Team Results Management
View Athletic.net Ad Free

Mens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.12Caleb Futter15:23.0   IN Christian Academy Of Indiana   Sep 22  Golden Bear Invitational
2.12Ian Shaw15:45.0   IN Bloomington South   Sep 1  Lafayette Harrison Invite
3.12Isaiah Hollars15:50.1   IN Bloomington North   Sep 1  Columbus North Classic
4.12Jackson Krieg16:01.3 PR   IN Princeton Community   Sep 1  Columbus North Classic
5.12John Sluys16:04.2 PR   IN Columbus North   Sep 1  Columbus North Classic
6.12Wil Zinkan16:05.9   IN Bloomington South   Sep 22  New Haven Classic Invitational
7.12Nate Kaiser16:07.1   IN Tell City   Sep 1  THSB Invitational
8.11Paul Rushton16:07.9   IN Bloomington North   Sep 1  Columbus North Classic
9.11Carter Leak16:14.0   IN Jennings County   Sep 1  Columbus North Classic
10.11Jack Gillard16:15.8   IN Bloomington South   Sep 22  New Haven Classic Invitational
11.12Sam Horak16:18.6   IN Columbus North   Sep 22  New Haven Classic Invitational
12.11Damon Kessler16:26.5   IN West Vigo   Sep 22  Shakamak Invitational 2018
13.10Neal Alderson16:27.7 PR   IN Bloomington South   Sep 22  New Haven Classic Invitational
14.11Dean Schmitdt16:28.1 PR   IN Evansville North   Sep 1  Columbus North Classic
15.12Ethan Fugate16:29.7 PR   IN Austin   Sep 1  Columbus North Classic
16.12Wilson Zinkan16:30.4 PR   IN Bloomington South   Sep 15  Conference Indiana
17.12Alex Hendrix16:32.6   IN Jennings County   Sep 1  Columbus North Classic
18.11Jackson Miller16:33.5   IN Jasper   Aug 30  North Harrison Invitational
19.12Alexander Wallingfo...16:33.6 PR   IN New Albany   Sep 1  Columbus North Classic
20.12Rishi Poludasu16:35.9   IN Columbus North   Sep 22  New Haven Classic Invitational
21.9Lane Elsner16:36.1 PR   IN Jennings County   Sep 1  Columbus North Classic
22.10Cael Light16:36.6   IN Terre Haute South Vigo   Sep 15  Conference Indiana
23.11Joseph Records16:36.8 PR   IN White River Valley   Sep 22  Shakamak Invitational 2018
24.12Evan Heitz16:37.2   IN Christian Academy Of Indiana   Sep 22  Golden Bear Invitational
25.12Bradley Winston16:37.7 PR   IN Southwestern (Hanover)   Sep 20  25th Annual Great Pumpkin Invitational
26.11Joshua Miller16:38.0   IN Bloomington South   Sep 1  Lafayette Harrison Invite
27.11Drew O'neil16:38.9   IN Jasper   Aug 21  KY/IN Border Clash
28.12Tanner Schickel16:41.7   IN Evansville Mater Dei   Aug 25  Harrison Invitational
29.12Mitchell Hopf16:43.0   IN Heritage Hills   Aug 21  Southridge Season Opener
30.10Kaden Chestnut16:44.4   IN Tell City   Aug 21  KY/IN Border Clash
31.12Travis Hart16:44.6   IN Gibson Southern   Aug 11  Valley Kickoff Classic
32.9Spenser Wolf16:44.7 PR   IN Forest Park   Sep 1  Columbus North Classic
9Chris Herrera16:44.7 PR   IN Bloomington North   Sep 1  Columbus North Classic
34.11Henry Streib16:47.4 PR   IN Bloomington North   Sep 1  Columbus North Classic
35.11Luke Heinemann16:48.6 PR   IN Floyd Central   Sep 1  Columbus North Classic
36.9Matt Newell16:49.0 PR   IN Columbus North   Sep 1  Columbus North Classic
37.11Uriah Guthrie16:53.0 PR   IN Eastern (Pekin)   Aug 30  North Harrison Invitational
38.12Ross Ellis16:58.9 PR   IN Floyd Central   Sep 1  Columbus North Classic
39.10Collin Pruitt16:59.0 PR   IN Columbus North   Sep 22  New Haven Classic Invitational
40.10Gavin Hendrix17:00.1 PR   IN Jennings County   Sep 15  South Dearborn Invitational
