Team Results Management
View Athletic.net Ad Free

Mens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.12Jerry Jorgenson16:16.8 PR   IA Treynor   Sep 22  Cyclone Invitational
2.9Baylor Bergren17:36.0 PR   IA Red Oak   Sep 22  Cyclone Invitational
10Brock Ratliff17:36.0 PR   IA Albia   Sep 22  Pekin Grade Race
4.-Dawson Bonnett17:56.0 PR   IA Albia   Sep 22  Pekin Grade Race
5.12Sam Ross18:11.1 PR   IA Red Oak   Sep 22  Cyclone Invitational
6.12Gradyn Dowling18:12.0   IA Roland-Story Com   Sep 20  Roland-Story Norseman Invitational
7.12Nick Wakefield18:14.0   IA Roland-Story Com   Sep 20  Roland-Story Norseman Invitational
8.11Derrick Thompson18:16.0 PR   IA Treynor   Sep 22  Cyclone Invitational
9.-Collin Greenfield18:26.0 PR   IA Roland-Story Com   Sep 20  Roland-Story Norseman Invitational
10.-CJ Ratliff18:28.0 PR   IA Albia   Sep 22  Pekin Grade Race
11.10Jon McCall18:34.2 PR   IA Clarinda   Aug 21  Shenandoah Invitational
12.11Avery Graham18:41.3 PR   IA Red Oak   Sep 22  Cyclone Invitational
13.9Ryan Konz18:44.7 PR   IA Treynor   Sep 22  Cyclone Invitational
14.-Samuel Opsomer18:47.8 PR   IA Red Oak   Aug 21  Shenandoah Invitational
15.11Connor Koppa18:50.9 PR   IA Red Oak   Aug 21  Shenandoah Invitational
16.12Tyler Halloran18:52.3   IA Clarinda   Sep 22  Cyclone Invitational
17.12Ben Lahart18:54.0 PR   IA Chariton   Sep 6  Fairfield Invitational
-Cody Dalman18:54.0 PR   IA Albia   Sep 22  Pekin Grade Race
19.12Bradley Yenger18:56.0 PR   IA Albia   Sep 22  Pekin Grade Race
20.11Bruce Lukehart19:02.2 PR   IA Red Oak   Aug 21  Shenandoah Invitational
21.12Grant Olson19:03.0   IA Roland-Story Com   Sep 20  Roland-Story Norseman Invitational
22.-Max Teno19:04.0 PR   IA Albia   Sep 22  Pekin Grade Race
23.9Bryce Patten19:07.3 PR   IA Underwood   Aug 21  Shenandoah Invitational
24.9Kaden Johnson19:09.3 PR   IA Red Oak   Sep 22  Cyclone Invitational
25.12Jack Campbell19:11.1   IA Shenandoah / Essex   Aug 21  Shenandoah Invitational
26.11Dylan Ihle19:12.0   IA Roland-Story Com   Sep 20  Roland-Story Norseman Invitational
27.-Cameron Stocker19:14.0 PR   IA Albia   Sep 22  Pekin Grade Race
28.11Nick Mather19:16.5 PR   IA Shenandoah / Essex   Aug 21  Shenandoah Invitational
29.-Eli Zanoni19:20.0 PR   IA Albia   Sep 22  Pekin Grade Race
30.12Levi Son19:26.3 PR   IA Shenandoah / Essex   Aug 21  Shenandoah Invitational
31.12Cole Folkerts19:31.0 PR   IA Albia   Sep 22  Pekin Grade Race
32.9Josh Schuster19:34.3 PR   IA Shenandoah / Essex   Aug 21  Shenandoah Invitational
33.11Isba Bernadez19:38.8 PR   IA Treynor   Sep 22  Cyclone Invitational
34.10Joey Konz19:39.3 PR   IA Treynor   Sep 22  Cyclone Invitational
35.12Eric Dowe19:42.0   IA Roland-Story Com   Sep 20  Roland-Story Norseman Invitational
36.9Mark Everett19:48.9 PR   IA Clarinda   Sep 22  Cyclone Invitational
37.10Ethan Horn19:54.0 PR   IA Red Oak   Sep 22  Cyclone Invitational
38.11Max Hayes19:55.2 PR   IA Treynor   Sep 22  Cyclone Invitational
39.11Jacob Keay19:58.4 PR   IA Treynor   Aug 21  Shenandoah Invitational
40.-Trae Hall20:04.0 PR   IA Chariton   Sep 6  Fairfield Invitational
41.-Luis Velazco20:08.0 PR   IA Greene County   Sep 20  Roland-Story Norseman Invitational
42.11Tyler Goben20:09.0   IA Chariton   Sep 6  Fairfield Invitational
