Team Results Management
View Athletic.net Ad Free

Mens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.12J.P. Rutledge15:31.3 PR   KS Baxter Springs   Sep 15  Missouri Southern Stampede
2.10Justin Hodge15:43.2 PR   KS Hiawatha   Oct 11  Big 7 League Cross Country Championships
3.12Matthew Oglesby15:59.5 PR   KS Galena   Oct 27  KSHSAA 5A State Championship
4.12Teagan Flanagan16:03.9 PR   KS Kingman   Sep 22  Rim Rock Farm Classic
5.10Cormick Logue16:35.4 PR   KS Girard   Oct 27  KSHSAA 5A State Championship
6.12Owen Pearce16:38.4   KS Kingman   Sep 22  Rim Rock Farm Classic
7.12Brett Kulp16:44.1       Nov 11  NXR Heartland Regional Championships
8.11Jaret Pfizenmaier16:51.9   KS Clay Center Community   Sep 29  Bob Schmoekel Cross Country Invitational
9.11Nue Tinajero16:53.4 PR   KS Royal Valley   Oct 11  Big 7 League Cross Country Championships
10.10Braydon Lothman16:54.6 PR   KS Larned   Oct 4  Sterling Invitational
11.11Connor Hall16:55.0 PR   KS Norton Community   Oct 11  Lakeside Invitational
12.10Luke Gleason16:55.8 PR   KS Southeast Of Saline   Oct 20  KSHSAA Class 3A SE of Saline Regional
13.10Ryan Heline16:56.4 PR   KS Smoky Valley   Oct 27  KSHSAA 5A State Championship
14.12Henry Glynn16:57.8 PR   KS Sabetha   Oct 11  Big 7 League Cross Country Championships
15.12Andrew O'Brien17:00.5 PR   KS Halstead   Oct 27  KSHSAA 5A State Championship
16.11Ricky King17:01.2 PR   KS Norton Community   Oct 20  KSHSAA Class 3A SE of Saline Regional
17.10Kaden Dillon17:02.8 PR   KS Sabetha   Oct 11  Big 7 League Cross Country Championships
18.9Jaxson Kough17:04.7 PR   KS Scott City   Oct 6  Lakin XC Invitational
19.12Liam Jones17:05.1 PR   KS Hiawatha   Oct 11  Big 7 League Cross Country Championships
20.11Eric Frances17:07.0 PR   KS Scott City   Oct 6  Lakin XC Invitational
21.11Dayne Yott17:09.1 PR   KS Hoisington   Oct 4  Sterling Invitational
22.12Joshua Talbott17:09.2 PR   KS Halstead   Oct 11  CKL XC Championships
12Robert Pearce17:09.2   KS Kingman   Oct 27  KSHSAA 5A State Championship
24.12Jacob Eckert17:13.0 PR   KS Hugoton   Oct 6  Lakin XC Invitational
25.12Josh Mitts17:14.9 PR   KS Perry-Lecompton   Oct 11  Big 7 League Cross Country Championships
26.11Andrew Lierz17:15.3 PR   KS Hiawatha   Oct 11  Big 7 League Cross Country Championships
27.11Micah Romines17:15.7 PR   KS Sabetha   Oct 11  Big 7 League Cross Country Championships
28.12Ethan Fox17:16.0   KS Hugoton   Oct 6  Lakin XC Invitational
29.12Theron Tucker17:17.0 PR   KS Scott City   Oct 6  Lakin XC Invitational
30.11Dalton Murray17:21.0 PR   KS Clay Center Community   Oct 6  Salina Invitational
31.11Parker Winters17:23.2 PR   KS Hiawatha   Oct 11  Big 7 League Cross Country Championships
32.12Joshua Peterson17:24.3   KS Smoky Valley   Oct 11  CKL XC Championships
33.9Dylan Sprecker17:24.7 PR   KS Southeast Of Saline   Oct 20  KSHSAA Class 3A SE of Saline Regional
34.11Ryan Voss17:25.2 PR   KS Colby   Oct 20  KSHSAA Class 3A SE of Saline Regional
