Team Results Management
View Athletic.net Ad Free

Mens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.12Ethan Marshall15:32.5   KS St Thomas Aquinas   Nov 11  NXR Heartland Regional Championships
2.12Jack Moore15:42.9 PR   KS St James Academy   Nov 11  NXR Heartland Regional Championships
3.12Sam Hubert15:53.1 PR   KS De Soto   Sep 22  Rim Rock Farm Classic
4.12Reece Jones15:54.8   KS St Thomas Aquinas   Sep 8  Olathe Twilight XC Classic 2018
5.11Ryan Kinnane15:59.7 PR       Nov 11  NXR Heartland Regional Championships
6.12Matthew Harding16:06.0 PR   KS Bishop Carroll   Sep 22  Rim Rock Farm Classic
7.10Tommy Hazen16:09.5 PR   KS St Thomas Aquinas   Nov 11  NXR Heartland Regional Championships
8.12Asher Moen16:14.8   KS Andover   Sep 22  Rim Rock Farm Classic
9.12John Matulis16:15.3   KS St James Academy   Sep 22  Rim Rock Farm Classic
10.10Treyson True16:15.7 PR   KS Emporia   Sep 27  Winfield Invitational
11.12Britt Magnuson16:21.4   KS Maize South   Sep 8  Olathe Twilight XC Classic 2018
12.12Jack Pate16:26.8 PR   KS Bishop Carroll   Oct 27  KSHSAA 5A State Championship
13.12Maliki Pope16:27.7   KS Seaman   Nov 11  NXR Heartland Regional Championships
14.10Erik Enriquez16:27.9 PR   KS Kapaun Mount Carmel   Oct 27  KSHSAA 5A State Championship
15.11Austin Fullerton16:28.5 PR   KS Eisenhower-Goddard   Oct 27  KSHSAA 5A State Championship
16.10Carson Sturdy16:29.5 PR   KS De Soto   Nov 11  NXR Heartland Regional Championships
17.12Keetan Munsell16:29.6 PR   KS Salina South   Sep 22  Rim Rock Farm Classic
18.9Logan Seger16:30.9 PR   KS St Thomas Aquinas   Sep 22  Rim Rock Farm Classic
19.12Luke Godard16:32.1   KS St Thomas Aquinas   Sep 22  Rim Rock Farm Classic
20.12Mitch Sailer16:33.9 PR   KS Blue Valley Southwest   Oct 27  KSHSAA 5A State Championship
21.11Liam Neidig16:34.6   KS Lansing   Sep 22  Rim Rock Farm Classic
22.11Trey Rios16:36.3 PR   KS Maize South   Sep 22  Rim Rock Farm Classic
23.10Samuel McDavitt16:36.6 PR   KS Andover   Oct 27  KSHSAA 5A State Championship
24.11Aiden Higgerson16:37.0   KS St Thomas Aquinas   Oct 27  KSHSAA 5A State Championship
25.9Kenneth Howell16:39.5 PR   KS Lansing   Oct 27  KSHSAA 5A State Championship
26.12Reece Watson16:43.9 PR   KS Pittsburg   Oct 11  2018 SEK Championships
27.12Jack Hilton16:44.1 PR   KS St Thomas Aquinas   Sep 22  Rim Rock Farm Classic
11Terry Robinson16:44.1   KS Lansing   Nov 11  NXR Heartland Regional Championships
29.11Christian Buehler16:47.4 PR   KS Blue Valley Southwest   Oct 20  KSHSAA Class 5A STA Regional
30.12Auggie Iseman16:48.3 PR   KS Bishop Carroll   Oct 27  KSHSAA 5A State Championship
31.12Ian Coleman-Hull16:53.3 PR   KS Emporia   Sep 27  Winfield Invitational
32.12Ben Roberts16:53.6 PR   KS Eisenhower-Goddard   Oct 27  KSHSAA 5A State Championship
33.11Erik Jantz16:53.7 PR   KS Newton   Sep 22  Rim Rock Farm Classic