-Jack Bryson20:09.0 PR   IA Greene County   Sep 20  Roland-Story Norseman Invitational
44.-Connor Brus20:10.0 PR   IA Greene County   Sep 20  Roland-Story Norseman Invitational
45.-Logan Carter20:13.0 PR   IA Albia   Sep 22  Pekin Grade Race
46.-Devon Luing20:15.0 PR   IA Pleasantville   Sep 20  Roland-Story Norseman Invitational
47.-Austin Stanley20:16.0 PR   IA Albia   Sep 22  Pekin Grade Race
48.-Sam Primakov20:21.0 PR   IA Chariton   Sep 6  Fairfield Invitational
49.10Jordan Fasnacht20:23.4 PR   IA Clarinda   Sep 22  Cyclone Invitational
50.12Cauy Fitch20:24.0   IA Colfax-Mingo   Aug 23  Collins-Maxwell Early Bird Invitational
51.12Keegan Pinchot20:25.6 PR   IA Underwood   Sep 8  Lewis Central Invitational
52.11Caden Hall20:28.2 PR   IA Red Oak   Sep 22  Cyclone Invitational
53.11Quinn Navara20:31.1 PR   IA Treynor   Sep 22  Cyclone Invitational
54.-Logan Stalzer20:33.0 PR   IA Albia   Sep 22  Pekin Grade Race
55.12Nick Thiel20:36.0   IA Roland-Story Com   Sep 20  Roland-Story Norseman Invitational
56.11Levi Detrick20:36.3 PR   IA Shenandoah / Essex   Aug 21  Shenandoah Invitational
57.11Blake Son20:39.0 PR   IA Shenandoah / Essex   Aug 21  Shenandoah Invitational
58.-Ethan Rohs Horn20:41.8 PR   IA Red Oak   Aug 21  Shenandoah Invitational
10Aiden Shatava20:44.0   IA Clarinda   Sep 25  Rock Port Invitational
60.9Eli Schuster20:45.6 PR   IA Shenandoah / Essex   Aug 21  Shenandoah Invitational
61.12Levi Richey20:52.6 PR   IA Panorama Comm   Sep 20  ACGC Invitational
62.-Logan Woodruff20:54.0 PR   IA Greene County   Sep 20  Roland-Story Norseman Invitational
63.-Zane Haglund20:55.0 PR   IA Roland-Story Com   Sep 20  Roland-Story Norseman Invitational
64.11Jacob Reelfs21:01.0 PR   IA Treynor   Sep 8  Lewis Central Invitational
65.11Cainan Davidson21:07.2 PR   IA Treynor   Sep 22  Cyclone Invitational
66.-Lance Wallace21:10.0 PR   IA Chariton   Sep 6  Fairfield Invitational
11Seth Halleland21:10.0   IA Roland-Story Com   Sep 20  Roland-Story Norseman Invitational
68.-Nathan Limas21:13.0 PR   IA Roland-Story Com   Sep 20  Roland-Story Norseman Invitational
69.9Nolan Blackman21:14.9 PR   IA Red Oak   Sep 22  Cyclone Invitational
70.9Kevin Cogil21:18.5 PR   IA Panorama Comm   Sep 20  ACGC Invitational
71.11Blake Lebeck21:22.0   IA Roland-Story Com   Sep 20  Roland-Story Norseman Invitational
72.-Xander Webb21:27.0 PR   IA Roland-Story Com   Sep 20  Roland-Story Norseman Invitational
73.11Jacob Hrasky21:28.8 PR   IA Treynor   Sep 8  Lewis Central Invitational
74.-Jay Sanderson21:33.0 PR   IA Roland-Story Com   Sep 20  Roland-Story Norseman Invitational
75.12Noah Kirtley21:33.9 PR   IA Panorama Comm   Sep 20  ACGC Invitational
76.9Brady Coffman21:35.6 PR   IA Treynor   Sep 22  Cyclone Invitational
77.12Mason Saner21:38.5 PR   IA Shenandoah / Essex   Aug 21  Shenandoah Invitational
78.-Gavin Mills21:42.0 PR   IA Chariton   Sep 6  Fairfield Invitational
79.11Taylor Hink21:45.0   IA Roland-Story Com   Sep 20  Roland-Story Norseman Invitational
80.12Zach Harms21:46.9   IA Shenandoah / Essex   Aug 21  Shenandoah Invitational
81.12Colby Martin21:49.0   IA Roland-Story Com   Sep 20  Roland-Story Norseman Invitational
82.9Brayden Hayes21:51.1 PR   IA Clarinda   Aug 21  Shenandoah Invitational
