Team Results Management
View Athletic.net Ad Free

Mens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.12Asher Moen16:14.8   KS Andover   Sep 22  Rim Rock Farm Classic
2.12Keetan Munsell16:29.6 PR   KS Salina South   Sep 22  Rim Rock Farm Classic
3.11Ryan Kinnane16:33.6   KS Andover   Sep 22  Rim Rock Farm Classic
4.11Erik Jantz16:53.7 PR   KS Newton   Sep 22  Rim Rock Farm Classic
5.11Sage Cauley16:54.1   KS Great Bend   Sep 22  Rim Rock Farm Classic
6.11Josh Tomlin16:55.3   KS Great Bend   Sep 22  Rim Rock Farm Classic
7.10Samuel McDavitt17:01.8 PR   KS Andover   Sep 22  Rim Rock Farm Classic
8.11Ryan Nicholson17:06.1   KS Great Bend   Sep 6  Hesston Invitational
9.11Collin Hammond17:06.3 PR   KS Great Bend   Oct 11  WAC Cross Country Championships
10.11Alex Smith17:29.5   KS Great Bend   Sep 29  Bob Schmoekel Cross Country Invitational
11.12Patrick Matson17:32.3 PR   KS Wichita Heights   Sep 27  Winfield Invitational
12.11Evan Hammond17:33.2 PR   KS Great Bend   Sep 29  Bob Schmoekel Cross Country Invitational
13.11Will Vetter17:35.5   KS Andover   Sep 22  Rim Rock Farm Classic
14.12Joshua Jackson17:38.5   KS Andover   Sep 22  Rim Rock Farm Classic
15.12Brandon Rectenwald17:39.5 PR   KS Salina South   Oct 6  Salina Invitational
16.12Noah Massanari17:47.3 PR   KS Newton   Oct 20  KSHSAA Class 5A Newton Regional
17.11Gabe Maki17:49.3 PR   KS Andover   Sep 22  Rim Rock Farm Classic
18.12Isaiah Moyer17:50.0 PR   KS McPherson   Oct 11  2018 AVCTL Div. III & IV Cross Country Meet
19.11Brandon Falcon17:58.7   KS Salina Central   Oct 6  Salina Invitational
20.12Conner Munsell18:09.9   KS Salina South   Oct 6  Salina Invitational
21.12Nate Standley18:10.3 PR   KS Wichita Heights   Sep 27  Winfield Invitational
22.11Justus Hampton18:14.6 PR   KS McPherson   Oct 6  El Dorado Invitational
23.11Kyson Harmison18:16.0 PR   KS Salina Central   Sep 29  Bob Schmoekel Cross Country Invitational
24.11Stoughton Wintholz18:17.6 PR   KS Salina Central   Oct 6  Salina Invitational
25.10Luke Schmidt18:19.8 PR   KS Newton   Sep 22  Rim Rock Farm Classic
26.12Johnny Fuller18:21.6   KS Hays   Sep 6  Hesston Invitational
27.11Parker Francis18:23.6 PR   KS Valley Center   Oct 20  KSHSAA Class 5A Newton Regional
28.11Eli Blaufuss18:27.1   KS Newton   Sep 22  Rim Rock Farm Classic
29.11Alex Linenberger18:27.2 PR   KS Salina South   Oct 6  Salina Invitational
30.9Malachi Wasson18:29.5 PR   KS Great Bend   Oct 11  WAC Cross Country Championships
31.11Grant Brungardt18:34.9 PR   KS Hays   Oct 11  WAC Cross Country Championships
32.10Matthew Huslig18:37.1 PR   KS Great Bend   Sep 6  Hesston Invitational
33.11Justin Owen18:40.8   KS Great Bend   Sep 29  Bob Schmoekel Cross Country Invitational
34.12Jonah Hodge18:45.9   KS Newton   Sep 22  Rim Rock Farm Classic
35.9Caleb Koontz18:46.0 PR   KS Newton   Sep 22  Rim Rock Farm Classic
36.9Brayden Hines18:46.7 PR   KS Hays   Sep 29  Bob Schmoekel Cross Country Invitational
37.11Britton Hinners18:48.4 PR   KS Wichita Heights   Sep 27  Winfield Invitational
38.11Fritzgerald Alexis18:49.2 PR   KS Great Bend   Sep 22  Rim Rock Farm Classic
39.12Carter Champlin18:49.4 PR   KS Andover   Sep 8  Emporia Invitational
40.9John Hippisley18:52.2 PR   KS Andover   Sep 8  Emporia Invitational