41.12Matthew Kawanishi17:00.4   IN Bloomington South   Sep 22  New Haven Classic Invitational
42.10Justin McWilliams17:02.5 PR   IN Floyd Central   Sep 1  Columbus North Classic
43.10Carson Heath17:03.2   IN Martinsville   Sep 22  Mid State HS CC Championships
44.11Moore Mason17:03.3 PR   IN Bloomington South   Sep 22  New Haven Classic Invitational
45.11Angelo Gonzalez Cor...17:04.3 PR   IN New Albany   Sep 22  Duke Meyer Classic Invitational
46.11Joseph Russler17:05.0   IN Evansville Reitz Memorial   Aug 21  KY/IN Border Clash
47.12Mason Stocke17:05.4 PR   IN Floyd Central   Sep 1  Columbus North Classic
48.12Dylan Hancock17:05.5 PR   IN Christian Academy Of Indiana   Sep 22  Golden Bear Invitational
49.12Peyton Hollan17:06.4   IN Austin   Sep 1  Columbus North Classic
50.12Marino Dolph17:06.8   IN Brown County   Sep 22  Culver Academies Invitational
11Jaden Hardesty17:06.8   IN Christian Academy Of Indiana   Sep 22  Golden Bear Invitational
52.10Dawson Schroeder17:07.3 PR   IN Evansville Mater Dei   Aug 21  KY/IN Border Clash
53.9Matt Gambill17:08.0 PR   IN Terre Haute South Vigo   Sep 15  Conference Indiana
54.9Evan Carr17:08.1 PR   IN Columbus North   Sep 1  Columbus North Classic
55.12Alan Morris17:09.0 PR   IN Bloomington South   Sep 22  New Haven Classic Invitational
56.11Bryce Murphy17:09.2   IN Barr Reeve   Sep 1  Columbus North Classic
57.-Reese Kilbarger-Stu...17:09.8 PR   IN Columbus North   Sep 22  New Haven Classic Invitational
58.11Jake Talbert17:11.5   IN Bloomington North   Sep 1  Columbus North Classic
59.11Zach Cornwell17:14.0 PR   IN Bloomington South   Sep 1  Lafayette Harrison Invite
60.10Austin Pulkowski17:14.2 PR   IN Columbus North   Sep 22  New Haven Classic Invitational
61.11Preston Coots17:14.3   IN Silver Creek   Sep 22  Duke Meyer Classic Invitational
62.9Reid Hubbard17:15.0 PR   IN Bloomington South   Sep 22  New Haven Classic Invitational
63.12Jackson McPheeters17:16.2   IN Brown County   Sep 22  Culver Academies Invitational
64.9Reese Kilbarger-Stu...17:16.3 PR   IN Columbus North   Sep 1  Columbus North Classic
65.11AJ Siener17:16.6 PR   IN Jennings County   Sep 1  Columbus North Classic
66.11Cory Cramer17:17.0 PR   IN Eastern Greene (Bloomfield)   Sep 22  Shakamak Invitational 2018
67.9Eli Crites17:17.2 PR   IN White River Valley   Sep 22  Shakamak Invitational 2018
68.12Chase Rusch17:18.1   IN Austin   Sep 22  Duke Meyer Classic Invitational
69.10Mason Childers17:18.6 PR   IN Bloomington North   Sep 1  Columbus North Classic
70.11Wesley Jenkins17:20.4   IN Floyd Central   Sep 1  Columbus North Classic
71.11Josiah White17:21.4 PR   IN Austin   Sep 15  Trinity/Valkyre Invitational
72.11Arnold Matt17:22.5 PR   IN Bloomington South   Sep 22  New Haven Classic Invitational
73.10Dylan Bland17:25.6   IN Southridge   Aug 30  North Harrison Invitational
74.9Weston Naville17:26.6 PR   IN Floyd Central   Sep 15  Trinity/Valkyre Invitational
75.10Andy Stohr17:28.4 PR   IN Columbus North   Sep 1  Columbus North Classic
76.11Valentino Peter17:29.0 PR   IN Bloomington South   Sep 1  Lafayette Harrison Invite
11Egyhazi Neil17:29.0   IN Bloomington South   Sep 1  Lafayette Harrison Invite
78.11Matt Sozzi17:30.9 PR   IN New Albany   Sep 22  Duke Meyer Classic Invitational
79.12AJ Goecker17:32.9   IN Trinity Lutheran   Aug 18  Southwestern HS/MS Small School XC Invite