35.10Christian Shaffer17:26.2 PR   KS Hiawatha   Oct 11  Big 7 League Cross Country Championships
36.10Reece Sollars17:27.6 PR   KS Perry-Lecompton   Oct 11  Big 7 League Cross Country Championships
37.10Hayden Davis17:28.1 PR   KS Halstead   Oct 11  CKL XC Championships
38.10James Bartlett17:28.3 PR   KS Perry-Lecompton   Oct 11  Big 7 League Cross Country Championships
39.10Spencer Strahm17:28.4 PR   KS Sabetha   Oct 11  Big 7 League Cross Country Championships
40.11Kyler Kaniper17:28.8 PR   KS Silver Lake   Oct 27  KSHSAA 5A State Championship
41.10Dominic Jackson17:29.0 PR   KS Southeast Of Saline   Sep 6  Hesston Invitational
42.10Seth Jarvis17:30.1 PR   KS Burlington   Oct 20  KSHSAA Class 3A Burlington Regional
43.10Roberto Apodaca17:32.0 PR   KS Scott City   Oct 6  Lakin XC Invitational
44.11Justin Burman17:33.1 PR   KS Cimarron   Oct 27  KSHSAA 5A State Championship
45.11Gabe TenEyck17:38.8 PR   KS Silver Lake   Sep 22  Rim Rock Farm Classic
46.11Calvin McPherson17:40.1 PR   KS Perry-Lecompton   Oct 11  Big 7 League Cross Country Championships
47.10Ethan Oglesby17:40.3 PR   KS Galena   Oct 20  KSHSAA Class 3A Burlington Regional
48.9Carson Gilbert17:41.6 PR   KS Hiawatha   Oct 11  Big 7 League Cross Country Championships
49.9Alex Rodby17:42.5 PR   KS Holcomb   Oct 4  Cimarron High School Cross Country Invitional
50.11Alex Kuder17:45.7 PR   KS Minneapolis   Oct 20  KSHSAA Class 3A SE of Saline Regional
51.11Hunter Ulbrich17:46.5 PR   KS Girard   Oct 20  KSHSAA Class 3A Burlington Regional
52.12Jessye Schumann17:47.4 PR   KS Perry-Lecompton   Oct 11  Big 7 League Cross Country Championships
53.12Cooper LeFort17:48.7 PR   KS Perry-Lecompton   Oct 11  Big 7 League Cross Country Championships
54.11Taylor Hughes17:48.8 PR   KS Hiawatha   Oct 11  Big 7 League Cross Country Championships
55.10Rees Robinson17:49.7 PR   KS Holton   Oct 11  Big 7 League Cross Country Championships
56.10Andrew Hanson17:51.5 PR   KS Southeast Of Saline   Oct 20  KSHSAA Class 3A SE of Saline Regional
57.12Gabe Corbett17:54.9 PR   KS Hiawatha   Oct 11  Big 7 League Cross Country Championships
58.11Caleb Sanders17:55.6 PR   KS Caney Valley   Oct 20  KSHSAA Class 3A Burlington Regional
59.12Jason Schroeder17:56.7 PR   KS Silver Lake   Oct 20  KSHSAA Class 3A Sabetha Regional
60.11James Peters17:57.6 PR   KS Hesston   Oct 11  CKL XC Championships
61.12Jace Watkins17:57.8   KS Burlington   Oct 27  KSHSAA 5A State Championship
62.10Caden Dean17:58.0 PR   KS Perry-Lecompton   Oct 11  Big 7 League Cross Country Championships
63.11Dawson Driskill17:58.5 PR   KS Halstead   Oct 11  CKL XC Championships
64.11Jeb Carlson17:59.4 PR   KS Hesston   Oct 11  CKL XC Championships
65.9Kolton Field17:59.5 PR   KS Norton Community   Oct 27  KSHSAA 5A State Championship
66.10Ethan Warner18:01.0 PR   KS Girard   Oct 20  KSHSAA Class 3A Burlington Regional
67.12Wyatt Marriott18:02.8 PR   KS Holton   Oct 11  Big 7 League Cross Country Championships