83.-Hunter Yearington21:55.2   IA Clarinda   Aug 21  Shenandoah Invitational
84.10AJ Gibson21:59.3 PR   IA Colfax-Mingo   Aug 23  Collins-Maxwell Early Bird Invitational
85.-Trey Sievers22:08.0 PR   IA Roland-Story Com   Sep 20  Roland-Story Norseman Invitational
86.-Sebastian Vasquez22:09.0 PR   IA Red Oak   Aug 21  Shenandoah Invitational
87.-Gabe Slifka22:10.0 PR   IA Roland-Story Com   Sep 20  Roland-Story Norseman Invitational
88.11Dalton Larson22:12.4 PR   IA Underwood   Aug 21  Shenandoah Invitational
89.-Ethan Taylor22:19.0 PR   IA Roland-Story Com   Sep 20  Roland-Story Norseman Invitational
90.9Chase Sandholm22:26.7 PR   IA Red Oak   Aug 21  Shenandoah Invitational
91.-Jayden Carstensen22:34.0 PR   IA Greene County   Sep 20  Roland-Story Norseman Invitational
92.-Trevor Lebeck22:40.0 PR   IA Greene County   Sep 20  Roland-Story Norseman Invitational
93.-Kyren Smith22:53.0 PR   IA Roland-Story Com   Sep 20  Roland-Story Norseman Invitational
94.9Coleman Craig22:56.5 PR   IA Colfax-Mingo   Aug 23  Collins-Maxwell Early Bird Invitational
95.-Gavin McMurray22:57.0 PR   IA Albia   Sep 22  Pekin Grade Race
96.-Crew Anderson22:58.0 PR   IA Roland-Story Com   Sep 20  Roland-Story Norseman Invitational
97.12Noah Krull23:01.0   IA Roland-Story Com   Sep 20  Roland-Story Norseman Invitational
98.9Logan Dickerson23:01.3 PR   IA Shenandoah / Essex   Aug 21  Shenandoah Invitational
99.9Owen Turnbull23:01.7 PR   IA Red Oak   Sep 22  Cyclone Invitational
100.-Elijah Smith23:06.0 PR   IA Albia   Sep 22  Pekin Grade Race

Womens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.10Ella Waddle20:23.1   IA Panorama Comm   Sep 20  ACGC Invitational
2.11Sheryl Rowe20:44.0 PR   IA Albia   Sep 22  Pekin Grade Race
3.10Alexa McCunn20:55.7 PR   IA Red Oak   Aug 21  Shenandoah Invitational
4.11Tori Castle21:06.8 PR   IA Treynor   Aug 21  Shenandoah Invitational
5.10Brenna Godfread21:34.7   IA Shenandoah / Essex   Aug 21  Shenandoah Invitational
-Kylie Tjernagel22:09.0 PR   IA Roland-Story Com   Sep 20  Roland-Story Norseman Invitational
11Becca Pistek22:09.0 PR   IA Albia   Sep 22  Pekin Grade Race
8.12Claire Campbell22:13.5   IA Shenandoah / Essex   Aug 21  Shenandoah Invitational
9.10Ruth Vahnenko22:14.0   IA Chariton   Sep 6  Fairfield Invitational
10.9Ashlyn Eberly22:32.7 PR   IA Clarinda   Aug 21  Shenandoah Invitational
11.11Kaitlyn Kilstofte22:38.0   IA Roland-Story Com   Sep 20  Roland-Story Norseman Invitational
12.12Noel James22:48.5 PR   IA Treynor   Aug 21  Shenandoah Invitational
13.12Carly Manrose22:54.7   IA Shenandoah / Essex   Aug 21  Shenandoah Invitational
14.9Coryl Matheny22:55.1 PR   IA Clarinda   Aug 21  Shenandoah Invitational
15.10Kayla VanRite22:55.6 PR   IA Shenandoah / Essex   Aug 21  Shenandoah Invitational
16.-Allison Major22:59.0 PR   IA Albia   Sep 22  Pekin Grade Race
17.-Brooke Smith23:17.0 PR   IA Albia   Sep 22  Pekin Grade Race
18.11Lubove Vahnenko23:23.0   IA Chariton   Sep 6  Fairfield Invitational
19.-Paige Millikan23:38.9 PR   IA Clarinda   Aug 21  Shenandoah Invitational
20.11Sara Pistek23:43.0   IA Albia   Sep 22  Pekin Grade Race
21.-Tahylor Terrell23:44.0 PR   IA Albia   Sep 22  Pekin Grade Race
22.10Gwen Steffen24:05.0   IA Panorama Comm   Sep 20  ACGC Invitational