80.9Logan McIntosh17:33.5 PR   IN Jennings County   Sep 22  Duke Meyer Classic Invitational
81.10Dosson Lamb17:33.9 PR   IN Sullivan   Sep 22  Shakamak Invitational 2018
82.9Will Kiel17:34.3 PR   IN Columbus North   Sep 1  Columbus North Classic
83.11Dylan Gardner17:34.5 PR   IN Martinsville   Sep 22  Mid State HS CC Championships
84.11Borders Nicholas17:34.7 PR   IN Bloomington South   Sep 22  New Haven Classic Invitational
85.10Gabe Wills17:35.6   IN Columbus North   Sep 22  New Haven Classic Invitational
86.12Jarrett Embry17:36.2 PR   IN Columbus North   Sep 22  New Haven Classic Invitational
87.10Drew Stroud17:37.0 PR   IN Jennings County   Sep 1  Columbus North Classic
88.10Sam Plumer17:38.4 PR   IN Bloomington South   Sep 22  New Haven Classic Invitational
89.9Mitchel Meier17:38.5 PR   IN Floyd Central   Sep 15  Trinity/Valkyre Invitational
10Luke Kidd17:38.5 PR   IN Bloomington South   Sep 22  New Haven Classic Invitational
91.11Carson Littrell17:38.6 PR   IN Columbus North   Sep 22  New Haven Classic Invitational
92.11Owen Fehr17:38.7 PR   IN Castle   Aug 25  Harrison Invitational
9Zander West17:38.7 PR   IN Bloomington South   Sep 22  New Haven Classic Invitational
94.9Gabe Armstrong17:38.8 PR   IN Silver Creek   Sep 1  Columbus North Classic
95.10Elliott Campbell17:39.2 PR   IN Bloomington North   Sep 1  Columbus North Classic
96.9Nolan White17:39.4 PR   IN Terre Haute North Vigo   Sep 1  THSB Invitational
97.12Christian Carlton17:39.8   IN Crawford County   Aug 30  North Harrison Invitational
12Michael Dunagan17:39.8   IN Terre Haute North Vigo   Sep 15  Conference Indiana
99.9Tyler Zimmerman17:40.3 PR   IN Evansville North   Sep 1  Columbus North Classic
100.10Dustin Lester17:41.1   IN Eastern Greene (Bloomfield)   Sep 22  Shakamak Invitational 2018

Womens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.10Annalyssa Crain18:13.5   IN Edgewood   Sep 1  Columbus North Classic
2.11Mya Hagerty18:16.4 PR   IN Bloomington North   Sep 22  Culver Academies Invitational
3.12McKenna Cavanaugh18:19.9 PR   IN Christian Academy Of Indiana   Sep 22  Golden Bear Invitational
4.11Sydney Liddle18:40.6   IN Floyd Central   Sep 1  Columbus North Classic
5.11Olivia Morlok18:52.3   IN Columbus North   Sep 22  Golden Bear Invitational
6.9Abby Beathea19:00.3 PR   IN Bloomington South   Sep 22  New Haven Classic Invitational
7.11Clare Vogel19:01.2   IN Evansville Reitz Memorial   Aug 21  KY/IN Border Clash
8.12Claire Mehling19:07.6   IN Forest Park   Sep 1  Columbus North Classic
9.11Hannah Sale19:20.4   IN Evansville F.J. Reitz   Aug 21  KY/IN Border Clash
10.11Abbey Armstrong19:25.9   IN Bloomington North   Sep 22  Culver Academies Invitational
11.10Mackenzie Barnett19:27.2 PR   IN Columbus North   Sep 22  Golden Bear Invitational
12.10Sydney Baxter19:28.9   IN Floyd Central   Sep 1  Columbus North Classic
13.11Jacy Collins19:30.6   IN Shakamak   Sep 22  Shakamak Invitational 2018
14.11Emma Morrison19:37.1 PR   IN Jennings County   Sep 1  Columbus North Classic
15.10Paige Brummett19:42.6 PR   IN Bloomington South   Sep 22  New Haven Classic Invitational
16.11Mackenzie Carver19:43.2 PR   IN Bloomington North   Sep 22  Culver Academies Invitational
17.12Kaylee Meyer19:44.4   IN Edgewood   Sep 1  Columbus North Classic
10Olivia Kaiser19:44.4 PR   IN Bloomington North   Sep 22  Culver Academies Invitational