68.10Charlie Bestwick18:03.0 PR   KS Sabetha   Oct 11  Big 7 League Cross Country Championships
69.11James Jones18:04.3   KS St Mary's   Oct 27  KSHSAA 5A State Championship
70.10Braden Menold18:04.9 PR   KS Sabetha   Oct 11  Big 7 League Cross Country Championships
10Johnny Yang18:04.9   KS Hesston   Oct 11  CKL XC Championships
72.12Dominic Hammes18:05.3 PR   KS Nemaha Central   Oct 11  Big 7 League Cross Country Championships
73.12Ayden Black18:06.5   KS Maur Hill-Mount   Oct 20  KSHSAA Class 3A Sabetha Regional
74.11Bryce Wheeler18:07.2 PR   KS Perry-Lecompton   Oct 11  Big 7 League Cross Country Championships
75.10Parker Roberts18:07.7 PR   KS Santa Fe Trail   Oct 20  KSHSAA Class 3A Burlington Regional
76.10Damion Santisteven18:08.0   KS Cimarron   Oct 11  High Plains League Meet (High School)
77.12Devon Hale18:08.4 PR   KS Royal Valley   Oct 11  Big 7 League Cross Country Championships
78.9Cameraon TenEyck18:08.7 PR   KS Silver Lake   Oct 27  KSHSAA 5A State Championship
79.10Jacob Porter18:09.3 PR   KS Beloit   Sep 6  Hesston Invitational
80.10Trevor Bowser18:09.6 PR   KS Holton   Oct 11  Big 7 League Cross Country Championships
81.9Branden Stanfield18:11.4 PR   KS Southwestern Heights   Oct 4  Cimarron High School Cross Country Invitional
82.10Spencer Smith18:11.9 PR   KS Southeast Of Saline   Oct 20  KSHSAA Class 3A SE of Saline Regional
83.12Chance Kopsa18:13.5 PR   KS Beloit   Oct 20  KSHSAA Class 3A SE of Saline Regional
84.11Gage Carr18:13.9 PR   KS Halstead   Oct 11  CKL XC Championships
85.10Rafael Guereque18:14.9   KS Hugoton   Oct 27  KSHSAA 5A State Championship
86.11Trent Coon18:15.0 PR   KS Goodland   Oct 6  Lakin XC Invitational
87.9Jimmy Yang18:15.2 PR   KS Hesston   Oct 11  CKL XC Championships
88.11Bobby Rhodes18:15.7 PR   KS Russell   Oct 4  Sterling Invitational
89.10Joey Kueker18:16.2 PR   KS Hesston   Oct 11  CKL XC Championships
90.11Sebastian Horn18:16.7 PR   KS Halstead   Oct 11  CKL XC Championships
91.11Walker Stromgren18:17.1 PR   KS Osage City   Oct 20  KSHSAA Class 3A Burlington Regional
92.9Dalton Ashcraft18:17.9 PR   KS Holton   Oct 11  Big 7 League Cross Country Championships
93.12Burke Clements18:19.6 PR   KS Southeast Of Saline   Oct 20  KSHSAA Class 3A SE of Saline Regional
94.11Skylar Karns18:20.6 PR   KS Osage City   Oct 20  KSHSAA Class 3A Burlington Regional
95.12Matthew Kline18:21.9   KS Riverside   Oct 11  Big 7 League Cross Country Championships
96.9Nahcs Wahwassuck18:22.2 PR   KS Royal Valley   Oct 11  Big 7 League Cross Country Championships
97.12Justin Blakely18:23.0 PR   KS Hugoton   Oct 27  KSHSAA 5A State Championship
98.10Stephen Peterson18:23.2 PR   KS Smoky Valley   Oct 27  KSHSAA 5A State Championship
99.12Paeton McCarty18:23.4 PR   KS Colby   Oct 20  KSHSAA Class 3A SE of Saline Regional
100.11Matthew Vail18:27.0 PR   KS Erie   Oct 20  KSHSAA Class 3A Burlington Regional

