Team Results Management
View Athletic.net Ad Free

Mens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.12Ezekiel Kemboi16:17.2 PR   KS El Dorado   Oct 11  2018 AVCTL Div. III & IV Cross Country Meet
2.12Christian Price17:11.3 PR   KS El Dorado   Oct 11  2018 AVCTL Div. III & IV Cross Country Meet
3.12Jacob Bailey17:25.6   KS Baldwin   Oct 4  Sabetha Cross Country Invitational
4.10Jack Adams17:38.5 PR   KS Iola   Sep 22  Rim Rock Farm Classic
5.11Morgan Hall-Kropf17:46.2 PR   KS Anderson County   Sep 8  Emporia Invitational
6.9Jeremiah Kemboi17:53.3 PR   KS El Dorado   Oct 11  2018 AVCTL Div. III & IV Cross Country Meet
7.12Adam Haines17:57.8 PR   KS El Dorado   Oct 11  2018 AVCTL Div. III & IV Cross Country Meet
8.12Ryland Porter18:05.7 PR   KS Anderson County   Sep 27  PLHS XC Invitational 2018
9.12Walt Jensen18:05.8 PR   KS El Dorado   Oct 6  El Dorado Invitational
10.12Cole Regehr18:06.1   KS Iola   Sep 22  Rim Rock Farm Classic
11.10Hudson Allen18:09.0 PR   KS Baldwin   Oct 4  Sabetha Cross Country Invitational
12.11Nick King18:14.6 PR   KS Fort Scott   Oct 11  2018 SEK Championships
13.12Breton Plumlee18:17.1 PR   KS Iola   Sep 22  Rim Rock Farm Classic
14.10Riley Hedges18:28.4 PR   KS Anderson County   Sep 8  Emporia Invitational
15.11Connor Mason18:39.5   KS Fort Scott   Oct 11  2018 SEK Championships
16.11Aaron Maxwell18:45.3 PR   KS Paola   Sep 1  Greg Wilson Classic
17.12Sammy Gomez18:54.4   KS El Dorado   Oct 6  El Dorado Invitational
18.9Tylen Ashihi18:59.3 PR   KS El Dorado   Oct 6  El Dorado Invitational
19.9Trenton Peck19:04.3 PR   KS Fort Scott   Oct 11  2018 SEK Championships
20.11Eli Fawson19:05.1   KS Iola   Sep 22  Rim Rock Farm Classic
21.10Riley Jay19:07.5 PR   KS Iola   Sep 22  Rim Rock Farm Classic
22.10Drew Schoendaller19:13.4 PR   KS Baldwin   Sep 8  Joe Schrag Invitational
23.11Will Harvey19:15.1   KS Baldwin   Oct 4  Sabetha Cross Country Invitational
24.10Nathan Louk19:22.9 PR   KS Iola   Sep 22  Rim Rock Farm Classic
25.12Damone Kueser19:23.7   KS Anderson County   Sep 27  PLHS XC Invitational 2018
26.10Wyatt Farrow19:27.7 PR   KS Baldwin   Sep 8  Joe Schrag Invitational
27.12Tavon Bass19:29.0 PR   KS Iola   Sep 22  Rim Rock Farm Classic
28.9Dryden Cosens19:29.3 PR   KS Fort Scott   Oct 11  2018 SEK Championships
29.-Trenton Varney19:32.0 PR   KS Iola   Sep 6  Fort Scott Invitational
30.11Conner Parker19:32.5 PR   KS Fort Scott   Oct 11  2018 SEK Championships
31.11Drake LaRoche19:37.8 PR   KS Fort Scott   Oct 11  2018 SEK Championships
32.10Leo Sheahan19:51.4 PR   KS Anderson County   Sep 8  Emporia Invitational
33.9Logan Ladd20:10.3 PR   KS Fort Scott   Oct 11  2018 SEK Championships
34.9Grant Feagins20:16.7 PR   KS Fort Scott   Oct 11  2018 SEK Championships
35.10Connor Gorman20:19.9 PR   KS Fort Scott   Oct 11  2018 SEK Championships
36.10Orvel Broce20:23.1 PR   KS Anderson County   Sep 8  Emporia Invitational
37.11Mason Escobar20:27.2 PR   KS Paola   Sep 8  Raymore-Peculiar XC Invitational
38.12Tristen Rogers20:30.3 PR   KS El Dorado   Oct 6  El Dorado Invitational
39.9Maddox Shorb20:33.8 PR   KS Baldwin   Oct 4  Sabetha Cross Country Invitational
40.10Dylan Cole20:41.6 PR   KS Anderson County   Sep 8  Emporia Invitational
41.11Spencer Ryals20:43.0   KS Paola   Sep 8  Raymore-Peculiar XC Invitational
42.11Jairub Constable20:48.6 PR   KS Baldwin   Sep 8  Joe Schrag Invitational
43.10Jeremiah Riehl20:48.8 PR   KS Anderson County   Sep 8  Emporia Invitational
44.11Garin Knight20:49.7   KS El Dorado   Oct 11  2018 AVCTL Div. III & IV Cross Country Meet
