chatham (Glenwood)   Sep 15  Richard Spring Invitational
7.11Graham Turk15:05.5 PR   IL Chatham (Glenwood)   Sep 29  Peoria Invitational
8.11Eli Ward15:06.7 PR   IL Waterloo   Sep 29  Peoria Invitational
9.12Drey Maton15:12.2 PR   IL Chatham (Glenwood)   Sep 29  Peoria Invitational
10.12James McDonald15:12.9 PR   IL Vernon Hills   Oct 13  Central Suburban League XC Championships
11.11Ben Rosa15:14.0 PR   IL Lake Forest   Sep 18  Lake Forest v. Warren
12.11Anthony Farmer15:18.3   IL Burlington (Central)   Oct 13  Kishwaukee River Conference XC Championships
13.12Connor O'Keefe15:18.6 PR   IL Benet Academy   Sep 29  Peoria Invitational
14.11Bradyn Olmstead15:19.3 PR   IL Bloomington   Sep 29  Peoria Invitational
15.11Charlie Smith15:19.8   IL Antioch   Sep 8  First To The Finish Invitational
16.12Ethan Cherry15:20.0 PR   IL Carbondale   Sep 29  Peoria Invitational
17.11Luke Manolakes15:21.1   IL Centennial   Sep 29  Peoria Invitational
18.12Riley Wells15:21.5   IL Rockford Christian   Sep 8  First To The Finish Invitational
19.11Daniel Occhipinti15:21.9 PR   IL Kaneland   Sep 29  Freeport Pretzel Invitational
20.11Sam Lange15:22.5 PR   IL Morton   Sep 29  Peoria Invitational
21.11Michael Moreman15:22.7   IL Danville   Sep 29  Peoria Invitational
22.11Evan Turnbull15:23.4 PR   IL Bloomington   Sep 29  Peoria Invitational
23.12Chris Gilbert15:25.6   IL Peoria (Notre Dame)   Sep 29  Peoria Invitational
24.11Kyle Boughter15:26.0   IL Springfield   Sep 29  Peoria Invitational
25.12Carson Fenton15:26.3 PR   IL Mt. Zion   Sep 29  Peoria Invitational
26.12Crede Correll15:28.5 PR   IL Centralia   Sep 29  Peoria Invitational
27.12Will Formea15:29.0   IL Springfield   Sep 29  Peoria Invitational
28.9Alex Partlow15:29.6 PR   IL Carbondale   Sep 29  Peoria Invitational
29.10Brock Drengenberg15:30.5 PR   IL Dixon   Sep 29  Peoria Invitational
30.11Ben Grundman15:32.4 PR   IL Benet Academy   Sep 29  Peoria Invitational
31.11Ryan Jones15:32.7 PR   IL Marian Central Catholic   Sep 8  First To The Finish Invitational
32.12Jack Erwin15:34.1 PR   IL Lakes Community   Sep 29  Peoria Invitational
33.12Kyle Bell15:34.2 PR   IL New Lenox (Providence Catholic)   Oct 13  Chicago Catholic League XC Championships
34.12Jacob Gray15:35.9 PR   IL Metamora   Sep 29  Peoria Invitational
35.12Cooper Peterson15:37.7   IL Chatham (Glenwood)   Sep 29  Peoria Invitational
36.11Josh Hoh15:38.1 PR   IL Charleston   Oct 13  Bulldog Challenge
37.12Jayden Gertsen15:39.4 PR   IL Lombard (Montini)   Oct 13  Chicago Catholic League XC Championships
38.10Cory Fleeman15:41.7 PR   IL Centralia   Sep 29  Peoria Invitational
39.11Max Beutel15:41.9 PR   IL Belvidere (North)   Sep 8  First To The Finish Invitational
40.12Casmir Cozzi15:42.3   IL Mascoutah   Oct 11  Mississippi Valley Conference Championship
41.10Ian O'Laughlin15:42.5 PR   IL Metamora   Sep 29  Peoria Invitational
42.12Daniel Chen15:42.8   IL Aurora (Illinois Math and Science Academy)   Oct 2  Burlington Central Rocket Invitational
43.12David Lerohl15:43.1 PR   IL Sycamore   Oct 20  IHSA 2A Belvidere North XC Regional
44.12Andrew Lohse15:43.7 PR   IL Dixon   Sep 29  Peoria Invitational
45.12Keegan Smalley15:43.8 PR   IL Crystal Lake (Central)   Sep 22  Palatine Invitational
46.9Taylor Dreyer15:44.8 PR   IL Marion   Sep 29  Peoria Invitational
47.10Brooks Harlan15:45.2 PR   IL Centralia   Sep 29  Peoria Invitational
11Drew Gibson15:45.2 PR   IL Bloomington   Sep 29  Peoria Invitational
49.11Adam Gilbreath-Glau...15:45.3   IL Metamora   Oct 12  Mid Illini Conference XC Championships