34.12Keegan Staats16:53.9   KS St Thomas Aquinas   Sep 8  Olathe Twilight XC Classic 2018
11Josh Tomlin16:53.9 PR   KS Great Bend   Oct 27  KSHSAA 5A State Championship
36.11Sage Cauley16:54.1   KS Great Bend   Sep 22  Rim Rock Farm Classic
37.11Collin Hammond16:55.8 PR   KS Great Bend   Oct 27  KSHSAA 5A State Championship
38.9Carson McEachern16:56.5 PR   KS Bishop Carroll   Oct 27  KSHSAA 5A State Championship
39.11Taegan Loy16:58.4 PR   KS Seaman   Sep 29  Seaman Invitational
40.10Jack Horacek17:03.4 PR   KS Seaman   Oct 27  KSHSAA 5A State Championship
41.12Monty Christo17:04.0 PR   KS Andover Central   Oct 20  KSHSAA Class 3A Bishop Carroll Regional
42.12Joshua Jackson17:05.2   KS Andover   Oct 27  KSHSAA 5A State Championship
43.10Brett Schoenhoffer17:06.0 PR   KS Andover Central   Oct 20  KSHSAA Class 3A Bishop Carroll Regional
44.11Ryan Nicholson17:06.1   KS Great Bend   Sep 6  Hesston Invitational
45.11Kale Flores17:07.8   KS Andover Central   Oct 27  KSHSAA 5A State Championship
46.12Graham Hudelson17:08.0 PR   KS De Soto   Sep 29  Seaman Invitational
47.12Mark Schermerhorn17:08.7   KS St James Academy   Sep 22  Rim Rock Farm Classic
48.12Kael Ecord17:08.8   KS Maize   Sep 22  Rim Rock Farm Classic
49.11Connor Morrissey17:09.3   KS St Thomas Aquinas   Sep 22  Rim Rock Farm Classic
50.9Ashton Higgerson17:09.5 PR   KS St Thomas Aquinas   Sep 22  Rim Rock Farm Classic
51.12Isaiah Lee17:10.8   KS St Thomas Aquinas   Sep 22  Rim Rock Farm Classic
52.12Ty Bieber17:12.0 PR   KS Lansing   Nov 11  NXR Heartland Regional Championships
53.12Adam Birch17:12.2   KS Bishop Carroll   Oct 27  KSHSAA 5A State Championship
54.10Owen Sovereign17:14.1   KS St Thomas Aquinas   Sep 22  Rim Rock Farm Classic
55.10Sam Mauro17:14.4 PR   KS St James Academy   Oct 27  KSHSAA 5A State Championship
56.10Elijah Clark17:15.8 PR   KS Maize South   Sep 8  Olathe Twilight XC Classic 2018
57.10Cj Kneisler17:16.1 PR   KS Blue Valley Southwest   Oct 27  KSHSAA 5A State Championship
58.10Kadyn Dohlman17:17.0 PR   KS Maize   Nov 11  NXR Heartland Regional Championships
59.12Joel Gaddie17:17.1 PR   KS Maize   Sep 22  Rim Rock Farm Classic
60.12Matthew Schneider17:17.4   KS St James Academy   Oct 20  KSHSAA Class 5A Lansing Regional
61.11Brett Ward17:18.9 PR   KS St James Academy   Sep 22  Rim Rock Farm Classic
62.11Nolan Mauk17:19.5 PR   KS St Thomas Aquinas   Sep 22  Rim Rock Farm Classic
63.11Levi Streit17:19.9 PR   KS Bishop Carroll   Oct 27  KSHSAA 5A State Championship
64.12Caleb Liermann17:20.4 PR   KS Arkansas City   Sep 27  Winfield Invitational
65.12Craig Ollendick17:22.1   KS St James Academy   Oct 20  KSHSAA Class 5A Lansing Regional
66.9Vaughn Decker17:22.2 PR   KS Maize South   Sep 8  Olathe Twilight XC Classic 2018
67.11Coltin Hamman17:22.6   KS Lansing   Oct 27  KSHSAA 5A State Championship