23.12Theresa Haskins24:06.0   IA Roland-Story Com   Sep 20  Roland-Story Norseman Invitational
24.12Ilia Hostetter24:08.9   IA Colfax-Mingo   Aug 23  Collins-Maxwell Early Bird Invitational
25.-Sarah Gilbert24:09.3 PR   IA Shenandoah / Essex   Aug 25  Glenwood Co-Ed Invitational
26.-Conner Allender24:14.0 PR   IA Greene County   Sep 20  Roland-Story Norseman Invitational
27.-Ellie Martin24:16.0 PR   IA Albia   Sep 22  Pekin Grade Race
28.-Emma Martin24:28.0 PR   IA Albia   Sep 22  Pekin Grade Race
29.-Kassie Lamoureux24:38.0 PR   IA Greene County   Sep 20  Roland-Story Norseman Invitational
30.10Olivia Steffen24:39.2   IA Panorama Comm   Sep 20  ACGC Invitational
31.-Lauren Bayer24:42.0 PR   IA Albia   Sep 22  Pekin Grade Race
32.11Haley Plambeck24:46.7   IA Red Oak   Aug 21  Shenandoah Invitational
33.11Hannah Mulligan24:58.6   IA Shenandoah / Essex   Aug 21  Shenandoah Invitational
34.-Emmie Kenyon25:01.0 PR   IA Pleasantville   Sep 20  Roland-Story Norseman Invitational
35.10Madi Ogle25:07.8 PR   IA Underwood   Sep 8  Lewis Central Invitational
36.10Rachel Pinchot25:07.9 PR   IA Underwood   Aug 21  Shenandoah Invitational
37.12Jordan Dursky25:23.0   IA Pleasantville   Sep 20  Roland-Story Norseman Invitational
38.12Mel Johnson25:30.0   IA Pleasantville   Sep 20  Roland-Story Norseman Invitational
39.-Hailee McCormick25:42.0 PR   IA Pleasantville   Sep 20  Roland-Story Norseman Invitational
40.-Makala Kafer25:44.0 PR   IA Greene County   Sep 20  Roland-Story Norseman Invitational
41.9Josie Davidson25:54.4 PR   IA Treynor   Aug 21  Shenandoah Invitational
42.-Bekah Strobyl26:01.0 PR   IA Roland-Story Com   Sep 20  Roland-Story Norseman Invitational
43.12Sydney Carman26:08.0 PR   IA Treynor   Aug 21  Shenandoah Invitational
44.-Maci Rohs Graber26:11.7 PR   IA Red Oak   Aug 21  Shenandoah Invitational
45.-Ashlee Harmeyer26:16.0   IA Greene County   Sep 20  Roland-Story Norseman Invitational
46.9Aedynn Graham26:16.1 PR   IA Red Oak   Aug 21  Shenandoah Invitational
47.12Brooklyn Behrends26:18.9   IA Panorama Comm   Sep 20  ACGC Invitational
48.12Megan Carley26:21.8 PR   IA Treynor   Aug 21  Shenandoah Invitational
49.10Eva Sherman26:23.6 PR   IA Red Oak   Aug 21  Shenandoah Invitational
50.10Claire Yochum26:23.8 PR   IA Treynor   Sep 8  Lewis Central Invitational
51.9Payton Beckman26:28.4 PR   IA Panorama Comm   Sep 20  ACGC Invitational
52.10Daytin Chadwick26:31.4 PR   IA Colfax-Mingo   Aug 23  Collins-Maxwell Early Bird Invitational
53.11Emily Smith26:37.6   IA Panorama Comm   Sep 20  ACGC Invitational
54.-Abby Kopytko26:40.0 PR   IA Chariton   Sep 6  Fairfield Invitational
55.12Bryn Steffen26:42.7   IA Panorama Comm   Sep 20  ACGC Invitational
56.-Aleigha Gomez26:50.2 PR   IA Shenandoah / Essex   Aug 21  Shenandoah Invitational
57.10Maci Graber27:00.4 PR   IA Red Oak   Aug 25  Glenwood Co-Ed Invitational
58.12Isabelle Kudron27:00.5   IA Treynor   Aug 21  Shenandoah Invitational
59.-Vivian Bauer27:04.0 PR   IA Chariton   Sep 6  Fairfield Invitational
9Leah Fett27:04.0 PR   IA Panorama Comm   Sep 20  ACGC Invitational
61.-Izzy Bravard27:08.0   IA Greene County   Sep 20  Roland-Story Norseman Invitational
62.12Jaelyn Waddle27:09.0 PR   IA Panorama Comm   Sep 20  ACGC Invitational