50.10Keaton Vandel15:45.5 PR   IL East Peoria   Sep 29  Peoria Invitational
51.11Jackson McAlister15:46.2   IL Waterloo   Sep 29  Peoria Invitational
52.11Ricky Oakley15:46.4 PR   IL Danville   Sep 29  Peoria Invitational
12Ethan Breen15:46.4 PR   IL Chicago (Lake View)   Oct 13  Chicago Public League XC Championships
54.10Tucker Poshard15:47.5 PR   IL Carbondale   Sep 29  Peoria Invitational
11Alfredo MacLaughlin15:47.5 PR   IL Chicago (DePaul College Prep)   Oct 13  Chicago Catholic League XC Championships
56.11Christian Seagren15:48.1 PR   IL Dixon   Sep 29  Peoria Invitational
57.11Chris Hurd15:48.4 PR   IL Washington   Oct 12  Mid Illini Conference XC Championships
58.11Aaron Trier15:48.8   IL Sycamore   Oct 20  IHSA 2A Belvidere North XC Regional
59.10Chris Cherry15:49.0 PR   IL Taylorville   Sep 22  Springfield Invitational
12Owen Wenberg15:49.0 PR   IL Lakes Community   Sep 29  Peoria Invitational
61.10Sean Donnelly15:49.4 PR   IL Benet Academy   Sep 29  Peoria Invitational
62.10Gavin Kirby15:51.4 PR   IL Richland County (Olney)   Sep 8  First To The Finish Invitational
63.12Connor Riss15:52.3   IL Grayslake (North)   Sep 15  Kaneland Eddington Invitational
64.9Wilson Georges15:52.7 PR   IL Bartonville (Limestone)   Sep 29  Peoria Invitational
65.10Julian Watson15:53.3 PR   IL Hinsdale South   Sep 29  Peoria Invitational
66.11Austin Adams15:53.4 PR   IL Kaneland   Sep 29  Freeport Pretzel Invitational
67.12Julio Arellano-Zapa...15:53.8 PR   IL Woodstock   Sep 8  First To The Finish Invitational
68.10Jack Robinson15:54.7 PR   IL Benet Academy   Sep 29  Peoria Invitational
69.12Ben Learned15:55.2 PR   IL Washington   Oct 12  Mid Illini Conference XC Championships
70.10Jefferson Bushur15:56.2 PR   IL Troy (Triad)   Sep 29  Peoria Invitational
71.12Mikio Martinez15:56.6   IL Sterling   Sep 29  Peoria Invitational
72.11Alexander Speed15:57.3 PR   IL Mundelein (Carmel)   Sep 29  Peoria Invitational
73.12Alex Detmer15:58.2 PR   IL Breese (Mater Dei)   Oct 13  Bulldog Challenge
74.12Avery Davidson15:58.5 PR    Unattached   Jul 27  Detweiller at Dark
75.12Brent Brunner15:58.7   IL Rockford Christian   Oct 20  IHSA 2A Belvidere North XC Regional
76.12Thomas Koschak15:59.0 PR   IL Richmond (R.-Burton)   Sep 26  Matt Walter Invitational
12Braden Nicholson15:59.0 PR   IL Richland County (Olney)   Oct 20  IHSA 2A Danville XC Regional
78.12Elijah Hall16:00.2 PR   IL Rantoul   Sep 15  Richard Spring Invitational
79.12Jacob Wielgos16:00.3 PR   IL Kaneland   Sep 29  Freeport Pretzel Invitational
80.10Drake Bleier16:00.8   IL Troy (Triad)   Sep 29  Peoria Invitational
81.11Dan Weizeorick16:00.9   IL Wheaton (St. Francis)   Oct 13  Metro Suburban Conference XC Championships
82.11Mike Reif16:01.9 PR   IL Oak Forest   Sep 29  Pat Savage Invitational
83.11Gio Martinez16:02.0 PR   IL Burlington (Central)   Oct 13  Kishwaukee River Conference XC Championships
84.12Reese Borlin16:02.3   IL Washington   Oct 12  Mid Illini Conference XC Championships
85.11Dominic Adams16:03.1 PR   IL Benet Academy   Sep 29  Peoria Invitational
86.11Matt Speidel16:03.2 PR   IL Centralia   Sep 29  Peoria Invitational
87.11Jared Brothers16:03.3 PR   IL Centralia   Sep 29  Peoria Invitational
12Jon Aquino16:03.3 PR   IL Wheaton (St. Francis)   Oct 13  Metro Suburban Conference XC Championships
89.12Ryan Waldinger16:04.2   IL Springfield   Sep 29  Peoria Invitational
90.11Jarod Willis16:04.4 PR   IL Troy (Triad)   Sep 29  Peoria Invitational
91.12Michael Oliver16:04.7 PR   IL Herrin   Oct 11  Southern Illinois River to River Conference X...