41.10Ben Gering18:55.0 PR   KS Newton   Sep 22  Rim Rock Farm Classic
42.10Cody Achilles18:55.8 PR   KS McPherson   Oct 11  2018 AVCTL Div. III & IV Cross Country Meet
43.11Conner Cunningham19:03.2 PR   KS Hays   Oct 11  WAC Cross Country Championships
44.12Kyle Stamm19:07.1 PR   KS Valley Center   Oct 20  KSHSAA Class 5A Newton Regional
45.9Izaac Leonard19:21.1 PR   KS Salina South   Oct 20  KSHSAA Class 5A Newton Regional
46.12Graedon Green19:23.8 PR   KS McPherson   Oct 11  2018 AVCTL Div. III & IV Cross Country Meet
47.9William Griffith19:24.6 PR   KS Salina Central   Sep 29  Bob Schmoekel Cross Country Invitational
48.11Michael Vongphakdy19:25.4 PR   KS Salina South   Oct 20  KSHSAA Class 5A Newton Regional
49.11Ben Hultgren19:31.7   KS Salina South   Oct 6  Salina Invitational
50.10Colin Schreiber19:37.6 PR   KS Salina South   Oct 6  Salina Invitational
51.10Trevor Davis19:38.2   KS Wichita Heights   Sep 27  Winfield Invitational
52.11Daniel Abbot19:39.2 PR   KS Great Bend   Sep 22  Rim Rock Farm Classic
53.9Kaden Anderson19:40.6 PR   KS Newton   Sep 6  Hesston Invitational
54.12Ivan Pike19:41.7   KS Salina South   Oct 6  Salina Invitational
55.11Jackson Schrader19:41.8 PR   KS McPherson   Oct 11  2018 AVCTL Div. III & IV Cross Country Meet
56.11Cole Spencer19:43.3 PR   KS Andover   Sep 8  Emporia Invitational
57.12Ryan Bruce19:44.5 PR   KS Wichita Heights   Sep 27  Winfield Invitational
58.10Ryan Sheahon19:46.7 PR   KS Salina Central   Oct 6  Salina Invitational
59.9Chris Isbell19:46.9 PR   KS Hays   Sep 29  Bob Schmoekel Cross Country Invitational
60.10Elijah Edwards19:47.4 PR   KS Newton   Sep 6  Hesston Invitational
61.11Stephen Lybarger19:51.7 PR   KS Valley Center   Sep 13  Buhler Cross Country Invitational
62.12Silas Steinert19:52.0   KS McPherson   Oct 11  2018 AVCTL Div. III & IV Cross Country Meet
63.10Grant Phelps19:54.0 PR   KS Andover   Sep 15  Southeast Invitational
64.9Owen Mick19:55.7 PR   KS Newton   Sep 6  Hesston Invitational
65.9Isaac French19:56.5 PR   KS Salina Central   Oct 6  Salina Invitational
66.11Nathan Erbert19:58.6 PR   KS Hays   Oct 11  WAC Cross Country Championships
67.10Nick Schutz19:59.2 PR   KS Salina South   Sep 29  Bob Schmoekel Cross Country Invitational
68.9Landon Viegra20:03.0 PR   KS Hays   Sep 29  Bob Schmoekel Cross Country Invitational
69.10Taylor Hoffman20:03.6 PR   KS Wichita Heights   Sep 27  Winfield Invitational
70.12Diego Chavez20:04.8 PR   KS Valley Center   Sep 1  Manhattan High School Invitational
71.11Grant Treaster20:05.0 PR   KS Newton   Sep 6  Hesston Invitational
72.11Ethan Pickerell20:06.0 PR   KS McPherson   Oct 11  2018 AVCTL Div. III & IV Cross Country Meet
73.9Noah Schrag20:06.6 PR   KS Valley Center   Oct 20  KSHSAA Class 5A Newton Regional
74.11Robby Crager20:07.5 PR   KS Valley Center   Oct 20  KSHSAA Class 5A Newton Regional
75.9Simon Hodge20:09.9 PR   KS Newton   Sep 6  Hesston Invitational
76.12Derek Barton20:15.0   KS Valley Center   Oct 20  KSHSAA Class 5A Newton Regional
77.10Fernando Zarate20:16.4 PR   KS Hays   Oct 6  Salina Invitational
78.11Anthony Mayes20:23.3 PR   KS Wichita Heights   Oct 6  Salina Invitational
79.12Oscar Rivas20:25.9 PR   KS Wichita Heights   Oct 6  Salina Invitational