Womens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.11Hannah Burks19:13.3 PR       Nov 11  NXR Heartland Regional Championships
2.12Elizabeth Kettler19:14.2 PR   KS Hiawatha   Oct 11  Big 7 League Cross Country Championships
3.11Lexi Kats19:26.5   KS Norton Community   Oct 20  KSHSAA Class 3A SE of Saline Regional
4.10Lara Murdock19:29.5 PR   KS Colby   Oct 20  KSHSAA Class 3A SE of Saline Regional
5.12Caroline Giles19:50.6 PR   KS Minneapolis   Oct 27  KSHSAA 5A State Championship
6.10Kate Madsen19:55.0 PR   KS Hiawatha   Oct 11  Big 7 League Cross Country Championships
7.10Hattie Lukert20:08.5 PR   KS Sabetha   Oct 11  Big 7 League Cross Country Championships
8.12Madison Reed20:22.0 PR   KS Wichita Collegiate   Oct 27  KSHSAA 5A State Championship
9.12Rachel Stephans20:23.8   KS Girard   Oct 20  KSHSAA Class 3A Burlington Regional
10.11Hayley Burks20:24.0 PR       Nov 11  NXR Heartland Regional Championships
11.12Jessica Peterson20:27.2   KS Frontenac   Sep 15  Missouri Southern Stampede
12.9Clare Hawkins20:28.0 PR   KS Scott City   Oct 6  Lakin XC Invitational
13.12Skylar McAfee20:28.3 PR   KS Sabetha   Oct 11  Big 7 League Cross Country Championships
14.12Mary Rosa20:30.9 PR   KS Hiawatha   Oct 11  Big 7 League Cross Country Championships
15.10Hannah Ent20:31.4 PR   KS Holton   Oct 11  Big 7 League Cross Country Championships
16.12Dulce Ayala20:36.0   KS Scott City   Oct 6  Lakin XC Invitational
17.12Jordan Smith20:38.7   KS Fredonia   Oct 20  KSHSAA Class 3A Burlington Regional
18.9Jadyn Dorn20:39.7 PR   KS Sabetha   Oct 11  Big 7 League Cross Country Championships
19.11Blaise Ball20:40.5 PR   KS Perry-Lecompton   Oct 11  Big 7 League Cross Country Championships
20.11Piper Wasinger20:44.0 PR   KS Scott City   Oct 6  Lakin XC Invitational
21.9Yesenia Trejo20:48.1 PR   KS Southwestern Heights   Oct 4  Cimarron High School Cross Country Invitional
22.12Paige Mcdaniel20:50.0 PR   KS Wellsville   Oct 27  KSHSAA 5A State Championship
23.11Cierra Nord20:50.9 PR   KS Larned   Oct 4  Sterling Invitational
24.12Karrin Larson20:51.1   KS Clay Center Community   Sep 29  Bob Schmoekel Cross Country Invitational
25.10Ellise Peterson20:54.5 PR   KS Smoky Valley   Oct 20  KSHSAA Class 3A SE of Saline Regional
26.10Kenzie Meyer20:54.6 PR   KS Sabetha   Oct 11  Big 7 League Cross Country Championships
27.10Kendall Coombes20:55.2   KS Douglass   Sep 22  Rim Rock Farm Classic
28.12Mollie Reno20:55.4 PR   KS Cheney   Oct 27  KSHSAA 5A State Championship
29.12Morgan Clinesmith20:56.3 PR   KS Cimarron   Oct 27  KSHSAA 5A State Championship
30.12Miah McCue20:57.7 PR   KS Osage City   Oct 20  KSHSAA Class 3A Burlington Regional
31.12Maddie Reed20:58.5 PR   KS Wichita Collegiate   Oct 11  2018 AVCTL Div. III & IV Cross Country Meet
32.12Maddie Montgomery20:58.6 PR   KS West Franklin   Oct 20  KSHSAA Class 3A Burlington Regional
33.10Hannah Bailey20:59.0 PR   KS Norton Community   Oct 20  KSHSAA Class 3A SE of Saline Regional