92.9Kolby Koslofski16:05.4 PR   IL Mt. Zion   Sep 29  Peoria Invitational
93.12Cade Baker16:05.7 PR   IL Mt. Zion   Sep 29  Peoria Invitational
94.11Nick Beronio16:06.8 PR   IL Hinsdale South   Sep 29  Peoria Invitational
95.12Scott Sikorski16:06.9 PR   IL Nazareth Academy   Sep 8  First To The Finish Invitational
96.12Bryson Keeble16:07.2   IL Mahomet-Seymour   Oct 20  IHSA 2A Normal University XC Regional
97.12Aidan Lodwig16:07.6 PR   IL Kaneland   Sep 29  Freeport Pretzel Invitational
98.10Jack Engel16:08.1 PR   IL Lakes Community   Sep 29  Peoria Invitational
12Reagan Pace16:08.1 PR   IL Metamora   Oct 12  Mid Illini Conference XC Championships
100.12Roger Mendiola16:08.3   IL Bloomington   Sep 29  Peoria Invitational

Womens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.12Aspen Gordon17:00.6 PR   IL Morton   Sep 29  Peoria Invitational
2.9Lianna Surtz17:02.6 PR   IL Rosary   Sep 15  Richard Spring Invitational
3.10Brooke Stromsland17:02.9 PR   IL Lakes Community   Sep 29  Peoria Invitational
4.12Jenna Schwartz17:16.6   IL Waterloo   Sep 29  Peoria Invitational
5.11Mackenzie Aldridge17:25.8 PR   IL Crystal Lake (South)   Sep 29  Peoria Invitational
6.9Ava Parekh17:37.1 PR   IL Chicago (Latin)   Sep 8  First To The Finish Invitational
7.11Gianna Sagona17:45.0   IL Belvidere (North)   Oct 20  IHSA 2A Belvidere North XC Regional
8.11Madison Diercks17:47.9   IL Belvidere (North)   Sep 8  First To The Finish Invitational
9.10Marianne Mihas17:48.1   IL Chicago (Latin)   Oct 11  Independent School League Championship
10.12Meagan Moreno17:52.3 PR   IL Morton   Sep 29  Peoria Invitational
11.12Olivia Beckwith17:55.7 PR   IL Crystal Lake (South)   Sep 29  Peoria Invitational
12.12Hannah Ray18:05.7 PR   IL Vernon Hills   Oct 13  Central Suburban League XC Championships
13.9Elizabeth Sims18:05.9 PR   IL Mahomet-Seymour   Oct 20  IHSA 2A Normal University XC Regional
14.12Brisa McGrath18:07.5 PR    Sole Sisters   Jul 27  Detweiller at Dark
15.9Emma Wakefield18:08.3 PR   IL Vernon Hills   Oct 13  Central Suburban League XC Championships
16.10Macy Priess18:09.8 PR   IL Dunlap   Sep 22  Palatine Invitational
17.10Emily Spellman18:10.7   IL Benet Academy   Sep 21  Naperville Girls XC Invitational
18.11Rachel Richtman18:11.8   IL Kaneland   Sep 29  Freeport Pretzel Invitational
19.11Kelli Tosic18:12.2 PR   IL Grayslake (North)   Sep 15  Kaneland Eddington Invitational
20.10Kaitlin Skeate18:13.4 PR   IL Bloomington   Sep 29  Peoria Invitational
21.9Emma Skinner18:14.6 PR   IL Morton   Oct 12  Mid Illini Conference XC Championships
22.10Chelsea Gale18:14.7 PR    Unattached   Jul 27  Detweiller at Dark
23.11Chian Scott18:17.7   IL Urbana   Sep 29  Peoria Invitational
24.12Kylie Hagmann18:21.0   IL Woodstock   Oct 13  Kishwaukee River Conference XC Championships
25.10Paige Stees18:21.2   IL Dixon   Sep 29  Peoria Invitational
26.12Cameron Hough18:22.6 PR   IL Richland County (Olney)   Sep 8  First To The Finish Invitational
9Nia Gibson18:22.6 PR   IL Chatham (Glenwood)   Sep 29  Peoria Invitational