68.12Luke Jennings17:23.0 PR   KS Maize South   Oct 20  KSHSAA Class 3A Bishop Carroll Regional
69.10Brayden Rohr17:23.7 PR   KS Wichita Northwest   Sep 27  Winfield Invitational
12Brandon Martin17:23.7 PR   KS Eisenhower-Goddard   Oct 27  KSHSAA 5A State Championship
71.11Chase Culver17:24.7 PR   KS De Soto   Sep 29  Seaman Invitational
72.11Gabe Maki17:26.7 PR   KS Andover   Oct 27  KSHSAA 5A State Championship
73.12Noah Massanari17:27.4 PR   KS Newton   Oct 27  KSHSAA 5A State Championship
74.11Evan Hammond17:28.6 PR   KS Great Bend   Oct 27  KSHSAA 5A State Championship
75.12Kaleb Wilson17:28.9 PR   KS Bonner Springs   Sep 22  Rim Rock Farm Classic
76.11Alex Smith17:29.5   KS Great Bend   Sep 29  Bob Schmoekel Cross Country Invitational
77.12Devon Eich17:29.7 PR   KS Seaman   Sep 29  Seaman Invitational
78.11Dakota Harding17:30.3 PR   KS Maize South   Sep 22  Rim Rock Farm Classic
79.9Brady Huggins17:30.4 PR   KS De Soto   Sep 29  Seaman Invitational
80.9Kyle Newberry17:31.2 PR   KS De Soto   Oct 20  KSHSAA Class 5A Lansing Regional
81.12Patrick Matson17:32.3 PR   KS Wichita Heights   Sep 27  Winfield Invitational
82.12Skyler Czarniecki17:32.4 PR   KS Maize South   Sep 22  Rim Rock Farm Classic
83.12Adam Hernandez17:32.6   KS Kapaun Mount Carmel   Oct 6  El Dorado Invitational
84.12Joe Jacobson17:32.7 PR   KS Topeka-West   Oct 20  KSHSAA Class 5A Lansing Regional
85.10Austin Schultz17:35.0 PR   KS Maize   Oct 20  KSHSAA Class 3A Bishop Carroll Regional
86.11Will Vetter17:35.5   KS Andover   Sep 22  Rim Rock Farm Classic
87.11Andrew Moreno17:35.7 PR   KS Maize South   Sep 22  Rim Rock Farm Classic
88.11Jackson Wedge17:35.8 PR   KS Maize South   Oct 27  KSHSAA 5A State Championship
89.9Terry Irvine17:36.0 PR   KS St James Academy   Sep 22  Rim Rock Farm Classic
90.12Logan Anglemyer17:38.3 PR   KS Wichita Northwest   Sep 27  Winfield Invitational
91.12Brandon Rectenwald17:39.5 PR   KS Salina South   Oct 6  Salina Invitational
92.10Titan Cina17:40.7 PR   KS Seaman   Sep 22  Rim Rock Farm Classic
93.11Danny Schermerhorn17:41.6 PR   KS St James Academy   Sep 22  Rim Rock Farm Classic
94.10Preston Hawkins17:41.7 PR   KS Eisenhower-Goddard   Sep 22  Rim Rock Farm Classic
95.11Matthew Claar17:42.2 PR   KS Blue Valley Southwest   Sep 15  Missouri Southern Stampede
96.11Jack Holton17:43.3 PR   KS St James Academy   Sep 22  Rim Rock Farm Classic
97.11Brandon Falcon17:44.4   KS Salina Central   Oct 27  KSHSAA 5A State Championship
98.12Devin Adams17:45.0 PR   KS Eisenhower-Goddard   Oct 6  Salina Invitational
12Nathanial Baker17:45.0   KS Lansing   Nov 11  NXR Heartland Regional Championships
100.10Henry Rokusek17:45.6 PR   KS De Soto   Sep 29  Seaman Invitational

Womens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.10Gigi Loffredo18:25.4 PR   KS Blue Valley Southwest   Nov 11  NXR Heartland Regional Championships