19.11Katrina Tann19:45.4   IN Bloomington South   Sep 22  New Haven Classic Invitational
20.10Aric Tong19:47.7   IN Columbus North   Sep 22  Golden Bear Invitational
21.11Allison Morphew19:54.6   IN Evansville Reitz Memorial   Aug 25  Harrison Invitational
22.12Lillian Pearce19:55.7   IN Floyd Central   Sep 1  Columbus North Classic
23.12Zoe Rauh19:56.6   IN Bloomington South   Sep 22  New Haven Classic Invitational
24.12Alexis Laswell19:57.8   IN Clay City   Sep 22  Shakamak Invitational 2018
25.11Anneke Furr20:00.9   IN Bloomington South   Sep 22  New Haven Classic Invitational
26.9Bea Cakmak20:01.8 PR   IN Bloomington North   Sep 22  Culver Academies Invitational
27.11Marcie Stewart20:08.7   IN Corydon Central   Aug 30  North Harrison Invitational
28.11Melissa Wagler20:10.8   IN Barr Reeve   Sep 1  Columbus North Classic
29.12Sydney Geckler20:13.3 PR   IN Columbus North   Sep 22  Golden Bear Invitational
30.9Ellie Hall20:15.8 PR   IN Forest Park   Sep 1  Columbus North Classic
31.-Andi Vanmeter20:16.2 PR   IN Jasper   Aug 30  North Harrison Invitational
32.10Ella Anderson20:19.9   IN Columbus North   Sep 1  Columbus North Classic
33.12Alyssa Skorge20:21.6 PR   IN Jasper   Aug 30  North Harrison Invitational
34.9Jaydon Cirincione20:26.0 PR   IN Floyd Central   Aug 25  Tiger Run
35.12Emma Smith20:26.1   IN Columbus North   Sep 1  Columbus North Classic
9Micah Peals20:26.1 PR   IN Terre Haute South Vigo   Sep 15  Conference Indiana
37.11Lily Barton20:26.9   IN Terre Haute South Vigo   Aug 25  Dave Bannon Invitational
38.11Emma Hupp20:27.2 PR   IN Floyd Central   Sep 1  Columbus North Classic
39.10Jaelynn Etienne20:27.3 PR   IN Perry Central   Aug 30  North Harrison Invitational
40.11Josie Berg20:30.3   IN Forest Park   Sep 1  Columbus North Classic
41.11Mykayla Couchenour20:32.4   IN South Knox   Aug 25  Harrison Invitational
42.9Makenna Pruett20:32.7 PR   IN Barr Reeve   Sep 1  Columbus North Classic
43.12Hadley Fisher20:32.9   IN Evansville North   Sep 1  Columbus North Classic
44.12Ashley Heindel20:34.1 PR   IN Jennings County   Sep 1  Columbus North Classic
45.12Abbey Landini20:34.2   IN Columbus North   Sep 22  Golden Bear Invitational
46.10Natalie Clare20:35.9   IN Floyd Central   Sep 1  Columbus North Classic
47.12Leah Anders20:37.0   IN Switzerland County   Sep 15  South Dearborn Invitational
48.10Josie Lobring20:37.7   IN Bloomington South   Sep 22  New Haven Classic Invitational
49.11Carley Conway20:40.5 PR   IN Floyd Central   Sep 1  Columbus North Classic
50.12Olivia Hawkins20:42.5   IN New Albany   Sep 1  Columbus North Classic
51.10Emelia Koester20:42.8   IN Brown County   Sep 22  Culver Academies Invitational
52.12Kaylee Ebinger20:46.1 PR   IN Jennings County   Sep 1  Columbus North Classic
53.10Sarah Foster20:46.2   IN Edgewood   Sep 1  Columbus North Classic
54.11Olivia Linneman20:47.6 PR   IN Columbus East   Sep 1  Columbus North Classic
55.10Olivia Brummett20:47.7 PR   IN Bloomington South   Sep 15  Conference Indiana
56.12Jozee Spatta20:50.3   IN Owen Valley   Sep 22  Shakamak Invitational 2018
57.10Aviv Hagar20:52.7   IN Bloomington South   Sep 15  Conference Indiana
58.9Ava Rose20:59.5 PR   IN Terre Haute South Vigo   Aug 25  Dave Bannon Invitational
59.11Natalie Boesing21:02.1   IN Providence   Sep 1  Columbus North Classic
60.12Patricia Henney21:03.2 PR   IN Jennings County   Sep 15  South Dearborn Invitational