28.10Jade Miller18:23.8 PR   IL Dixon   Sep 29  Peoria Invitational
29.11Siobhan Stoll18:24.7 PR   IL Marian Central Catholic   Sep 8  First To The Finish Invitational
30.12Josie Brown18:25.9   IL Geneseo   Sep 29  Freeport Pretzel Invitational
31.10Chelsea Greene18:28.6 PR   IL Crystal Lake (South)   Sep 29  Peoria Invitational
32.11Marin Schiffman18:28.8 PR   IL Lemont   Sep 8  First To The Finish Invitational
33.10Emma Murphy18:28.9 PR   IL Crystal Lake (South)   Sep 29  Peoria Invitational
34.10Katie Castelli18:29.2 PR   IL St. Viator   Sep 6  Artman Invitational
35.12Mae Tully18:30.4   IL Benet Academy   Sep 21  Naperville Girls XC Invitational
36.10Madeline Prideaux18:30.6 PR   IL Carbondale   Sep 29  Peoria Invitational
37.9Teagan Cover18:30.8 PR   IL Peoria (Notre Dame)   Sep 15  Richard Spring Invitational
38.10Jadyn Jacobs18:31.6   IL Washington   Oct 20  IHSA 2A Normal University XC Regional
39.10Claire Wheelwright18:32.1 PR   IL Canton   Sep 29  Elmwood-Brimfield Invitational
40.12Payton Makowskyj18:33.3   IL Vernon Hills   Sep 22  Palatine Invitational
41.10Sydnie Elder18:34.4   IL Belvidere (North)   Oct 20  IHSA 2A Belvidere North XC Regional
42.12Hannah Kirby18:34.7 PR    Unattached   Jul 27  Detweiller at Dark
43.10Erin Jossart18:37.6 PR   IL Burlington (Central)   Oct 13  Kishwaukee River Conference XC Championships
44.12Leah Wilkowski18:38.4   IL Vernon Hills   Sep 22  Palatine Invitational
45.10Kylie Smith18:39.1 PR   IL Crystal Lake (Central)   Sep 22  Palatine Invitational
46.12Sierra Cenek18:40.0 PR   IL Dunlap   Oct 12  Mid Illini Conference XC Championships
47.12Katherine Bakken18:41.0   IL Rochelle   Sep 26  Matt Walter Invitational
48.9Katie Lalumandier18:41.7 PR   IL Metamora   Oct 12  Mid Illini Conference XC Championships
49.11Abby Banister18:41.9 PR   IL Dunlap   Oct 12  Mid Illini Conference XC Championships
50.12Michaela Pieroni18:42.8 PR   IL Prairie Ridge   Oct 20  IHSA 2A Woodstock XC Regional
51.10Eleanor Fournier18:43.8 PR   IL Canton   Sep 29  Elmwood-Brimfield Invitational
52.10Brigid Hull18:44.9 PR   IL Mundelein (Carmel)   Sep 29  Peoria Invitational
53.11Olivia Schmitt18:45.7   IL Lakes Community   Sep 29  Peoria Invitational
54.9Kaylie Politza18:45.8 PR   IL Lemont   Sep 8  First To The Finish Invitational
55.9Anna Schurz18:46.3 PR   IL Carbondale   Sep 29  Peoria Invitational
56.9Addie Frisch18:46.5 PR   IL Crystal Lake (South)   Sep 29  Peoria Invitational
57.10Joy Jackson18:46.6   IL Benet Academy   Sep 21  Naperville Girls XC Invitational
58.12Shannon Tang18:48.2 PR   IL Champaign (Central)   Sep 29  Peoria Invitational
59.9Bryn Sato18:49.0 PR   IL Grayslake (Central)   Sep 22  Palatine Invitational
60.9Angela Borek18:49.1 PR   IL Norridge (Ridgewood)   Sep 29  Pat Savage Invitational
61.12Tara Janney18:49.3   IL Riverside (R.-Brookfield)   Oct 13  Metro Suburban Conference XC Championships
62.11Ezzie Posner18:49.6 PR   IL Mundelein (Carmel)   Sep 29  Peoria Invitational
63.12Lauren Garriques18:49.7   IL Lake Forest   Sep 15  Richard Spring Invitational