2.11Sarah Murrow18:42.8   KS St James Academy   Nov 11  NXR Heartland Regional Championships
3.10Mary O'Connor18:50.6   KS St James Academy   Nov 11  NXR Heartland Regional Championships
4.9Hope Jackson18:56.4 PR   KS Bishop Carroll   Sep 22  Rim Rock Farm Classic
5.12Olivia Sovereign18:56.9   KS St Thomas Aquinas   Oct 27  KSHSAA 5A State Championship
6.11Katie Moore19:03.0   KS St James Academy   Sep 22  Rim Rock Farm Classic
7.10Alexa Rios19:03.9 PR   KS Maize South   Sep 22  Rim Rock Farm Classic
8.11Allison Strathman19:11.8 PR   KS St Thomas Aquinas   Nov 11  NXR Heartland Regional Championships
9.11Mayra Ramirez19:13.8 PR   KS Great Bend   Oct 4  Sterling Invitational
10.11Hannah Robinson19:17.2   KS St James Academy   Nov 11  NXR Heartland Regional Championships
11.12Claire Winter19:35.1   KS Bishop Carroll   Sep 6  Hesston Invitational
12.9Zoie Ecord19:38.0 PR   KS Maize   Nov 11  NXR Heartland Regional Championships
13.12Morgan Dierks19:51.3   KS Sumner Academy   Sep 22  Rim Rock Farm Classic
14.10Kennedy Nicholson19:51.8 PR   KS Eisenhower-Goddard   Oct 27  KSHSAA 5A State Championship
15.10Brinn Wilson19:52.4   KS Blue Valley Southwest   Oct 20  KSHSAA Class 5A STA Regional
16.12Emily Gunderman19:53.0 PR   KS St Thomas Aquinas   Oct 20  KSHSAA Class 5A STA Regional
17.11McKenna Polus19:55.7   KS Blue Valley Southwest   Oct 20  KSHSAA Class 5A STA Regional
18.9Skye Kroskey19:58.5 PR   KS Wichita Northwest   Sep 27  Winfield Invitational
19.12Alyssa Nelson19:58.7   KS Eisenhower-Goddard   Oct 27  KSHSAA 5A State Championship
20.11Kadyn Cobb19:59.9 PR   KS Salina Central   Oct 27  KSHSAA 5A State Championship
21.12Alaina Stucky20:06.5   KS Newton   Oct 27  KSHSAA 5A State Championship
22.10Ellie Ward20:12.3 PR   KS St Thomas Aquinas   Oct 20  KSHSAA Class 5A STA Regional
23.9Alexis Huddin20:13.5 PR   KS St Thomas Aquinas   Nov 11  NXR Heartland Regional Championships
24.11Kylie Phillips20:13.6 PR   KS Shawnee Heights   Sep 29  Seaman Invitational
25.11Katie Muckerman20:16.9 PR   KS St Thomas Aquinas   Nov 11  NXR Heartland Regional Championships
26.12Kate Cox20:18.5   KS St Thomas Aquinas   Oct 20  KSHSAA Class 5A STA Regional
27.10Camille Behring20:21.5 PR   KS Bishop Carroll   Oct 27  KSHSAA 5A State Championship
28.10Cyra Chronister20:23.1 PR   KS Turner   Sep 29  KC XC Classic
29.10Jaylie Hicklin20:25.9   KS Blue Valley Southwest   Oct 20  KSHSAA Class 5A STA Regional
30.11Kaitlynn Hayes20:30.5 PR   KS Eisenhower-Goddard   Oct 27  KSHSAA 5A State Championship
31.9Abby Bachman20:30.8 PR   KS Eisenhower-Goddard   Oct 27  KSHSAA 5A State Championship
32.10Jadyn Pavlik20:30.9 PR   KS Eisenhower-Goddard   Oct 27  KSHSAA 5A State Championship
33.9Alyssa Anderson20:32.2 PR   KS Spring Hill   Oct 27  KSHSAA 5A State Championship