61.12Grace Sherrow21:03.9 PR   IN Silver Creek   Sep 1  Columbus North Classic
62.9Abby Jacobi21:04.6 PR   IN Columbus North   Sep 22  Golden Bear Invitational
63.11Myra Roberts21:05.4 PR   IN Bedford North Lawrence   Aug 30  North Harrison Invitational
64.11Bella Clemmer21:09.2 PR   IN Bloomington South   Sep 22  New Haven Classic Invitational
65.11Kyleigh Leslie-Holt21:10.3 PR   IN Floyd Central   Sep 1  Columbus North Classic
66.12Sierra Ford21:11.0   IN Eastern Greene (Bloomfield)   Sep 22  Shakamak Invitational 2018
67.10Katie Wagler21:12.3   IN Barr Reeve   Sep 1  Columbus North Classic
68.9Alina Worzella21:12.6 PR   IN Martinsville   Sep 22  Mid State HS CC Championships
69.11Kayli Clark21:15.2   IN Bloomington North   Sep 22  Culver Academies Invitational
70.12Zoe Trausch21:15.9   IN Terre Haute North Vigo   Sep 15  Conference Indiana
71.10Andrea Graber21:16.5   IN Barr Reeve   Aug 25  Harrison Invitational
72.11Lauren Thomas21:17.8 PR   IN Clay City   Sep 22  Shakamak Invitational 2018
73.9Maci Easton21:17.9 PR   IN West Vigo   Sep 22  Shakamak Invitational 2018
74.12Addie Schnautz21:18.5   IN Evansville Reitz Memorial   Aug 21  KY/IN Border Clash
75.9Isabel Odle21:19.5 PR   IN Silver Creek   Sep 22  Duke Meyer Classic Invitational
76.11Izzy Haseman21:22.9   IN Evansville Reitz Memorial   Aug 25  Harrison Invitational
77.12Lauren Lundergan21:23.8 PR   IN Shawe Memorial   Sep 22  Duke Meyer Classic Invitational
78.10Emily Armstrong21:23.9   IN Corydon Central   Aug 30  North Harrison Invitational
79.10Megda Alvis21:24.2   IN Forest Park   Sep 1  Columbus North Classic
80.12Eden Siples21:25.9   IN Northview   Aug 23  Sullivan Chad Smith Invitational
81.11Christiane Davis21:26.4 PR   IN White River Valley   Sep 22  Shakamak Invitational 2018
82.11Emma Seyer21:26.6 PR   IN Bloomington South   Sep 22  New Haven Classic Invitational
83.12Jenna Fehrenbacher21:27.8   IN Evansville Mater Dei   Aug 21  KY/IN Border Clash
84.11Mandy Howe21:28.6 PR   IN Floyd Central   Sep 1  Columbus North Classic
85.11Kennedy Kerber21:29.0   IN Columbus North   Sep 22  Golden Bear Invitational
86.10Carly Reynolds21:30.2 PR   IN Shakamak   Sep 22  Shakamak Invitational 2018
87.9Melissa Mahaffey21:30.5 PR   IN Bloomington North   Sep 15  Conference Indiana
88.10Kalea Fleming21:32.9   IN Loogootee   Aug 25  Harrison Invitational
89.11Hannah Walls21:33.6 PR   IN Bloomfield   Sep 1  Columbus North Classic
90.9Jill Kaiser21:34.0 PR   IN Tell City   Aug 21  KY/IN Border Clash
91.10Kelsea Skorge21:34.2   IN Jasper   Aug 21  KY/IN Border Clash
92.12Jerica Lobenthal21:34.9 PR   IN Bloomington South   Sep 22  New Haven Classic Invitational
93.9Jordan Spurgeon21:36.0 PR   IN Columbus East   Sep 1  Columbus North Classic
94.10Isabelle Rauh21:36.4   IN Bloomington South   Sep 15  Conference Indiana
95.10Addison Hensley21:37.1 PR   IN Bloomington South   Sep 22  New Haven Classic Invitational
96.9Claire Sherfield21:39.6 PR   IN Edgewood   Sep 1  Columbus North Classic
97.10Brett Cahall21:39.9   IN Madison Consolidated   Sep 1  Columbus North Classic
98.11Alexandria Hogue21:40.0   IN New Albany   Sep 1  Columbus North Classic
11Lily Dozier21:40.0   WA Camas   Sep 18  Prairie, Camas, Evergreen @ Heritage
100.9Addison George21:41.0 PR   IN Eastern Greene (Bloomfield)   Sep 22  Shakamak Invitational 2018