80.11Robbie Crager20:29.5 PR   KS Valley Center   Sep 1  Manhattan High School Invitational
81.9Jacob Winter20:31.0 PR   KS Andover   Sep 8  Emporia Invitational
82.12Nathan Brainard20:31.8   KS Wichita Heights   Oct 6  Salina Invitational
83.12Trevor Reed20:42.7 PR   KS Valley Center   Oct 20  KSHSAA Class 5A Newton Regional
84.9Konner Jaso20:43.0 PR   KS Newton   Sep 6  Hesston Invitational
85.10Jacob Senn20:43.3 PR   KS Newton   Sep 6  Hesston Invitational
86.12Corey Hale20:44.2 PR   KS Hays   Oct 6  Salina Invitational
87.12Gabriele Scognamigl...20:49.5 PR   KS Wichita Heights   Oct 6  Salina Invitational
88.10Bryson Tomas20:50.3 PR   KS Salina South   Oct 6  Salina Invitational
89.9Alexander Barnett20:51.6 PR   KS Newton   Sep 6  Hesston Invitational
90.12Cole Stein20:53.1 PR   KS Salina South   Oct 6  Salina Invitational
91.9Dawson Jamison20:59.1 PR   KS Salina South   Oct 6  Salina Invitational
92.10Nicholas Chapman21:03.1   KS Andover   Sep 15  Southeast Invitational
93.9Jordan Duke21:05.3 PR   KS Salina South   Sep 6  Hesston Invitational
94.10Creed Ekerberg21:05.6   KS Newton   Sep 1  Manhattan High School Invitational
95.9Markell Smith21:07.2 PR   KS Wichita Heights   Sep 27  Winfield Invitational
96.11Riley Shelton21:18.4 PR   KS McPherson   Oct 6  El Dorado Invitational
97.11Nate Weis21:20.8 PR   KS Salina Central   Oct 6  Salina Invitational
98.12Connor Talbott21:25.0 PR   KS Salina South   Sep 29  Bob Schmoekel Cross Country Invitational
99.9Matthew Dempsey21:26.7 PR   KS Hays   Sep 6  Hesston Invitational
100.9Joseph Bennett21:28.9 PR   KS Great Bend   Sep 29  Bob Schmoekel Cross Country Invitational

Womens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.11Mayra Ramirez19:13.8 PR   KS Great Bend   Oct 4  Sterling Invitational
2.11Kadyn Cobb20:16.6 PR   KS Salina Central   Sep 29  Bob Schmoekel Cross Country Invitational
3.12Alaina Stucky20:25.8   KS Newton   Sep 22  Rim Rock Farm Classic
4.9Elizabth Vetter20:42.0 PR   KS Andover   Sep 22  Rim Rock Farm Classic
5.9Jentrie Alderson20:50.7 PR   KS Salina South   Sep 6  Hesston Invitational
6.11McKenna Esfeld20:56.6 PR   KS Great Bend   Sep 22  Rim Rock Farm Classic
7.12Sarah Schaar21:04.2 PR   KS Valley Center   Oct 20  KSHSAA Class 5A Newton Regional
8.10Morgan Fischer21:07.3 PR   KS Salina South   Oct 6  Salina Invitational
9.9Emilia Diaz21:08.7 PR   KS Great Bend   Sep 29  Bob Schmoekel Cross Country Invitational
10.9Landri Dotts21:16.4 PR   KS Hays   Sep 29  Bob Schmoekel Cross Country Invitational
11.11Brianna Torres21:17.5 PR   KS Salina Central   Sep 29  Bob Schmoekel Cross Country Invitational
12.11Yesenia Maldonado21:32.6   KS Hays   Oct 20  KSHSAA Class 5A Newton Regional
13.9Cora White21:33.6 PR   KS Salina Central   Oct 20  KSHSAA Class 5A Newton Regional
14.10Ellie Braynock21:34.0 PR   KS Andover   Sep 22  Rim Rock Farm Classic
15.12Sarah McDavitt21:34.5   KS Andover   Sep 22  Rim Rock Farm Classic
16.10Reese Hock21:36.5 PR   KS Wichita Heights   Sep 27  Winfield Invitational
17.9Marissa Pearcy21:42.2 PR   KS McPherson   Oct 11  2018 AVCTL Div. III & IV Cross Country Meet
18.10Allison Shubert21:44.7 PR   KS Hays   Sep 29  Bob Schmoekel Cross Country Invitational