34.9Grace Pope21:00.0 PR   KS Thomas More Prep-Marian   Oct 27  KSHSAA 5A State Championship
35.10Megan Vance21:00.7 PR   KS Scott City   Oct 27  KSHSAA 5A State Championship
36.12Jasmine Morey21:01.2 PR   KS Hiawatha   Oct 11  Big 7 League Cross Country Championships
9Yanely Puentes21:01.2 PR   KS Southwestern Heights   Oct 27  KSHSAA 5A State Championship
38.10Courtney Clinesmith21:02.0   KS Cimarron   Oct 27  KSHSAA 5A State Championship
39.11Julia Zeitler21:07.7 PR   KS Fredonia   Oct 20  KSHSAA Class 3A Burlington Regional
40.12Jolie Hirsch21:10.8 PR   KS Perry-Lecompton   Oct 11  Big 7 League Cross Country Championships
41.12Emma Smith21:11.3   KS Clay Center Community   Oct 20  KSHSAA Class 3A SE of Saline Regional
42.11Brooke Allen21:13.0   KS Prairie View   Oct 20  KSHSAA Class 3A Burlington Regional
43.12Julia Werth21:13.6   KS Thomas More Prep-Marian   Oct 27  KSHSAA 5A State Championship
44.10Parker Schroeder21:14.1 PR   KS Halstead   Oct 11  CKL XC Championships
45.12Joy Steele21:17.2   KS Osage City   Oct 20  KSHSAA Class 3A Burlington Regional
46.10Hannah Garland21:20.8 PR   KS St Mary's   Oct 4  Sabetha Cross Country Invitational
47.11Peyton Wood21:22.0 PR   KS Fredonia   Oct 20  KSHSAA Class 3A Burlington Regional
48.11Chloe Richter21:24.5 PR   KS Royal Valley   Oct 11  Big 7 League Cross Country Championships
11Sierra Saenz21:24.5 PR   KS Rock Creek Senior   Oct 27  KSHSAA 5A State Championship
50.9Brooklyn Goehring21:25.7 PR   KS Rock Creek Senior   Oct 27  KSHSAA 5A State Championship
51.9Seanna Metcalf21:25.9 PR   KS Colby   Oct 20  KSHSAA Class 3A SE of Saline Regional
52.9Alayna Clayton21:35.5 PR   KS Holton   Oct 11  Big 7 League Cross Country Championships
53.12Rebecca Johnson21:36.0   KS Hugoton   Oct 6  Lakin XC Invitational
54.12Zoe Auld21:37.7   KS Clay Center Community   Oct 6  Salina Invitational
55.9Kairae Berry21:40.0 PR   KS Scott City   Oct 6  Lakin XC Invitational
56.10Kyleigh Allen21:40.3   KS Thomas More Prep-Marian   Oct 20  KSHSAA Class 3A SE of Saline Regional
57.12Katherine Sleichter21:43.9       Nov 11  NXR Heartland Regional Championships
58.12Kaitlyn Caldwell21:44.1   KS Burlington   Oct 20  KSHSAA Class 3A Burlington Regional
59.12Addy Mullin21:44.7 PR   KS Clay Center Community   Oct 20  KSHSAA Class 3A SE of Saline Regional
60.12Kaia Siebert21:44.9   KS Halstead   Oct 11  CKL XC Championships
61.11Frances Gaskill21:50.0 PR   KS Hugoton   Oct 6  Lakin XC Invitational
62.9Lily Cannon21:50.5 PR   KS Royal Valley   Oct 11  Big 7 League Cross Country Championships
63.12Breanna Varriale21:52.3 PR   KS Rock Creek Senior   Oct 20  KSHSAA Class 3A Sabetha Regional
64.11Bailey Leach21:53.4   KS West Franklin   Oct 20  KSHSAA Class 3A Burlington Regional
65.9Catherine Hall21:54.3 PR   KS Norton Community   Oct 20  KSHSAA Class 3A SE of Saline Regional
66.11Madison Gilbert21:55.2 PR   KS Hiawatha   Oct 11  Big 7 League Cross Country Championships