45.11Tom Downum20:57.8 PR   KS Paola   Sep 15  Bonner Springs Invitational
46.-Nathan Schmit20:58.0 PR   KS Anderson County   Sep 27  PLHS XC Invitational 2018
47.9Kasen Fudge21:00.4 PR   KS Anderson County   Sep 27  PLHS XC Invitational 2018
48.9Lucas Hafer21:06.8 PR   KS Baldwin   Oct 4  Sabetha Cross Country Invitational
49.12Nicholas Heilman21:15.3 PR   KS El Dorado   Oct 11  2018 AVCTL Div. III & IV Cross Country Meet
50.11Garrett Bures21:18.7 PR   KS Anderson County   Sep 27  PLHS XC Invitational 2018
51.12Seth Flurry21:29.8 PR   KS El Dorado   Oct 11  2018 AVCTL Div. III & IV Cross Country Meet
52.10Cody Bahnsen21:51.1 PR   KS Anderson County   Sep 27  PLHS XC Invitational 2018
53.12Blake Haar22:08.0 PR   KS Iola   Sep 22  Rim Rock Farm Classic
54.9Hayden Greene22:15.0 PR   KS El Dorado   Oct 11  2018 AVCTL Div. III & IV Cross Country Meet
55.12Seth Klayson22:22.7 PR   KS El Dorado   Oct 11  2018 AVCTL Div. III & IV Cross Country Meet
56.10Dominique Moyer22:58.6 PR   KS Anderson County   Sep 8  Emporia Invitational
57.9Crayton Walters23:06.9 PR   KS Baldwin   Oct 4  Sabetha Cross Country Invitational
58.11Noah Wolf23:13.0 PR   KS Paola   Sep 1  Greg Wilson Classic
59.9Drake Delatorre23:35.9 PR   KS Iola   Oct 2  Eureka Invitational
9Brett Morrison23:35.9 PR   KS Iola   Oct 2  Eureka Invitational
61.11Russ Peterson23:53.4   KS Anderson County   Sep 8  Emporia Invitational
62.12Jude Stacey23:55.1 PR   KS Baldwin   Oct 4  Sabetha Cross Country Invitational
63.10Jordan MacFarlane23:59.6 PR   KS Paola   Sep 8  Raymore-Peculiar XC Invitational
64.9John Ferley24:22.0 PR   KS El Dorado   Oct 11  2018 AVCTL Div. III & IV Cross Country Meet
65.11Christian Dunmeyer24:26.1 PR   KS Paola   Sep 8  Raymore-Peculiar XC Invitational
66.11Trevor Wiseman24:36.1 PR   KS Paola   Sep 15  Bonner Springs Invitational
67.11Nate Walker24:49.5 PR   KS El Dorado   Oct 11  2018 AVCTL Div. III & IV Cross Country Meet
68.9Gage Reinecke25:13.4 PR   KS Fort Scott   Oct 11  2018 SEK Championships
69.-Dustin Friend25:22.4 PR   KS Anderson County   Sep 27  PLHS XC Invitational 2018
70.12Brandon Newell25:29.2   KS Baldwin   Oct 4  Sabetha Cross Country Invitational
71.10Todd Crawford26:29.3   KS Anderson County   Sep 8  Emporia Invitational
72.11Anthony Mahanke28:32.7 PR   KS Paola   Sep 8  Raymore-Peculiar XC Invitational

Womens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.9Jana Landreth20:09.2 PR   KS Baldwin   Oct 4  Sabetha Cross Country Invitational
2.12Gabbie Clements20:17.7 PR   KS Fort Scott   Oct 11  2018 SEK Championships
3.12Natalie Beiter20:20.3   KS Baldwin   Sep 22  Rim Rock Farm Classic
4.10Darian Hudgeons20:25.4 PR   KS Paola   Sep 1  Greg Wilson Classic
5.11Macayla McClure20:28.5 PR   KS Fort Scott   Oct 11  2018 SEK Championships
6.10Ambrynn Stewart20:37.7   KS Baldwin   Oct 4  Sabetha Cross Country Invitational
7.11Elka Billings20:45.4 PR   KS Iola   Sep 22  Rim Rock Farm Classic
8.9Riley Smith20:46.7 PR   KS Baldwin   Oct 4  Sabetha Cross Country Invitational
9.9Abby Patterson20:59.7 PR   KS Baldwin   Oct 4  Sabetha Cross Country Invitational
10.10Rayna Jasper21:05.9 PR   KS Anderson County   Sep 8  Emporia Invitational
11.10Lauren Russell21:07.0   KS Baldwin   Oct 4  Sabetha Cross Country Invitational
12.11Gabby Griffin21:35.2 PR   KS Fort Scott   Oct 11  2018 SEK Championships
13.10Tennyson Wilson21:44.1 PR   KS Baldwin   Oct 4  Sabetha Cross Country Invitational
14.12Madison Jones21:45.3 PR   KS Fort Scott   Oct 11  2018 SEK Championships
15.9Ursula Billings22:14.4 PR   KS Iola   Sep 22  Rim Rock Farm Classic