19.9Emma Loomis21:50.1 PR   KS Great Bend   Sep 22  Rim Rock Farm Classic
20.11Ashley Salgado21:52.2 PR   KS Newton   Oct 20  KSHSAA Class 5A Newton Regional
21.9Ella Mayes21:53.1 PR   KS Newton   Sep 22  Rim Rock Farm Classic
22.12Lylia Fernandez21:53.2 PR   KS Newton   Sep 22  Rim Rock Farm Classic
23.11Natalie Hedlund21:56.9   KS McPherson   Sep 6  Hesston Invitational
12Megan Bartel21:56.9 PR   KS Newton   Sep 6  Hesston Invitational
25.10Kassidy Beam21:59.2 PR   KS McPherson   Oct 20  KSHSAA Class 5A Newton Regional
26.10Claire Shippy22:03.8 PR   KS Hays   Oct 6  Salina Invitational
27.9Gabby Mayes22:04.1 PR   KS Newton   Oct 20  KSHSAA Class 5A Newton Regional
28.9Grace Allen22:05.0 PR   KS Salina South   Oct 6  Salina Invitational
29.9Lainey Hardman22:08.3 PR   KS Hays   Oct 6  Salina Invitational
30.11Haylee LeFort22:08.7 PR   KS Salina South   Oct 6  Salina Invitational
31.11Brooke Renshaw22:22.6 PR   KS Salina South   Oct 6  Salina Invitational
32.10Cristina Leos22:32.9 PR   KS Hays   Sep 6  Hesston Invitational
33.9Grace Winter22:33.4 PR   KS Andover   Sep 22  Rim Rock Farm Classic
34.9Kylie Arnold22:33.8 PR   KS Salina South   Sep 6  Hesston Invitational
35.10Courtney Eickbush22:37.9 PR   KS McPherson   Sep 6  Hesston Invitational
36.11Riley Ranzau22:39.4   KS Valley Center   Sep 1  Manhattan High School Invitational
37.12Katelyn Beam22:40.0 PR   KS McPherson   Oct 11  2018 AVCTL Div. III & IV Cross Country Meet
38.10Sarah Schrage22:49.9 PR   KS Salina South   Sep 6  Hesston Invitational
39.9Evie Elder22:50.1 PR   KS McPherson   Oct 11  2018 AVCTL Div. III & IV Cross Country Meet
40.10Haley Krous22:52.4   KS Salina South   Sep 6  Hesston Invitational
41.12Holly Smith22:54.3   KS Valley Center   Sep 13  Buhler Cross Country Invitational
42.11Payton Griffin23:09.0 PR   KS Salina Central   Sep 6  Hesston Invitational
43.10Alex Rector23:16.4   KS Salina South   Oct 6  Salina Invitational
44.9Hannah Loomis23:21.1 PR   KS Great Bend   Sep 22  Rim Rock Farm Classic
45.12Hannah Dossett23:23.0 PR   KS McPherson   Sep 6  Hesston Invitational
46.12Alyson Hill23:30.7   KS Valley Center   Oct 20  KSHSAA Class 5A Newton Regional
47.11Emily Penner23:46.7 PR   KS Newton   Sep 6  Hesston Invitational
48.11Madison Pham23:47.7 PR   KS Salina Central   Oct 20  KSHSAA Class 5A Newton Regional
49.12Katie Bahr23:50.0   KS McPherson   Sep 6  Hesston Invitational
50.11Maddie Lohmeyer23:56.8 PR   KS Hays   Sep 6  Hesston Invitational
51.12Ady Albers23:58.9 PR   KS Hays   Sep 6  Hesston Invitational
52.11Kaylee Lovett24:00.6   KS Salina South   Oct 6  Salina Invitational
53.9Elizabeth Young24:03.1 PR   KS Salina Central   Oct 6  Salina Invitational
54.9Kambri Bogart24:10.7 PR   KS Hays   Sep 29  Bob Schmoekel Cross Country Invitational
55.10Kaitlyn Bergmann24:14.1 PR   KS Salina South   Oct 6  Salina Invitational
56.12Lieselotte Ijsenbra...24:17.5 PR   KS Salina South   Oct 6  Salina Invitational
57.9Rachel Windholz24:19.0 PR   KS Hays   Oct 6  Salina Invitational
58.10Taylor Lindberg24:22.1 PR   KS Great Bend   Sep 6  Hesston Invitational
59.12Adyson Albers24:24.8   KS Hays   Oct 20  KSHSAA Class 5A Newton Regional
60.9Alexandra Anderson24:31.1 PR   KS Andover   Sep 15  Southeast Invitational