67.9Elisa Saenz21:55.8 PR   KS Rock Creek Senior   Oct 20  KSHSAA Class 3A Sabetha Regional
68.9Lily Judd21:55.9 PR   KS West Franklin   Oct 20  KSHSAA Class 3A Burlington Regional
69.11Jill Stephens21:56.6 PR   KS Colby   Oct 20  KSHSAA Class 3A SE of Saline Regional
70.12Molly Rossman21:56.8   KS West Franklin   Sep 4  Burlington Classic
71.12Blaire Hoeme21:57.0 PR   KS Cheney   Oct 20  KSHSAA Class 3A Bishop Carroll Regional
72.10Collette Kennedy21:58.4 PR   KS Phillipsburg   Oct 20  KSHSAA Class 3A SE of Saline Regional
73.11Adell Riedel21:59.6 PR   KS Thomas More Prep-Marian   Oct 20  KSHSAA Class 3A SE of Saline Regional
74.11Miranda Mitchell22:00.0 PR   KS Douglass   Oct 20  KSHSAA Class 3A Bishop Carroll Regional
75.11Dianna Snow22:01.0 PR   KS Norton Community   Oct 4  Phillipsburg/ MCL Invitational
76.12Hunter Lowdermilk22:02.3 PR   KS Sabetha   Oct 11  Big 7 League Cross Country Championships
77.12Megan Meyer22:02.6   KS Sabetha   Oct 11  Big 7 League Cross Country Championships
78.12Maria Apel22:05.2 PR   KS Smoky Valley   Sep 6  Hesston Invitational
9Tayler Kent22:05.2 PR   KS Hiawatha   Oct 11  Big 7 League Cross Country Championships
80.12Gracie Lott22:05.5   KS Smoky Valley   Oct 20  KSHSAA Class 3A SE of Saline Regional
81.11Megan Shireman22:05.8 PR   KS Girard   Oct 20  KSHSAA Class 3A Burlington Regional
82.10Kassidy Schumann22:08.7 PR   KS Perry-Lecompton   Oct 11  Big 7 League Cross Country Championships
83.9Abby Rueschhoff22:09.5 PR   KS Thomas More Prep-Marian   Oct 20  KSHSAA Class 3A SE of Saline Regional
84.10Aubrey Bahner22:10.6 PR   KS Silver Lake   Oct 20  KSHSAA Class 3A Sabetha Regional
85.12Emily Schippers22:11.5   KS Thomas More Prep-Marian   Oct 27  KSHSAA 5A State Championship
86.11Makayla Leiker22:11.9 PR   KS Larned   Oct 11  CKL XC Championships
87.10Molly McClure22:13.0 PR   KS Hugoton   Oct 6  Lakin XC Invitational
88.9Gracie Lambert22:13.4 PR   KS Smoky Valley   Sep 6  Hesston Invitational
89.9Savannah Phillips22:14.5 PR   KS Smoky Valley   Oct 11  CKL XC Championships
90.10Kajsa Peterson22:16.8 PR   KS Smoky Valley   Oct 11  CKL XC Championships
91.9Elle Dragone22:17.6 PR   KS Council Grove   Oct 20  KSHSAA Class 3A SE of Saline Regional
92.9Isabella Melgren22:21.3 PR   KS Osage City   Oct 20  KSHSAA Class 3A Burlington Regional
93.12Brooke Butler22:22.6   KS Larned   Oct 11  CKL XC Championships
94.10Natalie Hibbard22:23.3 PR   KS Fredonia   Sep 22  Rim Rock Farm Classic
12Cierra Hamlin22:23.3 PR   KS Osage City   Oct 20  KSHSAA Class 3A Burlington Regional
96.9Reilly Manning22:24.0 PR   KS Norton Community   Oct 11  Lakeside Invitational
97.11Kalea Nippert22:27.9   KS Rock Creek Senior   Sep 22  Rim Rock Farm Classic
98.9Camille Dortland22:31.4 PR   KS Russell   Oct 4  Sterling Invitational
99.9Mallorie Pearson22:32.0 PR   KS Southeast Of Saline   Sep 6  Hesston Invitational
100.10Noemi Jacquez22:32.9 PR   KS Southwestern Heights   Oct 4  Cimarron High School Cross Country Invitional