64.11Taylor Renkes18:50.5 PR   IL Dixon   Sep 29  Peoria Invitational
65.11Ashley Heagy18:53.0 PR   IL Lasalle-Peru   Oct 20  IHSA 2A Morris XC Regional
66.10Olivia Franklin18:53.1   IL Kaneland   Sep 29  Freeport Pretzel Invitational
67.10Elisabeth Camic18:54.0   IL Benet Academy   Sep 6  Artman Invitational
68.12Tessa Schwarzentrau...18:54.8   IL Metamora   Oct 12  Mid Illini Conference XC Championships
69.12Ella King18:55.0   IL Waterloo   Sep 22  Freeburg Invitational
70.10Meaghan Andrews18:55.3   IL Benet Academy   Sep 21  Naperville Girls XC Invitational
71.10Carsen Forte18:55.7 PR   IL Prairie Ridge   Sep 22  Palatine Invitational
72.11Shannon Koscinski18:56.4 PR   IL Woodstock   Oct 13  Kishwaukee River Conference XC Championships
73.11Sydney Haddick18:58.3   IL Waterloo   Sep 29  Peoria Invitational
74.12Rachel Ehrhart18:58.5   IL Peoria (Notre Dame)   Sep 29  Peoria Invitational
11Joy English18:58.5   IL Washington   Oct 12  Mid Illini Conference XC Championships
76.9Emma Mallory19:00.6 PR   IL Mt. Zion   Oct 13  Bulldog Challenge
77.-Isabel Ashley19:01.2 PR   IL Mundelein (Carmel)   Sep 29  Peoria Invitational
78.12Caroline Riss19:01.4   IL Grayslake (North)   Oct 13  North Lake County Conference XC Championships
79.10Alex Bryant19:02.3 PR   IL Lakes Community   Sep 29  Peoria Invitational
80.10Lucy Griffith19:02.7 PR   IL Mt. Zion   Oct 13  Bulldog Challenge
81.11Quincy Collings19:03.4   IL Mattoon   Sep 29  Peoria Invitational
82.10Olivia Bunting19:04.0 PR   IL Mahomet-Seymour   Oct 2  52nd Annual U-High Invite
83.12Chloe Gale19:04.1   IL Prairie Ridge   Sep 22  Palatine Invitational
12Cheyenne Finley19:04.1 PR   IL Centralia   Sep 29  Peoria Invitational
85.12Kathryn Wilkowski19:04.2   IL Vernon Hills   Sep 22  Palatine Invitational
86.11Brooke Evans19:04.6 PR   IL Washington   Oct 12  Mid Illini Conference XC Championships
87.12Ryan Schofield19:04.7   IL Vernon Hills   Sep 22  Palatine Invitational
88.11Carly Sear19:04.9   IL Vernon Hills   Oct 13  Central Suburban League XC Championships
89.12Becca Orvis19:06.1 PR   IL Crystal Lake (Central)   Sep 22  Palatine Invitational
90.11Mikayla Hady19:06.8 PR   IL Springfield (Sacred Heart-Griffin)   Oct 20  IHSA 2A Taylorville XC Regional
91.10Lilly Griffith19:07.4 PR   IL Mt. Zion   Oct 20  IHSA 2A Danville XC Regional
92.11Jade Anderson19:07.8 PR   IL Chatham (Glenwood)   Sep 29  Peoria Invitational
93.12Natalia Rodriguez19:09.4 PR   IL Burlington (Central)   Oct 13  Kishwaukee River Conference XC Championships
94.10Alyssa Kowalski19:09.9   IL Troy (Triad)   Sep 29  Peoria Invitational
95.12Kaitlyn Pendergast19:10.1   IL Galesburg   Sep 29  Peoria Invitational
96.12Rae Dwyer19:10.4   IL Lakes Community   Sep 29  Peoria Invitational
97.11Summer Chelf19:10.7 PR   IL Mt. Vernon   Oct 11  South Seven Conference Meet
98.11Patrice Trzupek19:10.8   IL Hinsdale South   Sep 15  Richard Spring Invitational
99.10Kylie Haacke19:11.0 PR   IL Mattoon   Sep 29  Peoria Invitational
100.12Ruth Edwards19:11.4 PR   IL Springfield   Oct 20  IHSA 2A Taylorville XC Regional