61.12Hope Wedel24:35.4 PR   KS Valley Center   Oct 20  KSHSAA Class 5A Newton Regional
62.12Sydney Farney24:48.7   KS Valley Center   Oct 20  KSHSAA Class 5A Newton Regional
63.11Anh-Nhi Trinh24:51.9 PR   KS Great Bend   Sep 29  Bob Schmoekel Cross Country Invitational
64.12Maggie Leaf25:06.5   KS McPherson   Sep 6  Hesston Invitational
65.9Kylie Crum25:09.5 PR   KS Valley Center   Sep 13  Buhler Cross Country Invitational
66.11Emma Cunningham25:11.4 PR   KS Andover   Oct 20  KSHSAA Class 5A Newton Regional
67.11Aleigha Haller25:14.6 PR   KS Salina Central   Sep 6  Hesston Invitational
68.10Kayla Lee25:17.3   KS Wichita Heights   Oct 6  Salina Invitational
69.12Emily Allen25:30.3   KS Salina South   Oct 6  Salina Invitational
70.9Bethany Schulte25:35.5 PR   KS Salina Central   Oct 6  Salina Invitational
71.9Mallory Henderson25:38.6 PR   KS Hays   Sep 6  Hesston Invitational
72.11Esabel Talavera25:41.9   KS Wichita Heights   Oct 6  Salina Invitational
73.9Evanna Stark26:02.6 PR   KS Wichita Heights   Sep 15  Southeast Invitational
74.10Avery Smith26:14.7 PR   KS Salina South   Oct 6  Salina Invitational
75.9Amy To26:24.9 PR   KS Great Bend   Sep 22  Rim Rock Farm Classic
76.10Ivory Tilden26:41.7 PR   KS Newton   Oct 20  KSHSAA Class 5A Newton Regional
77.12Kora Powers26:46.5 PR   KS Salina Central   Oct 6  Salina Invitational
78.11Jayln Whorton26:53.7 PR   KS McPherson   Oct 11  2018 AVCTL Div. III & IV Cross Country Meet
79.12Bailey Emig26:55.6 PR   KS Valley Center   Oct 20  KSHSAA Class 5A Newton Regional
80.12Clarice Nichols27:02.0 PR   KS Wichita Heights   Oct 13  GWAL Championship
81.9Emma Brozek27:04.6 PR   KS Wichita Heights   Oct 6  Salina Invitational
82.10Cindy Broadrick27:16.0 PR   KS Wichita Heights   Oct 13  GWAL Championship
83.10Zoe Schumacher27:23.0 PR   KS Andover   Sep 8  Emporia Invitational
84.9Elizabeth Dickman27:30.4 PR   KS Hays   Oct 6  Salina Invitational
85.10Acacia Penner27:31.2   KS Newton   Sep 13  Buhler Cross Country Invitational
86.11Makayla Johnson27:38.8 PR   KS Salina South   Sep 6  Hesston Invitational
87.12Mya Kretzer27:42.7   KS McPherson   Oct 11  2018 AVCTL Div. III & IV Cross Country Meet
88.11Abby Miller27:42.8   KS Salina South   Sep 6  Hesston Invitational
89.12Alex Rodriguez27:47.0   KS Wichita Heights   Sep 27  Winfield Invitational
90.10Maggee Smith27:50.5 PR   KS Newton   Sep 6  Hesston Invitational
91.10Cynthia Broadrick27:54.0 PR   KS Wichita Heights   Sep 27  Winfield Invitational
92.11Larissa Diaz28:12.2 PR   KS Great Bend   Sep 22  Rim Rock Farm Classic
93.9Jadyn Winters28:36.2 PR   KS Valley Center   Sep 13  Buhler Cross Country Invitational
94.10Jalea Hoddy28:56.0 PR   KS Valley Center   Sep 13  Buhler Cross Country Invitational
95.10Abigail Miller28:59.4 PR   KS Hays   Sep 6  Hesston Invitational
96.12Mikayla Cook29:03.7   KS Salina South   Oct 6  Salina Invitational
97.12Madison Huffman29:21.1 PR   KS Salina South   Oct 6  Salina Invitational
98.10Anna Brull29:28.9   KS Hays   Sep 6  Hesston Invitational
99.10Katrina Brauer30:19.4   KS Valley Center   Sep 13  Buhler Cross Country Invitational
100.11Gwen Lockard30:24.1   KS Valley Center   Sep 13  Buhler Cross Country Invitational