34.10Cameron Pascal20:32.9 PR   KS Bishop Carroll   Oct 27  KSHSAA 5A State Championship
35.9Abigail Behring20:35.2 PR   KS Bishop Carroll   Sep 15  Southeast Invitational
36.12Cailan Steward20:36.7   KS Andover Central   Sep 22  Rim Rock Farm Classic
37.12Sarah Schaar20:37.4 PR   KS Valley Center   Oct 27  KSHSAA 5A State Championship
38.12Erin Hebert20:38.2 PR   KS Seaman   Sep 29  Seaman Invitational
39.12Kindel Nordhus20:40.0 PR   KS Bishop Carroll   Oct 20  KSHSAA Class 5A Bishop Carroll Regional
40.11Aria Sheldon20:41.1   KS Maize   Nov 11  NXR Heartland Regional Championships
41.10Nicole Schottler20:41.3 PR   KS De Soto   Sep 22  Rim Rock Farm Classic
42.9Elizabth Vetter20:42.0 PR   KS Andover   Sep 22  Rim Rock Farm Classic
43.12Alisiara Hobbs20:42.5   KS Shawnee Heights   Oct 20  KSHSAA Class 5A Lansing Regional
44.12Sarah LaPlante20:43.2 PR   KS St James Academy   Nov 11  NXR Heartland Regional Championships
45.11Annie Allenbach20:43.3   KS Maize   Nov 11  NXR Heartland Regional Championships
46.9Rylee Jones20:44.6 PR   KS Basehor-Linwood   Sep 29  KC XC Classic
47.9Avery Gutierrez20:46.5 PR   KS Emporia   Oct 20  KSHSAA Class 5A STA Regional
48.10Kiara Pavlik20:47.0 PR   KS Eisenhower-Goddard   Oct 20  KSHSAA Class 5A Bishop Carroll Regional
49.9Emilia Diaz20:48.9 PR   KS Great Bend   Oct 27  KSHSAA 5A State Championship
50.9Jentrie Alderson20:50.7 PR   KS Salina South   Sep 6  Hesston Invitational
51.12Cara Aherns20:52.0   KS Blue Valley Southwest   Sep 8  Olathe Twilight XC Classic 2018
52.10Erin Kelly20:53.7 PR   KS St James Academy   Nov 11  NXR Heartland Regional Championships
53.10Elizabeth Niederee20:56.0   KS Kapaun Mount Carmel   Sep 8  Emporia Invitational
54.10Taryn West20:56.2 PR   KS Emporia   Oct 20  KSHSAA Class 5A STA Regional
55.11McKenna Esfeld20:56.6 PR   KS Great Bend   Sep 22  Rim Rock Farm Classic
56.9Katelyn Gress20:56.7 PR   KS De Soto   Sep 29  Seaman Invitational
57.10Raimi Carroll20:57.7 PR   KS Bishop Carroll   Sep 6  Hesston Invitational
58.9Bella Crowell20:58.0 PR   KS Maize South   Oct 20  KSHSAA Class 5A Bishop Carroll Regional
59.9Vienna Lahner20:58.2 PR   KS Spring Hill   Oct 20  KSHSAA Class 5A STA Regional
60.11Sammy Kopecky21:02.7 PR   KS St James Academy   Oct 20  KSHSAA Class 5A Lansing Regional
61.12Jennifer Bayless21:04.1 PR   KS Seaman   Oct 20  KSHSAA Class 5A Lansing Regional
62.11Quincy May21:04.3   KS Basehor-Linwood   Sep 29  KC XC Classic
63.10Kate Marshall21:05.2 PR   KS St Thomas Aquinas   Sep 1  Greg Wilson Classic
64.12Mallory Gallet21:06.1   KS Basehor-Linwood   Sep 29  KC XC Classic
65.10Morgan Fischer21:07.3 PR   KS Salina South   Oct 6  Salina Invitational
66.11Grace Gorges21:10.2   KS Bishop Carroll   Sep 22  Rim Rock Farm Classic
67.12Adrienne Johnson21:11.2 PR   KS Shawnee Heights   Oct 20  KSHSAA Class 5A Lansing Regional