16.11Rachel Bycroft22:18.3   KS Iola   Sep 22  Rim Rock Farm Classic
17.10Kenzi Hardesty22:19.8 PR   KS Fort Scott   Oct 11  2018 SEK Championships
18.11Lillian Spring22:24.6 PR   KS Anderson County   Sep 27  PLHS XC Invitational 2018
19.11Josie Boyle22:24.9   KS Baldwin   Oct 4  Sabetha Cross Country Invitational
20.11Lily Hermes22:33.7 PR   KS Paola   Sep 15  Bonner Springs Invitational
21.11Elysia Kunkler22:54.2   KS Iola   Sep 22  Rim Rock Farm Classic
22.9Chloe Jones22:56.1 PR   KS Paola   Sep 15  Bonner Springs Invitational
23.10Marina Johnson23:02.6 PR   KS Paola   Sep 15  Bonner Springs Invitational
24.11Allison Walania23:05.6 PR   KS Paola   Sep 15  Bonner Springs Invitational
25.-Emily Moyer23:06.0 PR   KS Anderson County   Sep 8  Emporia Invitational
26.11Olivia Lange23:10.1 PR   KS Baldwin   Sep 22  Rim Rock Farm Classic
27.10Dawna Hudiburg23:18.6 PR   KS Fort Scott   Oct 11  2018 SEK Championships
28.9Josie Plumlee23:32.4 PR   KS Iola   Sep 22  Rim Rock Farm Classic
29.9Elanie Sturgeon23:48.0 PR   KS Iola   Sep 22  Rim Rock Farm Classic
30.-Katie Schmit23:52.8 PR   KS Anderson County   Sep 8  Emporia Invitational
31.11Maya Corley24:03.8   KS Anderson County   Sep 27  PLHS XC Invitational 2018
32.10Phoebe Roop24:04.0 PR   KS El Dorado   Oct 11  2018 AVCTL Div. III & IV Cross Country Meet
33.12Madisyn Holloway24:04.1 PR   KS Iola   Sep 22  Rim Rock Farm Classic
34.9Kara McLaren24:04.5 PR   KS El Dorado   Oct 11  2018 AVCTL Div. III & IV Cross Country Meet
35.-Emily Farrington24:10.0 PR   KS Fort Scott   Sep 6  Fort Scott Invitational
36.10Sydney Armijo24:10.7 PR   KS El Dorado   Oct 11  2018 AVCTL Div. III & IV Cross Country Meet
37.10Audrey Coltrane24:13.7 PR   KS Iola   Sep 22  Rim Rock Farm Classic
38.10Averie Sharon24:22.4 PR   KS Iola   Sep 22  Rim Rock Farm Classic
39.10Lanie Walter24:30.0   KS Anderson County   Sep 27  PLHS XC Invitational 2018
40.10Cote Alvarado24:32.3 PR   KS El Dorado   Oct 11  2018 AVCTL Div. III & IV Cross Country Meet
41.10Lori Carpenter24:53.4 PR   KS Iola   Sep 22  Rim Rock Farm Classic
42.11Tristen Haddock24:53.9 PR   KS Paola   Sep 8  Raymore-Peculiar XC Invitational
43.11Kelsey Morrison25:03.0   KS Iola   Sep 6  Fort Scott Invitational
44.9Carley Horton25:08.2 PR   KS Fort Scott   Oct 11  2018 SEK Championships
45.9Alaenah Michaud25:09.4 PR   KS Fort Scott   Oct 11  2018 SEK Championships
46.11Alina Eggers25:11.1 PR   KS Anderson County   Sep 27  PLHS XC Invitational 2018
47.12Paige Rupp25:24.6   KS Anderson County   Sep 27  PLHS XC Invitational 2018
48.9Nayrelid Jiminez25:58.8 PR   KS El Dorado   Oct 6  El Dorado Invitational
49.11Ella Taylor26:02.5 PR   KS Iola   Sep 22  Rim Rock Farm Classic
50.12Madison Holloway26:20.0   KS Iola   Sep 6  Fort Scott Invitational
51.11Ashton Bishop26:23.7   KS Paola   Sep 8  Raymore-Peculiar XC Invitational
52.11Bailey Gruver27:02.8 PR   KS Anderson County   Sep 27  PLHS XC Invitational 2018
53.11Cameryn Peterson27:15.0   KS Baldwin   Sep 8  Joe Schrag Invitational
54.10Rylee Pratt28:05.0 PR   KS Paola   Sep 15  Bonner Springs Invitational
55.12Lizzy Comfort28:19.1   KS Anderson County   Sep 27  PLHS XC Invitational 2018
56.12Taylor Jones30:00.3 PR   KS Fort Scott   Oct 11  2018 SEK Championships
57.9Ellie Trim31:14.4 PR   KS Fort Scott   Oct 11  2018 SEK Championships
58.12Aylssa Cole31:21.3   KS Paola   Sep 1  Greg Wilson Classic
59.11Iranzu Garrido35:23.4 PR   KS Paola   Sep 8  Raymore-Peculiar XC Invitational
60.11Kinzye Whitehead43:32.2 PR   KS Fort Scott   Oct 11  2018 SEK Championships