63.11Molly Simmons27:10.5 PR   IA Panorama Comm   Sep 20  ACGC Invitational
64.-Hadlee Kinghorn27:16.8 PR   IA Shenandoah / Essex   Aug 21  Shenandoah Invitational
65.-Deanna Primokov27:17.0 PR   IA Chariton   Sep 6  Fairfield Invitational
66.10Abby Cobb27:21.2 PR   IA Panorama Comm   Sep 20  ACGC Invitational
67.12Delaney Underwood27:23.8   IA Colfax-Mingo   Aug 23  Collins-Maxwell Early Bird Invitational
68.12Payton Rhone27:29.4   IA Colfax-Mingo   Aug 23  Collins-Maxwell Early Bird Invitational
69.-Keelee Razee27:31.2 PR   IA Shenandoah / Essex   Aug 21  Shenandoah Invitational
70.12Kaden Gray27:40.0 PR   IA Chariton   Sep 6  Fairfield Invitational
71.-Taryn Brent27:47.0 PR   IA Pleasantville   Sep 20  Roland-Story Norseman Invitational
72.12Grace Teig27:50.0   IA Roland-Story Com   Sep 20  Roland-Story Norseman Invitational
-Natalie Omundson27:50.0 PR   IA Roland-Story Com   Sep 20  Roland-Story Norseman Invitational
74.10Cami Rohs Porter27:52.6 PR   IA Red Oak   Aug 21  Shenandoah Invitational
75.-Jillian Buzzards28:00.8 PR   IA Shenandoah / Essex   Aug 21  Shenandoah Invitational
76.12Jordan Atwood28:04.2 PR   IA Colfax-Mingo   Aug 23  Collins-Maxwell Early Bird Invitational
77.-Sarah Herz28:09.0 PR   IA Albia   Sep 22  Pekin Grade Race
78.-Brooke Bauer28:09.9   IA Shenandoah / Essex   Aug 21  Shenandoah Invitational
79.11Allison Young28:31.9   IA Treynor   Aug 21  Shenandoah Invitational
80.-Kaylee Philby28:46.7 PR   IA Red Oak   Aug 21  Shenandoah Invitational
81.-Marrisa Terrell29:03.0 PR   IA Albia   Sep 22  Pekin Grade Race
82.12Colbee Cunningham29:03.8 PR   IA Colfax-Mingo   Aug 23  Collins-Maxwell Early Bird Invitational
83.-Angel Blagsvedt29:28.0 PR   IA Chariton   Sep 6  Fairfield Invitational
84.10Rhenn Rohs Rolenc29:53.6   IA Red Oak   Aug 25  Glenwood Co-Ed Invitational
85.-Allison Wuebker30:16.0 PR   IA Roland-Story Com   Sep 20  Roland-Story Norseman Invitational
86.11Jodine Woods30:36.1   IA Colfax-Mingo   Aug 23  Collins-Maxwell Early Bird Invitational
87.10Madison Rohs Bruce30:41.8   IA Red Oak   Aug 21  Shenandoah Invitational
88.-Dana Vinson30:47.0 PR   IA Roland-Story Com   Sep 20  Roland-Story Norseman Invitational
89.10Araina Brummett30:52.3 PR   IA Red Oak   Aug 25  Glenwood Co-Ed Invitational
90.12Abby Adams31:01.0   IA Chariton   Sep 6  Fairfield Invitational
91.12Emma Auld31:03.0   IA Roland-Story Com   Sep 20  Roland-Story Norseman Invitational
92.-Maddie Stevenson31:19.0 PR   IA Roland-Story Com   Sep 20  Roland-Story Norseman Invitational
93.11Erica Walker31:36.8 PR   IA Red Oak   Aug 25  Glenwood Co-Ed Invitational
94.-Riley Thill31:55.0 PR   IA Pleasantville   Sep 20  Roland-Story Norseman Invitational
95.12Jordan Finnegan32:31.9 PR   IA Treynor   Aug 21  Shenandoah Invitational
96.-Tieryn Tucker32:45.0 PR   IA Greene County   Sep 20  Roland-Story Norseman Invitational
-Kirsten Lamoureux32:45.0 PR   IA Greene County   Sep 20  Roland-Story Norseman Invitational
98.11Chelsey Atwood32:50.6 PR   IA Colfax-Mingo   Aug 23  Collins-Maxwell Early Bird Invitational
99.9Josie Rosas32:53.5 PR   IA Underwood   Sep 8  Lewis Central Invitational
100.-Kierra Bazzell33:36.0 PR   IA Pleasantville   Sep 20  Roland-Story Norseman Invitational