68.12Kindle Nordhus21:12.7   KS Bishop Carroll   Oct 6  El Dorado Invitational
69.9Gabby Grace21:13.4 PR   KS Seaman   Sep 29  Seaman Invitational
70.12Kalia Woodhead21:13.9 PR   KS Spring Hill   Oct 20  KSHSAA Class 5A STA Regional
71.12Jennifer Albrecht21:14.4   KS Shawnee Heights   Sep 22  Rim Rock Farm Classic
72.11Anna Reimer21:14.7   KS Maize   Nov 11  NXR Heartland Regional Championships
73.10Blake Holland21:16.0 PR   KS Blue Valley Southwest   Oct 20  KSHSAA Class 5A STA Regional
74.10Kennedy Nelson21:16.2 PR   KS Eisenhower-Goddard   Sep 13  Buhler Cross Country Invitational
75.9Landri Dotts21:16.4 PR   KS Hays   Sep 29  Bob Schmoekel Cross Country Invitational
76.11Brianna Torres21:17.5 PR   KS Salina Central   Sep 29  Bob Schmoekel Cross Country Invitational
77.9Christine Znidarsic21:18.0 PR   KS St James Academy   Sep 15  Bonner Springs Invitational
78.9Grace Simon21:18.8 PR   KS Bishop Carroll   Sep 6  Hesston Invitational
79.10Lily Myers21:21.2 PR   KS St James Academy   Oct 20  KSHSAA Class 5A Lansing Regional
80.9Cara Lassman21:21.4 PR   KS Shawnee Heights   Sep 29  Seaman Invitational
81.10Callan Rysavy21:21.5 PR   KS St Thomas Aquinas   Nov 11  NXR Heartland Regional Championships
82.9Mara Loughman21:21.9 PR   KS St Thomas Aquinas   Sep 8  Olathe Twilight XC Classic 2018
11Suzanna Mosqueda21:21.9 PR   KS Seaman   Oct 20  KSHSAA Class 5A Lansing Regional
84.12Christina Peterjohn21:22.0   KS Wichita Northwest   Sep 27  Winfield Invitational
85.9Gabby Mayes21:23.5 PR   KS Newton   Oct 27  KSHSAA 5A State Championship
86.10Claire Dingler21:23.7   KS Maize South   Sep 22  Rim Rock Farm Classic
87.11Isabel Reed21:26.3 PR   KS Shawnee Heights   Sep 29  Seaman Invitational
88.10Mason Bina21:27.2 PR   KS Kapaun Mount Carmel   Oct 6  El Dorado Invitational
89.11Lauren Peak21:28.1 PR   KS Blue Valley Southwest   Sep 8  Olathe Twilight XC Classic 2018
90.11Ashley Salgado21:29.1 PR   KS Newton   Oct 27  KSHSAA 5A State Championship
91.10Lydia Nagomi Watana...21:30.7 PR   KS Arkansas City   Sep 27  Winfield Invitational
92.9Cora White21:31.2 PR   KS Salina Central   Oct 27  KSHSAA 5A State Championship
93.10Kinzington Kelly21:32.1 PR   KS Andover Central   Sep 22  Rim Rock Farm Classic
94.11Yesenia Maldonado21:32.6   KS Hays   Oct 20  KSHSAA Class 5A Newton Regional
95.12Hannah Gillespie21:32.7 PR   KS Seaman   Sep 29  Seaman Invitational
12Riley Fisher21:32.7 PR   KS Seaman   Oct 20  KSHSAA Class 5A Lansing Regional
97.10Ellie Braynock21:34.0 PR   KS Andover   Sep 22  Rim Rock Farm Classic
98.12Avery Higgerson21:34.5 PR   KS St Thomas Aquinas   Sep 1  Greg Wilson Classic
12Sarah McDavitt21:34.5   KS Andover   Sep 22  Rim Rock Farm Classic
100.12Rylie McDaniel21:34.7 PR   KS De Soto   Oct 20  KSHSAA Class 5A Lansing Regional